|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 49.895 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 53.564 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:00.248 |
|
4 |
(1) |
57. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:00.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 1:00.427 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
49.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 49.929 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
54.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 54.425 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 1:26.456 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:27.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 1:27.342 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 52.781 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
59.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 59.915 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:00.135 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
49.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 49.620 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 49.685 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 53.099 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
54.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 54.004 |
|
5 |
(5) |
68. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:01.188 |
|