STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 14.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 20.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 16.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 26.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 4. 14 16
6. 23.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 8. 7. 8 20
7. 18.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 15.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 5. 10. 6 23
9. 19.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 8. 1 26
10. 17.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 10. 9. 30
11. 27.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 12. 12. 34
12. 25.  WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 11. 11. 35
13. 21.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 13.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 14. 15. 43
15. 22.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 15. 15. 14. 44



STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 55.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 5. 73 7
3. 54.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
4. 45.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 57.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 5. 6. 21 14
6. 52.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 3. 21 14
7. 50.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 8. 5 22
8. 48.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 7. 7. 4 24
9. 51.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 15. 9. 1 32
10. 47.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 11. 29
11. 58.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 11. 10. 35
12. 43.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 13. 10. 12. 35
13. 56.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 11. 12. 13. 36
14. 49.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 14. 39
15. 46.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 14. 15. 44



STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 41.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 32.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 5. 47 9
4. 35.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 29.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
6. 42.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 31.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 11. 5 24
8. 40.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 9. 8. 8. 2 25
9. 30.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 13. 12. 7. 2 32
10. 34.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 9. 10. 1 27
11. 37.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 11. 9. 30
12. 36.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 10. 13. 34
13. 38.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 12. 15. 12. 39
14. 28.  POTOČŇÁK Michal SVK-PRK SVK 14. 13. 15. 42
15. 33.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 14. 14. 43

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 29.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
2. (9.) 30.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 13. 12. 7. 2 32
3. (12.) 36.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 10. 13. 34
4. (14.) 28.  POTOČŇÁK Michal SVK-PRK SVK 14. 13. 15. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 39.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 41.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. (3.) 32.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 5. 47 9
4. (4.) 35.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. (6.) 42.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 6. 6. 8 19
6. (7.) 31.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 11. 5 24
7. (8.) 40.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 9. 8. 8. 2 25
8. (10.) 34.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 9. 10. 1 27
9. (11.) 37.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 11. 9. 30
10. (13.) 38.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 12. 15. 12. 39
11. (15.) 33.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 14. 14. 43



STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 2. 1. 4. 63 7
2. 84.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 4. 2. 1. 63 7
3. 82.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 89.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
5. 86.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 83.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 85.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 8. 8. 5 22
8. 75.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 7. 7. 4 27
9. 87.  TARGOWSKA Martyna POL-MOSIR POL 8. 9. 13. 1 30
10. 77.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 73.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 13. 9. 32
12. 81.  POTOCNAKOVA Sofia SVK-PRK SVK 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 79.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 12. 11. 37
14. 78.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 15. 15. 42
15. 74.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 14. 14. 43
16. 88.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 16. 16. 16. 48



STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 66.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2. 9. 2. 42 13
3. 64.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 5. 39 10
4. 60.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 7. 3. 3. 28 13
5. 62.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 4. 10. 4. 16 18
6. 70.  JÍLEK  Filip CZE-BZKP CZE 6. 4. 6. 14 16
7. 68.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 12. 5. 7. 7 24
8. 67.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT-ERC AUT 5. 11. 8. 6 24
9. 72.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 8. 6. 12. 4 26
10. 59.  POTOČŇÁK Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 9. 7. 10. 2 26
11. 69.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 8. 11. 1 30
12. 63.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 10. 12. 9. 31
13. 71.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 13. 13. 13. 39



STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 97.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-MTK HUN 6. 1. 2. 58 9
3. 100.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-PRK SVK 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 94.  HASZONITS Hanna HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 169.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
6. 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 98.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 7. 7. 4 24
8. 95.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-MTK HUN 7. 8. 11. 3 26
9. 96.  KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 11. 8. 2 27
10. 92.  RĄPAŁA Karolina POL-MOSIR POL 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 90.  SCHMÖGNEROVÁ  Karolína SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 10. 10. 31



STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 164.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 162.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 2. 1. 68 6
3. 167.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. 160.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 2. 8. 5. 27 15
5. 163.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
6. 166.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 6. 10 18
7. 161.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 7. 8. 8 20
8. 165.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21



STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN-MEN Mixed
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 3. 4. 34 10
3. 7.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2. 11. 3. 34 16
4. 2.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
5. 11.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-BZKP CZE 5. 2. 6. 29 13
6. 1.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 6. 5. 5. 13 16
7. 4.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 8. 9. 9 21
8. 6.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 9. 6. 7. 5 22
9. 3.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 8. 7. 8. 4 23
10. 10.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 9.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 11. 10. 11. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 8.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 3. 4. 34 10
2. (5.) 11.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-BZKP CZE 5. 2. 6. 29 13
3. (10.) 10.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 10. 9. 10. 29
4. (11.) 9.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 11. 10. 11. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 5.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 7.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2. 11. 3. 34 16
3. (4.) 2.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
4. (6.) 1.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 6. 5. 5. 13 16
5. (7.) 4.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 8. 9. 9 21
6. (8.) 6.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 9. 6. 7. 5 22
7. (9.) 3.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 8. 7. 8. 4 23