Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 64.  ANDRAS Vivien ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 68.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 65.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 69.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 62.  MOLNÁR Kata HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 7. 9 19
7. 59.  KOCZKA Sára HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 61.  GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 67.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 9. 28
10. 66.  SZEPESI Nadin HUN-FTC HUN 9. 10. 10. 29



Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  MAZÁNY Boromir HUN-FTC HUN 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 56.  BALOGH Péter Zsolt HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 57.  ANDRAS Kevin ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 51.  CHEN Si Yan HUN-FTC HUN 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. 53.  CSUTAK Várkony Etele HUN-FTC HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18



Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 87.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 60.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 8. 2. 3. 35 13
4. 90.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 95.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 4. 20. 5. 13 29
6. 82.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 6. 4. 10. 11 20
7. 94.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 86.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 5. 10. 22. 5 37
9. 93.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 9. 6. 9. 3 24
10. 89.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 7. 2 26
11. 91.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 8. 11. 1 30
12. 76.  CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi HUN-FTC HUN 14. 11. 8. 1 33
13. 72.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 12. 12. 39
14. 88.  ZBOŘILOVÁ Barbora CZE-KSB CZE 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 50.  BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU 13. 13. 15. 41
16. 80.  BALOGH Leila Níla HUN-TDKE HUN 18. 16. 14. 48
17. 92.  KERAMINAITE Ugne LTU LTU 17. 15. 16. 48
18. 74.  LI Xinyu HUN-FTC HUN 19. 17. 17. 53
19. 79.  KOCZA Emese HUN-JSE HUN 16. 19. 21. 56
20. 85.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 20. 18. 22. 60
21. 78.  SZANCSIK Emili HUN-JSE HUN 23. 21. 18. 62
22. 73.  LIU Yiru HUN-FTC HUN 21. 22. 19. 62
23. 75.  DÉVÉNYI Sarolt HUN-FTC HUN 22. 23. 20. 65



Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 2.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-FTC HUN 3. 2. 1. 68 6
3. 17.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 16. 34 21
4. 20.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 6. 3. 24 13
5. 21.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 9. 4. 5. 13 18
6. 18.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 5. 16. 4. 13 25
7. 36.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 8. 5. 10. 6 23
8. 22.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 6. 3 25
9. 23.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 12. 8. 7. 3 27
10. 19.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 6. 13. 14. 3 33
11. 10.  MELNYK Vitalii UKR-KHV UKR 7. 11. 9. 2 27
12. 13.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU-SCMC ROU 11. 7. 15. 2 33
13. 9.  SPIELBERGER Áron HUN-FTC HUN 13. 12. 8. 1 33
14. 1.  ORMOS Barnabás HUN-FTC HUN 15. 10. 11. 36
15. 15.  SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 14. 14. 12. 40
16. 16.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 17. 15. 13. 45
17. 7.  BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás HUN-MTK HUN 16. 17. 17. 50



Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 3.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 8. 2. 3. 35 13
3. 43.  SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR-KHV UKR 2. 5. 4. 34 11
4. 4.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-FTC HUN 3. 3. 5. 31 11
5. 45.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 2. 25 16
6. 14.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 6. 16 15
7. 40.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 7. 13 17
8. 46.  NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 24.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
10. 31.  ARDA CEMILE Éva HUN-FTC HUN 12. 9. 11. 32
11. 12.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 14. 11. 12. 37
12. 5.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE CZE 9. 21. 9. 39
13. 44.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 13. 12. 14. 39
14. 38.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 16. 13. 13. 42
15. 37.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 17. 16. 16. 49
16. 34.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 19. 14. 17. 50
17. 33.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-FTC HUN 15. 23. 15. 53
18. 6.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 18. 17. 18. 53
19. 39.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 21. 15. 19. 55
20. 35.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 11. 22. 23. 56
21. 47.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 20. 18. 20. 58
22. 30.  EGRESSY  Cecilia HUN-FTC HUN 22. 19. 21. 62
23. 28.  YINUO Zhao HUN-FTC HUN 23. 20. 22. 65



Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 165.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 6. 2. 45 10
3. 152.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 160.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-FTC HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 163.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-FTC HUN 5. 2. 6. 29 13
6. 119.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 9. 5. 8 20
7. 154.  NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN 7. 8. 7. 5 22
8. 158.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 20. 5. 16. 5 41
9. 161.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 20. 7. 15. 2 42
10. 157.  HRADSKÝ David CZE-KSB CZE 9. 10. 8. 1 27
11. 151.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-MTK HUN 8. 11. 9. 1 28
12. 142.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 13. 13. 12. 38
13. 156.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 10. 16. 13. 39
14. 166.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 15. 15. 10. 40
15. 27.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 17. 12. 11. 40
16. 162.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 12. 14. 14. 40
17. 159.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 11. 21. 17. 49
18. 150.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 14. 18. 20. 52
19. 164.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 18. 17. 19. 54
20. 146.  HUGO-ARTUR Kelly HUN-FTC HUN 16. 19. 22. 57
21. 84.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 20. 22. 18. 60
22. 145.  LENG MIN Jun HUN-FTC HUN 19. 20. 21. 60
23. 147.  SZEMEN Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 20. 23. 23. 66
24. 149.  TÓTH Zoltán HUN-TDKE HUN 20. 24. 24. 68



Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 180.  PNOVSKA Anna CZE-KSB CZE 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 167.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 183.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 3. 1. 4. 55 8
4. 187.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-FTC HUN 4. 2. 3. 42 9
5. 153.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE CZE 6. 5. 6. 11 17
6. 182.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 5. 9 19
7. 175.  HASZONITS Hanna HUN-MTK HUN 5. 7. 7. 9 19
8. 181.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 7. 10. 9. 2 26
9. 189.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-MTK HUN 10. 9. 8. 1 27
10. 144.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 9. 8. 11. 1 28
11. 188.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 12. 12. 10. 34
12. 176.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-FTC HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 178.  KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina CZE CZE 13. 13. 13. 39



Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 170.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 173.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 9. 1. 2. 55 12
3. 114.  KAMENSKY Vaclav CZE-KSB CZE 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 116.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 2. 4. 11. 29 17
5. 115.  MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE 3. 6. 4. 24 13
6. 111.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 143.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 7. 8 20
8. 118.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN 15. 10. 5. 5 30
9. 110.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 8. 11. 8. 2 27
10. 168.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 14. 7. 10. 2 31
11. 97.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 7. 15. 15. 2 37
12. 169.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 12. 9. 12. 33
13. 112.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 10. 12. 13. 35
14. 108.  GOLDA Vilmos HUN-FTC HUN 13. 14. 9. 36
15. 120.  JÓNÁS Dániel HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 13. 14. 38
16. 117.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 16. 16. 16. 48



Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 131.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 99.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN HUN 3. 6. 2. 37 11
4. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN 7. 2. 5. 28 14
5. 101.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4. 4. 11. 16 19
6. 98.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 11. 4. 8 25
7. 130.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 9. 5. 8. 6 22
8. 109.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN HUN 5. 10. 10. 5 25
9. 132.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 8. 9. 4 23
10. 129.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN HUN 8. 18. 6. 4 32
11. 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 15. 9. 7. 2 31
12. 190.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 17. 7. 18. 2 42
13. 141.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 13. 14. 39
14. 140.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 16. 12. 12. 40
15. 138.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 13. 15. 13. 41
16. 128.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 11. 17. 15. 43
17. 139.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 16. 44
18. 106.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 18. 16. 17. 51

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 102.  MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 99.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN HUN 3. 6. 2. 37 11
3. (4.) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN 7. 2. 5. 28 14
4. (5.) 101.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 4. 4. 11. 16 19
5. (6.) 98.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 11. 4. 8 25
6. (8.) 109.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN HUN 5. 10. 10. 5 25
7. (9.) 132.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 8. 9. 4 23
8. (11.) 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN 15. 9. 7. 2 31
9. (14.) 140.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 16. 12. 12. 40
10. (15.) 138.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 13. 15. 13. 41
11. (17.) 139.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 16. 44
12. (18.) 106.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 18. 16. 17. 51

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 131.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
2. (7.) 130.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 9. 5. 8. 6 22
3. (10.) 129.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN HUN 8. 18. 6. 4 32
4. (13.) 141.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 13. 14. 39
5. (16.) 128.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 11. 17. 15. 43

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (12.) 190.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 17. 7. 18. 2 42



Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 126.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 127.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 122.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 5. 1. 7. 41 13
4. 136.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 11. 4. 4. 16 19
5. 125.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 3. 7. 9. 15 19
6. 179.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 4. 5. 8. 14 17
7. 185.  HALTRICH Luca HUN HUN 8. 11. 3. 14 22
8. 184.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN HUN 6. 6. 5. 11 17
9. 186.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN HUN 9. 8. 6. 4 23
10. 137.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 7. 15. 15. 2 37
11. 121.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 133.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 14. 9. 11. 34
13. 134.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 12. 10. 13. 35
14. 124.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 13. 12. 38
15. 135.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 15. 14. 13. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 136.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 11. 4. 4. 16 19
2. (7.) 185.  HALTRICH Luca HUN HUN 8. 11. 3. 14 22
3. (8.) 184.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN HUN 6. 6. 5. 11 17
4. (9.) 186.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN HUN 9. 8. 6. 4 23
5. (10.) 137.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 7. 15. 15. 2 37
6. (11.) 121.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 10. 12. 10. 32
7. (12.) 133.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 14. 9. 11. 34
8. (13.) 134.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 12. 10. 13. 35
9. (15.) 135.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 15. 14. 13. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 126.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 127.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. (5.) 125.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 3. 7. 9. 15 19
4. (14.) 124.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 13. 12. 38

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 122.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 5. 1. 7. 41 13
2. (6.) 179.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 4. 5. 8. 14 17