Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 12. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 4. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 9. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 11. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 2. 9. | 21 | 11 | |
5. | 2. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 | |
6. | 10. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 5. 5. | 10 | 10 | |
7. | 1. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE | 7. 6. | 5 | 13 | |
8. | 5. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 8. 7. | 3 | 15 | |
9. | 7. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
10. | 3. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
11. | 8. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 11. 10. | 21 |
Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 43. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1. 5. | 39 | 6 | |
2. | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT | 7. 1. | 36 | 8 | |
3. | 41. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
4. | 35. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT | 2. 8. | 22 | 10 | |
5. | 38. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
6. | 33. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 8. 3. | 14 | 11 | |
7. | 40. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 6. 7. | 5 | 13 | |
8. | 42. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 5. 14. | 5 | 19 | |
9. | 27. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 11. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
10. | 36. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT | 9. 10. | 19 | ||
11. | 44. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 10. 9. | 19 | ||
12. | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
13. | 34. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE | 14. 12. | 26 | ||
14. | 39. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 13. 13. | 26 |
Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 22. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 21. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT | 2. 4. | 29 | 6 | |
3. | 26. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 6. 2. | 24 | 8 | |
4. | 25. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 23. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 7. 3. | 15 | 10 | |
6. | 20. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT | 4. 7. | 10 | 11 | |
7. | 24. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 5. 6. | 8 | 11 | |
8. | 30. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 11. 8. | 1 | 19 | |
9. | 32. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR | 8. 12. | 1 | 20 | |
10. | 29. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 31. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
12. | 28. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 12. 10. | 22 |