Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y
13:45 Mat on the Ice
14:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:15 Warm Up Junior C+D Girls (JUNIOR C GIRLS)
14:25 Warm Up S+A+B Ladies (LADIES)
14:35 Warm Up S+A+B+C Men (MEN)
14:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
15:00 1 - 2 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
15:08 3 - 5 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
15:20 6 - 8 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
15:32 Ice Resurface
15:42 9 - 11 LADIES 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
15:54 12 - 14 MEN 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
16:06 Ice Resurface (Track)
16:16 15 - 16 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
16:24 17 - 19 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
16:36 20 - 22 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
16:48 Ice Resurface (Track)
16:58 23 - 24 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
17:14 25 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
17:22 End of the Day
2 . D A Y
12:45 Mat on the Ice
13:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:15 Warm Up Junior C+D Girls (JUNIOR C GIRLS)
13:25 Warm Up S+A+B Ladies (LADIES)
13:35 Warm Up S+A+B+C Men (MEN)
13:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:00 26 - 28 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
14:09 29 - 31 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
14:18 32 - 34 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
14:27 Ice Resurface (Track)
14:37 35 - 37 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
14:46 38 - 40 LADIES 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
14:55 41 - 43 MEN 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
15:14 44 - 46 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
15:23 47 - 49 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
15:32 50 - 52 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
15:41 Ice Resurface (Track)
Medal ceremonies