|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK |
|
2:08.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 2:08.083 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
2:11.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 2:11.579 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
SRETENSKA Polina |
LAT |
|
2:13.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 2:13.267 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
2:16.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 2:16.698 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
1:56.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 1:56.424 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
2:12.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 2:12.756 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT |
|
2:22.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 2:22.141 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
2:30.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 2:30.150 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:44.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:44.894 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:58.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 1:58.920 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
1:58.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:58.986 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:08.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 2:08.310 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
25. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
1:52.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:52.309 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT |
|
1:55.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:55.468 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
KRANKL Anna |
AUT |
|
2:00.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 2:00.918 |
|
4 |
(1) |
44. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK |
|
2:11.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 2:11.413 |
|
5 |
(4) |
16. |
ŠULIĆ Karlo |
CRO |
|
2:15.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 2:15.879 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:48.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:48.891 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:51.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 1:51.802 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER |
|
1:59.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:59.746 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO |
|
2:12.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 2:12.843 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
28. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
2:04.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 2:04.218 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
2:05.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 2:05.774 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK |
|
2:31.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 2:31.697 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO |
|
2:35.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 2:35.168 |
|
5 |
(3) |
6. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
2:42.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 2:42.893 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:46.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:46.413 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
1:55.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 1:55.056 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
TOMOVIC Filip |
SRB |
|
1:58.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:58.715 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
2:03.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 2:03.831 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
ŠTEFĆI Andrej |
CRO |
|
2:04.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 2:04.975 |
|
|
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
2:03.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 2:03.432 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
2:05.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 2:05.731 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
ŠULIĆ Karlo |
CRO |
|
2:09.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 2:09.701 |
|
4 |
(6) |
6. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
2:30.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 2:30.956 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO |
|
2:37.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 2:37.699 |
|
6 |
(1) |
15. |
ŠTEFĆI Andrej |
CRO |
|
2:52.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 2:52.459 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
2:01.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 2:01.372 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK |
|
2:04.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 2:04.038 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:07.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 2:07.012 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK |
|
2:08.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 2:08.794 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO |
|
2:09.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 2:09.036 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
1:51.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 1:51.072 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
KRANKL Anna |
AUT |
|
1:55.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 1:55.828 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER |
|
1:55.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 1:55.862 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
SRETENSKA Polina |
LAT |
|
1:59.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:59.240 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT |
|
2:07.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 2:07.148 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:54.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 1:54.710 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
1:56.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 1:56.419 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:57.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:57.356 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
2:00.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 2:00.691 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
TOMOVIC Filip |
SRB |
|
2:08.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 2:08.361 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
1:45.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:45.027 |
|
2 |
(5) |
47. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK |
|
1:46.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 1:46.926 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:48.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:48.261 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT |
|
1:49.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 1:49.405 |
|
5 |
(2) |
17. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
1:56.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 1:56.231 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:39.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 1:39.746 |
|
2 |
(5) |
26. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
1:40.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:40.835 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:41.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:41.414 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
1:43.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 1:43.847 |
|
5 |
(3) |
48. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:43.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 1:43.915 |
|