Biography for

Name:KARPINSKÝ Oliver
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:STEZ



Results of 15 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.361Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.367Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS17.112Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS30.119ŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.166SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.217SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS43.916SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS44.312Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS44.388Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:06.023Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:07.207ŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:07.275Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:47.147Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:47.347Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021