Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 41.788
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 69  Official Finish Time: 41.788
2 (4) 38.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 44.133
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 16  Official Finish Time: 44.133
3 (3) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 45.662
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 25  Official Finish Time: 45.662
4 (5) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 47.281
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 36  Official Finish Time: 47.281
5 (6) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 47.746
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 11  Official Finish Time: 47.746
6 (2) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 51.922
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 09  Official Finish Time: 51.922
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 42.956
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 91  Official Finish Time: 42.956
2 (1) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 46.538
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 76  Official Finish Time: 46.538
3 (6) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 47.153
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 42  Official Finish Time: 47.153
4 (4) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 48.955
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 48.955
5 (3) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 50.243
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 86  Official Finish Time: 50.243
6 (2) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 52.489
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 52.489
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 45.373
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 42  Official Finish Time: 45.373
2 (1) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 45.625
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 45.625
3 (3) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 45.963
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 08  Official Finish Time: 45.963
4 (2) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 47.315
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 47.315
5 (5) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 49.455
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 24  Official Finish Time: 49.455
6 (4) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 49.609
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 17  Official Finish Time: 49.609
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 41.287
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 41.287
2 (2) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 41.896
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 61  Official Finish Time: 41.896
3 (3) 38.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 43.261
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 71  Official Finish Time: 43.261
4 (5) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 45.732
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 21  Official Finish Time: 45.732
5 (4) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 46.294
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 90  Official Finish Time: 46.294
6 (6) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 46.355
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 86  Official Finish Time: 46.355
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 15.735
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 40  Official Finish Time: 15.735
2 (3) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 16.981
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 53  Official Finish Time: 16.981
3 (4) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 17.492
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 85  Official Finish Time: 17.492
4 (1) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 18.479
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 63  Official Finish Time: 18.479
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 16.193
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 68  Official Finish Time: 16.193
2 (1) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 17.388
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 98  Official Finish Time: 17.388
3 (4) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 17.728
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 54  Official Finish Time: 17.728
4 (3) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 18.078
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 11  Official Finish Time: 18.078
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 17.221
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 21  Official Finish Time: 17.221
2 (4) 38.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 17.311
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 08  Official Finish Time: 17.311
3 (2) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 17.345
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 17.345
4 (1) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 22.012
Split times:   [1] 18 |  [2] 15  Official Finish Time: 22.012
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 16.438
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 31  Official Finish Time: 16.438
2 (2) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 17.638
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 66  Official Finish Time: 17.638
3 (3) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 18.191
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 18.191
4 (1) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 23.975
Split times:   [1] 16 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 23.975
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 16.121
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 16.121
2 (3) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 16.947
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 58  Official Finish Time: 16.947
3 (4) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 17.296
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 10  Official Finish Time: 17.296
4 (2) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 18.084
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 10  Official Finish Time: 18.084
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 15.983
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 00  Official Finish Time: 15.983
2 (4) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 16.450
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 29  Official Finish Time: 16.450
3 (3) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 22.261
Split times:   [1] 17 |  [2] 95  Official Finish Time: 22.261
4 (2) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK NO TIME



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 4. 29 6
3. 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 2. 26 7
4. 38.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 5. 18 8
5. 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 3. 16 9
6. 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 6. 11 10
7. 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 10. 1 18
9. 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 8. 1 18
10. 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 18
11. 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 12. 23
12. 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 23