|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 41.788 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 44.133 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 45.662 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 47.281 |
|
5 |
(6) |
36. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 47.746 |
|
6 |
(2) |
37. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 51.922 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
35. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
42.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 42.956 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 46.538 |
|
3 |
(6) |
45. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 47.153 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 48.955 |
|
5 |
(3) |
39. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 50.243 |
|
6 |
(2) |
84. |
FEDOROVA Radka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
52.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 52.489 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
84. |
FEDOROVA Radka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
45.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 45.373 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 45.625 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 45.963 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 47.315 |
|
5 |
(5) |
37. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 49.455 |
|
6 |
(4) |
39. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 49.609 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 41.287 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
41.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 41.896 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 43.261 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 45.732 |
|
5 |
(4) |
40. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 46.294 |
|
6 |
(6) |
45. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 46.355 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
15.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 15.735 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 16.981 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
FEDOROVA Radka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 17.492 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
18.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 18.479 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
16.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 16.193 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
17.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 17.388 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 17.728 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
18.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 18.078 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
17.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 17.221 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
17.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 17.311 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 17.345 |
|
4 |
(1) |
41. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
22.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 22.012 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 16.438 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
17.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 17.638 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
18.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 18.191 |
|
4 |
(1) |
37. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
23.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 23.975 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 16.121 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 16.947 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
FEDOROVA Radka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 17.296 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
18.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 18.084 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
15.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 15.983 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 16.450 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
22.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 22.261 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
NO TIME |
|