Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 37.147
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 37.147
2 (3) 4.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 37.985
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 37.985
3 (4) 2.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 38.321
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 86  Official Finish Time: 38.321
4 (2) 9.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 55.280
Split times:   [1] 14 |  [2] 46  Official Finish Time: 55.280
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 41.760
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 41.760
2 (2) 10.  HUMENÝ Šimon Peter SVK-STEZ SVK 43.310
Split times:   [1] 18 |  [2] 45  Official Finish Time: 43.310
3 (3) 3.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 47.346
Split times:   [1] 16 |  [2] 88  Official Finish Time: 47.346
4 (1) 6.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 51.702
Split times:   [1] 15 |  [2] 46  Official Finish Time: 51.702
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 30.992
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 30.992
2 (1) 2.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 40.364
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 80  Official Finish Time: 40.364
3 (2) 3.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 43.273
Split times:   [1] 18 |  [2] 47  Official Finish Time: 43.273
4 (4) 9.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 57.815
Split times:   [1] 13 |  [2] 82  Official Finish Time: 57.815
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 36.519
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 36.519
2 (2) 4.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 36.779
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 73  Official Finish Time: 36.779
3 (3) 8.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 37.137
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 37.137
4 (4) 10.  HUMENÝ Šimon Peter SVK-STEZ SVK 42.377
Split times:   [1] 18 |  [2] 86  Official Finish Time: 42.377
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 20.418
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 57  Official Finish Time: 20.418
2 (4) 2.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 21.395
Split times:   [1] 18 |  [2] 68  Official Finish Time: 21.395
3 (1) 10.  HUMENÝ Šimon Peter SVK-STEZ SVK 22.618
Split times:   [1] 17 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 22.618
4 (3) 9.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 24.591
Split times:   [1] 16 |  [2] 25  Official Finish Time: 24.591
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 17.370
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 01  Official Finish Time: 17.370
2 (3) 4.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 19.103
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 19.103
3 (2) 8.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 19.218
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 19.218
4 (1) 3.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 34.159
Split times:   [1] 11 |  [2] 70  Official Finish Time: 34.159
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 20.059
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 20.059
2 (2) 10.  HUMENÝ Šimon Peter SVK-STEZ SVK 22.230
Split times:   [1] 17 |  [2] 98  Official Finish Time: 22.230
3 (4) 3.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 22.514
Split times:   [1] 17 |  [2] 75  Official Finish Time: 22.514
4 (3) 9.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 25.084
Split times:   [1] 15 |  [2] 93  Official Finish Time: 25.084
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 16.720
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 90  Official Finish Time: 16.720
2 (2) 4.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 19.133
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 19.133
3 (4) 2.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 20.012
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 20.012
4 (3) 5.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 20.385
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 60  Official Finish Time: 20.385



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 42 4
2. 5.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 4. 42 5
3. 6.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 1. 39 6
4. 8.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 5. 18 8
5. 2.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 6. 3. 16 9
6. 10.  HUMENÝ Šimon Peter SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 6. 11 10
7. 3.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 9.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 8. 2 16