Biography for

Name:FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Men
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:SCMC



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.214Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.237Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.737ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.67218th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.330Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.35618th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS56.960Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.067Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.5336th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:34.390Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:35.76730th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:36.07618th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSRomanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mRomanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mRomanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mRomanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mRomanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
19. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
15. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
27. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
40. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
20. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mRomanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019