Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 80.  ANDRE Beata ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 68 2
2. 77.  BACS Dorka ROU-FCS ROU 2. 2. 42 4
3. 79.  VODA Sofia Maya ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 26 6
4. 78.  BIRO Boglarka ROU-FCS ROU 4. 4. 8



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  TURIAN Paul ROU-CORONA ROU 1. 1. 68 2
2. 83.  BOERU Laurentiu ROU-VIITCJ ROU 2. 2. 42 4
3. 84.  ZIRILESCU Victor Stefan ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 3. 26 6
4. 82.  KURKO Aron ROU-FCS ROU 4. 4. 16 8



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 14.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 5. 2. 55 8
3. 13.  ANDRAS Vivien ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 7.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 12.  LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma ROU-ISK ROU 6. 4. 5. 11 15
6. 4.  BIRO Anett ROU-FCS ROU 4. 6. 6. 8 16
7. 15.  VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 7. 9. 23
8. 10.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 2.  MUNTEANU Ecaterina ROU-CORONA ROU 11. 9. 7. 27
10. 16.  HANC Ruxandra ROU-VIITCJ ROU 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 5.  BIRO Eszter ROU-FCS ROU 9. 12. 12. 33
12. 17.  PACURAR Ilinca Maria ROU-VIITCJ ROU 12. 11. 11. 34
13. 1.  GALL Nora ROU-CORONA ROU 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 6.  GIDRO Csenge Boroka ROU-FCS ROU 14. 13. 14. 41
15. 3.  ARSENE Eleonora ROU-DUNGL ROU 15. 15. 15. 45
16. 9.  CSISZER Csenge Berta ROU-ISK ROU 16. 16. 16. 48
16. 8.  CSABA Kriszitina ROU-ISK ROU 16. 16. 16. 48



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  BEJAN Marton Andor ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  ANDRAS Kevin ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 20.  BOGDAN  Cezar Constatin ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 21.  DAVID Razvan ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 4. 4. 16 12



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 25.  BALESCU Ana Maria ROU-CORONA ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 33.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 2. 37 10
4. 28.  BÁCS Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 29.  GYENGE Dorottya ROU-FCS ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 24.  BAICU Mara ROU-CORONA ROU 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 23.  AVRAM Ilinca ROU-CORONA ROU 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 27.  SPATAROIU Alexandra ROU-CORONA ROU 8. 7. 10. 25
9. 22.  ADAFINEI Anya ROU-CORONA ROU 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 31.  KURKO Dorka ROU-FCS ROU 12. 12. 7. 31
11. 30.  JÉRÉ Boglárka ROU-FCS ROU 10. 10. 12. 32
12. 26.  MEREUTA  Mara Sofia ROU-CORONA ROU 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 34.  LASZLO Nora Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 36.  PACURAR Daria Luca ROU-VIITCJ ROU 13. 14. 14. 41
15. 32.  SZENTES Eszter ROU-FCS ROU 15. 15. 15. 45



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 1. 4. 1. 68 6
2. 41.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 37.  MOISEI David ROU-CORONA ROU 4. 1. 3. 55 8
4. 42.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 2. 4. 34 11
5. 44.  ILOVAN Matei ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 43.  BOIERU Maximilian ROU-VIITCJ ROU 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 45.  MARTON Tibor ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 38.  CAIA Hunor ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 40.  SZENTES NANDOR ROU-ISK ROU 9. 8. 8. 25



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 55.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 47.  BOARIU Ariana ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 54.  PÁLL  Briggita ROU-FCS ROU 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 52.  MUNTEANU Cleopatra ROU-CORONA ROU 7. 5. 4. 8 16
6. 49.  FEJER Vanessa ROU-CORONA ROU 5. 6. 7. 5 18
7. 59.  MUNTEANU Sonia ROU-VIITCJ ROU 6. 7. 6. 19
8. 51.  MUNTEAN Leila ROU-CORONA ROU 8. 8. 9. 25
9. 48.  CAUTISANU Sara ROU-CORONA ROU 9. 11. 8. 28
10. 57.  BORSOS Izabella ROU-MTGM ROU 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 58.  ILOVAN Stefana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 11. 9. 11. 31
12. 53.  ILIE Ariana ROU-DUNGL ROU 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 46.  BALAN Andra ROU-CORONA ROU 13. 13. 13. 39
13. 50.  IMECS Szidonia ROU-CORONA ROU 13. 13. 13. 39



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 63.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 61.  MURESEAN Robert ROU-CSUBV ROU 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 65.  TOTH Radu ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 60.  MONEA Marius Mihai ROU-CORONA ROU 5. 3. 5. 13 13



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  PÁLL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 66.  ONICA Jessica ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 67.  PLATONIA Irina ROU-CSUBV ROU 7. 4. 4. 16 15
5. 72.  CIFRA DARIA ROU-MTGM ROU 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 71.  ASZTALOS Cristina ROU-MTGM ROU 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 73.  NEGYI POP Larisa ROU-MTGM ROU 6. 7. 7. 3 20
8. 74.  ANITAN Ana ROU-VIITCJ ROU 8. 8. 8. 24
8. 68.  ARDELEANU  Cosmina ROU-DUNGL ROU 8. 8. 8. 24



Romanian Championships Junior CDEFG Miercurea Ciuc,ROU, 07.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 85.  FRANCU CITRE Cristian ROU-CORONA ROU 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 64.  MARII Luca ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 75.  FODOR Kristof ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 4. 3. 34 10