15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | HILL JNR Adam | GBR | 1:33.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:35.650 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | ALME RAMBØL Tinius | NOR | 1:36.253 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 1:34.043 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:34.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL | 1:35.456 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU | 1:38.365 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:32.802 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:33.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 1:34.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 1:35.516 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:33.142 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | PEDERSEN Fredrik | NOR | 1:33.795 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | KOBUCH Lukas | GER | 1:34.262 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | PREVITALI Lorenzo | ITA | 1:31.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:32.335 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT | 1:33.193 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | LOREGGIA Alessandro | ITA | 1:31.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | BERGSMA Niels | NED | 1:32.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 1:33.184 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | THOMAS Tawan | FRA | 1:30.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:31.124 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR | 1:31.615 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | ANTAL Apor | ROU | 1:41.723 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:35.518 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | BASTIER Simon | FRA | 1:36.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | JAHN Brandon | GER | 1:36.355 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:42.877 |