Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


BEGINNERS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 9.  JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 5.  RADELJA Tena CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 2.  KOLOVRAT Dijana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 6.  VASIĆ Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 1.  KLARIĆ Ema CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 6.  VASIĆ Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 6. 6. 9 18
2. (7.) 1.  KLARIĆ Ema CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 9.  JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 5.  RADELJA Tena CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 3. 4. 29 11
2. (5.) 2.  KOLOVRAT Dijana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 3.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 7.  MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 11.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 5. 1. 73 7
3. 15.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 6. 29 13
4. 10.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 4. 8. 3. 22 15
5. 19.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 7. 5. 20 15
6. 22.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 3. 7. 16 18
7. 14.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 9. 4. 10 20
8. 16.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 10. 4. 10. 8 24
9. 20.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 8. 7 20
10. 23.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 9. 28
11. 21.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 28.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 17.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 13. 11. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 11.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 5. 1. 73 7
2. (3.) 15.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 6. 29 13
3. (4.) 10.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 4. 8. 3. 22 15
4. (5.) 19.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 7. 5. 20 15
5. (6.) 22.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 3. 7. 16 18
6. (7.) 14.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 9. 4. 10 20
7. (9.) 20.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 8. 7 20
8. (10.) 23.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 9. 28
9. (11.) 21.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 12. 34
10. (12.) 28.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 12. 36
11. (13.) 17.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 13. 11. 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 12.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. (8.) 16.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 10. 4. 10. 8 24



Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR-KHV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 24.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 25.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 6. 16 15
5. 18.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 4. 16 15
6. 27.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 4. 5. 15 16
7. 30.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 8. 5 22
8. 29.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 7. 5 22



Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 36.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 39.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 5. 52 9
4. 41.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 37.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 9. 5. 3. 18 17
6. 40.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 38.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 33.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 7. 9. 8. 3 24
9. 35.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8. 9. 2 25



Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 51.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 46.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 48.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 4. 5. 5. 18 14
5. 50.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 6. 16 15
6. 44.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 6. 4. 13 17
7. 47.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 43.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8. 9. 2 25
9. 42.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 9. 9. 8. 1 26



Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 59.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 57.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 60.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 4. 2. 11. 29 17
5. 55.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 5. 3. 4. 26 12
6. 58.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
7. 62.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 7. 8. 5. 8 20
8. 56.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER 9. 9. 6. 3 24
9. 54.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. 53.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 8. 1 28
11. 52.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 11. 11. 10. 32



Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 75.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 73.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 4. 1. 6. 45 11
4. 69.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER-SLIC GER 3. 5. 3. 31 11
5. 67.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE 5. 4. 4. 21 13
6. 72.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 65.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 8. 7. 6 21
8. 64.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 71.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 70.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 68.  KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina CZE CZE 11. 11. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 75.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. (3.) 73.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 4. 1. 6. 45 11
3. (5.) 67.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE 5. 4. 4. 21 13
4. (6.) 72.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 7. 6. 5. 10 18
5. (8.) 64.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 8. 4 23
6. (10.) 70.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 10. 9. 10. 29
7. (11.) 68.  KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina CZE CZE 11. 11. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 76.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. (4.) 69.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER-SLIC GER 3. 5. 3. 31 11
3. (7.) 65.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 8. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (9.) 71.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 10. 9. 28



Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 77.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 82.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 84.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 2. 3. 7. 34 12
4. 79.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 3. 23 13
5. 83.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 3. 4. 8. 21 15
6. 80.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 6. 4. 13 16
7. 81.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER-SLIC GER 7. 8. 5. 8 20
8. 78.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 8. 7. 6. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 80.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 6. 4. 13 16
2. (7.) 81.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER-SLIC GER 7. 8. 5. 8 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 77.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 82.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. (4.) 79.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 3. 23 13
4. (8.) 78.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 8. 7. 6. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 84.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 2. 3. 7. 34 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 83.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 3. 4. 8. 21 15



Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022


Overall Classification


SKILL RACES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1
2. 39.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2
3. 32.  SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR UKR 3. 3
4. 10.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 4. 4
5. 35.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5
6. 19.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6
7. 25.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7
8. 12.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8
9. 40.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9
10. 33.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 10. 10
11. 26.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11
12. 30.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12
13. 41.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 13
14. 11.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 14
15. 15.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 15. 15
16. 37.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 16. 16
17. 18.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 17
18. 38.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 18. 18
19. 16.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 19. 19
20. 24.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 20. 20
21. 21.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 21
22. 9.  JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán HUN-JSE HUN 22. 22
23. 36.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 23. 23
24. 22.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 24. 24
25. 23.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 25. 25
26. 14.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 26. 26
27. 29.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 27. 27
28. 20.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 28. 28
29. 17.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 29. 29
30. 27.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 30. 30
31. 1.  KLARIĆ Ema CRO-METEOR CRO 31. 31
32. 5.  RADELJA Tena CRO-METEOR CRO 32. 32
33. 28.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 33. 33
34. 2.  KOLOVRAT Dijana CRO-METEOR CRO 34. 34
35. 6.  VASIĆ Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 35. 35

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (31.) 1.  KLARIĆ Ema CRO-METEOR CRO 31. 31
2. (35.) 6.  VASIĆ Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 35. 35

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (22.) 9.  JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán HUN-JSE HUN 22. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 10.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 4. 4
2. (6.) 19.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6
3. (14.) 11.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 14
4. (15.) 15.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 15. 15
5. (21.) 21.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 21
6. (24.) 22.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 24. 24
7. (25.) 23.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 25. 25
8. (26.) 14.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 26. 26
9. (28.) 20.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 28. 28
10. (29.) 17.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 29. 29
11. (32.) 5.  RADELJA Tena CRO-METEOR CRO 32. 32
12. (33.) 28.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 33. 33
13. (34.) 2.  KOLOVRAT Dijana CRO-METEOR CRO 34. 34

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 12.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8
2. (19.) 16.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 19. 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 32.  SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR UKR 3. 3
2. (7.) 25.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7
3. (11.) 26.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11
4. (12.) 30.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12
5. (17.) 18.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 17
6. (20.) 24.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 20. 20
7. (27.) 29.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 27. 27
8. (30.) 27.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 30. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 34.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1
2. (2.) 39.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2
3. (5.) 35.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5
4. (9.) 40.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9
5. (10.) 33.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 10. 10
6. (13.) 41.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 13
7. (16.) 37.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 16. 16
8. (18.) 38.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 18. 18
9. (23.) 36.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 23. 23