|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
76. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:42.558 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:42.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 1:42.626 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:42.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:42.858 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:47.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:47.465 |
|
5 |
(6) |
71. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:54.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 1:54.050 |
|
6 |
(1) |
68. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE |
|
1:58.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 1:58.631 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 1:46.353 |
|
2 |
(4) |
67. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE |
|
1:46.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:46.402 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:46.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:46.417 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:52.114 |
|
5 |
(5) |
70. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:00.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 2:00.116 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:45.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:45.131 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:46.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:46.834 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:46.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 1:46.968 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:50.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:50.712 |
|
5 |
(6) |
70. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:53.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:53.416 |
|
6 |
(5) |
68. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE |
|
2:00.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 2:00.619 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
75. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:42.161 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:42.325 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:42.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:42.469 |
|
4 |
(5) |
67. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE |
|
1:42.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 1:42.940 |
|
5 |
(3) |
72. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
2:00.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 2:00.709 |
|