Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 59.701 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.010 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.418 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:06.479 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.320 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.328 | ||
- | (1) | 50. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | - | false start | |
- | (3) | 79. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | - | penalty | |
- | (6) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:05.530 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.301 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.987 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.227 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 58.938 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 59.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.081 | ||
4 | (6) | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.132 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.498 | ||
6 | (3) | 80. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.254 |
Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 51. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:58.938 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 16. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:59.951 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 1:00.010 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:05.132 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 64. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:06.498 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 80. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:06.418 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 41. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 1:05.530 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 50. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:06.242 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:06.301 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 81. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:09.320 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 79. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:15.227 |