Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
12:15 Matrace
12:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:45 Warm up Junior G Girls + Junior G Boys (začiatočníci)
12:50 Warm up Junior F Girls + Junior F Boys
12:55 Warm up Junior E Girls + Junior E Boys
13:00 Warm up Junior C+D Girls + Junior C+D Boys
13:05 Warm up Woman + Men
Ice Resurface (Full)
13:25 1 - 2 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 11 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
12 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
13 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
14 WOMEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
15 MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
16 - 17 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 19 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
20 - 21 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
22 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
27 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
28 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
29 WOMEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
30 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
31 - 32 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
37 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
38 - 39 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
40 - 41 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
42 - 43 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
44 - 45 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
46 WOMEN 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 2 per heat Results available
47 MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
48 - 49 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
50 - 51 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
54 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
55 - 56 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
57 - 58 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
59 - 60 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
61 - 62 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
63 WOMEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 2 per heat Results available
64 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
17:15 Medal ceremonies