|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
MICHALSKA Julia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:04.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.979 (9.979) | [2] 23.309 (13.330) | [3] 36.484 (13.175) | [4] 50.042 (13.558) | [5] 1:04.271 (14.229) Official Finish Time: 1:04.271 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:04.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.368 (9.368) | [2] 23.029 (13.661) | [3] 36.741 (13.712) | [4] 50.209 (13.468) | [5] 1:04.360 (14.151) Official Finish Time: 1:04.360 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
TOMCZYK Urszula |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:13.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.502 (10.502) | [2] 26.762 (16.260) | [3] 42.357 (15.595) | [4] 57.665 (15.308) | [5] 1:13.849 (16.184) Official Finish Time: 1:13.849 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
PERZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:22.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.881 (8.881) | [2] 32.276 (23.395) | [3] 48.188 (15.912) | [4] 1:05.008 (16.820) | [5] 1:22.592 (17.583) Official Finish Time: 1:22.592 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
KĘDZIORA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:29.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.701 (11.701) | [2] 29.259 (17.558) | [3] 46.699 (17.440) | [4] 1:11.739 (25.040) | [5] 1:29.083 (17.344) Official Finish Time: 1:29.083 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 20.349 (11.475) | [3] 31.152 (10.803) | [4] 42.013 (10.861) | [5] 53.007 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 53.007 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
RĘKAS Marta |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
59.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.211 (9.211) | [2] 21.518 (12.307) | [3] 33.714 (12.196) | [4] 46.539 (12.825) | [5] 59.664 (13.124) Official Finish Time: 59.664 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 19.094 (10.925) | [3] 29.634 (10.540) | [4] 40.405 (10.771) | [5] 51.668 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 51.668 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
51.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 19.254 (10.943) | [3] 29.758 (10.504) | [4] 40.528 (10.770) | [5] 51.768 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 51.768 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
51.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.402 (10.956) | [3] 29.929 (10.527) | [4] 40.695 (10.766) | [5] 51.896 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 51.896 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 19.574 (10.932) | [3] 30.067 (10.493) | [4] 40.857 (10.790) | [5] 52.041 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 52.041 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.596 (7.596) | [2] 17.228 (9.632) | [3] 26.531 (9.303) | [4] 36.043 (9.512) | [5] 46.211 (10.168) Official Finish Time: 46.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
47.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 18.109 (10.054) | [3] 27.625 (9.516) | [4] 37.293 (9.668) | [5] 47.947 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 47.947 |
|
- |
(3) |
32. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(4) |
33. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |