ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 55.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 5.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE 6. 3. 1. 50 10
4. 37.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 2. 5. 5. 31 12
5. 6.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12
6. 38.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 6. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 36.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. (2.) 55.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. (4.) 37.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 2. 5. 5. 31 12
4. (5.) 6.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. (6.) 38.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 6. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 5.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE 6. 3. 1. 50 10



ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 39.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 45.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 10.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 43.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 42.  PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 5. 8. 7. 8 20
7. 40.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 47.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 6. 9. 4 23
9. 41.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 45.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 3. 42 9
2. (4.) 10.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 4. 3. 4. 29 11
3. (5.) 43.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 5. 13 16
4. (7.) 40.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 6. 7 20
5. (9.) 41.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 8. 1 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 46.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 39.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (6.) 42.  PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 5. 8. 7. 8 20
4. (8.) 47.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 6. 9. 4 23



ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN HUN 1. 7. 2. 57 10
3. 24.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 8. 3. 5. 19 16
5. 15.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 18. 5. 4. 13 27
6. 17.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 4. 8. 10. 9 22
8. 61.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 13. 4. 9. 8 26
9. 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 6. 9. 8. 4 23
10. 16.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 9. 13. 7. 2 29
11. 44.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 14. 11. 2 32
12. 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN 12. 10. 13. 35
13. 59.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 14. 11. 12. 37
14. 51.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 10. 15. 16. 41
15. 8.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 11. 16. 14. 41
16. 63.  JOHANSSON Thea Maria SWE SWE 15. 12. 15. 42
17. 7.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 16. 17. 17. 50
18. 56.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 17. 18. 18. 53
19. 50.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 19. 19. 19. 57

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 19.  SOMODI Maja Dora HUN HUN 1. 7. 2. 57 10
2. (3.) 24.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. (4.) 21.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 8. 3. 5. 19 16
4. (6.) 17.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 5. 6. 6. 11 17
5. (8.) 61.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 13. 4. 9. 8 26
6. (9.) 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 6. 9. 8. 4 23
7. (10.) 16.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 9. 13. 7. 2 29
8. (11.) 44.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 14. 11. 2 32
9. (12.) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN 12. 10. 13. 35
10. (13.) 59.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 14. 11. 12. 37
11. (14.) 51.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 10. 15. 16. 41
12. (15.) 8.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 11. 16. 14. 41
13. (16.) 63.  JOHANSSON Thea Maria SWE SWE 15. 12. 15. 42
14. (17.) 7.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 16. 17. 17. 50

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 20.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. (5.) 15.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 18. 5. 4. 13 27
3. (19.) 50.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 19. 19. 19. 57

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 23.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 4. 8. 10. 9 22
2. (18.) 56.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 17. 18. 18. 53



ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 32.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 25.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 9. 4. 4. 16 17
5. 28.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN HUN 8. 10. 3. 14 21
6. 26.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN 10. 5. 6. 8 21
7. 11.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 4. 12. 13. 8 29
8. 33.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 7. 6. 8. 6 21
9. 34.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN 6. 11. 7. 5 24
10. 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 5. 13. 11. 5 29
11. 27.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN 23. 7. 9. 2 39
12. 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 13. 8. 17. 1 38
13. 14.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 11. 9. 15. 35
14. 30.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 15. 15. 10. 40
15. 35.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 12. 14. 14. 40
16. 54.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 16. 18. 12. 46
17. 57.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 14. 16. 16. 46
18. 58.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 17. 20. 18. 55
19. 12.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 18. 19. 19. 56
20. 62.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 22. 17. 20. 59
21. 49.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 19. 22. 21. 62
22. 48.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 20. 21. 22. 63
23. 52.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 21. 23. 23. 67

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 31.  MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 9. 4. 4. 16 17
2. (5.) 28.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN HUN 8. 10. 3. 14 21
3. (6.) 26.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN 10. 5. 6. 8 21
4. (7.) 11.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 4. 12. 13. 8 29
5. (9.) 34.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN 6. 11. 7. 5 24
6. (10.) 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 5. 13. 11. 5 29
7. (11.) 27.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN 23. 7. 9. 2 39
8. (13.) 14.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 11. 9. 15. 35
9. (16.) 54.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 16. 18. 12. 46
10. (17.) 57.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 14. 16. 16. 46
11. (19.) 12.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 18. 19. 19. 56
12. (20.) 62.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 22. 17. 20. 59
13. (21.) 49.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 19. 22. 21. 62
14. (22.) 48.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 20. 21. 22. 63

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 29.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (12.) 13.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 13. 8. 17. 1 38
3. (14.) 30.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 15. 15. 10. 40
4. (15.) 35.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 12. 14. 14. 40
5. (23.) 52.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 21. 23. 23. 67

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 32.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (3.) 25.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2. 3. 5. 39 10
3. (8.) 33.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 7. 6. 8. 6 21
4. (18.) 58.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 17. 20. 18. 55