|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
73. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR |
|
2:38.949 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT |
|
2:39.051 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:45.014 |
|
4 |
(2) |
9. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
2:46.359 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
2:46.682 |
|
6 |
(4) |
27. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:19.856 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
58. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:27.495 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:28.672 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR |
|
2:29.034 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
2:29.575 |
|
5 |
(4) |
8. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
2:53.827 |
|
6 |
(1) |
74. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
2:43.962 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
2:45.233 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
2:45.274 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:48.504 |
|
5 |
(3) |
77. |
KUCHERUK Anna |
UKR |
|
3:19.905 |
|
6 |
(6) |
20. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
77. |
KUCHERUK Anna |
UKR |
|
2:57.307 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
2:57.450 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
2:58.581 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
3:14.158 |
|
5 |
(4) |
27. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:18.160 |
|
- |
(6) |
74. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
2:48.555 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR |
|
2:48.607 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
2:49.156 |
|
4 |
(6) |
11. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:49.199 |
|
5 |
(3) |
18. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:52.157 |
|
6 |
(5) |
9. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
2:52.181 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:54.657 |
|
2 |
(5) |
57. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
2:55.185 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR |
|
2:55.391 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:56.597 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT |
|
2:57.778 |
|
6 |
(6) |
4. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
3:00.253 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT |
|
49.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 49.763 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 49.825 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
KUCHERUK Anna |
UKR |
|
51.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 51.609 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
52.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 52.340 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR |
|
49.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 49.230 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 49.666 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
49.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 49.809 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:15.207 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:15.207 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
57. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
49.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 49.207 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
49.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 49.483 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
50.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 50.449 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
52.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 52.568 |
|
5 |
(3) |
8. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
52.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 52.899 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
58. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 48.102 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR |
|
51.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 51.030 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
51.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 51.349 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
51.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 51.480 |
|
5 |
(3) |
27. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 58.116 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
50.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 50.679 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
50.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 50.818 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
52.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 52.354 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
52.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 52.658 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
50.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 50.048 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
50.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 50.208 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
KUCHERUK Anna |
UKR |
|
51.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 51.960 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
53.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 53.570 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
48.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 48.870 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 49.059 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR |
|
49.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 49.125 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 49.274 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
47.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 47.652 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
48.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 48.783 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT |
|
49.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 49.540 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
50.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 50.011 |
|
5 |
(4) |
76. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
KUCHERUK Anna |
UKR |
|
52.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 52.251 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
52.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 52.854 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
52.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 52.995 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
53.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 53.246 |
|
5 |
(5) |
27. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 58.039 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
49.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 49.763 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
49.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 49.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
49.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 49.957 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
50.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 50.157 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR |
|
50.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 50.348 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR |
|
49.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 49.076 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
49.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 49.238 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT |
|
49.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 49.334 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
49.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 49.552 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
47.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 47.430 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
47.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 47.932 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
48.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 48.477 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
48.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 48.773 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR |
|
1:52.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 1:52.792 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:52.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:52.930 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:53.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:53.757 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:54.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 1:54.472 |
|
5 |
(3) |
27. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:44.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 1:44.253 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT |
|
1:45.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:45.587 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR |
|
1:46.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 1:46.966 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:51.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 1:51.207 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
1:52.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 1:52.189 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:47.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 1:47.580 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:48.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 1:48.874 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
KUCHERUK Anna |
UKR |
|
1:48.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 1:48.991 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:49.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:49.128 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:51.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:51.394 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
1:51.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 1:51.488 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
1:53.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:53.833 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
1:55.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:55.725 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:56.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 1:56.096 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:56.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:56.219 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:57.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 1:57.999 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:09.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 2:09.410 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:44.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:44.845 |
|
2 |
(4) |
73. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR |
|
1:44.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 1:44.996 |
|
3 |
(5) |
20. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:45.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:45.098 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
KUCHERUK Anna |
UKR |
|
1:46.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 1:46.756 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:47.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 1:47.258 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:41.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 1:41.209 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
1:41.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:41.626 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:41.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 1:41.665 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT |
|
1:41.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 1:41.803 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR |
|
1:42.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:42.369 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:02.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 2:02.193 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
2:02.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 2:02.338 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:14.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 2:14.374 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:53.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 1:53.702 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
1:53.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 1:53.708 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:53.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:53.850 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:54.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:54.303 |
|
5 |
(3) |
8. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
1:58.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:58.135 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:42.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:42.154 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
KUCHERUK Anna |
UKR |
|
1:44.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:44.384 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:45.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:45.828 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
SHAPRAN Oleksandra |
UKR |
|
1:47.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:47.094 |
|
5 |
(1) |
15. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT |
|
2:00.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 2:00.642 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:48.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:48.538 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:48.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 1:48.687 |
|
3 |
(5) |
73. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR |
|
1:49.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 1:49.271 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:49.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 1:49.395 |
|
5 |
(2) |
74. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
1:52.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:52.537 |
|