Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
|
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Jun E - F - G |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
Jun C - D |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
Seniors, Jun A - B |
08:30 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
1 |
BEGINNERS |
222 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
2 - 3 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
4 - 5 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
6 - 7 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
8 - 9 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
10 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
11 |
MEN |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
09:33 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
09:43 |
12 |
BEGINNERS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
13 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
14 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
15 - 16 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
17 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
18 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
19 |
MEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
10:18 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
10:33 |
20 |
BEGINNERS |
111 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
21 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
22 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
23 - 25 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
26 - 27 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
28 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
29 |
MEN |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
11:00 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
11:10 |
30 |
BEGINNERS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
31 - 33 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
11:21 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
11:31 |
34 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
35 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
36 - 38 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
39 - 40 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
41 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
42 |
MEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
11:56 |
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
|
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
Jun E - F - G |
08:40 |
|
Warm Up |
Jun C - D |
08:50 |
|
Warm Up |
Seniors, Jun A - B |
09:00 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:15 |
43 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
44 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
45 - 47 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
48 - 49 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
50 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
51 |
MEN |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
09:49 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
09:59 |
52 |
BEGINNERS |
222 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
|
|
|
53 - 55 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
10:13 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
10:23 |
56 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
57 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
58 - 60 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
61 - 62 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
63 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
64 |
MEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
11:30 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|