|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
MICHIELSEN Mirthe |
BEL |
|
1:51.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.272 (15.272) | [2] 27.129 (11.857) | [3] 39.049 (11.920) | [4] 50.985 (11.936) | [5] 1:03.042 (12.057) | [6] 1:15.019 (11.977) | [7] 1:27.935 (12.916) | [8] 1:39.620 (11.685) | [9] 1:51.273 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 1:51.273 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.162 (15.162) | [2] 27.014 (11.852) | [3] 38.935 (11.921) | [4] 50.894 (11.959) | [5] 1:03.169 (12.275) | [6] 1:15.150 (11.981) | [7] 1:28.249 (13.099) | [8] 1:39.992 (11.743) | [9] 1:52.016 (12.024) Official Finish Time: 1:52.016 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
WROŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:55.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.471 (11.994) | [3] 39.397 (11.926) | [4] 51.385 (11.988) | [5] 1:03.488 (12.103) | [6] 1:15.319 (11.831) | [7] 1:29.438 (14.119) | [8] 1:42.260 (12.822) | [9] 1:55.282 (13.021) Official Finish Time: 1:55.282 |
|
4 |
(4) |
174. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:13.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.048 (18.048) | [2] 31.826 (13.778) | [3] 45.872 (14.046) | [4] 1:00.314 (14.442) | [5] 1:14.760 (14.446) | [6] 1:29.617 (14.857) | [7] 1:44.375 (14.758) | [8] 1:59.182 (14.807) | [9] 2:13.799 (14.616) Official Finish Time: 2:13.799 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
GRABOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:29.382 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:29.382 () Official Finish Time: 2:29.382 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:58.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.000 (18.000) | [2] 31.267 (13.267) | [3] 44.934 (13.667) | [4] 58.565 (13.631) | [5] 1:12.049 (13.484) | [6] 1:23.257 (11.208) | [7] 1:34.117 (10.860) | [8] 1:45.819 (11.702) | [9] 1:58.356 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 1:58.356 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:01.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.632 (17.632) | [2] 31.042 (13.410) | [3] 44.681 (13.639) | [4] 58.354 (13.673) | [5] 1:11.923 (13.569) | [6] 1:24.111 (12.188) | [7] 1:35.847 (11.736) | [8] 1:48.242 (12.395) | [9] 2:01.059 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 2:01.059 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
ZALEWSKA Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:03.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.863 (17.863) | [2] 31.145 (13.282) | [3] 44.786 (13.641) | [4] 58.403 (13.617) | [5] 1:11.972 (13.569) | [6] 1:24.983 (13.011) | [7] 1:37.550 (12.567) | [8] 1:50.483 (12.933) | [9] 2:03.651 (13.167) Official Finish Time: 2:03.651 |
|
4 |
(1) |
177. |
JUŃCZYK Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:05.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.863 (17.863) | [2] 31.485 (13.622) | [3] 45.086 (13.601) | [4] 58.718 (13.632) | [5] 1:12.457 (13.739) | [6] 1:25.606 (13.149) | [7] 1:38.499 (12.893) | [8] 1:51.834 (13.335) | [9] 2:05.516 (13.681) Official Finish Time: 2:05.516 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
SUMIŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:54.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.772 (23.772) | [2] 41.264 (17.492) | [3] 59.781 (18.517) | [4] 1:17.270 (17.489) | [5] 1:37.107 (19.837) | [6] 1:57.310 (20.203) | [7] 2:17.514 (20.204) | [8] 2:35.954 (18.440) | [9] 2:54.338 (18.383) Official Finish Time: 2:54.338 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.800 (19.800) | [2] 32.952 (13.152) | [3] 45.373 (12.421) | [4] 57.905 (12.532) | [5] 1:09.839 (11.934) | [6] 1:20.717 (10.878) | [7] 1:31.915 (11.198) | [8] 1:43.259 (11.344) | [9] 1:54.308 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 1:54.308 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:54.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.383 (19.383) | [2] 32.695 (13.312) | [3] 45.274 (12.579) | [4] 57.756 (12.482) | [5] 1:09.355 (11.599) | [6] 1:20.479 (11.124) | [7] 1:31.803 (11.324) | [8] 1:43.268 (11.465) | [9] 1:54.342 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:54.342 |
|
3 |
(5) |
11. |
HLUŠKOVÁ Sára |
CZE |
|
1:56.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.643 (19.643) | [2] 32.997 (13.354) | [3] 45.467 (12.470) | [4] 57.859 (12.392) | [5] 1:09.769 (11.910) | [6] 1:21.227 (11.458) | [7] 1:32.944 (11.717) | [8] 1:44.837 (11.893) | [9] 1:56.612 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 1:56.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
SZAŁAJKO Patrycja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:01.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.472 (19.472) | [2] 32.897 (13.425) | [3] 45.568 (12.671) | [4] 58.111 (12.543) | [5] 1:10.915 (12.804) | [6] 1:23.310 (12.395) | [7] 1:36.071 (12.761) | [8] 1:48.981 (12.910) | [9] 2:01.645 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 2:01.645 |
|
5 |
(2) |
175. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:05.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.126 (19.126) | [2] 32.451 (13.325) | [3] 45.031 (12.580) | [4] 57.686 (12.655) | [5] 1:10.959 (13.273) | [6] 1:24.161 (13.202) | [7] 1:37.599 (13.438) | [8] 1:51.555 (13.956) | [9] 2:05.333 (13.778) Official Finish Time: 2:05.333 |
|
6 |
(6) |
53. |
DUDEK Otylia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:59.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.727 (22.727) | [2] 40.565 (17.838) | [3] 1:00.021 (19.456) | [4] 1:19.190 (19.169) | [5] 1:38.987 (19.797) | [6] 1:59.583 (20.596) | [7] 2:19.876 (20.293) | [8] 2:39.401 (19.525) | [9] 2:59.062 (19.660) Official Finish Time: 2:59.062 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:49.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.724 (15.724) | [2] 28.949 (13.225) | [3] 41.948 (12.999) | [4] 54.493 (12.545) | [5] 1:06.197 (11.704) | [6] 1:17.281 (11.084) | [7] 1:28.116 (10.835) | [8] 1:38.803 (10.687) | [9] 1:49.468 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 1:49.468 |
|
2 |
(5) |
139. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.888 (15.888) | [2] 29.081 (13.193) | [3] 42.095 (13.014) | [4] 54.616 (12.521) | [5] 1:06.331 (11.715) | [6] 1:17.417 (11.086) | [7] 1:28.251 (10.834) | [8] 1:39.196 (10.945) | [9] 1:50.033 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:50.033 |
|
3 |
(1) |
176. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:57.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 29.225 (13.243) | [3] 42.400 (13.175) | [4] 55.147 (12.747) | [5] 1:07.536 (12.389) | [6] 1:19.962 (12.426) | [7] 1:32.670 (12.708) | [8] 1:45.425 (12.755) | [9] 1:57.659 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 1:57.659 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:00.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.126 (16.126) | [2] 29.323 (13.197) | [3] 42.217 (12.894) | [4] 54.852 (12.635) | [5] 1:07.277 (12.425) | [6] 1:20.043 (12.766) | [7] 1:32.516 (12.473) | [8] 1:46.117 (13.601) | [9] 2:00.225 (14.108) Official Finish Time: 2:00.225 |
|
5 |
(2) |
71. |
DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:26.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.234 (19.234) | [2] 34.717 (15.483) | [3] 50.173 (15.456) | [4] 1:06.706 (16.533) | [5] 1:22.994 (16.288) | [6] 1:39.433 (16.439) | [7] 1:55.570 (16.137) | [8] 2:11.299 (15.729) | [9] 2:26.906 (15.607) Official Finish Time: 2:26.906 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
85. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.288 (20.288) | [2] 33.124 (12.836) | [3] 45.563 (12.439) | [4] 57.778 (12.215) | [5] 1:08.680 (10.902) | [6] 1:19.765 (11.085) | [7] 1:31.176 (11.411) | [8] 1:42.861 (11.685) | [9] 1:54.053 (11.192) Official Finish Time: 1:54.053 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:56.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.114 (20.114) | [2] 32.964 (12.850) | [3] 45.426 (12.462) | [4] 57.666 (12.240) | [5] 1:09.540 (11.874) | [6] 1:20.745 (11.205) | [7] 1:32.472 (11.727) | [8] 1:44.648 (12.176) | [9] 1:56.900 (12.252) Official Finish Time: 1:56.900 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:01.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.958 (19.958) | [2] 32.828 (12.870) | [3] 45.329 (12.501) | [4] 57.792 (12.463) | [5] 1:10.163 (12.371) | [6] 1:22.596 (12.433) | [7] 1:35.611 (13.015) | [8] 1:48.868 (13.257) | [9] 2:01.675 (12.807) Official Finish Time: 2:01.675 |
|
4 |
(4) |
179. |
WIĘCEK Angelika |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:23.840 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:23.840 () Official Finish Time: 2:23.840 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
KRUK Amelia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:57.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.746 (23.746) | [2] 41.463 (17.717) | [3] 59.880 (18.417) | [4] 1:18.279 (18.399) | [5] 1:37.727 (19.448) | [6] 1:57.118 (19.391) | [7] 2:17.852 (20.734) | [8] 2:37.734 (19.882) | [9] 2:57.047 (19.313) Official Finish Time: 2:57.047 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.815 (16.815) | [2] 29.636 (12.821) | [3] 42.137 (12.501) | [4] 53.015 (10.878) | [5] 1:03.334 (10.319) | [6] 1:14.034 (10.700) | [7] 1:24.910 (10.876) | [8] 1:35.760 (10.850) | [9] 1:46.378 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 1:46.378 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.393 (12.845) | [3] 41.913 (12.520) | [4] 53.366 (11.453) | [5] 1:03.998 (10.632) | [6] 1:14.778 (10.780) | [7] 1:25.889 (11.111) | [8] 1:37.221 (11.332) | [9] 1:48.338 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 1:48.338 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
MICHIELSEN Mirthe |
BEL |
|
1:49.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.680 (16.680) | [2] 29.571 (12.891) | [3] 42.010 (12.439) | [4] 53.508 (11.498) | [5] 1:04.191 (10.683) | [6] 1:15.171 (10.980) | [7] 1:26.446 (11.275) | [8] 1:38.195 (11.749) | [9] 1:49.652 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 1:49.652 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:51.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.910 (16.910) | [2] 29.737 (12.827) | [3] 42.248 (12.511) | [4] 53.682 (11.434) | [5] 1:04.458 (10.776) | [6] 1:15.699 (11.241) | [7] 1:27.660 (11.961) | [8] 1:40.004 (12.344) | [9] 1:51.868 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 1:51.868 |
|
5 |
(5) |
112. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 29.880 (12.878) | [3] 42.384 (12.504) | [4] 54.085 (11.701) | [5] 1:05.468 (11.383) | [6] 1:17.349 (11.881) | [7] 1:29.529 (12.180) | [8] 1:41.786 (12.257) | [9] 1:53.437 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 1:53.437 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
73. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.147 (16.147) | [2] 28.099 (11.952) | [3] 38.890 (10.791) | [4] 49.425 (10.535) | [5] 1:00.026 (10.601) | [6] 1:10.904 (10.878) | [7] 1:21.301 (10.397) | [8] 1:32.044 (10.743) | [9] 1:42.269 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 1:42.269 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:42.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.227 (16.227) | [2] 28.210 (11.983) | [3] 38.981 (10.771) | [4] 49.512 (10.531) | [5] 1:00.093 (10.581) | [6] 1:11.009 (10.916) | [7] 1:21.384 (10.375) | [8] 1:32.092 (10.708) | [9] 1:42.401 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 1:42.401 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.498 (16.498) | [2] 28.325 (11.827) | [3] 39.355 (11.030) | [4] 49.854 (10.499) | [5] 1:00.470 (10.616) | [6] 1:11.303 (10.833) | [7] 1:21.628 (10.325) | [8] 1:32.250 (10.622) | [9] 1:42.523 (10.272) Official Finish Time: 1:42.523 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.400 (16.400) | [2] 28.324 (11.924) | [3] 39.243 (10.919) | [4] 49.716 (10.473) | [5] 1:00.347 (10.631) | [6] 1:11.253 (10.906) | [7] 1:22.345 (11.092) | [8] 1:33.879 (11.534) | [9] 1:45.300 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 1:45.300 |
|
5 |
(4) |
111. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:12.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.577 (16.577) | [2] 28.540 (11.963) | [3] 52.050 (23.510) | [4] 1:07.354 (15.304) | [5] 1:21.815 (14.461) | [6] 1:35.229 (13.414) | [7] 1:47.605 (12.376) | [8] 1:59.880 (12.275) | [9] 2:12.339 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 2:12.339 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
DUDEK Otylia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:03.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.354 (16.354) | [2] 29.030 (12.676) | [3] 41.852 (12.822) | [4] 54.971 (13.119) | [5] 1:08.784 (13.813) | [6] 1:22.281 (13.497) | [7] 1:36.074 (13.793) | [8] 1:49.917 (13.843) | [9] 2:03.504 (13.586) Official Finish Time: 2:03.504 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:25.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.679 (18.679) | [2] 33.425 (14.746) | [3] 48.774 (15.349) | [4] 1:04.381 (15.607) | [5] 1:20.404 (16.023) | [6] 1:37.317 (16.913) | [7] 1:53.549 (16.232) | [8] 2:09.280 (15.731) | [9] 2:25.601 (16.321) Official Finish Time: 2:25.601 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
GRABOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:46.619 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:46.619 () Official Finish Time: 2:46.619 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
KRUK Amelia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:47.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.248 (22.248) | [2] 39.115 (16.867) | [3] 55.983 (16.868) | [4] 1:12.691 (16.708) | [5] 1:30.168 (17.477) | [6] 1:48.466 (18.298) | [7] 2:07.287 (18.821) | [8] 2:28.980 (21.693) | [9] 2:47.679 (18.699) Official Finish Time: 2:47.679 |
|
5 |
(4) |
56. |
SUMIŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:48.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.254 (21.254) | [2] 37.599 (16.345) | [3] 53.794 (16.195) | [4] 1:10.967 (17.173) | [5] 1:29.931 (18.964) | [6] 1:48.533 (18.602) | [7] 2:09.077 (20.544) | [8] 2:29.068 (19.991) | [9] 2:48.340 (19.271) Official Finish Time: 2:48.340 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
SZAŁAJKO Patrycja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:01.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.421 (16.421) | [2] 29.912 (13.491) | [3] 43.205 (13.293) | [4] 56.664 (13.459) | [5] 1:09.934 (13.270) | [6] 1:22.892 (12.958) | [7] 1:36.065 (13.173) | [8] 1:49.429 (13.364) | [9] 2:01.540 (12.111) Official Finish Time: 2:01.540 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:02.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.325 (16.325) | [2] 29.826 (13.501) | [3] 43.123 (13.297) | [4] 56.517 (13.394) | [5] 1:09.812 (13.295) | [6] 1:22.798 (12.986) | [7] 1:35.977 (13.179) | [8] 1:49.473 (13.496) | [9] 2:02.737 (13.264) Official Finish Time: 2:02.737 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
JUŃCZYK Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:03.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.586 (16.586) | [2] 30.154 (13.568) | [3] 43.465 (13.311) | [4] 56.778 (13.313) | [5] 1:10.142 (13.364) | [6] 1:23.302 (13.160) | [7] 1:36.632 (13.330) | [8] 1:50.199 (13.567) | [9] 2:03.596 (13.396) Official Finish Time: 2:03.596 |
|
4 |
(4) |
174. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:12.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.604 (17.604) | [2] 30.943 (13.339) | [3] 44.438 (13.495) | [4] 58.377 (13.939) | [5] 1:12.579 (14.202) | [6] 1:27.183 (14.604) | [7] 1:42.097 (14.914) | [8] 1:57.609 (15.512) | [9] 2:12.610 (15.000) Official Finish Time: 2:12.610 |
|
5 |
(5) |
179. |
WIĘCEK Angelika |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:23.317 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:23.317 () Official Finish Time: 2:23.317 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
HLUŠKOVÁ Sára |
CZE |
|
1:51.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 27.955 (12.068) | [3] 39.744 (11.789) | [4] 51.767 (12.023) | [5] 1:03.892 (12.125) | [6] 1:15.749 (11.857) | [7] 1:27.631 (11.882) | [8] 1:39.436 (11.805) | [9] 1:51.327 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 1:51.327 |
|
2 |
(3) |
176. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.785 (15.785) | [2] 27.790 (12.005) | [3] 39.625 (11.835) | [4] 51.632 (12.007) | [5] 1:03.795 (12.163) | [6] 1:16.058 (12.263) | [7] 1:28.250 (12.192) | [8] 1:40.509 (12.259) | [9] 1:52.619 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 1:52.619 |
|
3 |
(1) |
125. |
WROŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:52.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 28.069 (12.036) | [3] 39.898 (11.829) | [4] 52.211 (12.313) | [5] 1:04.268 (12.057) | [6] 1:16.318 (12.050) | [7] 1:28.459 (12.141) | [8] 1:40.707 (12.248) | [9] 1:52.801 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 1:52.801 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.577 (16.577) | [2] 28.430 (11.853) | [3] 40.214 (11.784) | [4] 52.277 (12.063) | [5] 1:04.391 (12.114) | [6] 1:16.694 (12.303) | [7] 1:28.785 (12.091) | [8] 1:40.896 (12.111) | [9] 1:52.932 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 1:52.932 |
|
5 |
(5) |
68. |
ZALEWSKA Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:55.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.215 (16.215) | [2] 28.298 (12.083) | [3] 40.153 (11.855) | [4] 52.065 (11.912) | [5] 1:04.149 (12.084) | [6] 1:16.639 (12.490) | [7] 1:29.543 (12.904) | [8] 1:42.831 (13.288) | [9] 1:55.995 (13.164) Official Finish Time: 1:55.995 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.278 (15.278) | [2] 26.562 (11.284) | [3] 38.296 (11.734) | [4] 50.033 (11.737) | [5] 1:01.346 (11.313) | [6] 1:12.388 (11.042) | [7] 1:23.723 (11.335) | [8] 1:35.310 (11.587) | [9] 1:47.060 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 1:47.060 |
|
2 |
(5) |
111. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:48.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.904 (14.904) | [2] 26.261 (11.357) | [3] 37.859 (11.598) | [4] 49.652 (11.793) | [5] 1:01.586 (11.934) | [6] 1:13.272 (11.686) | [7] 1:24.897 (11.625) | [8] 1:36.938 (12.041) | [9] 1:48.968 (12.030) Official Finish Time: 1:48.968 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
MICHIELSEN Mirthe |
BEL |
|
1:50.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.093 (15.093) | [2] 26.407 (11.314) | [3] 37.967 (11.560) | [4] 49.806 (11.839) | [5] 1:01.779 (11.973) | [6] 1:14.022 (12.243) | [7] 1:25.844 (11.822) | [8] 1:37.875 (12.031) | [9] 1:50.016 (12.141) Official Finish Time: 1:50.016 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 26.644 (11.410) | [3] 38.133 (11.489) | [4] 49.943 (11.810) | [5] 1:01.927 (11.984) | [6] 1:13.889 (11.962) | [7] 1:26.333 (12.444) | [8] 1:39.480 (13.147) | [9] 1:52.634 (13.154) Official Finish Time: 1:52.634 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.784 (15.784) | [2] 26.724 (10.940) | [3] 38.352 (11.628) | [4] 50.210 (11.858) | [5] 1:02.282 (12.072) | [6] 1:15.036 (12.754) | [7] 1:27.846 (12.810) | [8] 1:40.728 (12.882) | [9] 1:52.725 (11.997) Official Finish Time: 1:52.725 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.358 (14.358) | [2] 24.709 (10.351) | [3] 34.965 (10.256) | [4] 45.289 (10.324) | [5] 55.337 (10.048) | [6] 1:05.315 (9.978) | [7] 1:15.628 (10.313) | [8] 1:26.159 (10.531) | [9] 1:36.400 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 1:36.400 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:36.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.240 (14.240) | [2] 24.613 (10.373) | [3] 34.864 (10.251) | [4] 45.183 (10.319) | [5] 55.322 (10.139) | [6] 1:05.583 (10.261) | [7] 1:15.745 (10.162) | [8] 1:26.339 (10.594) | [9] 1:36.507 (10.168) Official Finish Time: 1:36.507 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:36.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.465 (14.465) | [2] 24.791 (10.326) | [3] 35.056 (10.265) | [4] 45.410 (10.354) | [5] 55.476 (10.066) | [6] 1:05.674 (10.198) | [7] 1:15.827 (10.153) | [8] 1:26.297 (10.470) | [9] 1:36.508 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 1:36.508 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.695 (14.695) | [2] 25.170 (10.475) | [3] 35.428 (10.258) | [4] 45.998 (10.570) | [5] 57.183 (11.185) | [6] 1:08.907 (11.724) | [7] 1:21.064 (12.157) | [8] 1:33.730 (12.666) | [9] 1:46.584 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 1:46.584 |
|
5 |
(3) |
140. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:13.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 24.908 (10.343) | [3] 51.957 (27.049) | [4] 1:06.630 (14.673) | [5] 1:20.322 (13.692) | [6] 1:34.691 (14.369) | [7] 1:48.313 (13.622) | [8] 2:01.393 (13.080) | [9] 2:13.700 (12.307) Official Finish Time: 2:13.700 |
|