World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


WOMEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 326.  SANTOS Kristen USA USA 34 1 2:21.991
  2. A 2. 315.  STODDARD Corinne USA USA 21 2 2:22.104
  3. A 3. 323.  LETAI Julie USA USA 13 3 2:25.179
  4. A 4. 319.  BINEY Maame USA USA 8 4 2:25.447
  5. A 5. 314.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 5 5 2:25.506
  6. A 6. 324.  LIU Katherine USA USA 3 6 2:26.925
  7. A 322.  CHOI Hailey USA USA 1 7 2:39.892
  8. B 1. 316.  LEE Eunice USA USA 1 8 2:26.472
  9. B 2. 313.  BERHORST Jenell USA USA 9 2:27.116
  10. B 3. 317.  LEE Grace USA USA 10 2:27.283
  11. B 4. 325.  MAIN Isabella USA USA 11 2:27.390
  12. B 5. 318.  SORENSON Abigail USA USA 12 2:27.408
  13. B 6. 331.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 13 2:29.892
  14. B 7. 320.  ANDERSON Caroline USA USA 14 2:36.542
  15. C 1. 329.  OH Kyubin USA USA 15 2:47.347
  16. C 2. 312.  REISMAN Maddie USA USA 16 2:52.207



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


WOMEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 326.  SANTOS Kristen USA USA 34 1 0:43.423
  2. A 2. 315.  STODDARD Corinne USA USA 21 2 0:43.594
  3. A 3. 323.  LETAI Julie USA USA 13 3 0:44.066
  4. A 4. 319.  BINEY Maame USA USA 8 4 0:43.723
  5. B 1. 316.  LEE Eunice USA USA 5 5 0:44.431
  6. B 2. 324.  LIU Katherine USA USA 3 6 0:45.489
  7. B 3. 322.  CHOI Hailey USA USA 2 7 0:45.560
  8. B 4. 313.  BERHORST Jenell USA USA 1 8 0:45.957
  9. C 1. 314.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 9 0:45.877
  10. C 2. 317.  LEE Grace USA USA 10 0:46.200
  11. C 3. 331.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 11 0:46.411
  12. C 4. 318.  SORENSON Abigail USA USA 12 0:46.967
  13. D 1. 325.  MAIN Isabella USA USA 13 0:46.682
  14. D 2. 320.  ANDERSON Caroline USA USA 14 0:47.199
  15. D 3. 329.  OH Kyubin USA USA 15 0:50.655
  16. D 4. 312.  REISMAN Maddie USA USA 16 0:51.813



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


WOMEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 326.  SANTOS Kristen USA USA 34 1 1:31.883
  2. A 2. 315.  STODDARD Corinne USA USA 21 2 1:31.996
  3. A 3. 317.  LEE Grace USA USA 13 3 1:34.407
  4. A 4. 323.  LETAI Julie USA USA 8 4 1:33.044
  5. A 5. 319.  BINEY Maame USA USA 5 5 1:33.998
  6. B 1. 314.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 3 6 1:33.640
  7. B 2. 322.  CHOI Hailey USA USA 2 7 1:33.198
  8. B 3. 324.  LIU Katherine USA USA 1 8 1:33.263
  9. B 4. 331.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 9 1:33.901
  10. C 1. 313.  BERHORST Jenell USA USA 10 1:35.329
  11. C 2. 325.  MAIN Isabella USA USA 11 1:35.383
  12. C 3. 318.  SORENSON Abigail USA USA 12 1:35.619
  13. C 4. 320.  ANDERSON Caroline USA USA 13 1:34.140
  14. C 5. 329.  OH Kyubin USA USA 14 1:43.439
SEMI-FINAL
  15. A 316.  LEE Eunice USA USA 15 1:34.560
QUARTER-FINAL
  16. 312.  REISMAN Maddie USA USA 16 NO TIME



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


WOMEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 326.  SANTOS Kristen USA USA 34 1 2:26.893
  2. A 2. 315.  STODDARD Corinne USA USA 21 2 2:28.081
  3. A 3. 314.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 13 3 2:28.234
  4. A 4. 322.  CHOI Hailey USA USA 8 4 2:34.339
  5. A 5. 316.  LEE Eunice USA USA 5 5 2:29.301
  6. A 323.  LETAI Julie USA USA 1 6 2:34.223
  7. A 313.  BERHORST Jenell USA USA 1 7 2:29.757
  8. B 1. 324.  LIU Katherine USA USA 1 8 2:33.058
  9. B 2. 317.  LEE Grace USA USA 9 2:33.329
  10. B 3. 331.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 10 2:30.812
  11. B 4. 318.  SORENSON Abigail USA USA 11 2:58.925
  12. B 5. 329.  OH Kyubin USA USA 12 2:45.615
  13. B 6. 320.  ANDERSON Caroline USA USA 13 2:34.332
  14. B 325.  MAIN Isabella USA USA 14 2:32.066
SEMI-FINAL
  A 319.  BINEY Maame USA USA 15 NO TIME
  A 312.  REISMAN Maddie USA USA 15 NO TIME



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


WOMEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 326.  SANTOS Kristen USA USA 34 1 0:42.514
  2. A 2. 319.  BINEY Maame USA USA 21 2 0:43.261
  3. A 3. 323.  LETAI Julie USA USA 13 3 0:43.463
  4. A 315.  STODDARD Corinne USA USA 5 4 0:43.972
  5. B 1. 316.  LEE Eunice USA USA 5 5 0:44.575
  6. B 2. 322.  CHOI Hailey USA USA 3 6 0:45.741
  7. B 3. 313.  BERHORST Jenell USA USA 2 7 0:46.381
  8. C 1. 317.  LEE Grace USA USA 8 0:45.844
  9. C 2. 331.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 9 0:46.246
  10. C 3. 325.  MAIN Isabella USA USA 10 0:45.984
  11. C 314.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 11 0:45.489
  12. D 1. 318.  SORENSON Abigail USA USA 12 0:46.071
  13. D 2. 329.  OH Kyubin USA USA 13 0:49.136
  14. D 3. 312.  REISMAN Maddie USA USA 14 0:49.518
  15. D 4. 320.  ANDERSON Caroline USA USA 15 0:50.531
SEMI-FINAL
  16. A 324.  LIU Katherine USA USA 16 0:45.478



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


WOMEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 326.  SANTOS Kristen USA USA 34 1 1:26.765
  2. A 2. 315.  STODDARD Corinne USA USA 21 2 1:30.702
  3. A 3. 323.  LETAI Julie USA USA 13 3 1:31.346
  4. A 4. 319.  BINEY Maame USA USA 8 4 1:30.864
  5. A 5. 322.  CHOI Hailey USA USA 5 5 1:31.018
  6. B 1. 316.  LEE Eunice USA USA 3 6 1:31.455
  7. B 2. 313.  BERHORST Jenell USA USA 2 7 1:31.455
  8. B 3. 317.  LEE Grace USA USA 1 8 1:39.425
  9. B 4. 329.  OH Kyubin USA USA 9 1:43.188
  10. C 1. 331.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 10 1:38.973
  11. C 2. 325.  MAIN Isabella USA USA 11 1:39.053
  12. C 3. 318.  SORENSON Abigail USA USA 12 1:39.117
  13. C 4. 320.  ANDERSON Caroline USA USA 13 1:40.133
  14. C 5. 312.  REISMAN Maddie USA USA 14 1:47.128
SEMI-FINAL
  15. A 314.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 15 1:46.727
QUARTER-FINAL
  16. A 324.  LIU Katherine USA USA 16 NO TIME



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 433.  HEO Andrew USA USA 34 1 2:26.189
  2. A 2. 448.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 21 2 2:19.703
  3. A 3. 437.  CALLISTER Adam USA USA 13 3 2:17.400
  4. A 4. 428.  KIM Brandon USA USA 8 4 2:23.016
  5. A 5. 443.  PARK Caleb USA USA 5 5 2:18.846
  6. A 6. 424.  YOON Daniel USA USA 3 6 2:22.782
  7. A 7. 427.  HOWARD Marcus USA USA 2 7 2:28.698
  8. A 8. 412.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 1 8 2:19.369
  9. B 1. 418.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 9 2:23.062
  10. B 2. 423.  THORNOCK Benjamin USA USA 10 2:20.641
  11. B 3. 445.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 11 2:20.901
  12. B 4. 413.  MAHRT-SMTIH Luka USA USA 12 2:23.359
  13. B 5. 449.  KWON Seung-Min USA USA 13 2:17.522
  14. B 6. 442.  OLSEN Gunnar USA USA 14 2:20.437
  15. B 7. 426.  AQUINO Jon Ricardo USA USA 15 2:20.811
  16. C 1. 438.  CLAUSER Andrew USA USA 16 2:23.070
  17. C 2. 436.  LAWRENCE Xavier USA USA 17 2:20.931
  18. D 1. 419.  WOODBURY Dylan USA USA 18 2:21.981
  19. D 2. 421.  TROPPE Noah USA USA 19 2:21.060
  20. D 3. 414.  WHEELOCK George USA USA 20 2:20.981
  21. D 4. 432.  SHIM Darin USA USA 21 2:22.093
  22. D 5. 422.  GILL Clyde USA USA 22 2:25.367
  23. D 420.  DONG Jason USA USA 23 2:28.601
  24. D 431.  TATELLI Carl USA USA 24 2:30.923
  25. E 1. 415.  YEN Jing-Kye USA USA 25 2:27.841
  26. E 2. 440.  HESS Ethan USA USA 26 2:22.307
  27. E 3. 417.  ZHANG Nathan USA USA 27 2:28.905
  28. E 4. 441.  LAPPORTE Eric USA USA 28 2:45.474
SEMI-FINAL
  29. 435.  HONG Joonhwa USA USA 29 2:20.502
  30. 434.  PIVIROTTO Ryan USA USA 30 2:22.677
  31. 430.  LIU Justin USA USA 31 2:17.660
  32. 444.  PARK Wesley USA USA 32 2:26.313
QUARTER-FINAL
  33. A 446.  TOW Leo USA USA 33 NO TIME
  33. A 425.  LIU Aaron USA USA 33 NO TIME
  35. A 439.  HACHEM Joseph USA USA 35 NO TIME



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 434.  PIVIROTTO Ryan USA USA 34 1 0:41.342
  2. A 2. 435.  HONG Joonhwa USA USA 21 2 0:41.461
  3. A 3. 433.  HEO Andrew USA USA 13 3 0:41.458
  4. A 4. 448.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 8 4 0:41.957
  5. B 1. 443.  PARK Caleb USA USA 5 5 0:42.131
  6. B 2. 415.  YEN Jing-Kye USA USA 3 6 0:42.669
  7. B 3. 418.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 2 7 0:42.745
  8. B 4. 412.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 1 8 0:42.346
  9. C 1. 413.  MAHRT-SMTIH Luka USA USA 9 0:41.875
  10. C 2. 430.  LIU Justin USA USA 10 0:42.851
  11. C 3. 423.  THORNOCK Benjamin USA USA 11 0:42.863
  12. C 4. 436.  LAWRENCE Xavier USA USA 12 0:43.277
  13. D 1. 424.  YOON Daniel USA USA 13 0:43.262
  14. D 2. 444.  PARK Wesley USA USA 14 0:42.895
  15. D 3. 414.  WHEELOCK George USA USA 15 0:43.176
  16. D 4. 437.  CALLISTER Adam USA USA 16 0:43.101
  17. E 1. 427.  HOWARD Marcus USA USA 17 0:42.705
  18. E 2. 425.  LIU Aaron USA USA 18 0:44.157
  19. E 3. 419.  WOODBURY Dylan USA USA 19 0:43.964
  20. E 4. 417.  ZHANG Nathan USA USA 20 0:44.129
  21. F 1. 432.  SHIM Darin USA USA 21 0:44.427
  22. F 2. 421.  TROPPE Noah USA USA 22 0:44.174
  23. F 3. 420.  DONG Jason USA USA 23 0:44.690
  24. F 4. 440.  HESS Ethan USA USA 24 0:44.159
  25. G 1. 426.  AQUINO Jon Ricardo USA USA 25 0:42.704
  26. G 2. 431.  TATELLI Carl USA USA 26 0:44.305
  27. G 3. 422.  GILL Clyde USA USA 27 0:44.956
  28. G 4. 446.  TOW Leo USA USA 28 0:46.525
  29. H 1. 428.  KIM Brandon USA USA 29 0:46.817
  30. H 2. 441.  LAPPORTE Eric USA USA 30 0:47.316
  31. H 439.  HACHEM Joseph USA USA 31 0:45.250
  32. H 438.  CLAUSER Andrew USA USA 32 NO TIME
HEATS
  33. A 449.  KWON Seung-Min USA USA 33 NO TIME
  33. A 445.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 33 NO TIME
  35. A 442.  OLSEN Gunnar USA USA 35 NO TIME



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 428.  KIM Brandon USA USA 34 1 1:25.520
  2. A 2. 434.  PIVIROTTO Ryan USA USA 21 2 1:25.615
  3. A 3. 448.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 13 3 1:25.655
  4. A 4. 435.  HONG Joonhwa USA USA 8 4 1:25.524
  5. A 5. 433.  HEO Andrew USA USA 5 5 1:25.751
  6. B 1. 437.  CALLISTER Adam USA USA 3 6 1:25.660
  7. B 2. 412.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 2 7 1:28.104
  8. B 3. 424.  YOON Daniel USA USA 1 8 1:26.571
  9. B 413.  MAHRT-SMTIH Luka USA USA 9 1:26.560
  10. B 423.  THORNOCK Benjamin USA USA 10 1:26.479
  11. C 1. 443.  PARK Caleb USA USA 11 1:27.655
  12. C 2. 430.  LIU Justin USA USA 12 1:27.171
  13. C 3. 420.  DONG Jason USA USA 13 1:28.683
  14. C 4. 419.  WOODBURY Dylan USA USA 14 1:30.220
  15. C 5. 415.  YEN Jing-Kye USA USA 15 1:27.538
  16. D 1. 442.  OLSEN Gunnar USA USA 16 1:27.719
  17. D 2. 436.  LAWRENCE Xavier USA USA 17 1:29.665
  18. D 3. 449.  KWON Seung-Min USA USA 18 1:29.549
  19. D 4. 417.  ZHANG Nathan USA USA 19 1:29.838
  20. E 1. 432.  SHIM Darin USA USA 20 1:28.846
  21. E 2. 438.  CLAUSER Andrew USA USA 21 1:29.261
  22. E 3. 414.  WHEELOCK George USA USA 22 1:29.682
  23. E 4. 446.  TOW Leo USA USA 23 1:34.979
  24. E 5. 431.  TATELLI Carl USA USA 24 1:32.153
  25. F 1. 426.  AQUINO Jon Ricardo USA USA 25 1:31.558
  26. F 2. 421.  TROPPE Noah USA USA 26 1:31.383
  27. F 3. 425.  LIU Aaron USA USA 27 1:30.275
  28. F 4. 422.  GILL Clyde USA USA 28 1:32.195
  29. F 5. 441.  LAPPORTE Eric USA USA 29 1:42.890
  30. G 1. 440.  HESS Ethan USA USA 30 1:54.993
  31. G 439.  HACHEM Joseph USA USA 31 NO TIME
QUARTER-FINAL
  32. A 444.  PARK Wesley USA USA 32 1:29.311
HEATS
  33. A 427.  HOWARD Marcus USA USA 33 NO TIME
  33. A 445.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 33 NO TIME
  33. A 418.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 33 NO TIME



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 434.  PIVIROTTO Ryan USA USA 34 1 2:18.316
  2. A 2. 433.  HEO Andrew USA USA 21 2 2:18.547
  3. A 3. 428.  KIM Brandon USA USA 13 3 2:18.672
  4. A 4. 437.  CALLISTER Adam USA USA 8 4 2:18.875
  5. A 5. 448.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 5 5 2:19.395
  6. A 6. 444.  PARK Wesley USA USA 3 6 2:20.268
  7. A 7. 449.  KWON Seung-Min USA USA 2 7 2:21.379
  8. A 8. 436.  LAWRENCE Xavier USA USA 1 8 2:21.171
  9. B 1. 412.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 9 2:22.910
  10. B 2. 423.  THORNOCK Benjamin USA USA 10 2:21.056
  11. B 3. 443.  PARK Caleb USA USA 11 2:20.785
  12. B 4. 435.  HONG Joonhwa USA USA 12 2:24.201
  13. B 5. 421.  TROPPE Noah USA USA 13 2:24.091
  14. B 6. 427.  HOWARD Marcus USA USA 14 2:27.777
  15. B 418.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 15 2:23.182
  16. B 426.  AQUINO Jon Ricardo USA USA 16 2:20.904
  17. C 1. 431.  TATELLI Carl USA USA 17 2:28.507
  18. C 2. 415.  YEN Jing-Kye USA USA 18 2:21.709
  19. C 3. 430.  LIU Justin USA USA 19 2:23.879
  20. C 413.  MAHRT-SMTIH Luka USA USA 20 2:21.600
  21. D 1. 425.  LIU Aaron USA USA 21 2:21.932
  22. D 2. 432.  SHIM Darin USA USA 22 2:23.130
  23. D 3. 420.  DONG Jason USA USA 23 2:23.282
  24. D 4. 419.  WOODBURY Dylan USA USA 24 2:24.814
  25. D 5. 414.  WHEELOCK George USA USA 25 2:25.486
  26. D 6. 422.  GILL Clyde USA USA 26 2:25.508
  27. D 438.  CLAUSER Andrew USA USA 27 2:25.663
  28. E 1. 442.  OLSEN Gunnar USA USA 28 2:32.761
  29. E 2. 439.  HACHEM Joseph USA USA 29 2:32.926
  30. E 3. 440.  HESS Ethan USA USA 30 2:22.276
  31. E 4. 417.  ZHANG Nathan USA USA 31 2:30.687
  32. E 5. 441.  LAPPORTE Eric USA USA 32 2:36.650
  33. E 446.  TOW Leo USA USA 33 2:43.984
SEMI-FINAL
  34. A 445.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 34 2:27.222
QUARTER-FINAL
  35. A 424.  YOON Daniel USA USA 35 NO TIME



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 434.  PIVIROTTO Ryan USA USA 34 1 0:41.087
  2. A 2. 428.  KIM Brandon USA USA 21 2 0:40.764
  3. A 3. 448.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 13 3 0:41.565
  4. A 433.  HEO Andrew USA USA 5 4 0:40.851
  5. B 1. 445.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 5 5 0:40.971
  6. B 2. 415.  YEN Jing-Kye USA USA 3 6 0:41.659
  7. B 3. 426.  AQUINO Jon Ricardo USA USA 2 7 0:42.328
  8. B 4. 413.  MAHRT-SMTIH Luka USA USA 1 8 0:42.328
  9. C 1. 449.  KWON Seung-Min USA USA 9 0:41.772
  10. C 2. 444.  PARK Wesley USA USA 10 0:42.205
  11. C 3. 443.  PARK Caleb USA USA 11 0:43.040
  12. C 4. 425.  LIU Aaron USA USA 12 0:43.222
  13. D 1. 430.  LIU Justin USA USA 13 0:42.499
  14. D 2. 438.  CLAUSER Andrew USA USA 14 0:42.931
  15. D 3. 424.  YOON Daniel USA USA 15 0:42.267
  16. D 412.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 16 0:43.175
  17. E 439.  HACHEM Joseph USA USA 17 0:43.159
  18. F 1. 437.  CALLISTER Adam USA USA 18 0:42.611
  19. F 2. 414.  WHEELOCK George USA USA 19 0:43.154
  20. F 3. 417.  ZHANG Nathan USA USA 20 0:44.109
  21. F 4. 422.  GILL Clyde USA USA 21 0:44.655
  22. G 1. 418.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 22 0:42.355
  23. G 2. 423.  THORNOCK Benjamin USA USA 23 0:43.815
  24. G 3. 421.  TROPPE Noah USA USA 24 0:44.718
  25. G 4. 431.  TATELLI Carl USA USA 25 0:44.549
  26. G 5. 440.  HESS Ethan USA USA 26 1:12.030
  27. H 1. 435.  HONG Joonhwa USA USA 27 0:42.396
  28. H 2. 432.  SHIM Darin USA USA 28 0:44.011
  29. H 3. 420.  DONG Jason USA USA 29 0:44.272
  30. H 4. 441.  LAPPORTE Eric USA USA 30 0:46.396
QUARTER-FINAL
  31. A 427.  HOWARD Marcus USA USA 31 0:42.552
  32. A 436.  LAWRENCE Xavier USA USA 32 0:42.149
  33. A 442.  OLSEN Gunnar USA USA 33 0:42.397
HEATS
  34. A 446.  TOW Leo USA USA 34 NO TIME
  A 419.  WOODBURY Dylan USA USA 35 NO TIME



World Cup Qualifier, 17.09. - 19.09.2021


Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 433.  HEO Andrew USA USA 34 1 1:25.256
  2. A 2. 428.  KIM Brandon USA USA 21 2 1:26.396
  3. A 3. 437.  CALLISTER Adam USA USA 13 3 1:26.778
  4. A 4. 412.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 8 4 1:26.175
  5. A 5. 434.  PIVIROTTO Ryan USA USA 5 5 1:25.385
  6. B 1. 424.  YOON Daniel USA USA 3 6 1:25.546
  7. B 2. 423.  THORNOCK Benjamin USA USA 2 7 1:25.446
  8. B 3. 448.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 1 8 1:26.008
  9. B 4. 449.  KWON Seung-Min USA USA 9 1:29.035
  10. C 1. 443.  PARK Caleb USA USA 10 1:26.524
  11. C 2. 442.  OLSEN Gunnar USA USA 11 1:28.062
  12. C 3. 425.  LIU Aaron USA USA 12 1:29.398
  13. C 4. 420.  DONG Jason USA USA 13 1:28.590
  14. C 5. 431.  TATELLI Carl USA USA 14 1:28.560
  15. D 1. 418.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 15 1:27.832
  16. D 2. 417.  ZHANG Nathan USA USA 16 1:33.030
  17. D 3. 441.  LAPPORTE Eric USA USA 17 1:43.738
  18. E 1. 413.  MAHRT-SMTIH Luka USA USA 18 1:31.892
  19. E 2. 415.  YEN Jing-Kye USA USA 19 1:39.926
  20. E 3. 421.  TROPPE Noah USA USA 20 1:32.109
  21. E 4. 426.  AQUINO Jon Ricardo USA USA 21 1:40.013
  22. E 5. 414.  WHEELOCK George USA USA 22 1:30.427
  23. F 1. 445.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 23 1:34.764
  24. F 2. 440.  HESS Ethan USA USA 24 1:35.445
  25. F 3. 422.  GILL Clyde USA USA 25 1:30.481
  26. F 4. 446.  TOW Leo USA USA 26 1:37.266
  27. F 5. 432.  SHIM Darin USA USA 27 1:50.893
  28. G 1. 444.  PARK Wesley USA USA 28 1:45.689
  29. G 2. 439.  HACHEM Joseph USA USA 29 2:21.964
QUARTER-FINAL
  30. A 427.  HOWARD Marcus USA USA 30 1:29.086
  31. A 430.  LIU Justin USA USA 31 1:32.292
HEATS
  32. A 436.  LAWRENCE Xavier USA USA 32 NO TIME
  33. 435.  HONG Joonhwa USA USA 33 NO TIME
  A 438.  CLAUSER Andrew USA USA 34 NO TIME
  A 419.  WOODBURY Dylan USA USA 34 NO TIME