Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 59.200 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-PRSC | 1:04.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 1:04.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | NADASKA Nina | USA-PRSC | 1:05.140 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | MELO Emily | USA-FPS | 1:07.990 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-FTSST | 1:00.880 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 1:04.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 1:05.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 1:15.290 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | STEIN Kaleb | USA-GESS | 1:15.390 | ||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 58.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-FTSST | 59.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-PRSC | 1:03.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 1:05.190 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 1:30.470 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 1:03.400 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | STEIN Kaleb | USA-GESS | 1:05.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MELO Emily | USA-FPS | 1:09.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 1:12.260 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | NADASKA Nina | USA-PRSC | 1:17.960 |
Park Ridge Open, 13.11. - 13.11.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 5 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 999 | 1 | 0:58.280 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-FTSST | 800 | 2 | 0:59.320 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 12. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-PRSC | 640 | 3 | 1:03.610 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 512 | 4 | 1:04.860 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 11. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 410 | 5 | 1:04.460 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 44. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 328 | 6 | 1:03.400 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 78. | STEIN Kaleb | USA-GESS | 262 | 7 | 1:05.300 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 47. | MELO Emily | USA-FPS | 210 | 8 | 1:07.990 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 39. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 168 | 9 | 1:12.260 | ||
10. | B | 5. | 56. | NADASKA Nina | USA-PRSC | 134 | 10 | 1:05.140 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 12. | CHAN Vanessa | USA-PRSC | 640 | 3 | 1:03.610 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 11. | CAMP Hannah | USA-NBSSC | 410 | 5 | 1:04.460 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 47. | MELO Emily | USA-FPS | 210 | 8 | 1:07.990 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 5. | 56. | NADASKA Nina | USA-PRSC | 134 | 10 | 1:05.140 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 48. | MENDOZA Jace | USA | 999 | 1 | 0:58.280 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-FTSST | 800 | 2 | 0:59.320 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 75. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 512 | 4 | 1:04.860 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 44. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 328 | 6 | 1:03.400 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 78. | STEIN Kaleb | USA-GESS | 262 | 7 | 1:05.300 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 4. | 39. | LOPUSZYNSKI Henry | USA-GESS | 168 | 9 | 1:12.260 |