2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth USA-DIRECT USA 1. 1. 3. 2638 5
2. 58.  WILLIAMS Libby USA-CGS USA 2. 2. 4. 2112 8
3. 79.  HURTADO Nathalia USA-CGS USA 3. 3. 2. 2080 8
4. 17.  CAO Andrea USA-DIRECT USA 4. 4. 1. 2023 9
5. 15.  MAHMUD Noemia USA-NBSSC USA 5. 5. 5. 1230 15
6. 83.  DERHEIMER Brooke USA-FTSST USA 6. 6. 6. 984 18
7. 59.  MURPHY Mary USA-MSC USA 7. 7. 7. 786 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 12.  RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth USA-DIRECT USA 1. 1. 3. 2638 5
2. (2.) 58.  WILLIAMS Libby USA-CGS USA 2. 2. 4. 2112 8
3. (3.) 79.  HURTADO Nathalia USA-CGS USA 3. 3. 2. 2080 8
4. (4.) 17.  CAO Andrea USA-DIRECT USA 4. 4. 1. 2023 9
5. (5.) 15.  MAHMUD Noemia USA-NBSSC USA 5. 5. 5. 1230 15
6. (6.) 83.  DERHEIMER Brooke USA-FTSST USA 6. 6. 6. 984 18
7. (7.) 59.  MURPHY Mary USA-MSC USA 7. 7. 7. 786 21



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 2
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  TATELLI Carl USA USA 1. 2. 1. 2798 4
2. 16.  DONG Jason USA USA 3. 1. 4. 2151 8
3. 33.  AQUINO Jon Ricardo USA-GESS USA 2. 4. 3. 1952 9
4. 23.  LIU Aaron USA-GSSC USA 4. 3. 2. 1952 9
5. 97.  ZHANG Nathan USA-DIRECT USA 5. 5. 5. 1230 15
6. 102.  LIU Aidan USA-GSSC USA 6. 8. 6. 866 20
7. 31.  LIAO Brandon USA-DIRECT USA 7. 7. 7. 786 21
8. 43.  HABECKER Sam USA-GWSS USA 8. 6. 8. 748 22
9. 95.  SCHNOR John USA-GESS USA 9. 9. 9. 504 27
10. 52.  DROSSOS-THOMPSON Leo USA-NBSSC USA 11. 10. 10. 375 31
11. 75.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 10. 11. 13. 310 34
12. 19.  EHNING Marcello Gaus USA-NBSSC USA 12. 13. 11. 262 36
13. 62.  MEACHAM Aiden USA-CGS USA 13. 14. 12. 210 39
14. 85.  OBRIEN Rory USA-LWSSC USA 14. 12. 15. 185 41
15. 44.  OLIJNYK Ryan USA-PRSC USA 15. 15. 14. 99 44

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 72.  TATELLI Carl USA USA 1. 2. 1. 2798 4
2. (2.) 16.  DONG Jason USA USA 3. 1. 4. 2151 8
3. (3.) 33.  AQUINO Jon Ricardo USA-GESS USA 2. 4. 3. 1952 9
4. (4.) 23.  LIU Aaron USA-GSSC USA 4. 3. 2. 1952 9
5. (5.) 97.  ZHANG Nathan USA-DIRECT USA 5. 5. 5. 1230 15
6. (6.) 102.  LIU Aidan USA-GSSC USA 6. 8. 6. 866 20
7. (7.) 31.  LIAO Brandon USA-DIRECT USA 7. 7. 7. 786 21
8. (8.) 43.  HABECKER Sam USA-GWSS USA 8. 6. 8. 748 22
9. (9.) 95.  SCHNOR John USA-GESS USA 9. 9. 9. 504 27
10. (10.) 52.  DROSSOS-THOMPSON Leo USA-NBSSC USA 11. 10. 10. 375 31
11. (11.) 75.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 10. 11. 13. 310 34
12. (12.) 19.  EHNING Marcello Gaus USA-NBSSC USA 12. 13. 11. 262 36
13. (13.) 62.  MEACHAM Aiden USA-CGS USA 13. 14. 12. 210 39
14. (14.) 85.  OBRIEN Rory USA-LWSSC USA 14. 12. 15. 185 41
15. (15.) 44.  OLIJNYK Ryan USA-PRSC USA 15. 15. 14. 99 44



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 3
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  JONES Wesley USA-FTSST USA 1. 1. 2. 2798 4
2. 46.  DERHEIMER Quinn USA-FTSST USA 2. 3. 1. 2439 6
3. 100.  ENDO Andrew USA-DIRECT USA 3. 2. 3. 2080 8
4. 76.  WANG William USA-DIRECT USA 4. 7. 4. 1286 15
5. 36.  STROTH Jackson USA-NBSSC USA 9. 4. 5. 1090 18
6. 26.  LORENZ Matthew USA-NBSSC USA 7. 6. 6. 918 19
7. 18.  VOEGELI Matthew USA-MSC USA 8. 5. 7. 882 20
8. 14.  CHIEN Ian USA-DIRECT USA 5. 8. 8. 830 21
9. 55.  CAO Ziziang USA-DIRECT USA 6. 9. 9. 328 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 51.  JONES Wesley USA-FTSST USA 1. 1. 2. 2798 4
2. (2.) 46.  DERHEIMER Quinn USA-FTSST USA 2. 3. 1. 2439 6
3. (3.) 100.  ENDO Andrew USA-DIRECT USA 3. 2. 3. 2080 8
4. (4.) 76.  WANG William USA-DIRECT USA 4. 7. 4. 1286 15
5. (5.) 36.  STROTH Jackson USA-NBSSC USA 9. 4. 5. 1090 18
6. (6.) 26.  LORENZ Matthew USA-NBSSC USA 7. 6. 6. 918 19
7. (7.) 18.  VOEGELI Matthew USA-MSC USA 8. 5. 7. 882 20
8. (8.) 14.  CHIEN Ian USA-DIRECT USA 5. 8. 8. 830 21
9. (9.) 55.  CAO Ziziang USA-DIRECT USA 6. 9. 9. 328 24



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 4
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  EGGERS Callum USA-NBSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 2997 3
2. 73.  COLLINS KIERAN USA-MSC USA 2. 3. 3. 2240 8
3. 34.  HABECKER Corine USA-GWSS USA 3. 2. 5. 2080 10
4. 77.  CHEN Winny USA-DIRECT USA 4. 4. 7. 1536 15
5. 13.  DODSON Joey USA USA 6. 5. 9. 1148 20
6. 24.  MONTES Martzel USA-NBSSC USA 7. 6. 2. 918 15
7. 67.  MARGALE Vedant USA-CGS USA 5. 9. 4. 840 18
8. 86.  FORRER Evie USA-WSC USA 8. 8. 6. 630 22
9. 50.  JAVORSKY Juliet USA-WSC USA 9. 7. 8. 598 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 34.  HABECKER Corine USA-GWSS USA 3. 2. 5. 2080 10
2. (4.) 77.  CHEN Winny USA-DIRECT USA 4. 4. 7. 1536 15
3. (8.) 86.  FORRER Evie USA-WSC USA 8. 8. 6. 630 22
4. (9.) 50.  JAVORSKY Juliet USA-WSC USA 9. 7. 8. 598 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 45.  EGGERS Callum USA-NBSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 2997 3
2. (2.) 73.  COLLINS KIERAN USA-MSC USA 2. 3. 3. 2240 8
3. (5.) 13.  DODSON Joey USA USA 6. 5. 9. 1148 20
4. (6.) 24.  MONTES Martzel USA-NBSSC USA 7. 6. 2. 918 15
5. (7.) 67.  MARGALE Vedant USA-CGS USA 5. 9. 4. 840 18



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 5
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 220.  HASALA Philip USA-GESS USA 4. 2. 2. 2112 8
2. 48.  MENDOZA Jace USA USA 1. 1. 1. 2098 3
3. 40.  CHEN Winston USA-DIRECT USA 2. 6. 4. 1640 12
4. 28.  CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin USA-MSC USA 6. 3. 3. 1608 12
5. 93.  CHEN William USA-DIRECT USA 3. 8. 7. 1112 18
6. 81.  YU Aiden USA-DIRECT USA 7. 4. 6. 1102 17
7. 65.  SHILL Vonna USA-WSC USA 5. 5. 8. 1030 18
8. 11.  ENDO Anna USA-DIRECT USA 8. 7. 5. 882 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 65.  SHILL Vonna USA-WSC USA 5. 5. 8. 1030 18
2. (8.) 11.  ENDO Anna USA-DIRECT USA 8. 7. 5. 882 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 220.  HASALA Philip USA-GESS USA 4. 2. 2. 2112 8
2. (2.) 48.  MENDOZA Jace USA USA 1. 1. 1. 2098 3
3. (3.) 40.  CHEN Winston USA-DIRECT USA 2. 6. 4. 1640 12
4. (4.) 28.  CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin USA-MSC USA 6. 3. 3. 1608 12
5. (5.) 93.  CHEN William USA-DIRECT USA 3. 8. 7. 1112 18
6. (6.) 81.  YU Aiden USA-DIRECT USA 7. 4. 6. 1102 17



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 6
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  CHAN Vincent USA-PRSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 4996 5
2. 49.  TIAN Samuel USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 2. 3. 5. 3450 14
3. 20.  CHAN Vanessa USA-PRSC USA 3. 3. 5. 2. 2. 3290 15
4. 42.  CAMP Hannah USA-NBSSC USA 4. 4. 4. 5. 3. 2586 20
5. 89.  DEUTCH Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 5. 5. 3. 4. 4. 2484 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 20.  CHAN Vanessa USA-PRSC USA 3. 3. 5. 2. 2. 3290 15
2. (4.) 42.  CAMP Hannah USA-NBSSC USA 4. 4. 4. 5. 3. 2586 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 71.  CHAN Vincent USA-PRSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 4996 5
2. (2.) 49.  TIAN Samuel USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 2. 3. 5. 3450 14
3. (5.) 89.  DEUTCH Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 5. 5. 3. 4. 4. 2484 21



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 7
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  YIN James USA-DIRECT USA 1. 3. 2. 2439 6
2. 10.  THOUMA Nathaniel USA-NBSSC USA 2. 2. 3. 2240 7
3. 47.  MURPHY Aidan USA-NBSSC USA 5. 1. 1. 1998 7
4. 84.  LOPUSZYNSKI Henry USA-GESS USA 3. 4. 4. 1664 11
5. 35.  LIN Hugh USA-NBSSC USA 4. 6. 5. 1250 15
6. 66.  WU Jiaxua USA-DIRECT USA 6. 5. 6. 1148 17
7. 98.  HAN Alex USA-DIRECT USA 7. 7. 9. 758 23
8. 91.  FINNIGAN Louik USA-WSC USA 9. 8. 7. 682 24
9. 41.  ANCELET Jack USA-WSC USA 8. 9. 8. 640 25

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 78.  YIN James USA-DIRECT USA 1. 3. 2. 2439 6
2. (2.) 10.  THOUMA Nathaniel USA-NBSSC USA 2. 2. 3. 2240 7
3. (3.) 47.  MURPHY Aidan USA-NBSSC USA 5. 1. 1. 1998 7
4. (4.) 84.  LOPUSZYNSKI Henry USA-GESS USA 3. 4. 4. 1664 11
5. (5.) 35.  LIN Hugh USA-NBSSC USA 4. 6. 5. 1250 15
6. (6.) 66.  WU Jiaxua USA-DIRECT USA 6. 5. 6. 1148 17
7. (7.) 98.  HAN Alex USA-DIRECT USA 7. 7. 9. 758 23
8. (8.) 91.  FINNIGAN Louik USA-WSC USA 9. 8. 7. 682 24
9. (9.) 41.  ANCELET Jack USA-WSC USA 8. 9. 8. 640 25



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 8
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  LI Victor USA-DIRECT USA 1. 1. 1. 2998 3
2. 94.  LI Aaron USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 3. 2240 7
3. 32.  RIBECKY James USA-WSC USA 4. 5. 2. 1722 11
4. 88.  LIU Abigail USA-DIRECT USA 3. 6. 4. 1534 13
5. 37.  LI Amber USA-DIRECT USA 6. 4. 5. 1332 15
6. 90.  LI Lari USA-DIRECT USA 8. 3. 6. 1230 17
7. 53.  KOHL Jayson USA-WSC USA 7. 7. 7. 852 21
8. 47.  MURPHY Aidan USA-NBSSC USA 5. 8. 8. 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 88.  LIU Abigail USA-DIRECT USA 3. 6. 4. 1534 13
2. (5.) 37.  LI Amber USA-DIRECT USA 6. 4. 5. 1332 15
3. (6.) 90.  LI Lari USA-DIRECT USA 8. 3. 6. 1230 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 96.  LI Victor USA-DIRECT USA 1. 1. 1. 2998 3
2. (2.) 94.  LI Aaron USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 3. 2240 7
3. (3.) 32.  RIBECKY James USA-WSC USA 4. 5. 2. 1722 11
4. (7.) 53.  KOHL Jayson USA-WSC USA 7. 7. 7. 852 21
5. (8.) 47.  MURPHY Aidan USA-NBSSC USA 5. 8. 8. 21



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 9
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  KIM Eddie USA-NBSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 2997 3
2. 61.  BROUGHTON Brady USA-CGS USA 3. 2. 3. 2080 8
3. 38.  MOORE Tim USA USA 4. 3. 4. 1664 11
4. 82.  COOK Chris USA-MSC USA 2. 4. 6. 1640 12
5. 27.  MARTIN Gary USA-PRSC USA 5. 6. 2. 1538 13
6. 70.  ABITZ Janet USA-MSC USA 7. 5. 5. 1082 17
7. 56.  SORBER Abe USA-MSC USA 6. 7. 7. 852 20
8. 69.  STARK Karl USA-MSC USA 8. 8. 8. 630 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 70.  ABITZ Janet USA-MSC USA 7. 5. 5. 1082 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 92.  KIM Eddie USA-NBSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 2997 3
2. (2.) 61.  BROUGHTON Brady USA-CGS USA 3. 2. 3. 2080 8
3. (3.) 38.  MOORE Tim USA USA 4. 3. 4. 1664 11
4. (4.) 82.  COOK Chris USA-MSC USA 2. 4. 6. 1640 12
5. (5.) 27.  MARTIN Gary USA-PRSC USA 5. 6. 2. 1538 13
6. (7.) 56.  SORBER Abe USA-MSC USA 6. 7. 7. 852 20
7. (8.) 69.  STARK Karl USA-MSC USA 8. 8. 8. 630 24



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 10
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  LIPPITT Rowan USA-MSC USA 1. 1. 1. 2998 3
2. 74.  GROVER Kelly USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 3. 2240 7
3. 25.  KOTECKI Carter USA-MSC USA 4. 3. 2. 1952 9
4. 87.  ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) USA-DIRECT USA 3. 4. 4. 1664 11
5. 80.  GROVER Mia USA-DIRECT USA 5. 5. 5. 1230 15
6. 21.  MONTES Frita USA-NBSSC USA 6. 6. 6. 984 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 74.  GROVER Kelly USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 3. 2240 7
2. (4.) 87.  ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) USA-DIRECT USA 3. 4. 4. 1664 11
3. (5.) 80.  GROVER Mia USA-DIRECT USA 5. 5. 5. 1230 15
4. (6.) 21.  MONTES Frita USA-NBSSC USA 6. 6. 6. 984 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 68.  LIPPITT Rowan USA-MSC USA 1. 1. 1. 2998 3
2. (3.) 25.  KOTECKI Carter USA-MSC USA 4. 3. 2. 1952 9



2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 11
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  NOE Davin USA-WSC USA 1. 1. 1. 2998 3
2. 101.  LI Brian USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 3. 2240 7
3. 54.  LAISER Maximilian USA-NBSSC USA 4. 5. 2. 1722 11
4. 63.  BIEDENBENDER Liam USA-PRSC USA 5. 3. 4. 1562 12
5. 60.  HAN Jake USA-DIRECT USA 3. 4. 5. 1085 12
6. 22.  YU Max USA-DIRECT USA 7. 6. 6. 918 19
7. 57.  MONTES Jax USA-NBSSC USA 6. 7. 7. 852 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 30.  NOE Davin USA-WSC USA 1. 1. 1. 2998 3
2. (2.) 101.  LI Brian USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 3. 2240 7
3. (3.) 54.  LAISER Maximilian USA-NBSSC USA 4. 5. 2. 1722 11
4. (4.) 63.  BIEDENBENDER Liam USA-PRSC USA 5. 3. 4. 1562 12
5. (5.) 60.  HAN Jake USA-DIRECT USA 3. 4. 5. 1085 12
6. (6.) 22.  YU Max USA-DIRECT USA 7. 6. 6. 918 19
7. (7.) 57.  MONTES Jax USA-NBSSC USA 6. 7. 7. 852 20