2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 11 HEATS 85 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | HAN Jake | USA-DIRECT | 23.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 23.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | MONTES Jax | USA-NBSSC | 25.190 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | NOE Davin | USA-WSC | 19.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 21.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 24.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | YU Max | USA-DIRECT | 24.870 | ||
DIVISION 11 FINAL 85 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | NOE Davin | USA-WSC | 20.150 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 22.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | HAN Jake | USA-DIRECT | 23.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 23.640 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 24.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MONTES Jax | USA-NBSSC | 25.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | YU Max | USA-DIRECT | 25.900 |
2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 11 85 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 30. | NOE Davin | USA-WSC | 1000 | 1 | 0:19.910 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 101. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 800 | 2 | 0:21.540 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 60. | HAN Jake | USA-DIRECT | 640 | 3 | 0:23.070 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 54. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 512 | 4 | 0:23.630 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 63. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 410 | 5 | 0:24.280 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 57. | MONTES Jax | USA-NBSSC | 328 | 6 | 0:25.190 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 22. | YU Max | USA-DIRECT | 262 | 7 | 0:24.870 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 85 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 30. | NOE Davin | USA-WSC | 1000 | 1 | 0:19.910 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 101. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 800 | 2 | 0:21.540 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 60. | HAN Jake | USA-DIRECT | 640 | 3 | 0:23.070 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 54. | LAISER Maximilian | USA-NBSSC | 512 | 4 | 0:23.630 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 63. | BIEDENBENDER Liam | USA-PRSC | 410 | 5 | 0:24.280 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 57. | MONTES Jax | USA-NBSSC | 328 | 6 | 0:25.190 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 22. | YU Max | USA-DIRECT | 262 | 7 | 0:24.870 |