Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.089 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.769 | ||
4 | (6) | 54. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.094 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.723 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | ZARĘBA Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.388 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.967 | ||
3 | (6) | 48. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.602 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.717 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.330 | ||
- | (4) | 78. | BASZYŃSKI Michał | POL-WMKS | - | off track | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-UKSGDA | 1:38.787 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.060 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.391 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.990 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.772 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.251 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.415 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.198 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:31.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.681 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:50.328 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish |