Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  KOBUS Agata POL-ASRNC POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 63.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 62.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 16.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 5.  MILNIKIEL Wiktoria POL-ASRNC POL 5. 6. 7. 10 18
6. 13.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 11. 5. 6. 8 22
7. 6.  STRZYŻ Liliana POL-ASRNC POL 6. 12. 5. 8 23
8. 3.  KACZOR Natasza POL-ASRNC POL 7. 7. 9. 4 23
9. 29.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 10. 10. 8. 1 28
10. 64.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 15. 8. 12. 1 35
11. 42.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 8. 21. 26. 1 55
12. 15.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 9. 11. 11. 31
13. 27.  JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 13. 9. 13. 35
14. 22.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 12. 16. 10. 38
15. 14.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 14. 13. 14. 41
16. 21.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 18. 18. 15. 51
17. 26.  ABAKO Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 16. 17. 20. 53
18. 12.  BORKOWSKA Jagoda POL-GIZ POL 23. 14. 21. 58
19. 23.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 19. 22. 17. 58
20. 30.  PAJĄK Antonina POL-OLIGDA POL 20. 19. 19. 58
21. 61.  BOK Amelia POL-UKSSB POL 26. 15. 18. 59
22. 28.  SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 17. 26. 16. 59
23. 32.  FUK Julia POL-ORZEL POL 22. 20. 23. 65
24. 75.  PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 21. 23. 22. 66
25. 77.  WIĘCEK Anastazja POL-WMKS POL 24. 24. 24. 72
26. 76.  USSOWICZ Anna POL-WMKS POL 25. 25. 25. 75

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (9.) 29.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 10. 10. 8. 1 28
2. (17.) 26.  ABAKO Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 16. 17. 20. 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 4.  KOBUS Agata POL-ASRNC POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 63.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 62.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. (4.) 16.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. (5.) 5.  MILNIKIEL Wiktoria POL-ASRNC POL 5. 6. 7. 10 18
6. (6.) 13.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 11. 5. 6. 8 22
7. (7.) 6.  STRZYŻ Liliana POL-ASRNC POL 6. 12. 5. 8 23
8. (8.) 3.  KACZOR Natasza POL-ASRNC POL 7. 7. 9. 4 23
9. (10.) 64.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 15. 8. 12. 1 35
10. (11.) 42.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 8. 21. 26. 1 55
11. (12.) 15.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 9. 11. 11. 31
12. (13.) 27.  JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 13. 9. 13. 35
13. (14.) 22.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 12. 16. 10. 38
14. (15.) 14.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 14. 13. 14. 41
15. (16.) 21.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 18. 18. 15. 51
16. (18.) 12.  BORKOWSKA Jagoda POL-GIZ POL 23. 14. 21. 58
17. (19.) 23.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 19. 22. 17. 58
18. (20.) 30.  PAJĄK Antonina POL-OLIGDA POL 20. 19. 19. 58
19. (21.) 61.  BOK Amelia POL-UKSSB POL 26. 15. 18. 59
20. (22.) 28.  SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 17. 26. 16. 59
21. (23.) 32.  FUK Julia POL-ORZEL POL 22. 20. 23. 65
22. (24.) 75.  PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 21. 23. 22. 66
23. (25.) 77.  WIĘCEK Anastazja POL-WMKS POL 24. 24. 24. 72
24. (26.) 76.  USSOWICZ Anna POL-WMKS POL 25. 25. 25. 75



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 31.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 74.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 33.  MARCINKOWSKI Filip POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 19.  PIĄTEK Stanisław POL-GIZ POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 33.  MARCINKOWSKI Filip POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
2. (5.) 19.  PIĄTEK Stanisław POL-GIZ POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 35.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 31.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. (3.) 74.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 41.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 38.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 7. 3. 3. 28 13
4. 57.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 6. 6. 11 17
6. 40.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 4. 16. 7. 10 27
7. 24.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 14. 4. 21. 8 39
8. 11.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 8. 8. 5. 7 21
9. 2.  KACZOR Julia POL-ASRNC POL 6. 7. 11. 5 24
10. 1.  KACZOR Amelia POL-ASRNC POL 10. 17. 8. 1 35
11. 39.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 9. 11. 10. 30
12. 7.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 11. 12. 9. 32
13. 79.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 58.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 15. 9. 15. 39
15. 20.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 16. 10. 14. 40
16. 60.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 13. 14. 17. 44
17. 80.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 18. 21. 12. 51
18. 59.  SOBIESIAK Kornelia POL-UKSSB POL 17. 15. 19. 51
19. 25.  TARGOWSKA Martyna POL-MOSIR POL 20. 18. 16. 54
20. 56.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 19. 19. 18. 56
21. 36.  CHOJNACKA Joanna POL-UKSJB POL 21. 20. 20. 61



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 65.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 17.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 49.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 6. 5. 5. 11 16
6. 43.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 7. 7. 6. 7 20
7. 71.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 53.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 9. 6 22
9. 51.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 8. 1 26
10. 34.  STYŚ Wiktor POL-UKSGDA POL 10. 13. 11. 34
11. 69.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 14. 11. 10. 35
12. 72.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 52.  MONACH Antoni POL-UKSJB POL 12. 18. 14. 44
14. 44.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 13. 10. 22. 45
15. 50.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 15. 16. 17. 48
16. 70.  STYPULKOWSKI Jan POL-UKSSB POL 23. 14. 13. 50
17. 18.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 17. 15. 27. 59
18. 67.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 27. 17. 15. 59
19. 73.  ZARĘBA Michał POL-UKSSB POL 18. 25. 16. 59
20. 68.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 21. 20. 19. 60
21. 48.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 20. 24. 18. 62
22. 47.  BURNOS Igor POL-UKSJB POL 16. 27. 20. 63
23. 46.  BUJNO Filip POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 24. 65
24. 55.  TODRYK Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 24. 21. 23. 68
25. 54.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 25. 19. 25. 69
26. 78.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 22. 26. 21. 69
27. 45.  BUCZEK Olaf POL-UKSJB POL 26. 23. 26. 75



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 118.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 145.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 144.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 140.  DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) POL-MOSIR POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 117.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 163.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 7. 9. 8. 3 24
8. 160.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 8. 8. 9. 2 25
9. 112.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 10. 7. 2 26
10. 162.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 10. 7. 11. 2 28
11. 159.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 153.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 161.  JUŃCZYK Marta POL-WMKS POL 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 164.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 106.  WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 15. 45
16. 167.  KRUK Amelia POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 16. 16. 48



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 115.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 133.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 104.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 17. 3. 26 23
4. 147.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 6. 3. 4. 24 13
5. 148.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 4. 5. 14 16
6. 166.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 4. 6. 7. 13 17
7. 149.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 5. 8. 6. 8 19
8. 120.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 8. 5. 10. 6 23
9. 165.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 12. 7. 11. 2 30
10. 150.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 9. 10. 8. 1 27
11. 121.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 10. 11. 9. 30
12. 155.  MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian POL-STOCZ POL 11. 9. 14. 34
13. 108.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 13. 12. 40
14. 141.  DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik POL-OLIGDA POL 13. 12. 17. 42
15. 142.  KALISZUK Konrad POL-OLIGDA POL 14. 16. 13. 43
16. 107.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 14. 15. 45
17. 109.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 15. 16. 48



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 132.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 1. 63 7
3. 129.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 125.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 5. 31 11
5. 128.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 4. 12 16
6. 124.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 10. 10 20
7. 126.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 6. 5 22
8. 101.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 8. 14. 7. 3 29
9. 131.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 8. 1 28
10. 154.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 14. 8. 9. 1 31
11. 102.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 7. 9. 16. 1 32
12. 103.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 11. 11. 15. 37
13. 113.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 12. 13. 14. 39
14. 146.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 13. 16. 11. 40
15. 119.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 15. 12. 13. 40
16. 114.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 17. 12. 46
17. 130.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 17. 48



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 138.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 137.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 151.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 158.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 139.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 5. 9 19
6. 156.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 8. 4. 11. 9 23
7. 136.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 5. 14. 8. 6 27
8. 116.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 6. 7. 5 22
9. 122.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 14. 15. 6. 3 35
10. 135.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 13. 2 31
11. 134.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 7. 13. 12. 2 32
12. 157.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 13. 10. 9. 32
13. 105.  VREULS Noel POL-AZSO POL 15. 9. 10. 34
14. 111.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 11. 14. 35
15. 110.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 15. 39