Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 9.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 2. 34 5
3. 5.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 34 5
4. 1.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
5. 2.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 13 9
6. 4.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 6 12
7. 3.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4 14



Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 102 2
2. 14.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 3. 55 5
3. 13.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 2. 37 6
4. 11.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 34 7
5. 12.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 10 10



Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 55 3
2. 21.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 55 3
3. 22.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 6. 16 9
4. 23.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 3. 15 10
5. 27.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 5. 13 9
6. 25.  SKLADANA MICHAELA SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 4. 10 13
7. 26.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 7. 7 12
8. 17.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 10. 3 16
9. 24.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 9. 1 17
10. 18.  WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 8. 1 21
11. 19.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 1 21
12. 20.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 13. 24
13. 28.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 12. 24



Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 102 2
2. 34.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 2. 55 5
3. 32.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 47 5
4. 31.  KASMAN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 24 8
5. 33.  SKLADANÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 15 10



Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 38.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 29 6
3. 35.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 4. 2. 29 6
4. 40.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
5. 36.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 8 11
6. 37.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 7 12
7. 39.  PAULIKOVÁ Olívia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 5 13



Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 102 2
2. 42.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 63 4
3. 41.  GILANI Michal SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 39 6



Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 49.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 46.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 21 7
4. 45.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 4. 3. 21 7
5. 48.  DZIEDZINOVÁ Lara SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 10 10
6. 64.  POTOCNAKOVA Sofia SVK-PRK SVK 6. 6. 6 12



Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 102 2
2. 62.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 63 4
3. 50.  KASMAN Marko SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 39 6



Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 102 2
2. 52.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 55 4
3. 53.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 34 7
4. 54.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 29 7



Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 89 2
2. 63.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 76 4
3. 56.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 39 6
4. 57.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-PRK SVK 4. 4. 24 8
5. 59.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 15 10