Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 72.  JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 32.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 91.  LEWANDOWSKA Julia POL-ORL POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 169.  BURAKOWSKA Antonina POL-WMKS POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 3. 2. 6. 36 11
3. 150.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 8. 9. 1. 35 18
4. 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 2. 5. 4. 34 11
5. 30.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 4. 3. 5. 26 12
6. 151.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 15. 4. 3. 21 22
7. 88.  HARASIUK Amelia POL-ORL POL 5. 11. 7. 6 23
8. 90.  TURCHAN Wiktoria POL-ORL POL 6. 7. 8. 5 21
9. 129.  DĄBROWSKA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 14. 6. 11. 3 31
10. 87.  CHILARSKA Oliwia POL-ORL POL 7. 10. 13. 2 30
11. 131.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 9. 8. 9. 1 26
12. 71.  SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 11. 13. 10. 34
13. 29.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 12. 12. 14. 38
14. 45.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 12. 44
15. 127.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 10. 21. 16. 47
16. 128.  BIELEWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 17. 14. 19. 50
17. 42.  BIELONKO Marta POL-JUV POL 18. 15. 17. 50
18. 130.  MACIEJUK Lena POL-UKSJB POL 13. 19. 20. 52
19. 44.  DRYL Pola POL-JUV POL 19. 20. 18. 57
20. 43.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 20. 23. 15. 58
21. 27.  BORKOWSKA Jagoda POL-GIZ POL 21. 17. 21. 59
22. 168.  WIĘCEK Anastazja POL-WMKS POL 22. 18. 23. 63
23. 167.  GÓRNICKA Maja POL-WMKS POL 23. 22. 22. 67



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 115.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1. 1. 5. 71 7
2. 76.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 8. 2. 1. 56 11
3. 161.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 160.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 2. 3. 9. 34 14
5. 110.  MARCINKOWSKI Filip POL-STOCZ POL 5. 5. 3. 23 13
6. 146.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 4. 8. 4. 17 16
7. 94.  HOTAŁA Szymon POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 159.  KUCZYŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 7. 6 21
9. 39.  PIĄTEK Stanisław POL-GIZ POL 9. 9. 8. 1 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 110.  MARCINKOWSKI Filip POL-STOCZ POL 5. 5. 3. 23 13
2. (9.) 39.  PIĄTEK Stanisław POL-GIZ POL 9. 9. 8. 1 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 115.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1. 1. 5. 71 7
2. (2.) 76.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 8. 2. 1. 56 11
3. (3.) 161.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. (4.) 160.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 2. 3. 9. 34 14
5. (6.) 146.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 4. 8. 4. 17 16
6. (7.) 94.  HOTAŁA Szymon POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. (8.) 159.  KUCZYŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 7. 6 21



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 116.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 122.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2. 9. 3. 34 14
4. 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 4. 5. 5. 16 14
5. 86.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 5. 7. 4. 15 16
6. 148.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 8. 3. 21. 14 32
7. 147.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 7. 4. 8. 11 19
8. 126.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
9. 120.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 14. 16. 7. 2 37
10. 81.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 11. 8. 22. 1 41
11. 69.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 10. 11. 9. 30
12. 23.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 14. 11. 42
13. 26.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 15. 17. 12. 44
14. 105.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 16. 21. 10. 47
15. 123.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 22. 12. 13. 47
16. 118.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 13. 10. 25. 48
17. 125.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 9. 15. 25. 49
18. 149.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 24. 13. 14. 51
19. 82.  GRZEGORCZYK Hanna POL-ORL POL 18. 18. 16. 52
20. 117.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 12. 26. 17. 55
21. 119.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 21. 19. 18. 58
22. 83.  HALEWSKA Lili POL-ORL POL 19. 22. 19. 60
23. 41.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 23. 23. 15. 61
24. 121.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 27. 20. 24. 71
25. 106.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 26. 25. 20. 71
26. 124.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 27. 25. 72
27. 70.  TARGOWSKA Martyna POL-MOSIR POL 25. 24. 23. 72



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 153.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1. 9. 1. 68 11
2. 109.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 6. 1. 2. 58 9
3. 37.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 152.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 3. 2. 6. 37 11
5. 142.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 7. 4. 3. 23 14
6. 140.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 4. 7. 11. 10 22
7. 137.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 12. 5. 5. 10 22
8. 154.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 5. 19. 7. 7 31
9. 132.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 14. 6. 8. 4 28
10. 156.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 8. 10. 27. 1 45
11. 139.  JARMOC Piotr POL-UKSJB POL 22. 8. 21. 1 51
12. 114.  STYŚ Wiktor POL-UKSGDA POL 9. 12. 16. 37
13. 93.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 10. 16. 12. 38
14. 157.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 11. 11. 17. 39
15. 136.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 15. 13. 14. 42
16. 38.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 16. 18. 13. 47
17. 158.  ZARĘBA Michał POL-UKSSB POL 27. 14. 10. 51
18. 141.  MONACH Antoni POL-UKSJB POL 23. 22. 9. 54
19. 133.  BUCZEK Olaf POL-UKSJB POL 13. 23. 19. 55
20. 145.  TODRYK Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 24. 17. 15. 56
21. 155.  STYPULKOWSKI Jan POL-UKSSB POL 18. 15. 23. 56
22. 135.  BURNOS Igor POL-UKSJB POL 20. 25. 18. 63
23. 138.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 17. 26. 22. 65
24. 36.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 21. 24. 20. 65
25. 134.  BUJNO Filip POL-UKSJB POL 25. 20. 24. 69
26. 143.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 19. 27. 25. 71
27. 144.  SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj POL-UKSJB POL 26. 21. 26. 73



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 77.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 96.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 25.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2. 7. 5. 28 14
5. 95.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 6. 4. 4. 19 14
6. 66.  DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) POL-MOSIR POL 5. 11. 6. 8 22
7. 78.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 9. 5. 7. 7 21
8. 67.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 8. 6. 8. 5 22
9. 103.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 7. 10. 10. 1 27
10. 24.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 10. 8. 9. 1 27
11. 165.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 11. 9. 15. 35
12. 162.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 80.  WROŃSKA Oliwia POL-ORL POL 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 68.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 13. 16. 16. 45
15. 164.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 20. 15. 12. 47
16. 104.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 20. 14. 14. 48
17. 163.  JUŃCZYK Marta POL-WMKS POL 15. 17. 17. 49
18. 10.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 19. 18. 53
19. 166.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 17. 18. 19. 54
20. 9.  GRABOWICZ Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 20. 20. 58
21. 11.  WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 21. 21. 61



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 57.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 59.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 98.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 5. 24 12
4. 99.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 6. 24 13
5. 100.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 5. 9. 3. 18 17
6. 34.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 7. 5. 4. 15 16
7. 173.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 172.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 6. 10. 8. 4 24
9. 108.  MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian POL-STOCZ POL 10. 7. 9. 2 26
10. 16.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 8. 10. 1 31
11. 15.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 75.  KALISZUK Konrad POL-OLIGDA POL 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 35.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 9. 14. 14. 37
14. 17.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 13. 13. 40
15. 74.  DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik POL-OLIGDA POL 15. 14. 14. 43



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 52.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 21. 3. 26 27
4. 51.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 8. 4. 4. 17 16
5. 55.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 23. 3. 21. 13 47
6. 107.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 4. 6. 11. 11 21
7. 3.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 7. 5. 5. 9 17
8. 46.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 7. 6 21
9. 47.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 21. 6. 5 33
10. 97.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 13. 7. 13. 2 33
11. 92.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 10. 8. 9. 1 27
12. 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 11. 11. 10. 32
13. 53.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 15. 16. 8. 39
14. 48.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 21. 40
15. 49.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 16. 12. 15. 43
16. 50.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 12. 15. 21. 48
17. 5.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 14. 24. 12. 50
18. 33.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 23. 13. 14. 50
19. 171.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 17. 18. 16. 51
20. 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 18. 14. 21. 53
21. 13.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 17. 17. 53
22. 12.  KĘDZIORA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 21. 18. 59
23. 14.  LEBIODA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 19. 19. 59
24. 170.  KUCK Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 22. 20. 20. 62



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  NEITHAN Thomas CAN CAN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 101.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 64.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 58.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 60.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 9. 10 20
7. 40.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 6. 7. 13. 5 26
8. 56.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 8. 9. 6. 4 23
9. 63.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 22. 22. 7. 2 51
10. 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 9. 11. 8. 1 28
11. 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 11. 8. 16. 1 35
12. 61.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 62.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 10. 37
14. 8.  VREULS Noel POL-AZSO POL 10. 16. 14. 40
15. 102.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 14. 10. 17. 41
16. 65.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 15. 43
17. 7.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 16. 21. 12. 49
18. 20.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 17. 21. 55
19. 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 18. 18. 55
20. 18.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 15. 20. 56
21. 22.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 19. 56
22. 21.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 20. 22. 62