|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
57. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:41.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.022 (10.022) | [2] 23.650 (13.628) | [3] 35.968 (12.318) | [4] 48.095 (12.127) | [5] 1:00.075 (11.980) | [6] 1:11.992 (11.917) | [7] 1:23.330 (11.338) | [8] 1:34.402 (11.072) | [9] 1:45.529 (11.127) | [10] 1:56.609 (11.080) | [11] 2:07.707 (11.098) | [12] 2:19.087 (11.380) | [13] 2:30.591 (11.504) | [14] 2:41.918 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 2:41.918 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:47.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.168 (10.168) | [2] 23.751 (13.583) | [3] 36.074 (12.323) | [4] 48.221 (12.147) | [5] 1:00.164 (11.943) | [6] 1:12.167 (12.003) | [7] 1:23.481 (11.314) | [8] 1:34.574 (11.093) | [9] 1:45.802 (11.228) | [10] 1:57.278 (11.476) | [11] 2:09.192 (11.914) | [12] 2:21.536 (12.344) | [13] 2:34.356 (12.820) | [14] 2:47.006 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 2:47.006 |
|
3 |
(5) |
172. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:48.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.261 (10.261) | [2] 23.901 (13.640) | [3] 36.205 (12.304) | [4] 48.357 (12.152) | [5] 1:00.294 (11.937) | [6] 1:12.293 (11.999) | [7] 1:23.896 (11.603) | [8] 1:35.477 (11.581) | [9] 1:47.147 (11.670) | [10] 1:59.299 (12.152) | [11] 2:11.454 (12.155) | [12] 2:23.971 (12.517) | [13] 2:36.754 (12.783) | [14] 2:48.879 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 2:48.879 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:48.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.917 (9.917) | [2] 23.524 (13.607) | [3] 35.838 (12.314) | [4] 47.936 (12.098) | [5] 59.970 (12.034) | [6] 1:11.945 (11.975) | [7] 1:23.960 (12.015) | [8] 1:35.327 (11.367) | [9] 1:46.984 (11.657) | [10] 1:58.872 (11.888) | [11] 2:10.981 (12.109) | [12] 2:23.591 (12.610) | [13] 2:36.441 (12.850) | [14] 2:48.923 (12.482) Official Finish Time: 2:48.923 |
|
5 |
(3) |
108. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:50.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.289 (10.289) | [2] 24.007 (13.718) | [3] 36.305 (12.298) | [4] 48.456 (12.151) | [5] 1:00.287 (11.831) | [6] 1:12.477 (12.190) | [7] 1:24.178 (11.701) | [8] 1:35.574 (11.396) | [9] 1:47.155 (11.581) | [10] 1:59.086 (11.931) | [11] 2:11.252 (12.166) | [12] 2:24.377 (13.125) | [13] 2:37.841 (13.464) | [14] 2:50.493 (12.651) Official Finish Time: 2:50.493 |
|
6 |
(2) |
16. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:26.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.016 (11.016) | [2] 24.840 (13.824) | [3] 38.196 (13.356) | [4] 51.686 (13.490) | [5] 1:06.179 (14.493) | [6] 1:21.362 (15.183) | [7] 1:37.743 (16.381) | [8] 1:52.277 (14.534) | [9] 2:09.822 (17.545) | [10] 2:27.029 (17.207) | [11] 2:42.476 (15.447) | [12] 2:57.818 (15.342) | [13] 3:12.265 (14.447) | [14] 3:26.889 (14.623) Official Finish Time: 3:26.889 |
|
7 |
(7) |
75. |
KALISZUK Konrad |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
3:29.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.746 (10.746) | [2] 24.693 (13.947) | [3] 37.986 (13.293) | [4] 52.540 (14.554) | [5] 1:12.270 (19.730) | [6] 1:27.444 (15.174) | [7] 1:42.384 (14.940) | [8] 1:58.035 (15.651) | [9] 2:13.707 (15.672) | [10] 2:28.525 (14.818) | [11] 2:43.890 (15.365) | [12] 2:59.110 (15.220) | [13] 3:14.721 (15.611) | [14] 3:29.928 (15.207) Official Finish Time: 3:29.928 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(8) |
98. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:04.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.081 (16.081) | [2] 35.559 (19.478) | [3] 52.626 (17.067) | [4] 1:08.958 (16.332) | [5] 1:24.718 (15.760) | [6] 1:36.842 (12.124) | [7] 1:48.342 (11.500) | [8] 1:59.767 (11.425) | [9] 2:11.162 (11.395) | [10] 2:22.691 (11.529) | [11] 2:33.506 (10.815) | [12] 2:43.665 (10.159) | [13] 2:54.045 (10.380) | [14] 3:04.212 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 3:04.212 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
3:04.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 35.153 (19.446) | [3] 52.221 (17.068) | [4] 1:08.604 (16.383) | [5] 1:24.398 (15.794) | [6] 1:36.514 (12.116) | [7] 1:48.076 (11.562) | [8] 1:59.462 (11.386) | [9] 2:10.893 (11.431) | [10] 2:22.445 (11.552) | [11] 2:33.279 (10.834) | [12] 2:43.781 (10.502) | [13] 2:54.203 (10.422) | [14] 3:04.279 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 3:04.279 |
|
3 |
(6) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:04.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 35.446 (19.382) | [3] 52.490 (17.044) | [4] 1:08.865 (16.375) | [5] 1:24.555 (15.690) | [6] 1:36.656 (12.101) | [7] 1:48.227 (11.571) | [8] 1:59.611 (11.384) | [9] 2:11.039 (11.428) | [10] 2:22.605 (11.566) | [11] 2:33.637 (11.032) | [12] 2:43.994 (10.357) | [13] 2:54.391 (10.397) | [14] 3:04.853 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 3:04.853 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:10.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 35.277 (19.449) | [3] 52.364 (17.087) | [4] 1:08.726 (16.362) | [5] 1:24.456 (15.730) | [6] 1:36.988 (12.532) | [7] 1:48.499 (11.511) | [8] 1:59.878 (11.379) | [9] 2:11.293 (11.415) | [10] 2:22.895 (11.602) | [11] 2:34.290 (11.395) | [12] 2:46.084 (11.794) | [13] 2:58.515 (12.431) | [14] 3:10.917 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 3:10.917 |
|
5 |
(3) |
35. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:21.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.169 (16.169) | [2] 35.634 (19.465) | [3] 52.786 (17.152) | [4] 1:09.087 (16.301) | [5] 1:24.673 (15.586) | [6] 1:37.181 (12.508) | [7] 1:48.538 (11.357) | [8] 2:00.086 (11.548) | [9] 2:11.565 (11.479) | [10] 2:23.060 (11.495) | [11] 2:34.599 (11.539) | [12] 2:46.338 (11.739) | [13] 2:58.670 (12.332) | [14] 3:21.665 (22.995) Official Finish Time: 3:21.665 |
|
6 |
(1) |
15. |
ABRAMOWICZ Antoni |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:37.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.706 (16.706) | [2] 36.413 (19.707) | [3] 53.461 (17.048) | [4] 1:09.634 (16.173) | [5] 1:25.562 (15.928) | [6] 1:39.439 (13.877) | [7] 1:53.371 (13.932) | [8] 2:07.849 (14.478) | [9] 2:22.739 (14.890) | [10] 2:37.077 (14.338) | [11] 2:51.698 (14.621) | [12] 3:06.781 (15.083) | [13] 3:21.794 (15.013) | [14] 3:37.350 (15.556) Official Finish Time: 3:37.350 |
|
7 |
(4) |
17. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:56.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.418 (16.418) | [2] 36.047 (19.629) | [3] 53.186 (17.139) | [4] 1:09.345 (16.159) | [5] 1:25.522 (16.177) | [6] 1:40.603 (15.081) | [7] 1:56.362 (15.759) | [8] 2:13.498 (17.136) | [9] 2:30.500 (17.002) | [10] 2:48.220 (17.720) | [11] 3:07.039 (18.819) | [12] 3:24.360 (17.321) | [13] 3:40.602 (16.242) | [14] 3:56.815 (16.213) Official Finish Time: 3:56.815 |
|
- |
(7) |
74. |
DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:03.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 28.731 (13.423) | [3] 41.049 (12.318) | [4] 54.303 (13.254) | [5] 1:08.530 (14.227) | [6] 1:23.576 (15.046) | [7] 1:38.161 (14.585) | [8] 1:52.541 (14.380) | [9] 2:05.954 (13.413) | [10] 2:17.039 (11.085) | [11] 2:28.189 (11.150) | [12] 2:40.178 (11.989) | [13] 2:52.055 (11.877) | [14] 3:03.932 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 3:03.932 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:04.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.995 (14.995) | [2] 28.822 (13.827) | [3] 41.107 (12.285) | [4] 54.392 (13.285) | [5] 1:08.627 (14.235) | [6] 1:23.707 (15.080) | [7] 1:38.300 (14.593) | [8] 1:52.640 (14.340) | [9] 2:06.140 (13.500) | [10] 2:17.545 (11.405) | [11] 2:28.668 (11.123) | [12] 2:40.152 (11.484) | [13] 2:51.990 (11.838) | [14] 3:04.165 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 3:04.165 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:04.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.474 (15.474) | [2] 28.930 (13.456) | [3] 41.159 (12.229) | [4] 54.497 (13.338) | [5] 1:08.703 (14.206) | [6] 1:23.837 (15.134) | [7] 1:38.427 (14.590) | [8] 1:52.761 (14.334) | [9] 2:06.104 (13.343) | [10] 2:17.318 (11.214) | [11] 2:28.593 (11.275) | [12] 2:40.564 (11.971) | [13] 2:52.676 (12.112) | [14] 3:04.237 (11.561) Official Finish Time: 3:04.237 |
|
4 |
(6) |
15. |
ABRAMOWICZ Antoni |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:22.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.141 (16.141) | [2] 31.924 (15.783) | [3] 46.026 (14.102) | [4] 1:00.095 (14.069) | [5] 1:13.718 (13.623) | [6] 1:27.018 (13.300) | [7] 1:40.750 (13.732) | [8] 1:55.117 (14.367) | [9] 2:09.287 (14.170) | [10] 2:23.640 (14.353) | [11] 2:38.083 (14.443) | [12] 2:53.086 (15.003) | [13] 3:07.889 (14.803) | [14] 3:22.435 (14.546) Official Finish Time: 3:22.435 |
|
5 |
(5) |
75. |
KALISZUK Konrad |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
3:24.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 31.365 (16.089) | [3] 45.336 (13.971) | [4] 59.086 (13.750) | [5] 1:13.097 (14.011) | [6] 1:27.714 (14.617) | [7] 1:41.733 (14.019) | [8] 1:55.909 (14.176) | [9] 2:10.629 (14.720) | [10] 2:25.057 (14.428) | [11] 2:40.209 (15.152) | [12] 2:55.409 (15.200) | [13] 3:10.184 (14.775) | [14] 3:24.461 (14.277) Official Finish Time: 3:24.461 |
|
6 |
(4) |
16. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:24.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.759 (15.759) | [2] 31.562 (15.803) | [3] 45.581 (14.019) | [4] 59.438 (13.857) | [5] 1:13.811 (14.373) | [6] 1:27.996 (14.185) | [7] 1:42.176 (14.180) | [8] 1:56.622 (14.446) | [9] 2:11.516 (14.894) | [10] 2:26.454 (14.938) | [11] 2:42.026 (15.572) | [12] 2:56.810 (14.784) | [13] 3:11.337 (14.527) | [14] 3:24.711 (13.374) Official Finish Time: 3:24.711 |
|
7 |
(7) |
17. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:51.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.420 (16.420) | [2] 32.363 (15.943) | [3] 46.847 (14.484) | [4] 1:01.522 (14.675) | [5] 1:17.311 (15.789) | [6] 1:33.598 (16.287) | [7] 1:50.940 (17.342) | [8] 2:09.679 (18.739) | [9] 2:26.461 (16.782) | [10] 2:43.156 (16.695) | [11] 3:00.008 (16.852) | [12] 3:17.233 (17.225) | [13] 3:34.260 (17.027) | [14] 3:51.336 (17.076) Official Finish Time: 3:51.336 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 32.661 (15.778) | [3] 46.046 (13.385) | [4] 59.164 (13.118) | [5] 1:12.281 (13.117) | [6] 1:24.879 (12.598) | [7] 1:37.185 (12.306) | [8] 1:48.670 (11.485) | [9] 1:58.339 (9.669) | [10] 2:08.119 (9.780) | [11] 2:18.167 (10.048) | [12] 2:28.503 (10.336) | [13] 2:39.175 (10.672) | [14] 2:50.165 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 2:50.165 |
|
2 |
(6) |
59. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:51.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.062 (17.062) | [2] 32.773 (15.711) | [3] 46.185 (13.412) | [4] 59.298 (13.113) | [5] 1:12.386 (13.088) | [6] 1:24.993 (12.607) | [7] 1:37.337 (12.344) | [8] 1:48.969 (11.632) | [9] 1:58.734 (9.765) | [10] 2:08.591 (9.857) | [11] 2:18.838 (10.247) | [12] 2:29.448 (10.610) | [13] 2:40.537 (11.089) | [14] 2:51.563 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 2:51.563 |
|
3 |
(7) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:52.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.073 (17.073) | [2] 33.004 (15.931) | [3] 46.394 (13.390) | [4] 59.525 (13.131) | [5] 1:12.617 (13.092) | [6] 1:25.337 (12.720) | [7] 1:37.548 (12.211) | [8] 1:49.156 (11.608) | [9] 1:59.489 (10.333) | [10] 2:09.446 (9.957) | [11] 2:19.627 (10.181) | [12] 2:30.320 (10.693) | [13] 2:41.271 (10.951) | [14] 2:52.103 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 2:52.103 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:53.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.668 (16.668) | [2] 33.129 (16.461) | [3] 46.499 (13.370) | [4] 59.509 (13.010) | [5] 1:12.615 (13.106) | [6] 1:25.222 (12.607) | [7] 1:37.556 (12.334) | [8] 1:48.396 (10.840) | [9] 1:58.666 (10.270) | [10] 2:08.893 (10.227) | [11] 2:19.207 (10.314) | [12] 2:30.164 (10.957) | [13] 2:41.806 (11.642) | [14] 2:53.732 (11.926) Official Finish Time: 2:53.732 |
|
5 |
(4) |
100. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:00.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.882 (16.882) | [2] 32.492 (15.610) | [3] 45.935 (13.443) | [4] 59.053 (13.118) | [5] 1:12.144 (13.091) | [6] 1:24.759 (12.615) | [7] 1:37.082 (12.323) | [8] 1:48.928 (11.846) | [9] 1:59.981 (11.053) | [10] 2:11.178 (11.197) | [11] 2:22.917 (11.739) | [12] 2:34.743 (11.826) | [13] 2:47.016 (12.273) | [14] 3:00.624 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 3:00.624 |
|
6 |
(3) |
172. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:02.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.482 (17.482) | [2] 33.296 (15.814) | [3] 46.647 (13.351) | [4] 59.753 (13.106) | [5] 1:12.886 (13.133) | [6] 1:25.581 (12.695) | [7] 1:37.769 (12.188) | [8] 1:49.386 (11.617) | [9] 2:00.427 (11.041) | [10] 2:11.662 (11.235) | [11] 2:23.774 (12.112) | [12] 2:36.336 (12.562) | [13] 2:49.126 (12.790) | [14] 3:02.034 (12.908) Official Finish Time: 3:02.034 |
|
7 |
(2) |
34. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:15.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.035 (17.035) | [2] 32.858 (15.823) | [3] 46.274 (13.416) | [4] 59.396 (13.122) | [5] 1:12.501 (13.105) | [6] 1:25.118 (12.617) | [7] 1:37.453 (12.335) | [8] 1:48.938 (11.485) | [9] 1:58.918 (9.980) | [10] 2:08.769 (9.851) | [11] 2:40.690 (31.921) | [12] 3:02.015 (21.325) | [13] 3:15.548 (13.533) | [14] 3:15.884 (0.335) Official Finish Time: 3:15.548 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
57. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
46.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.705 (7.705) | [2] 17.324 (9.619) | [3] 26.803 (9.479) | [4] 36.654 (9.851) | [5] 46.660 (10.005) Official Finish Time: 46.660 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:00.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 21.670 (12.499) | [3] 34.373 (12.703) | [4] 47.939 (13.566) | [5] 1:00.932 (12.992) Official Finish Time: 1:00.932 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.732 (8.732) | [2] 28.433 (19.701) | [3] 40.286 (11.853) | [4] 51.678 (11.392) | [5] 1:03.242 (11.563) Official Finish Time: 1:03.242 |
|
4 |
(5) |
75. |
KALISZUK Konrad |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:03.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.820 (9.820) | [2] 23.245 (13.425) | [3] 36.419 (13.174) | [4] 50.362 (13.943) | [5] 1:03.674 (13.312) Official Finish Time: 1:03.674 |
|
- |
(2) |
35. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
59. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
48.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.204 (8.204) | [2] 18.602 (10.398) | [3] 28.446 (9.844) | [4] 38.303 (9.857) | [5] 48.312 (10.008) Official Finish Time: 48.312 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.322 (8.322) | [2] 18.748 (10.426) | [3] 28.600 (9.852) | [4] 38.603 (10.003) | [5] 48.434 (9.831) Official Finish Time: 48.434 |
|
3 |
(1) |
173. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 19.500 (10.893) | [3] 30.591 (11.091) | [4] 42.104 (11.513) | [5] 53.768 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 53.768 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
ABRAMOWICZ Antoni |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.215 (9.215) | [2] 23.121 (13.906) | [3] 36.889 (13.768) | [4] 51.215 (14.326) | [5] 1:05.559 (14.343) Official Finish Time: 1:05.559 |
|
- |
(2) |
74. |
DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 18.274 (10.154) | [3] 28.198 (9.924) | [4] 38.471 (10.273) | [5] 48.982 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 48.982 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 18.693 (10.286) | [3] 28.657 (9.964) | [4] 39.043 (10.386) | [5] 49.553 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 49.553 |
|
3 |
(5) |
108. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.840 (8.840) | [2] 20.038 (11.198) | [3] 31.086 (11.048) | [4] 42.433 (11.347) | [5] 54.321 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 54.321 |
|
4 |
(1) |
172. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.091 (9.091) | [2] 20.436 (11.345) | [3] 36.760 (16.324) | [4] 52.314 (15.554) | [5] 1:04.643 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 1:04.643 |
|
5 |
(3) |
17. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.931 (9.931) | [2] 23.531 (13.600) | [3] 37.215 (13.684) | [4] 51.512 (14.297) | [5] 1:05.316 (13.804) Official Finish Time: 1:05.316 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.998 (8.998) | [2] 20.427 (11.429) | [3] 31.457 (11.030) | [4] 42.655 (11.198) | [5] 53.863 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 53.863 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 20.615 (11.428) | [3] 31.586 (10.971) | [4] 42.960 (11.374) | [5] 54.355 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 54.355 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
ABRAMOWICZ Antoni |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:02.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.700 (9.700) | [2] 22.800 (13.100) | [3] 35.666 (12.866) | [4] 49.056 (13.390) | [5] 1:02.588 (13.532) Official Finish Time: 1:02.588 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
KALISZUK Konrad |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:02.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.205 (10.205) | [2] 23.624 (13.419) | [3] 36.796 (13.172) | [4] 50.068 (13.272) | [5] 1:02.947 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 1:02.947 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 18.980 (10.668) | [3] 29.428 (10.448) | [4] 40.395 (10.967) | [5] 51.410 (11.014) Official Finish Time: 51.410 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.865 (8.865) | [2] 19.874 (11.009) | [3] 30.699 (10.825) | [4] 41.888 (11.189) | [5] 52.930 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 52.930 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.123 (9.123) | [2] 20.127 (11.004) | [3] 31.089 (10.962) | [4] 42.561 (11.472) | [5] 54.011 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 54.011 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.321 (9.321) | [2] 21.443 (12.122) | [3] 33.621 (12.178) | [4] 46.349 (12.728) | [5] 59.005 (12.656) Official Finish Time: 59.005 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
45.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.601 (7.601) | [2] 17.370 (9.769) | [3] 26.720 (9.350) | [4] 36.212 (9.492) | [5] 45.677 (9.465) Official Finish Time: 45.677 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
47.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.078 (8.078) | [2] 18.171 (10.093) | [3] 27.784 (9.613) | [4] 37.527 (9.743) | [5] 47.318 (9.791) Official Finish Time: 47.318 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.207 (8.207) | [2] 18.522 (10.315) | [3] 28.182 (9.660) | [4] 38.063 (9.881) | [5] 48.042 (9.979) Official Finish Time: 48.042 |
|
4 |
(3) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 18.722 (10.191) | [3] 28.277 (9.555) | [4] 38.180 (9.903) | [5] 48.134 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 48.134 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
59. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.573 (20.573) | [2] 36.047 (15.474) | [3] 49.588 (13.541) | [4] 1:01.077 (11.489) | [5] 1:12.327 (11.250) | [6] 1:23.202 (10.875) | [7] 1:33.446 (10.244) | [8] 1:43.491 (10.045) | [9] 1:53.364 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 1:53.364 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.877 (20.877) | [2] 36.294 (15.417) | [3] 49.700 (13.406) | [4] 1:01.203 (11.503) | [5] 1:12.468 (11.265) | [6] 1:23.328 (10.860) | [7] 1:33.607 (10.279) | [8] 1:43.699 (10.092) | [9] 1:53.574 (9.874) Official Finish Time: 1:53.574 |
|
3 |
(1) |
173. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:58.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.728 (20.728) | [2] 36.149 (15.421) | [3] 49.832 (13.683) | [4] 1:01.318 (11.486) | [5] 1:12.600 (11.282) | [6] 1:23.697 (11.097) | [7] 1:35.078 (11.381) | [8] 1:46.998 (11.920) | [9] 1:58.942 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 1:58.942 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
KALISZUK Konrad |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
2:16.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.333 (20.333) | [2] 35.799 (15.466) | [3] 50.817 (15.018) | [4] 1:04.781 (13.964) | [5] 1:19.129 (14.348) | [6] 1:34.085 (14.956) | [7] 1:48.734 (14.649) | [8] 2:02.266 (13.532) | [9] 2:16.857 (14.590) Official Finish Time: 2:16.857 |
|
5 |
(2) |
17. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:31.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.826 (21.826) | [2] 38.035 (16.209) | [3] 53.703 (15.668) | [4] 1:09.127 (15.424) | [5] 1:25.457 (16.330) | [6] 1:41.546 (16.089) | [7] 1:58.993 (17.447) | [8] 2:15.837 (16.844) | [9] 2:31.359 (15.521) Official Finish Time: 2:31.359 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.974 (15.974) | [2] 27.285 (11.311) | [3] 38.722 (11.437) | [4] 50.320 (11.598) | [5] 1:02.176 (11.856) | [6] 1:14.215 (12.039) | [7] 1:25.594 (11.379) | [8] 1:36.977 (11.383) | [9] 1:48.070 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 1:48.070 |
|
2 |
(3) |
100. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 27.165 (11.333) | [3] 38.619 (11.454) | [4] 50.234 (11.615) | [5] 1:02.059 (11.825) | [6] 1:14.534 (12.475) | [7] 1:27.067 (12.533) | [8] 1:39.511 (12.444) | [9] 1:51.980 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 1:51.980 |
|
3 |
(5) |
108. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:54.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 27.501 (11.385) | [3] 39.079 (11.578) | [4] 51.148 (12.069) | [5] 1:03.727 (12.579) | [6] 1:16.671 (12.944) | [7] 1:29.214 (12.543) | [8] 1:41.936 (12.722) | [9] 1:54.078 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 1:54.078 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
ABRAMOWICZ Antoni |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:25.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.835 (17.835) | [2] 38.825 (20.990) | [3] 54.527 (15.702) | [4] 1:08.892 (14.365) | [5] 1:23.763 (14.871) | [6] 1:38.981 (15.218) | [7] 1:54.452 (15.471) | [8] 2:09.721 (15.269) | [9] 2:25.295 (15.574) Official Finish Time: 2:25.295 |
|
- |
(2) |
35. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 26.572 (11.189) | [3] 38.061 (11.489) | [4] 49.961 (11.900) | [5] 1:02.097 (12.136) | [6] 1:13.460 (11.363) | [7] 1:24.442 (10.982) | [8] 1:35.583 (11.141) | [9] 1:46.684 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 1:46.684 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.192 (15.192) | [2] 26.483 (11.291) | [3] 37.970 (11.487) | [4] 49.871 (11.901) | [5] 1:01.963 (12.092) | [6] 1:13.798 (11.835) | [7] 1:24.894 (11.096) | [8] 1:36.496 (11.602) | [9] 1:47.757 (11.260) Official Finish Time: 1:47.757 |
|
3 |
(4) |
172. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.040 (15.040) | [2] 26.372 (11.332) | [3] 37.874 (11.502) | [4] 49.845 (11.971) | [5] 1:02.655 (12.810) | [6] 1:15.675 (13.020) | [7] 1:29.047 (13.372) | [8] 1:42.669 (13.622) | [9] 1:55.904 (13.234) Official Finish Time: 1:55.904 |
|
4 |
(5) |
16. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:07.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.464 (16.464) | [2] 29.248 (12.784) | [3] 41.830 (12.582) | [4] 54.975 (13.145) | [5] 1:08.509 (13.534) | [6] 1:23.233 (14.724) | [7] 1:38.785 (15.552) | [8] 1:53.158 (14.373) | [9] 2:07.138 (13.979) Official Finish Time: 2:07.138 |
|
- |
(2) |
74. |
DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KALISZUK Konrad |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
2:08.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.082 (17.082) | [2] 30.637 (13.555) | [3] 44.437 (13.800) | [4] 58.394 (13.957) | [5] 1:12.450 (14.056) | [6] 1:26.389 (13.939) | [7] 1:40.536 (14.147) | [8] 1:54.965 (14.429) | [9] 2:08.773 (13.808) Official Finish Time: 2:08.773 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
ABRAMOWICZ Antoni |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:14.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.063 (18.063) | [2] 31.602 (13.539) | [3] 45.215 (13.613) | [4] 58.655 (13.440) | [5] 1:12.615 (13.960) | [6] 1:26.773 (14.158) | [7] 1:41.106 (14.333) | [8] 1:55.375 (14.269) | [9] 2:14.699 (19.324) Official Finish Time: 2:14.699 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:16.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.527 (17.527) | [2] 31.028 (13.501) | [3] 44.879 (13.851) | [4] 59.139 (14.260) | [5] 1:13.652 (14.513) | [6] 1:28.959 (15.307) | [7] 1:45.115 (16.156) | [8] 2:01.186 (16.071) | [9] 2:16.988 (15.802) Official Finish Time: 2:16.988 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.314 (14.314) | [2] 24.388 (10.074) | [3] 34.508 (10.120) | [4] 44.922 (10.414) | [5] 55.860 (10.938) | [6] 1:07.035 (11.175) | [7] 1:18.374 (11.339) | [8] 1:29.958 (11.584) | [9] 1:41.751 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 1:41.751 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.689 (14.689) | [2] 25.364 (10.675) | [3] 36.740 (11.376) | [4] 48.600 (11.860) | [5] 1:01.150 (12.550) | [6] 1:14.245 (13.095) | [7] 1:27.612 (13.367) | [8] 1:41.284 (13.672) | [9] 1:54.491 (13.206) Official Finish Time: 1:54.491 |
|
3 |
(3) |
172. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:58.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.503 (15.503) | [2] 26.980 (11.477) | [3] 38.289 (11.309) | [4] 50.429 (12.140) | [5] 1:03.367 (12.938) | [6] 1:16.824 (13.457) | [7] 1:30.791 (13.967) | [8] 1:44.430 (13.639) | [9] 1:58.361 (13.931) Official Finish Time: 1:58.361 |
|
4 |
(2) |
108. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:16.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.544 (15.544) | [2] 26.827 (11.283) | [3] 38.202 (11.375) | [4] 1:02.762 (24.560) | [5] 1:19.223 (16.461) | [6] 1:33.665 (14.442) | [7] 1:47.684 (14.019) | [8] 2:02.236 (14.552) | [9] 2:16.123 (13.887) Official Finish Time: 2:16.123 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:19.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 29.261 (12.635) | [3] 41.965 (12.704) | [4] 1:05.074 (23.109) | [5] 1:20.706 (15.632) | [6] 1:35.245 (14.539) | [7] 1:49.810 (14.565) | [8] 2:04.824 (15.014) | [9] 2:19.644 (14.819) Official Finish Time: 2:19.644 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.769 (26.769) | [2] 41.583 (14.814) | [3] 52.270 (10.687) | [4] 1:02.713 (10.443) | [5] 1:12.972 (10.259) | [6] 1:23.205 (10.233) | [7] 1:33.441 (10.236) | [8] 1:43.633 (10.192) | [9] 1:53.716 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 1:53.716 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.025 (27.025) | [2] 41.760 (14.735) | [3] 52.372 (10.612) | [4] 1:02.866 (10.494) | [5] 1:13.111 (10.245) | [6] 1:23.367 (10.256) | [7] 1:34.051 (10.684) | [8] 1:44.761 (10.710) | [9] 1:56.069 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 1:56.069 |
|
3 |
(4) |
100. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:07.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.617 (27.617) | [2] 41.569 (13.952) | [3] 53.241 (11.672) | [4] 1:04.558 (11.317) | [5] 1:16.124 (11.566) | [6] 1:27.929 (11.805) | [7] 1:40.615 (12.686) | [8] 1:54.348 (13.733) | [9] 2:07.926 (13.577) Official Finish Time: 2:07.926 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:18.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.209 (27.209) | [2] 42.210 (15.001) | [3] 52.581 (10.371) | [4] 1:03.191 (10.610) | [5] 1:21.127 (17.936) | [6] 1:34.853 (13.726) | [7] 1:49.341 (14.488) | [8] 2:04.555 (15.214) | [9] 2:18.639 (14.083) Official Finish Time: 2:18.639 |
|
- |
(1) |
98. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |