|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
153. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.322 (14.322) | [2] 25.670 (11.348) | [3] 37.156 (11.486) | [4] 49.220 (12.064) | [5] 1:01.175 (11.955) | [6] 1:12.992 (11.817) | [7] 1:24.688 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 1:24.688 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.592 (17.592) | [2] 32.079 (14.487) | [3] 45.971 (13.892) | [4] 1:00.486 (14.515) | [5] 1:16.509 (16.023) | [6] 1:31.569 (15.060) | [7] 1:46.895 (15.325) Official Finish Time: 1:46.895 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.245 (18.245) | [2] 32.456 (14.211) | [3] 47.749 (15.293) | [4] 1:02.092 (14.343) | [5] 1:17.191 (15.099) | [6] 1:33.076 (15.885) | [7] 1:48.508 (15.431) Official Finish Time: 1:48.508 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.176 (18.176) | [2] 33.625 (15.449) | [3] 50.387 (16.762) | [4] 1:08.011 (17.624) | [5] 1:26.814 (18.803) | [6] 1:45.420 (18.606) | [7] 2:02.377 (16.957) Official Finish Time: 2:02.377 |
|
5 |
(1) |
134. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:10.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.313 (17.313) | [2] 32.011 (14.698) | [3] 57.118 (25.107) | [4] 1:16.320 (19.202) | [5] 1:34.188 (17.868) | [6] 1:52.588 (18.400) | [7] 2:10.682 (18.093) Official Finish Time: 2:10.682 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
152. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.453 (17.453) | [2] 31.257 (13.804) | [3] 45.061 (13.804) | [4] 58.673 (13.612) | [5] 1:11.394 (12.721) | [6] 1:23.663 (12.269) | [7] 1:35.410 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:35.410 |
|
2 |
(5) |
137. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.156 (17.156) | [2] 30.982 (13.826) | [3] 44.795 (13.813) | [4] 58.584 (13.789) | [5] 1:11.572 (12.988) | [6] 1:23.812 (12.240) | [7] 1:35.548 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 1:35.548 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.341 (17.341) | [2] 31.116 (13.775) | [3] 44.944 (13.828) | [4] 58.741 (13.797) | [5] 1:11.981 (13.240) | [6] 1:25.069 (13.088) | [7] 1:37.867 (12.798) Official Finish Time: 1:37.867 |
|
4 |
(2) |
114. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:39.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 31.401 (13.821) | [3] 45.343 (13.942) | [4] 59.064 (13.721) | [5] 1:12.408 (13.344) | [6] 1:25.989 (13.581) | [7] 1:39.772 (13.783) Official Finish Time: 1:39.772 |
|
5 |
(3) |
138. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.394 (18.394) | [2] 32.871 (14.477) | [3] 47.294 (14.423) | [4] 1:02.414 (15.120) | [5] 1:17.923 (15.509) | [6] 1:33.764 (15.841) | [7] 1:49.841 (16.077) Official Finish Time: 1:49.841 |
|
- |
(1) |
156. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:29.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 28.428 (12.221) | [3] 40.625 (12.197) | [4] 52.729 (12.104) | [5] 1:05.053 (12.324) | [6] 1:17.343 (12.290) | [7] 1:29.288 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 1:29.288 |
|
2 |
(4) |
154. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.708 (16.708) | [2] 29.556 (12.848) | [3] 42.367 (12.811) | [4] 55.318 (12.951) | [5] 1:08.689 (13.371) | [6] 1:22.904 (14.215) | [7] 1:36.288 (13.384) Official Finish Time: 1:36.288 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.864 (17.864) | [2] 32.009 (14.145) | [3] 46.623 (14.614) | [4] 1:01.682 (15.059) | [5] 1:17.507 (15.825) | [6] 1:33.991 (16.484) | [7] 1:50.062 (16.071) Official Finish Time: 1:50.062 |
|
4 |
(5) |
133. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.689 (18.689) | [2] 33.623 (14.934) | [3] 49.529 (15.906) | [4] 1:06.173 (16.644) | [5] 1:23.570 (17.397) | [6] 1:41.375 (17.805) | [7] 1:58.413 (17.038) Official Finish Time: 1:58.413 |
|
5 |
(2) |
139. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:00.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.072 (16.072) | [2] 37.055 (20.983) | [3] 53.730 (16.675) | [4] 1:10.010 (16.280) | [5] 1:26.753 (16.743) | [6] 1:43.692 (16.939) | [7] 2:00.608 (16.916) Official Finish Time: 2:00.608 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:41.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.044 (18.044) | [2] 31.374 (13.330) | [3] 44.467 (13.093) | [4] 58.237 (13.770) | [5] 1:12.627 (14.390) | [6] 1:27.386 (14.759) | [7] 1:41.799 (14.413) Official Finish Time: 1:41.799 |
|
2 |
(4) |
158. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:48.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.144 (18.144) | [2] 32.339 (14.195) | [3] 46.647 (14.308) | [4] 1:01.588 (14.941) | [5] 1:16.517 (14.929) | [6] 1:32.428 (15.911) | [7] 1:48.335 (15.907) Official Finish Time: 1:48.335 |
|
3 |
(5) |
145. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.365 (17.365) | [2] 31.541 (14.176) | [3] 46.469 (14.928) | [4] 1:02.872 (16.403) | [5] 1:19.347 (16.475) | [6] 1:34.836 (15.489) | [7] 1:49.900 (15.063) Official Finish Time: 1:49.900 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.939 (17.939) | [2] 32.611 (14.672) | [3] 46.857 (14.246) | [4] 1:05.041 (18.184) | [5] 1:20.002 (14.961) | [6] 1:35.226 (15.224) | [7] 1:51.048 (15.822) Official Finish Time: 1:51.048 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:09.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.260 (20.260) | [2] 36.409 (16.149) | [3] 54.271 (17.862) | [4] 1:13.417 (19.146) | [5] 1:32.948 (19.531) | [6] 1:52.523 (19.575) | [7] 2:09.787 (17.264) Official Finish Time: 2:09.787 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.501 (16.501) | [2] 30.267 (13.766) | [3] 43.860 (13.593) | [4] 57.421 (13.561) | [5] 1:10.373 (12.952) | [6] 1:23.218 (12.845) | [7] 1:35.887 (12.668) Official Finish Time: 1:35.887 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.620 (16.620) | [2] 30.379 (13.759) | [3] 43.981 (13.602) | [4] 57.567 (13.586) | [5] 1:10.533 (12.966) | [6] 1:23.647 (13.114) | [7] 1:36.565 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 1:36.565 |
|
3 |
(6) |
93. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:39.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 30.559 (13.796) | [3] 44.172 (13.613) | [4] 57.751 (13.579) | [5] 1:11.737 (13.986) | [6] 1:26.024 (14.287) | [7] 1:39.894 (13.869) Official Finish Time: 1:39.894 |
|
4 |
(5) |
157. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.233 (17.233) | [2] 30.940 (13.707) | [3] 44.638 (13.698) | [4] 58.308 (13.670) | [5] 1:12.275 (13.967) | [6] 1:26.243 (13.968) | [7] 1:40.106 (13.862) Official Finish Time: 1:40.106 |
|
5 |
(4) |
155. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.553 (17.553) | [2] 31.141 (13.588) | [3] 45.077 (13.936) | [4] 59.065 (13.988) | [5] 1:13.164 (14.099) | [6] 1:27.580 (14.416) | [7] 1:42.267 (14.686) Official Finish Time: 1:42.267 |
|
- |
(1) |
144. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:26.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.870 (16.870) | [2] 28.883 (12.013) | [3] 40.058 (11.175) | [4] 51.744 (11.686) | [5] 1:03.621 (11.877) | [6] 1:15.288 (11.667) | [7] 1:26.776 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 1:26.776 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 28.961 (12.748) | [3] 40.901 (11.940) | [4] 53.103 (12.202) | [5] 1:06.079 (12.976) | [6] 1:19.234 (13.155) | [7] 1:31.312 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 1:31.312 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 29.054 (12.721) | [3] 41.005 (11.951) | [4] 53.184 (12.179) | [5] 1:06.180 (12.996) | [6] 1:19.365 (13.185) | [7] 1:31.331 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:31.331 |
|
4 |
(5) |
158. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:50.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.756 (16.756) | [2] 29.721 (12.965) | [3] 43.019 (13.298) | [4] 57.141 (14.122) | [5] 1:11.960 (14.819) | [6] 1:27.447 (15.487) | [7] 1:50.828 (23.380) Official Finish Time: 1:50.828 |
|
5 |
(4) |
154. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.523 (16.523) | [2] 29.288 (12.765) | [3] 48.500 (19.212) | [4] 1:10.917 (22.417) | [5] 1:29.386 (18.469) | [6] 1:46.403 (17.017) | [7] 2:01.183 (14.779) Official Finish Time: 2:01.183 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.178 (17.178) | [2] 30.196 (13.018) | [3] 43.283 (13.087) | [4] 56.011 (12.728) | [5] 1:07.747 (11.736) | [6] 1:18.621 (10.874) | [7] 1:29.435 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:29.435 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:30.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.151 (17.151) | [2] 30.163 (13.012) | [3] 43.091 (12.928) | [4] 55.788 (12.697) | [5] 1:07.767 (11.979) | [6] 1:19.213 (11.446) | [7] 1:30.492 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 1:30.492 |
|
3 |
(2) |
142. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.859 (16.859) | [2] 30.025 (13.166) | [3] 42.979 (12.954) | [4] 55.726 (12.747) | [5] 1:07.913 (12.187) | [6] 1:19.404 (11.491) | [7] 1:30.731 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 1:30.731 |
|
4 |
(3) |
132. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.970 (16.970) | [2] 30.245 (13.275) | [3] 43.209 (12.964) | [4] 55.980 (12.771) | [5] 1:08.436 (12.456) | [6] 1:21.555 (13.119) | [7] 1:34.749 (13.193) Official Finish Time: 1:34.749 |
|
5 |
(5) |
141. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.419 (18.419) | [2] 32.159 (13.740) | [3] 46.001 (13.842) | [4] 59.686 (13.685) | [5] 1:13.545 (13.859) | [6] 1:27.831 (14.286) | [7] 1:41.686 (13.854) Official Finish Time: 1:41.686 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.270 (18.270) | [2] 33.726 (15.456) | [3] 49.296 (15.570) | [4] 1:04.600 (15.304) | [5] 1:19.122 (14.522) | [6] 1:32.798 (13.676) | [7] 1:46.607 (13.809) Official Finish Time: 1:46.607 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.538 (18.538) | [2] 34.130 (15.592) | [3] 49.740 (15.610) | [4] 1:04.738 (14.998) | [5] 1:19.266 (14.528) | [6] 1:33.712 (14.446) | [7] 1:47.470 (13.758) Official Finish Time: 1:47.470 |
|
3 |
(1) |
155. |
STYPUŁKOWSKI Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:47.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.377 (18.377) | [2] 33.918 (15.541) | [3] 49.449 (15.531) | [4] 1:04.952 (15.503) | [5] 1:19.552 (14.600) | [6] 1:33.895 (14.343) | [7] 1:47.558 (13.663) Official Finish Time: 1:47.558 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.907 (18.907) | [2] 34.885 (15.978) | [3] 50.889 (16.004) | [4] 1:07.609 (16.720) | [5] 1:25.200 (17.591) | [6] 1:43.854 (18.654) | [7] 2:02.111 (18.256) Official Finish Time: 2:02.111 |
|
5 |
(4) |
143. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:12.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.453 (20.453) | [2] 37.337 (16.884) | [3] 55.312 (17.975) | [4] 1:14.781 (19.469) | [5] 1:35.421 (20.640) | [6] 1:54.101 (18.680) | [7] 2:12.615 (18.514) Official Finish Time: 2:12.615 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:42.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.743 (17.743) | [2] 32.017 (14.274) | [3] 46.160 (14.143) | [4] 1:00.673 (14.513) | [5] 1:14.864 (14.191) | [6] 1:28.996 (14.132) | [7] 1:42.882 (13.886) Official Finish Time: 1:42.882 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.641 (17.641) | [2] 31.907 (14.266) | [3] 46.013 (14.106) | [4] 1:00.511 (14.498) | [5] 1:14.672 (14.161) | [6] 1:28.621 (13.949) | [7] 1:42.890 (14.269) Official Finish Time: 1:42.890 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.025 (18.025) | [2] 32.327 (14.302) | [3] 46.389 (14.062) | [4] 1:00.962 (14.573) | [5] 1:14.946 (13.984) | [6] 1:29.026 (14.080) | [7] 1:43.491 (14.465) Official Finish Time: 1:43.491 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
BUCZEK Olaf |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.923 (18.923) | [2] 34.053 (15.130) | [3] 50.145 (16.092) | [4] 1:06.936 (16.791) | [5] 1:24.930 (17.994) | [6] 1:43.695 (18.765) | [7] 2:02.003 (18.307) Official Finish Time: 2:02.003 |
|
5 |
(5) |
36. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:09.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.367 (19.367) | [2] 35.324 (15.957) | [3] 52.824 (17.500) | [4] 1:11.721 (18.897) | [5] 1:31.629 (19.908) | [6] 1:51.811 (20.182) | [7] 2:09.585 (17.774) Official Finish Time: 2:09.585 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.438 (16.438) | [2] 30.248 (13.810) | [3] 44.006 (13.758) | [4] 57.727 (13.721) | [5] 1:11.590 (13.863) | [6] 1:26.183 (14.593) | [7] 1:39.660 (13.477) Official Finish Time: 1:39.660 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:41.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.561 (16.561) | [2] 30.361 (13.800) | [3] 44.162 (13.801) | [4] 57.923 (13.761) | [5] 1:11.979 (14.056) | [6] 1:26.753 (14.774) | [7] 1:41.433 (14.680) Official Finish Time: 1:41.433 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.410 (17.410) | [2] 31.096 (13.686) | [3] 45.158 (14.062) | [4] 59.984 (14.826) | [5] 1:15.637 (15.653) | [6] 1:31.405 (15.768) | [7] 1:46.587 (15.182) Official Finish Time: 1:46.587 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.510 (17.510) | [2] 31.460 (13.950) | [3] 45.572 (14.112) | [4] 1:00.435 (14.863) | [5] 1:16.107 (15.672) | [6] 1:32.103 (15.996) | [7] 1:47.815 (15.711) Official Finish Time: 1:47.815 |
|
5 |
(4) |
145. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:07.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.022 (18.022) | [2] 37.144 (19.122) | [3] 54.785 (17.641) | [4] 1:13.853 (19.068) | [5] 1:33.707 (19.854) | [6] 1:51.147 (17.440) | [7] 2:07.318 (16.171) Official Finish Time: 2:07.318 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.605 (14.605) | [2] 26.590 (11.985) | [3] 38.512 (11.922) | [4] 50.666 (12.154) | [5] 1:03.396 (12.730) | [6] 1:15.993 (12.597) | [7] 1:28.668 (12.675) Official Finish Time: 1:28.668 |
|
2 |
(5) |
154. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.254 (16.254) | [2] 28.685 (12.431) | [3] 41.771 (13.086) | [4] 55.379 (13.608) | [5] 1:08.803 (13.424) | [6] 1:22.095 (13.292) | [7] 1:35.610 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 1:35.610 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.837 (15.837) | [2] 28.670 (12.833) | [3] 41.721 (13.051) | [4] 55.473 (13.752) | [5] 1:11.339 (15.866) | [6] 1:28.083 (16.744) | [7] 1:44.420 (16.337) Official Finish Time: 1:44.420 |
|
4 |
(3) |
141. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.522 (17.522) | [2] 31.301 (13.779) | [3] 45.297 (13.996) | [4] 59.456 (14.159) | [5] 1:14.392 (14.936) | [6] 1:29.470 (15.078) | [7] 1:44.693 (15.223) Official Finish Time: 1:44.693 |
|
5 |
(4) |
158. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:46.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.550 (16.550) | [2] 29.697 (13.147) | [3] 43.455 (13.758) | [4] 58.585 (15.130) | [5] 1:14.061 (15.476) | [6] 1:28.677 (14.616) | [7] 1:46.788 (18.111) Official Finish Time: 1:46.788 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.549 (19.549) | [2] 35.575 (16.026) | [3] 46.703 (11.128) | [4] 57.235 (10.532) | [5] 1:08.300 (11.065) | [6] 1:20.250 (11.950) | [7] 1:31.775 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 1:31.775 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:32.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.627 (19.627) | [2] 35.401 (15.774) | [3] 46.552 (11.151) | [4] 57.247 (10.695) | [5] 1:08.293 (11.046) | [6] 1:20.339 (12.046) | [7] 1:32.250 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 1:32.250 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.829 (19.829) | [2] 35.947 (16.118) | [3] 47.883 (11.936) | [4] 59.539 (11.656) | [5] 1:11.589 (12.050) | [6] 1:23.464 (11.875) | [7] 1:35.700 (12.236) Official Finish Time: 1:35.700 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:36.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.720 (19.720) | [2] 35.797 (16.077) | [3] 47.740 (11.943) | [4] 59.476 (11.736) | [5] 1:11.535 (12.059) | [6] 1:24.141 (12.606) | [7] 1:36.756 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 1:36.756 |
|
5 |
(5) |
137. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.476 (19.476) | [2] 35.654 (16.178) | [3] 47.754 (12.100) | [4] 59.592 (11.838) | [5] 1:11.945 (12.353) | [6] 1:24.800 (12.855) | [7] 1:36.860 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 1:36.860 |
|