Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 13.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 10.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 8.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 16 8
5. 7.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 8 11
6. 6.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 8 11
7. 11.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 14.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Sofia SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 8. 2 16



Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 5.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 3. 34 5
3. 3.  BARAN Jerguš SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 2. 29 6
4. 2.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 21 7



Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 48.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 53.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 40.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 4. 11 10
5. 49.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 8 11
6. 51.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 10. 8 14
7. 47.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 7 12
8. 52.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 3 15
9. 46.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 8. 1 18
10. 54.  WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 9. 18



Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 45.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 3. 34 5
3. 41.  LULKOVIČ Bystrík SVK-TRN SVK 3. 2. 34 5
4. 43.  KASMAN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
5. 44.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 8 9



Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 55 3
2. 38.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 1. 42 5
3. 39.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 29 6
4. 33.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 26 6
5. 35.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 8 11
6. 34.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 8 11
7. 37.  PAULIKOVÁ Olívia SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4 14



Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 30.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 2. 3. 34 5
3. 29.  GILANI Michal SVK-PRK SVK 4. 2. 29 6
4. 31.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 21 7



Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 22.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 25.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 24.  LULKOVIČOVÁ Zina SVK-TRN SVK 4. 4. 16 8
5. 21.  POTOCNAKOVA Sofia SVK-PRK SVK 5. 5. 10 10



Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 19.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 17.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 18.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 4. 4. 16 8
5. 20.  KASMAN Marko SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 10 10



Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 55 3
2. 65.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 1. 3. 47 4
3. 66.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 34 5
4. 64.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 4. 4. 16 8



Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 56.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 57.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-PRK SVK 4. 3. 21 7
4. 61.  ZIMA Karol SVK-TRN SVK 3. 5. 18 8
5. 59.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 4. 8 11
6. 62.  HRIC František SVK-RKIC SVK 5. 7. 7 12
7. 26.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 6. 6. 6 12