2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  CHUN Grace USA-PTSC USA 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 133.  JANG Kyungeun Cindy USA-PTSC USA 1. 4. 5. 47 10
3. 195.  YI Michelle USA-PTSC USA 3. 9. 2. 34 14
4. 175.  STAHL Louisiana USA-FMSC USA 4. 2. 6. 32 12
5. 142.  LENGKONG Audrey USA-PTSC USA 5. 3. 3. 31 11
6. 176.  SU Selena USA-GSSC USA 6. 5. 4. 16 15
7. 122.  GANESAN Sadhana USA-DSSC USA 7. 10. 7. 4 24
8. 166.  SCHEFFLER Samantha USA-DSSC USA 9. 6. 8. 4 23
9. 143.  LEVINE Keegan USA-DSSC USA 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. 152.  MEEHAN Marta USA-DIRECT USA 10. 8. 10. 1 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 114.  CHUN Grace USA-PTSC USA 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 133.  JANG Kyungeun Cindy USA-PTSC USA 1. 4. 5. 47 10
3. (3.) 195.  YI Michelle USA-PTSC USA 3. 9. 2. 34 14
4. (4.) 175.  STAHL Louisiana USA-FMSC USA 4. 2. 6. 32 12
5. (5.) 142.  LENGKONG Audrey USA-PTSC USA 5. 3. 3. 31 11
6. (6.) 176.  SU Selena USA-GSSC USA 6. 5. 4. 16 15
7. (7.) 122.  GANESAN Sadhana USA-DSSC USA 7. 10. 7. 4 24
8. (8.) 166.  SCHEFFLER Samantha USA-DSSC USA 9. 6. 8. 4 23
9. (9.) 143.  LEVINE Keegan USA-DSSC USA 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. (10.) 152.  MEEHAN Marta USA-DIRECT USA 10. 8. 10. 1 28



2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 2
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 138.  KOO Lucas USA-PTSC USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 126.  GROSECLOSE Peter USA-PTSC USA 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 145.  LI Jaylin USA-BSS USA 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 177.  SULLIVAN Benjamin USA-PTSC USA 3. 4. 8. 22 15
5. 201.  KAZANECKI Julius USA-GSSC USA 5. 8. 3. 19 16
6. 136.  KITCHEL Liam USA-UVSC USA 7. 5. 6. 10 18
7. 135.  KIM JIN SUNG USA-BSS USA 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 179.  SWEENEY Edwin USA-CSSC USA 11. 7. 5. 7 23
9. 188.  WORMELL Logan USA-DSSC USA 8. 10. 9. 1 27
10. 202.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 14. 11. 10. 35
11. 170.  SOWA Frederick USA-BSS USA 15. 13. 11. 39
12. 141.  LENGKONG Andrew USA-PTSC USA 9. 9. 12. 30
13. 155.  OUCHIKH Samir USA-PTSC USA 10. 16. 13. 39
14. 119.  DIXIT Ishan USA-RSST USA 16. 12. 14. 42
15. 120.  FENSTAD Espen USA-CSSC USA 13. 14. 15. 42
16. 181.  VAN FLEET Tim USA-GSSC USA 12. 15. 16. 43

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 138.  KOO Lucas USA-PTSC USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 126.  GROSECLOSE Peter USA-PTSC USA 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 145.  LI Jaylin USA-BSS USA 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. (4.) 177.  SULLIVAN Benjamin USA-PTSC USA 3. 4. 8. 22 15
5. (5.) 201.  KAZANECKI Julius USA-GSSC USA 5. 8. 3. 19 16
6. (6.) 136.  KITCHEL Liam USA-UVSC USA 7. 5. 6. 10 18
7. (7.) 135.  KIM JIN SUNG USA-BSS USA 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. (8.) 179.  SWEENEY Edwin USA-CSSC USA 11. 7. 5. 7 23
9. (9.) 188.  WORMELL Logan USA-DSSC USA 8. 10. 9. 1 27
10. (10.) 202.  ORTIZ Juice USA USA 14. 11. 10. 35
11. (11.) 170.  SOWA Frederick USA-BSS USA 15. 13. 11. 39
12. (12.) 141.  LENGKONG Andrew USA-PTSC USA 9. 9. 12. 30
13. (13.) 155.  OUCHIKH Samir USA-PTSC USA 10. 16. 13. 39
14. (14.) 119.  DIXIT Ishan USA-RSST USA 16. 12. 14. 42
15. (15.) 120.  FENSTAD Espen USA-CSSC USA 13. 14. 15. 42
16. (16.) 181.  VAN FLEET Tim USA-GSSC USA 12. 15. 16. 43



2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 3
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 193.  WU Julia USA-GSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 198.  ZHANG Dylan USA-BSS USA 2. 2. 5. 47 9
3. 169.  BAE Ilchan USA-PTSC USA 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. 162.  RANTA Ollie USA-BSS USA 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 144.  LI Evan USA-GSSC USA 3. 5. 4. 26 12
6. 130.  HONG Darian USA-BSS USA 4. 8. 6. 12 18
7. 101.  AITBAYEVA Saruar USA-SYSC USA 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 160.  QU Yichen USA-GSSC USA 7. 7. 8. 5 22
9. 185.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 13. 11. 11. 35
10. 137.  GRANROTH Annaliese USA-SYSC USA 12. 12. 12. 36
11. 105.  CLARK Nicholas USA-SWC USA 11. 13. 13. 37
12. 164.  RICE Owen USA-SWC USA 9. 9. 9. 27
13. 159.  QU Harvey USA-GSSC USA 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 193.  WU Julia USA-GSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (7.) 101.  AITBAYEVA Saruar USA-SYSC USA 8. 6. 7. 6 21
3. (10.) 137.  GRANROTH Annaliese USA-SYSC USA 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 198.  ZHANG Dylan USA-BSS USA 2. 2. 5. 47 9
2. (3.) 169.  BAE Ilchan USA-PTSC USA 6. 3. 2. 37 11
3. (4.) 162.  RANTA Ollie USA-BSS USA 5. 4. 3. 26 12
4. (5.) 144.  LI Evan USA-GSSC USA 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. (6.) 130.  HONG Darian USA-BSS USA 4. 8. 6. 12 18
6. (8.) 160.  QU Yichen USA-GSSC USA 7. 7. 8. 5 22
7. (9.) 185.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 13. 11. 11. 35
8. (11.) 105.  CLARK Nicholas USA-SWC USA 11. 13. 13. 37
9. (12.) 164.  RICE Owen USA-SWC USA 9. 9. 9. 27
10. (13.) 159.  QU Harvey USA-GSSC USA 10. 10. 10. 30



2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 4
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 151.  MACHUCA Abner USA-BSS USA 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. 127.  HARTSHORN  Jacoby USA-BSS USA 2. 2. 2. 63 4
3. 128.  HECK Charlie USA-SWC USA 3. 3. 3. 39 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 151.  MACHUCA Abner USA-BSS USA 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. (2.) 127.  HARTSHORN  Jacoby USA-BSS USA 2. 2. 2. 63 4
3. (3.) 128.  HECK Charlie USA-SWC USA 3. 3. 3. 39 6



2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 5
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  CHENG Jed USA-GSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 190.  WU Crystal USA-GSSC USA 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 156.  PECK Hayden USA-SWC USA 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 157.  PECK Henry USA-SWC USA 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 199.  ZHU Jeremy USA-SWC USA 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 129.  HOGAN Emily USA-SWC USA 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 172.  SOWA PETER USA-BSS USA 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 190.  WU Crystal USA-GSSC USA 2. 3. 2. 55 7
2. (6.) 129.  HOGAN Emily USA-SWC USA 6. 6. 6. 9 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 110.  CHENG Jed USA-GSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 156.  PECK Hayden USA-SWC USA 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. (4.) 157.  PECK Henry USA-SWC USA 5. 4. 4. 21 13
4. (5.) 199.  ZHU Jeremy USA-SWC USA 4. 5. 5. 18 14
5. (7.) 172.  SOWA PETER USA-BSS USA 7. 7. 7. 6 21



2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 6
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 109.  CHEN Isabella USA-PTSC USA 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 200.  KAZANECKA Olimpia USA-GSSC USA 9. 1. 2. 55 12
3. 189.  WU Allen USA-GSSC USA 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 194.  WU Lucas USA-PTSC USA 2. 4. 6. 32 12
5. 113.  CHUN Ariel USA-PTSC USA 5. 5. 3. 23 13
6. 158.  PROVOD DAVID USA-EPSSC USA 4. 9. 5. 13 18
7. 147.  LIN Ethan USA-PTSC USA 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 192.  WU Jonathan K USA-GSSC USA 6. 6. 10. 6 22
9. 196.  COSME Xavier USA USA 8. 8. 11. 2 27
10. 102.  BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER USA-DSSC USA 10. 11. 8. 1 29
11. 116.  CLARK Jadyn USA-BSC USA 11. 10. 9. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 109.  CHEN Isabella USA-PTSC USA 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 200.  KAZANECKA Olimpia USA-GSSC USA 9. 1. 2. 55 12
3. (5.) 113.  CHUN Ariel USA-PTSC USA 5. 5. 3. 23 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 189.  WU Allen USA-GSSC USA 3. 3. 4. 34 10
2. (4.) 194.  WU Lucas USA-PTSC USA 2. 4. 6. 32 12
3. (6.) 158.  PROVOD DAVID USA-EPSSC USA 4. 9. 5. 13 18
4. (7.) 147.  LIN Ethan USA-PTSC USA 7. 7. 7. 6 21
5. (8.) 192.  WU Jonathan K USA-GSSC USA 6. 6. 10. 6 22
6. (9.) 196.  COSME Xavier USA USA 8. 8. 11. 2 27
7. (10.) 102.  BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER USA-DSSC USA 10. 11. 8. 1 29
8. (11.) 116.  CLARK Jadyn USA-BSC USA 11. 10. 9. 30



2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 7
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  FENSTAD Kellan USA-CSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 125.  GREENWALD-SCHAYE Nathan USA-SYSC USA 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 153.  MENSAH Sasha USA USA 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 191.  WU 6 9 11 Jonathan USA-GSSC USA 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 165.  RILLOTTA Gabriel USA-PTSC USA 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 173.  SOWA Ruth USA-BSS USA 9. 5. 6. 8 20
7. 124.  GIRACH Sarah USA-DSSC USA 6. 11. 7. 5 24
8. 132.  HUANG Ryan USA-PTSC USA 11. 7. 8. 3 26
9. 178.  SULLIVAN Veronica USA-PTSC USA 7. 8. 9. 3 24
10. 174.  SOWA Therese USA-BSS USA 8. 10. 11. 1 29
11. 111.  CHO Elliana USA-PTSC USA 10. 9. 10. 29
12. 131.  HUANG Hannah USA-UCBSSC USA 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 153.  MENSAH Sasha USA USA 3. 3. 2. 47 8
2. (6.) 173.  SOWA Ruth USA-BSS USA 9. 5. 6. 8 20
3. (7.) 124.  GIRACH Sarah USA-DSSC USA 6. 11. 7. 5 24
4. (9.) 178.  SULLIVAN Veronica USA-PTSC USA 7. 8. 9. 3 24
5. (10.) 174.  SOWA Therese USA-BSS USA 8. 10. 11. 1 29
6. (11.) 111.  CHO Elliana USA-PTSC USA 10. 9. 10. 29
7. (12.) 131.  HUANG Hannah USA-UCBSSC USA 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 121.  FENSTAD Kellan USA-CSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 125.  GREENWALD-SCHAYE Nathan USA-SYSC USA 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. (4.) 191.  WU 6 9 11 Jonathan USA-GSSC USA 5. 4. 4. 21 13
4. (5.) 165.  RILLOTTA Gabriel USA-PTSC USA 4. 6. 5. 16 15
5. (8.) 132.  HUANG Ryan USA-PTSC USA 11. 7. 8. 3 26



2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 8
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 171.  SOWA Henry USA-BSS USA 1. 7. 1. 1. 1. 102 11
2. 197.  ZHANG Aiden 2007 USA-PTSC USA 2. 6. 3. 4. 2. 63 17
3. 161.  QUINN Anson USA-SWC USA 3. 5. 5. 7. 3. 39 23
4. 100.  ABERNATHY Sadie USA-DSSC USA 4. 8. 7. 10. 4. 24 33
5. 198.  BROWN Jonah USA-SWC USA 5. 1. 2. 2. 5. 15 15
6. 154.  MONAHAN Christopher USA-SYSC USA 6. 2. 4. 5. 6. 9 23
7. 249.  LUDFLOW Simon USA-SWC USA 7. 4. 8. 11. 7. 5 37
8. 187.  MAGNUS Evan USA-SWC USA 8. 3. 6. 8. 9. 3 34
9. 134.  JUDICE Ellie USA-GASSC USA 9. 9. 9. 3. 8. 1 38
10. 117.  CLAY Emma USA-BSC USA 11. 10. 10. 6. 10. 47
11. 104.  BROWN Alex USA-SWC USA 10. 11. 11. 9. 11. 52

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 100.  ABERNATHY Sadie USA-DSSC USA 4. 8. 7. 10. 4. 24 33
2. (9.) 134.  JUDICE Ellie USA-GASSC USA 9. 9. 9. 3. 8. 1 38
3. (10.) 117.  CLAY Emma USA-BSC USA 11. 10. 10. 6. 10. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 171.  SOWA Henry USA-BSS USA 1. 7. 1. 1. 1. 102 11
2. (2.) 197.  ZHANG Aiden 2007 USA-PTSC USA 2. 6. 3. 4. 2. 63 17
3. (3.) 161.  QUINN Anson USA-SWC USA 3. 5. 5. 7. 3. 39 23
4. (5.) 198.  BROWN Jonah USA-SWC USA 5. 1. 2. 2. 5. 15 15
5. (6.) 154.  MONAHAN Christopher USA-SYSC USA 6. 2. 4. 5. 6. 9 23
6. (7.) 249.  LUDFLOW Simon USA-SWC USA 7. 4. 8. 11. 7. 5 37
7. (8.) 187.  MAGNUS Evan USA-SWC USA 8. 3. 6. 8. 9. 3 34
8. (11.) 104.  BROWN Alex USA-SWC USA 10. 11. 11. 9. 11. 52



2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 9
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 168.  SHEEN Samuel USA-BSS USA 2. 1. 1. 1. 89 5
2. 148.  LIN Lindsay USA-GSSC USA 1. 2. 3. 2. 76 8
3. 123.  GIRACH Aafiya USA-DSSC USA 3. 3. 5. 3. 39 14
4. 217.  GRANROTH Kaarina USA-SYSC USA 5. 5. 2. 4. 18 16
5. 163.  RANTA Tobi USA-BSS USA 6. 4. 6. 5. 16 21
6. 203.  BROWN Drake USA-SWC USA 7. 6. 4. 6. 8 23
7. 184.  WINTER Sam USA-CSSC USA 4. 7. 7. 7. 8 25

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 148.  LIN Lindsay USA-GSSC USA 1. 2. 3. 2. 76 8
2. (3.) 123.  GIRACH Aafiya USA-DSSC USA 3. 3. 5. 3. 39 14
3. (4.) 217.  GRANROTH Kaarina USA-SYSC USA 5. 5. 2. 4. 18 16
4. (5.) 163.  RANTA Tobi USA-BSS USA 6. 4. 6. 5. 16 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 168.  SHEEN Samuel USA-BSS USA 2. 1. 1. 1. 89 5
2. (6.) 203.  BROWN Drake USA-SWC USA 7. 6. 4. 6. 8 23
3. (7.) 184.  WINTER Sam USA-CSSC USA 4. 7. 7. 7. 8 25



2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 10
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 139.  KOPP Arron USA-SWC USA 2. 1. 1. 89 3
2. 186.  WOBESER Keith USA-EPSSC USA 1. 2. 2. 76 3
3. 107.  BUTLER Daniel USA-BSS USA 4. 3. 3. 34 7
4. 182.  WINTER Jonathan USA-CSSC USA 3. 4. 5. 26 7
5. 118.  CUSHMAN Sara USA-BSS USA 5. 5. 4. 18 10
6. 149.  GOODWIN Dace USA-RSST USA 6. 6. 6. 9 12
7. 103.  BEDNAR Martin USA-BSS USA 7. 7. 7. 4 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 118.  CUSHMAN Sara USA-BSS USA 5. 5. 4. 18 10
2. (6.) 149.  GOODWIN Dace USA-RSST USA 6. 6. 6. 9 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 139.  KOPP Arron USA-SWC USA 2. 1. 1. 89 3
2. (2.) 186.  WOBESER Keith USA-EPSSC USA 1. 2. 2. 76 3
3. (3.) 107.  BUTLER Daniel USA-BSS USA 4. 3. 3. 34 7
4. (4.) 182.  WINTER Jonathan USA-CSSC USA 3. 4. 5. 26 7
5. (7.) 103.  BEDNAR Martin USA-BSS USA 7. 7. 7. 4 14