|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:18.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.063 (14.063) | [2] 24.872 (10.809) | [3] 35.361 (10.489) | [4] 45.655 (10.294) | [5] 56.452 (10.797) | [6] 1:07.489 (11.037) | [7] 1:18.308 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:18.308 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:18.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.981 (13.981) | [2] 24.746 (10.765) | [3] 35.245 (10.499) | [4] 45.568 (10.323) | [5] 56.379 (10.811) | [6] 1:07.568 (11.189) | [7] 1:18.525 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:18.525 |
|
3 |
(5) |
61. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:18.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.730 (13.730) | [2] 24.790 (11.060) | [3] 35.578 (10.788) | [4] 46.042 (10.464) | [5] 56.552 (10.510) | [6] 1:07.638 (11.086) | [7] 1:18.681 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 1:18.681 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:19.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.947 (13.947) | [2] 24.976 (11.029) | [3] 35.706 (10.730) | [4] 46.269 (10.563) | [5] 57.009 (10.740) | [6] 1:08.062 (11.053) | [7] 1:19.425 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:19.425 |
|
5 |
(1) |
85. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:20.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.401 (14.401) | [2] 24.999 (10.598) | [3] 35.814 (10.815) | [4] 46.467 (10.653) | [5] 57.227 (10.760) | [6] 1:08.437 (11.210) | [7] 1:20.489 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 1:20.489 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:17.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.668 (13.668) | [2] 24.274 (10.606) | [3] 34.688 (10.414) | [4] 45.207 (10.519) | [5] 55.943 (10.736) | [6] 1:06.685 (10.742) | [7] 1:17.423 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:17.423 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:17.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.836 (13.836) | [2] 24.391 (10.555) | [3] 34.892 (10.501) | [4] 45.274 (10.382) | [5] 56.013 (10.739) | [6] 1:06.858 (10.845) | [7] 1:17.563 (10.706) Official Finish Time: 1:17.563 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:17.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.106 (14.106) | [2] 24.596 (10.490) | [3] 35.026 (10.430) | [4] 45.429 (10.403) | [5] 56.151 (10.722) | [6] 1:06.964 (10.813) | [7] 1:17.588 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 1:17.588 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.684 (14.684) | [2] 25.781 (11.097) | [3] 37.086 (11.305) | [4] 48.881 (11.795) | [5] 1:01.188 (12.307) | [6] 1:13.992 (12.804) | [7] 1:26.819 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 1:26.819 |
|
5 |
(4) |
71. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
1:38.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.711 (15.711) | [2] 28.034 (12.323) | [3] 41.059 (13.025) | [4] 54.717 (13.658) | [5] 1:09.930 (15.213) | [6] 1:24.496 (14.566) | [7] 1:38.929 (14.433) Official Finish Time: 1:38.929 |
|