|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:46.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.196 (11.678) | [3] 38.489 (11.293) | [4] 49.635 (11.146) | [5] 1:00.975 (11.340) | [6] 1:12.476 (11.501) | [7] 1:23.989 (11.513) | [8] 1:35.355 (11.366) | [9] 1:46.465 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 1:46.465 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
1:46.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.679 (15.679) | [2] 27.326 (11.647) | [3] 38.633 (11.307) | [4] 49.829 (11.196) | [5] 1:01.154 (11.325) | [6] 1:12.662 (11.508) | [7] 1:24.071 (11.409) | [8] 1:35.435 (11.364) | [9] 1:46.622 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 1:46.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 27.581 (11.625) | [3] 38.827 (11.246) | [4] 50.169 (11.342) | [5] 1:01.783 (11.614) | [6] 1:13.804 (12.021) | [7] 1:26.264 (12.460) | [8] 1:39.293 (13.029) | [9] 1:52.593 (13.301) Official Finish Time: 1:52.593 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO |
|
2:14.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.735 (16.735) | [2] 29.529 (12.794) | [3] 42.813 (13.284) | [4] 56.845 (14.032) | [5] 1:12.916 (16.071) | [6] 1:29.055 (16.139) | [7] 1:44.549 (15.494) | [8] 2:00.041 (15.492) | [9] 2:14.830 (14.790) Official Finish Time: 2:14.830 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.909 (15.909) | [2] 27.814 (11.905) | [3] 39.018 (11.204) | [4] 49.925 (10.907) | [5] 1:00.613 (10.688) | [6] 1:11.371 (10.758) | [7] 1:22.046 (10.675) | [8] 1:33.199 (11.153) | [9] 1:55.515 (22.316) Official Finish Time: 1:55.515 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:56.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 27.896 (11.863) | [3] 39.164 (11.268) | [4] 49.995 (10.831) | [5] 1:00.430 (10.435) | [6] 1:11.151 (10.721) | [7] 1:21.669 (10.518) | [8] 1:32.479 (10.810) | [9] 1:56.062 (23.584) Official Finish Time: 1:56.062 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:56.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.230 (16.230) | [2] 28.161 (11.931) | [3] 39.293 (11.132) | [4] 50.164 (10.871) | [5] 1:00.691 (10.527) | [6] 1:11.442 (10.751) | [7] 1:22.301 (10.859) | [8] 1:33.277 (10.976) | [9] 1:56.310 (23.034) Official Finish Time: 1:56.310 |
|
4 |
(5) |
29. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:56.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 27.560 (11.863) | [3] 38.761 (11.201) | [4] 49.628 (10.867) | [5] 1:00.346 (10.718) | [6] 1:11.099 (10.753) | [7] 1:21.972 (10.873) | [8] 1:33.477 (11.505) | [9] 1:56.853 (23.377) Official Finish Time: 1:56.853 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:01.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.783 (15.783) | [2] 27.636 (11.853) | [3] 38.897 (11.261) | [4] 50.071 (11.174) | [5] 1:08.740 (18.669) | [6] 1:23.879 (15.139) | [7] 1:36.664 (12.785) | [8] 1:48.986 (12.322) | [9] 2:01.311 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 2:01.311 |
|
- |
(2) |
18. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |