|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
44. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:40.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.115 (14.115) | [2] 24.692 (10.577) | [3] 35.447 (10.755) | [4] 46.377 (10.930) | [5] 57.087 (10.710) | [6] 1:07.533 (10.446) | [7] 1:18.342 (10.809) | [8] 1:29.527 (11.185) | [9] 1:40.520 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 1:40.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.907 (13.907) | [2] 24.565 (10.658) | [3] 35.339 (10.774) | [4] 46.291 (10.952) | [5] 56.921 (10.630) | [6] 1:07.453 (10.532) | [7] 1:18.203 (10.750) | [8] 1:29.355 (11.152) | [9] 1:40.691 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 1:40.691 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:45.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.294 (14.294) | [2] 24.859 (10.565) | [3] 35.582 (10.723) | [4] 46.535 (10.953) | [5] 57.394 (10.859) | [6] 1:08.526 (11.132) | [7] 1:20.410 (11.884) | [8] 1:32.865 (12.455) | [9] 1:45.360 (12.496) Official Finish Time: 1:45.360 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:53.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.266 (14.266) | [2] 25.488 (11.222) | [3] 36.801 (11.313) | [4] 48.577 (11.776) | [5] 1:00.702 (12.125) | [6] 1:13.507 (12.805) | [7] 1:26.747 (13.240) | [8] 1:40.164 (13.417) | [9] 1:53.350 (13.187) Official Finish Time: 1:53.350 |
|
5 |
(4) |
69. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
2:02.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.662 (14.662) | [2] 25.670 (11.008) | [3] 36.946 (11.276) | [4] 49.367 (12.421) | [5] 1:02.708 (13.341) | [6] 1:16.849 (14.141) | [7] 1:32.937 (16.088) | [8] 1:47.866 (14.929) | [9] 2:02.743 (14.877) Official Finish Time: 2:02.743 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 27.917 (12.839) | [3] 42.085 (14.168) | [4] 54.456 (12.371) | [5] 1:05.819 (11.363) | [6] 1:16.424 (10.605) | [7] 1:27.002 (10.578) | [8] 1:37.625 (10.623) | [9] 1:48.526 (10.901) Official Finish Time: 1:48.526 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
1:48.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 27.837 (12.853) | [3] 42.067 (14.230) | [4] 54.520 (12.453) | [5] 1:06.219 (11.699) | [6] 1:16.654 (10.435) | [7] 1:27.284 (10.630) | [8] 1:38.089 (10.805) | [9] 1:48.637 (10.548) Official Finish Time: 1:48.637 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 27.994 (12.799) | [3] 42.228 (14.234) | [4] 54.556 (12.328) | [5] 1:05.985 (11.429) | [6] 1:16.598 (10.613) | [7] 1:27.140 (10.542) | [8] 1:38.072 (10.932) | [9] 1:49.532 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 1:49.532 |
|
4 |
(5) |
82. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
1:54.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.471 (15.471) | [2] 28.117 (12.646) | [3] 42.310 (14.193) | [4] 54.820 (12.510) | [5] 1:06.484 (11.664) | [6] 1:18.125 (11.641) | [7] 1:30.093 (11.968) | [8] 1:42.304 (12.211) | [9] 1:54.912 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 1:54.912 |
|
5 |
(4) |
36. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 28.062 (12.740) | [3] 42.374 (14.312) | [4] 55.090 (12.716) | [5] 1:06.601 (11.511) | [6] 1:18.298 (11.697) | [7] 1:30.348 (12.050) | [8] 1:42.319 (11.971) | [9] 1:56.108 (13.789) Official Finish Time: 1:56.108 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.157 (17.157) | [2] 30.168 (13.011) | [3] 42.338 (12.170) | [4] 53.993 (11.655) | [5] 1:04.523 (10.530) | [6] 1:14.985 (10.462) | [7] 1:25.611 (10.626) | [8] 1:36.331 (10.720) | [9] 1:47.125 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 1:47.125 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.622 (17.622) | [2] 30.609 (12.987) | [3] 42.690 (12.081) | [4] 54.322 (11.632) | [5] 1:04.878 (10.556) | [6] 1:15.515 (10.637) | [7] 1:26.588 (11.073) | [8] 1:37.591 (11.003) | [9] 1:48.867 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 1:48.867 |
|
3 |
(1) |
74. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:49.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.287 (17.287) | [2] 30.285 (12.998) | [3] 42.456 (12.171) | [4] 54.113 (11.657) | [5] 1:04.784 (10.671) | [6] 1:15.404 (10.620) | [7] 1:26.407 (11.003) | [8] 1:37.808 (11.401) | [9] 1:49.091 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 1:49.091 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.414 (17.414) | [2] 30.437 (13.023) | [3] 42.560 (12.123) | [4] 54.249 (11.689) | [5] 1:04.932 (10.683) | [6] 1:15.649 (10.717) | [7] 1:26.619 (10.970) | [8] 1:38.301 (11.682) | [9] 1:50.533 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 1:50.533 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:08.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.227 (22.227) | [2] 38.424 (16.197) | [3] 52.483 (14.059) | [4] 1:05.811 (13.328) | [5] 1:19.355 (13.544) | [6] 1:32.722 (13.367) | [7] 1:45.010 (12.288) | [8] 1:56.558 (11.548) | [9] 2:08.019 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 2:08.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
2:08.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.396 (22.396) | [2] 38.501 (16.105) | [3] 52.584 (14.083) | [4] 1:05.851 (13.267) | [5] 1:19.410 (13.559) | [6] 1:32.831 (13.421) | [7] 1:45.130 (12.299) | [8] 1:56.758 (11.628) | [9] 2:08.296 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 2:08.296 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 27.563 (11.975) | [3] 39.649 (12.086) | [4] 52.214 (12.565) | [5] 1:03.784 (11.570) | [6] 1:15.099 (11.315) | [7] 1:26.194 (11.095) | [8] 1:37.180 (10.986) | [9] 1:47.891 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:47.891 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.396 (15.396) | [2] 27.457 (12.061) | [3] 39.741 (12.284) | [4] 52.228 (12.487) | [5] 1:03.675 (11.447) | [6] 1:15.080 (11.405) | [7] 1:26.291 (11.211) | [8] 1:37.328 (11.037) | [9] 1:48.011 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 1:48.011 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:48.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 27.646 (11.941) | [3] 39.975 (12.329) | [4] 52.351 (12.376) | [5] 1:03.870 (11.519) | [6] 1:15.251 (11.381) | [7] 1:26.419 (11.168) | [8] 1:37.463 (11.044) | [9] 1:48.191 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 1:48.191 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.837 (15.837) | [2] 27.742 (11.905) | [3] 39.996 (12.254) | [4] 52.518 (12.522) | [5] 1:03.911 (11.393) | [6] 1:15.412 (11.501) | [7] 1:26.738 (11.326) | [8] 1:38.383 (11.645) | [9] 1:50.349 (11.967) Official Finish Time: 1:50.349 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:51.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.060 (16.060) | [2] 28.055 (11.995) | [3] 40.387 (12.332) | [4] 52.806 (12.419) | [5] 1:04.506 (11.700) | [6] 1:16.085 (11.579) | [7] 1:27.679 (11.594) | [8] 1:39.347 (11.668) | [9] 1:51.053 (11.707) Official Finish Time: 1:51.053 |
|
6 |
(6) |
82. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
1:53.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.924 (15.924) | [2] 27.906 (11.982) | [3] 40.210 (12.304) | [4] 52.592 (12.382) | [5] 1:04.358 (11.766) | [6] 1:15.970 (11.612) | [7] 1:28.111 (12.141) | [8] 1:40.935 (12.824) | [9] 1:53.547 (12.613) Official Finish Time: 1:53.547 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.656 (14.656) | [2] 26.113 (11.457) | [3] 36.528 (10.415) | [4] 47.164 (10.636) | [5] 58.009 (10.845) | [6] 1:08.646 (10.637) | [7] 1:19.580 (10.934) | [8] 1:30.592 (11.012) | [9] 1:41.534 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 1:41.534 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.574 (14.574) | [2] 26.066 (11.492) | [3] 36.390 (10.324) | [4] 47.077 (10.687) | [5] 57.900 (10.823) | [6] 1:08.561 (10.661) | [7] 1:19.781 (11.220) | [8] 1:30.799 (11.018) | [9] 1:41.963 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 1:41.963 |
|
3 |
(5) |
87. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
1:42.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.446 (14.446) | [2] 26.107 (11.661) | [3] 36.909 (10.802) | [4] 47.394 (10.485) | [5] 58.281 (10.887) | [6] 1:09.079 (10.798) | [7] 1:19.932 (10.853) | [8] 1:31.122 (11.190) | [9] 1:42.221 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 1:42.221 |
|
4 |
(6) |
22. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.902 (14.902) | [2] 26.248 (11.346) | [3] 37.061 (10.813) | [4] 47.462 (10.401) | [5] 58.369 (10.907) | [6] 1:09.274 (10.905) | [7] 1:20.077 (10.803) | [8] 1:31.163 (11.086) | [9] 1:42.336 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 1:42.336 |
|
5 |
(3) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.779 (14.779) | [2] 26.370 (11.591) | [3] 37.121 (10.751) | [4] 47.542 (10.421) | [5] 58.270 (10.728) | [6] 1:08.902 (10.632) | [7] 1:19.877 (10.975) | [8] 1:30.755 (10.878) | [9] 1:48.586 (17.832) Official Finish Time: 1:48.586 |
|
- |
(4) |
90. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 26.018 (11.301) | [3] 36.707 (10.689) | [4] 47.278 (10.571) | [5] 58.146 (10.868) | [6] 1:08.789 (10.643) | [7] 1:19.740 (10.951) | [8] 1:30.663 (10.923) | [9] 1:48.702 (18.040) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] 18.111 (10.299) | [3] 27.994 (9.883) | [4] 37.948 (9.954) | [5] 48.065 (10.117) Official Finish Time: 48.065 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 18.446 (10.155) | [3] 28.167 (9.721) | [4] 38.099 (9.932) | [5] 48.110 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 48.110 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
53.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.692 (8.692) | [2] 19.860 (11.168) | [3] 30.721 (10.861) | [4] 41.910 (11.189) | [5] 53.278 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 53.278 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 20.415 (11.231) | [3] 30.980 (10.565) | [4] 42.087 (11.107) | [5] 53.510 (11.423) Official Finish Time: 53.510 |
|
- |
(5) |
44. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
50.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.020 (8.020) | [2] 18.596 (10.576) | [3] 29.131 (10.535) | [4] 39.733 (10.602) | [5] 50.943 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 50.943 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 19.096 (10.601) | [3] 29.237 (10.141) | [4] 39.873 (10.636) | [5] 51.153 (11.281) Official Finish Time: 51.153 |
|
3 |
(1) |
37. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.257 (8.257) | [2] 18.751 (10.494) | [3] 29.383 (10.632) | [4] 39.927 (10.544) | [5] 58.776 (18.850) Official Finish Time: 58.776 |
|
- |
(4) |
87. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.014 (8.014) | [2] 18.312 (10.298) | [3] 28.211 (9.899) | [4] 38.297 (10.086) | [5] 48.607 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 48.607 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.585 (10.309) | [3] 28.469 (9.884) | [4] 38.519 (10.050) | [5] 48.712 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 48.712 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 18.424 (10.284) | [3] 28.354 (9.930) | [4] 38.558 (10.204) | [5] 48.855 (10.297) Official Finish Time: 48.855 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
53.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 19.521 (10.963) | [3] 30.319 (10.798) | [4] 41.741 (11.422) | [5] 53.784 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 53.784 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
1:15.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 19.759 (10.906) | [3] 30.610 (10.851) | [4] 53.052 (22.442) | [5] 1:15.379 (22.328) Official Finish Time: 1:15.379 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
44. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
49.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.880 (7.880) | [2] 18.206 (10.326) | [3] 28.193 (9.987) | [4] 38.595 (10.402) | [5] 49.052 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 49.052 |
|
2 |
(6) |
87. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
49.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.968 (10.589) | [3] 28.809 (9.841) | [4] 38.790 (9.981) | [5] 49.230 (10.441) Official Finish Time: 49.230 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.540 (8.540) | [2] 19.587 (11.047) | [3] 29.917 (10.330) | [4] 40.811 (10.894) | [5] 52.190 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 52.190 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.708 (10.996) | [3] 30.724 (11.016) | [4] 41.570 (10.846) | [5] 53.172 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 53.172 |
|
5 |
(2) |
81. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
53.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 19.598 (11.320) | [3] 30.829 (11.231) | [4] 42.165 (11.336) | [5] 53.742 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 53.742 |
|
6 |
(4) |
69. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
53.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 20.090 (11.133) | [3] 31.071 (10.981) | [4] 42.325 (11.254) | [5] 53.943 (11.618) Official Finish Time: 53.943 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.015 (8.015) | [2] 18.252 (10.237) | [3] 28.228 (9.976) | [4] 38.455 (10.227) | [5] 49.053 (10.599) Official Finish Time: 49.053 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 18.841 (10.333) | [3] 28.862 (10.021) | [4] 39.365 (10.503) | [5] 50.166 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 50.166 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.329 (8.329) | [2] 18.683 (10.354) | [3] 28.855 (10.172) | [4] 39.328 (10.473) | [5] 50.196 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 50.196 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:09.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 18.598 (10.460) | [3] 41.574 (22.976) | [4] 55.957 (14.383) | [5] 1:09.363 (13.407) Official Finish Time: 1:09.363 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.702 (7.702) | [2] 18.064 (10.362) | [3] 28.187 (10.123) | [4] 38.516 (10.329) | [5] 49.111 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 49.111 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 18.210 (10.198) | [3] 28.342 (10.132) | [4] 38.640 (10.298) | [5] 49.169 (10.530) Official Finish Time: 49.169 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.134 (8.134) | [2] 18.335 (10.201) | [3] 28.439 (10.104) | [4] 38.741 (10.302) | [5] 49.193 (10.453) Official Finish Time: 49.193 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
54.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.840 (8.840) | [2] 20.270 (11.430) | [3] 31.179 (10.909) | [4] 42.759 (11.580) | [5] 54.467 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 54.467 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 18.046 (10.097) | [3] 27.792 (9.746) | [4] 37.766 (9.974) | [5] 47.873 (10.108) Official Finish Time: 47.873 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
49.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 18.384 (10.227) | [3] 28.412 (10.028) | [4] 38.693 (10.281) | [5] 49.373 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 49.373 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.456 (8.456) | [2] 19.089 (10.633) | [3] 29.280 (10.191) | [4] 39.972 (10.692) | [5] 51.390 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 51.390 |
|
4 |
(5) |
81. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
54.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 19.931 (11.267) | [3] 31.051 (11.120) | [4] 42.505 (11.454) | [5] 54.437 (11.933) Official Finish Time: 54.437 |
|
5 |
(6) |
69. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
55.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.016 (9.016) | [2] 20.057 (11.041) | [3] 31.208 (11.151) | [4] 42.839 (11.631) | [5] 55.504 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 55.504 |
|
- |
(4) |
36. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 19.782 (11.000) | [3] 30.181 (10.399) | [4] 15:42:30.418 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.007 (8.007) | [2] 18.350 (10.343) | [3] 28.386 (10.036) | [4] 38.584 (10.198) | [5] 48.904 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 48.904 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 18.769 (10.379) | [3] 29.192 (10.423) | [4] 39.938 (10.746) | [5] 50.927 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 50.927 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
51.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.223 (8.223) | [2] 18.669 (10.446) | [3] 29.102 (10.433) | [4] 40.056 (10.954) | [5] 51.042 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 51.042 |
|
4 |
(3) |
82. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
55.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.972 (8.972) | [2] 20.608 (11.636) | [3] 31.852 (11.244) | [4] 43.150 (11.298) | [5] 55.134 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 55.134 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.930 (7.930) | [2] 18.371 (10.441) | [3] 28.479 (10.108) | [4] 38.794 (10.315) | [5] 49.185 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 49.185 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 18.655 (10.162) | [3] 28.703 (10.048) | [4] 39.026 (10.323) | [5] 49.277 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 49.277 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.251 (8.251) | [2] 18.485 (10.234) | [3] 28.612 (10.127) | [4] 38.919 (10.307) | [5] 49.307 (10.389) Official Finish Time: 49.307 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 18.843 (10.160) | [3] 28.845 (10.002) | [4] 39.155 (10.310) | [5] 49.493 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 49.493 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:27.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.219 (17.219) | [2] 30.775 (13.556) | [3] 42.919 (12.144) | [4] 54.256 (11.337) | [5] 1:05.636 (11.380) | [6] 1:16.718 (11.082) | [7] 1:27.332 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 1:27.332 |
|
2 |
(5) |
20. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.154 (17.154) | [2] 30.677 (13.523) | [3] 42.869 (12.192) | [4] 54.399 (11.530) | [5] 1:05.778 (11.379) | [6] 1:16.919 (11.141) | [7] 1:27.772 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 1:27.772 |
|
3 |
(1) |
74. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:28.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.338 (17.338) | [2] 30.902 (13.564) | [3] 43.068 (12.166) | [4] 54.481 (11.413) | [5] 1:06.070 (11.589) | [6] 1:17.126 (11.056) | [7] 1:28.218 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 1:28.218 |
|
4 |
(2) |
82. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
1:32.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.468 (17.468) | [2] 31.145 (13.677) | [3] 43.256 (12.111) | [4] 55.033 (11.777) | [5] 1:06.966 (11.933) | [6] 1:19.402 (12.436) | [7] 1:32.481 (13.080) Official Finish Time: 1:32.481 |
|
- |
(4) |
36. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 27.251 (12.065) | [3] 38.852 (11.601) | [4] 50.049 (11.197) | [5] 1:01.236 (11.187) | [6] 1:12.011 (10.775) | [7] 1:22.588 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 1:22.588 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 27.421 (12.097) | [3] 38.948 (11.527) | [4] 50.174 (11.226) | [5] 1:01.377 (11.203) | [6] 1:12.117 (10.740) | [7] 1:22.625 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 1:22.625 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:22.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 27.537 (12.108) | [3] 39.070 (11.533) | [4] 50.333 (11.263) | [5] 1:01.498 (11.165) | [6] 1:12.329 (10.831) | [7] 1:22.657 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 1:22.657 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:26.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.592 (15.592) | [2] 27.702 (12.110) | [3] 39.259 (11.557) | [4] 50.543 (11.284) | [5] 1:02.082 (11.539) | [6] 1:13.973 (11.891) | [7] 1:26.285 (12.312) Official Finish Time: 1:26.285 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
90. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 27.258 (12.158) | [3] 38.934 (11.676) | [4] 50.041 (11.107) | [5] 1:00.748 (10.707) | [6] 1:11.584 (10.836) | [7] 1:22.583 (11.000) Official Finish Time: 1:22.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
1:22.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 27.524 (12.421) | [3] 39.275 (11.751) | [4] 50.237 (10.962) | [5] 1:01.077 (10.840) | [6] 1:11.835 (10.758) | [7] 1:22.882 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 1:22.882 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.206 (15.206) | [2] 27.369 (12.163) | [3] 39.065 (11.696) | [4] 50.249 (11.184) | [5] 1:01.017 (10.768) | [6] 1:12.243 (11.226) | [7] 1:23.369 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 1:23.369 |
|
4 |
(1) |
37. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:23.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 27.594 (12.401) | [3] 39.329 (11.735) | [4] 50.375 (11.046) | [5] 1:01.232 (10.857) | [6] 1:12.351 (11.119) | [7] 1:23.423 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 1:23.423 |
|
5 |
(4) |
69. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
1:31.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.392 (15.392) | [2] 27.725 (12.333) | [3] 39.473 (11.748) | [4] 51.050 (11.577) | [5] 1:03.709 (12.659) | [6] 1:17.354 (13.645) | [7] 1:31.866 (14.513) Official Finish Time: 1:31.866 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:31.237 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 30.121 (13.354) | [3] 43.457 (13.336) | [4] 56.284 (12.827) | [5] 1:07.989 (11.705) | [6] 1:19.447 (11.458) | [7] 1:31.237 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:31.237 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
1:32.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.860 (16.860) | [2] 30.006 (13.146) | [3] 43.353 (13.347) | [4] 56.182 (12.829) | [5] 1:08.350 (12.168) | [6] 1:19.975 (11.625) | [7] 1:32.363 (12.389) Official Finish Time: 1:32.363 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
2:07.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.962 (16.962) | [2] 30.231 (13.269) | [3] 43.596 (13.365) | [4] 56.424 (12.828) | [5] 1:08.514 (12.090) | [6] 1:48.603 (40.089) | [7] 2:07.967 (19.364) Official Finish Time: 2:07.967 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:20.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.164 (15.164) | [2] 27.719 (12.555) | [3] 39.607 (11.888) | [4] 50.194 (10.587) | [5] 1:00.224 (10.030) | [6] 1:10.270 (10.046) | [7] 1:20.672 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 1:20.672 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 27.852 (12.571) | [3] 39.818 (11.966) | [4] 50.617 (10.799) | [5] 1:00.741 (10.124) | [6] 1:11.057 (10.316) | [7] 1:21.377 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 1:21.377 |
|
3 |
(5) |
20. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.088 (15.088) | [2] 27.626 (12.538) | [3] 39.464 (11.838) | [4] 50.416 (10.952) | [5] 1:00.631 (10.215) | [6] 1:10.923 (10.292) | [7] 1:21.459 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 1:21.459 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:23.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 27.952 (12.564) | [3] 39.931 (11.979) | [4] 50.805 (10.874) | [5] 1:01.376 (10.571) | [6] 1:12.215 (10.839) | [7] 1:23.748 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 1:23.748 |
|
- |
(1) |
38. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
false start->to C |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
1:19.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.561 (14.561) | [2] 25.911 (11.350) | [3] 36.503 (10.592) | [4] 47.230 (10.727) | [5] 57.981 (10.751) | [6] 1:08.899 (10.918) | [7] 1:19.685 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 1:19.685 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:20.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.641 (14.641) | [2] 25.827 (11.186) | [3] 36.464 (10.637) | [4] 47.139 (10.675) | [5] 57.935 (10.796) | [6] 1:09.133 (11.198) | [7] 1:20.207 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:20.207 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:20.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.654 (14.654) | [2] 25.807 (11.153) | [3] 36.314 (10.507) | [4] 47.016 (10.702) | [5] 57.859 (10.843) | [6] 1:08.977 (11.118) | [7] 1:20.213 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 1:20.213 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.894 (14.894) | [2] 25.998 (11.104) | [3] 36.665 (10.667) | [4] 47.491 (10.826) | [5] 58.559 (11.068) | [6] 1:10.145 (11.586) | [7] 1:22.213 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 1:22.213 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:22.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.782 (14.782) | [2] 26.007 (11.225) | [3] 37.237 (11.230) | [4] 48.170 (10.933) | [5] 59.358 (11.188) | [6] 1:10.925 (11.567) | [7] 1:22.992 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 1:22.992 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:21.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.703 (14.703) | [2] 25.996 (11.293) | [3] 37.091 (11.095) | [4] 48.179 (11.088) | [5] 59.327 (11.148) | [6] 1:10.445 (11.118) | [7] 1:21.673 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 1:21.673 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
1:27.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 26.390 (11.245) | [3] 37.619 (11.229) | [4] 49.369 (11.750) | [5] 1:01.699 (12.330) | [6] 1:14.549 (12.850) | [7] 1:27.721 (13.173) Official Finish Time: 1:27.721 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
1:28.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.590 (11.361) | [3] 37.865 (11.275) | [4] 49.611 (11.746) | [5] 1:02.166 (12.555) | [6] 1:15.161 (12.995) | [7] 1:28.484 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 1:28.484 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.646 (14.646) | [2] 26.238 (11.592) | [3] 37.347 (11.109) | [4] 48.331 (10.984) | [5] 59.295 (10.964) | [6] 1:10.255 (10.960) | [7] 1:21.346 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 1:21.346 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.917 (14.917) | [2] 26.321 (11.404) | [3] 37.691 (11.370) | [4] 48.653 (10.962) | [5] 59.837 (11.184) | [6] 1:11.040 (11.203) | [7] 1:22.447 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 1:22.447 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.824 (14.824) | [2] 26.111 (11.287) | [3] 37.438 (11.327) | [4] 48.433 (10.995) | [5] 59.520 (11.087) | [6] 1:10.921 (11.401) | [7] 1:22.934 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 1:22.934 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:22.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 26.298 (11.583) | [3] 37.511 (11.213) | [4] 48.508 (10.997) | [5] 59.603 (11.095) | [6] 1:11.068 (11.465) | [7] 1:22.990 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 1:22.990 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:25.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 26.494 (11.408) | [3] 37.753 (11.259) | [4] 48.994 (11.241) | [5] 1:00.396 (11.402) | [6] 1:12.841 (12.445) | [7] 1:25.970 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 1:25.970 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:21.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.613 (15.613) | [2] 27.333 (11.720) | [3] 38.727 (11.394) | [4] 49.531 (10.804) | [5] 1:00.053 (10.522) | [6] 1:10.499 (10.446) | [7] 1:21.012 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 1:21.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.555 (15.555) | [2] 27.325 (11.770) | [3] 38.781 (11.456) | [4] 49.645 (10.864) | [5] 1:00.132 (10.487) | [6] 1:10.555 (10.423) | [7] 1:21.099 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 1:21.099 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.787 (15.787) | [2] 27.624 (11.837) | [3] 38.860 (11.236) | [4] 49.842 (10.982) | [5] 1:00.665 (10.823) | [6] 1:11.246 (10.581) | [7] 1:21.566 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 1:21.566 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:21.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.845 (15.845) | [2] 27.500 (11.655) | [3] 38.857 (11.357) | [4] 49.649 (10.792) | [5] 1:00.483 (10.834) | [6] 1:11.043 (10.560) | [7] 1:21.609 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 1:21.609 |
|
5 |
(1) |
87. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
1:21.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 27.238 (11.791) | [3] 38.600 (11.362) | [4] 49.504 (10.904) | [5] 1:00.554 (11.050) | [6] 1:11.228 (10.674) | [7] 1:21.904 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 1:21.904 |
|