|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
1:50.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 1:50.126 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:50.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:50.694 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
1:51.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 1:51.206 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:51.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:51.378 |
|
5 |
(7) |
17. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:52.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 1:52.621 |
|
6 |
(6) |
2. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:53.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:53.847 |
|
7 |
(3) |
7. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
2:11.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 2:11.728 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
1:45.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:45.067 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:45.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:45.071 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:45.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:45.364 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
ZABRODSKY Alexander |
GER |
|
1:47.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 1:47.996 |
|
5 |
(7) |
10. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
1:53.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:53.555 |
|
6 |
(6) |
9. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
2:15.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 2:15.251 |
|
- |
(5) |
20. |
GROß Xaver |
GER |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:37.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:37.720 |
|
2 |
(5) |
13. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:37.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:37.835 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
1:38.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 1:38.790 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
1:38.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 1:38.866 |
|
5 |
(1) |
14. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:41.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:41.416 |
|
6 |
(6) |
18. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:47.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 1:47.303 |
|