3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:14.992  
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 30  Official Finish Time: 1:14.992  
2 (2) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:21.205  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 44  Official Finish Time: 1:21.205  
3 (5) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:21.402  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 36  Official Finish Time: 1:21.402  
4 (1) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:21.904  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 15  Official Finish Time: 1:21.904  
5 (3) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:23.645  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 44  Official Finish Time: 1:23.645  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER GER 1:17.170  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 24  Official Finish Time: 1:17.170  
2 (4) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:26.500  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 1:26.500  
3 (2) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:30.349  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 96  Official Finish Time: 1:30.349  
4 (1) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:34.695  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 54  Official Finish Time: 1:34.695  
- (3) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER PEN. no start
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:17.658  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 02  Official Finish Time: 1:17.658  
2 (3) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:19.124  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 35  Official Finish Time: 1:19.124  
3 (1) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:24.175  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 23  Official Finish Time: 1:24.175  
4 (2) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:25.808  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 60  Official Finish Time: 1:25.808  
5 (4) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:39.859  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 01  Official Finish Time: 1:39.859  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:16.051  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 78  Official Finish Time: 1:16.051  
2 (1) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:17.351  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 16  Official Finish Time: 1:17.351  
3 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:21.092  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 1:21.092  
4 (2) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:22.743  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 80  Official Finish Time: 1:22.743  
 
DIVISION 1  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:30.825  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 80  Official Finish Time: 1:30.825  
2 (4) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:30.916  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 77  Official Finish Time: 1:30.916  
3 (2) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:31.704  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 1:31.704  
- (3) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO PEN. no start
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:24.451  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 12  Official Finish Time: 1:24.451  
2 (2) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:34.941  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 46  Official Finish Time: 1:34.941  
- (1) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH PEN. no start
- (4) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER PEN. no start
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:16.257  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 68  Official Finish Time: 1:16.257  
2 (2) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER GER 1:16.966  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 1:16.966  
3 (3) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:17.415  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 1:17.415  
4 (4) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:23.058  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 68  Official Finish Time: 1:23.058  
5 (5) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:24.671  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 03  Official Finish Time: 1:24.671  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:16.633  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 1:16.633  
2 (3) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:16.807  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 42  Official Finish Time: 1:16.807  
3 (2) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:17.790  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 96  Official Finish Time: 1:17.790  
4 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:24.952  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 1:24.952  
5 (5) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:28.682  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 54  Official Finish Time: 1:28.682  
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:17.944  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 1:17.944  
2 (1) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:22.509  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 90  Official Finish Time: 1:22.509  
3 (5) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:22.665  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 1:22.665  
4 (2) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:22.834  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 77  Official Finish Time: 1:22.834  
5 (4) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:26.235  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 44  Official Finish Time: 1:26.235  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:19.061  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 38  Official Finish Time: 1:19.061  
2 (3) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:22.087  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 07  Official Finish Time: 1:22.087  
3 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:22.495  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 91  Official Finish Time: 1:22.495  
4 (2) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:24.405  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 1:24.405  
5 (5) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:50.023  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 42  Official Finish Time: 1:50.023  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:18.433  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 66  Official Finish Time: 1:18.433  
2 (3) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:18.657  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 56  Official Finish Time: 1:18.657  
3 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:19.415  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 22  Official Finish Time: 1:19.415  
4 (4) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER GER 1:19.993  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 1:19.993  
5 (5) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:21.572  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 29  Official Finish Time: 1:21.572  



3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Distance Classification


DIVISION 1 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 34 1 1:14.992
  2. A 2. 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 21 2 1:16.807
  3. A 3. 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 13 3 1:16.051
  4. A 4. 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER GER 8 4 1:16.966
  5. A 5. 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 5 5 1:17.415
  6. B 1. 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 3 6 1:17.351
  7. B 2. 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 2 7 1:21.402
  8. B 3. 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1 8 1:21.092
  9. B 4. 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 9 1:21.205
  10. B 5. 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10 1:26.500
  11. C 1. 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 11 1:17.944
  12. C 2. 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 12 1:22.509
  13. C 3. 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 13 1:22.665
  14. C 4. 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 14 1:21.904
  15. C 5. 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 15 1:23.645
SEMI-FINAL
  16. B 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 16 1:30.349
  17. B 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 17 1:22.743
  18. B 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 18 1:39.859
HEATS
  A 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 19 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (15.) C 5. 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 15 1:23.645

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (7.) B 2. 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 2 7 1:21.402

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (5.) A 5. 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 5 5 1:17.415
  2. (8.) B 3. 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1 8 1:21.092

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (3.) A 3. 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 13 3 1:16.051
  2. (12.) C 2. 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 12 1:22.509
  3. (13.) C 3. 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 13 1:22.665
  4. (14.) C 4. 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 14 1:21.904
HEATS
  - A 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 19 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (4.) A 4. 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER GER 8 4 1:16.966
  2. (9.) B 4. 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 9 1:21.205
SEMI-FINAL
  3. (16.) B 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 16 1:30.349

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 34 1 1:14.992
SEMI-FINAL
  2. (17.) B 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 17 1:22.743
  3. (18.) B 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 18 1:39.859

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (11.) C 1. 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 11 1:17.944

 


Splitted Distance Classification


WOMEN 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (10.) B 5. 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10 1:26.500

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 21 2 1:16.807
  2. (6.) B 1. 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 3 6 1:17.351