3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:42.708  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 05  Official Finish Time: 1:42.708  
2 (4) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:45.869  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 00  Official Finish Time: 1:45.869  
3 (3) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 1:46.793  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 71  Official Finish Time: 1:46.793  
4 (2) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:46.867  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 69  Official Finish Time: 1:46.867  
5 (7) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:47.101  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 61  Official Finish Time: 1:47.101  
6 (6) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:47.566  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 47  Official Finish Time: 1:47.566  
7 (5) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:47.885  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 37  Official Finish Time: 1:47.885  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:42.525  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 11  Official Finish Time: 1:42.525  
2 (6) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:42.818  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 01  Official Finish Time: 1:42.818  
3 (5) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:46.320  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 86  Official Finish Time: 1:46.320  
4 (2) 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER 1:46.414  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 83  Official Finish Time: 1:46.414  
5 (4) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:48.103  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 30  Official Finish Time: 1:48.103  
6 (3) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:48.652  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 1:48.652  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:40.647  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 77  Official Finish Time: 1:40.647  
2 (1) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER GER 1:41.199  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 57  Official Finish Time: 1:41.199  
3 (4) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:41.270  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 55  Official Finish Time: 1:41.270  
4 (2) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:41.514  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 46  Official Finish Time: 1:41.514  
5 (3) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:43.448  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 80  Official Finish Time: 1:43.448  
6 (7) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:55.220  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 24  Official Finish Time: 1:55.220  
7 (5) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:57.101  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 74  Official Finish Time: 1:57.101  
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:50.126  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 69  Official Finish Time: 1:50.126  
2 (1) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:50.694  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 1:50.694  
3 (5) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:51.206  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 37  Official Finish Time: 1:51.206  
4 (2) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:51.378  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 32  Official Finish Time: 1:51.378  
5 (7) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:52.621  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 1:52.621  
6 (6) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:53.847  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 62  Official Finish Time: 1:53.847  
7 (3) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 2:11.728  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 33  Official Finish Time: 2:11.728  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:45.067  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 26  Official Finish Time: 1:45.067  
2 (1) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:45.071  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 26  Official Finish Time: 1:45.071  
3 (3) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:45.364  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 17  Official Finish Time: 1:45.364  
4 (4) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:47.996  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 33  Official Finish Time: 1:47.996  
5 (7) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:53.555  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 70  Official Finish Time: 1:53.555  
6 (6) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 2:15.251  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 62  Official Finish Time: 2:15.251  
- (5) 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER PEN. no start
RACE: 23    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:37.720  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 1:37.720  
2 (5) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:37.835  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 80  Official Finish Time: 1:37.835  
3 (4) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:38.790  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 44  Official Finish Time: 1:38.790  
4 (2) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER GER 1:38.866  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 41  Official Finish Time: 1:38.866  
5 (1) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:41.416  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 1:41.416  
6 (6) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:47.303  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 55  Official Finish Time: 1:47.303  



3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Distance Classification


DIVISION 1 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 1:37.720
  2. A 2. 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 21 2 1:37.835
  3. A 3. 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 13 3 1:38.790
  4. A 4. 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER GER 8 4 1:38.866
  5. A 5. 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5 5 1:40.647
  6. A 6. 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 3 6 1:45.869
  7. B 1. 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 2 7 1:41.514
  8. B 2. 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1 8 1:41.270
  9. B 3. 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 9 1:43.448
  10. B 4. 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 10 1:46.320
  11. B 5. 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 11 1:46.867
  12. B 6. 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 12 1:46.793
  13. B 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER 13 1:46.414
  14. C 1. 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 14 1:48.103
  15. C 2. 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 15 1:47.101
  16. C 3. 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 16 1:48.652
  17. C 4. 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 17 1:47.566
  18. C 5. 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 18 1:52.621
  19. C 6. 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 19 1:53.847
  20. C 7. 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 20 1:47.885

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (19.) C 6. 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 19 1:53.847

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (10.) B 4. 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 10 1:46.320

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (9.) B 3. 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 9 1:43.448
  2. (15.) C 2. 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 15 1:47.101

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 1:37.720
  2. (11.) B 5. 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 11 1:46.867
  3. (12.) B 6. 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 12 1:46.793
  4. (14.) C 1. 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 14 1:48.103
  5. (20.) C 7. 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 20 1:47.885

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (4.) A 4. 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katharine GER GER 8 4 1:38.866
  2. (6.) A 6. 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 3 6 1:45.869
  3. (18.) C 5. 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 18 1:52.621

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 21 2 1:37.835
  2. (3.) A 3. 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 13 3 1:38.790
  3. (13.) B 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER 13 1:46.414
  4. (16.) C 3. 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 16 1:48.652

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (8.) B 2. 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1 8 1:41.270

 


Splitted Distance Classification


WOMEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (17.) C 4. 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 17 1:47.566

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (5.) A 5. 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5 5 1:40.647
  2. (7.) B 1. 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 2 7 1:41.514