3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 14.08.2021
09:30 Warm Up DIV2: AUT, BIH, CRO
09:40 Warm Up DIV2: GER, SLO, SRB
09:50 Warm Up DIV1: BIH, SLO, SRB
10:00 Warm Up DIV1:CRO, GER
10:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:25 1 - 9 SKILL RACES 111 m 9 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
10 - 12 DIVISION 1 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
13 - 16 DIVISION 2 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
17 - 20 DIVISION 2 333 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
21 - 23 DIVISION 1 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 27 DIVISION 2 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
12:06 Lunch Time
15:00 Warm Up DIV1: CRO, GER
15:05 Warm Up DIV1: BIH, SLO, SRB
15:10 Warm Up DIV2: GER, SLO, SRB
15:15 Warm Up DIV2: AUT, BIH, CRO
15:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
15:35 28 - 31 DIVISION 1 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
32 - 34 DIVISION 2 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
35 - 38 DIVISION 1 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
39 - 42 DIVISION 1 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
43 - 45 DIVISION 2 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
16:49 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday, 15.08.2021
09:00 Warm Up DIV1: BIH, SLO, SRB
09:10 Warm Up DIV1: CRO, GER
09:20 Warm Up DIV2: AUT, BIH, CRO
09:30 Warm Up DIV2: GER, SLO, SRB
09:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:00 46 - 49 DIVISION 1 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
50 - 53 DIVISION 2 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
54 - 57 DIVISION 1 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
58 - 61 DIVISION 2 222 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
62 - 64 DIVISION 1 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
65 - 68 DIVISION 2 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
11:28 Awards of Prizes
End of the Day