3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
DIVISION 1  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:30.825  
2 (4) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:30.916  
3 (2) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:31.704  
- (3) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO PEN. no start
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:24.451  
2 (2) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:34.941  
- (1) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH PEN. no start
- (4) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER PEN. no start
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:16.257  
2 (2) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:16.966  
3 (3) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:17.415  
4 (4) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:23.058  
5 (5) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:24.671  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:16.633  
2 (3) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:16.807  
3 (2) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:17.790  
4 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:24.952  
5 (5) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:28.682  
 
DIVISION 2  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 28.667 addTo.->to B
2 (2) 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 30.100
3 (3) 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 43.664
- (4) 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH PEN. no start
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 29.740
2 (2) 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 29.780
3 (3) 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 30.237
4 (4) 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 33.552
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 26.515
2 (3) 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 27.815
3 (4) 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 28.080
- (2) 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 61    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 25.013
2 (3) 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 26.744
3 (2) 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 28.095
4 (4) 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 28.790
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:17.944  
2 (1) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:22.509  
3 (5) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:22.665  
4 (2) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:22.834  
5 (4) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:26.235  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:19.061  
2 (3) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:22.087  
3 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:22.495  
4 (2) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:24.405  
5 (5) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:50.023  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:18.433  
2 (3) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:18.657  
3 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:19.415  
4 (4) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:19.993  
5 (5) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:21.572  
 
DIVISION 2  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 32.159
2 (2) 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 33.042
3 (1) 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 44.043
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 26.483
2 (1) 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 29.435
3 (2) 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 29.550
4 (3) 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 29.702
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT NO TIME
2 (1) 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER NO TIME
3 (3) 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT NO TIME
4 (4) 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB NO TIME
RACE: 68    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 27.235
2 (3) 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 27.949
3 (4) 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 28.740
4 (1) 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 42.821