Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 32.  GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 30.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 19.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 71.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 74.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 73.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 7. 6. 10 18
7. 72.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 70.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 8. 3 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 3.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 30.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. (4.) 71.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
4. (5.) 74.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 5. 5. 12 17
5. (6.) 73.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 7. 6. 10 18
6. (7.) 72.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 7. 8 19
7. (8.) 70.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 8. 3 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 19.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 27.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 26.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 47.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 2. 5. 32 11
5. 25.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 3. 23 13
6. 60.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 67.  MAJIRSKA ELA SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 68.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 8. 3 24



Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 38.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 39.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 50.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 3. 4. 21 13
5. 36.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 40.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 5. 9. 6. 8 20
7. 2.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT-ERC AUT 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 37.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 18.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 8. 9. 2 25



Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 59.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 2. 5. 3. 39 10
4. 52.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 4. 6. 2. 32 12
5. 23.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 6. 21 14
6. 21.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 7. 12 18
7. 66.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 5. 8 20
8. 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 10. 9. 3 25
9. 42.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 12. 8. 8. 2 28
10. 54.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 9. 11. 11. 31
11. 41.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 13. 9. 10. 32
12. 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 14. 12. 36
13. 22.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 11. 12. 13. 36
14. 13.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 13. 14. 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 59.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 2. 5. 3. 39 10
2. (5.) 23.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 6. 21 14
3. (6.) 21.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 7. 12 18
4. (7.) 66.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 5. 8 20
5. (8.) 12.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 10. 9. 3 25
6. (9.) 42.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 12. 8. 8. 2 28
7. (10.) 54.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 9. 11. 11. 31
8. (11.) 41.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 13. 9. 10. 32
9. (12.) 11.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 14. 12. 36
10. (13.) 22.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 11. 12. 13. 36
11. (14.) 13.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 13. 14. 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 53.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 10.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. (4.) 52.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 4. 6. 2. 32 12



Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 49.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 46.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 6. 24 13
4. 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 4. 23 13
5. 14.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 3. 23 13
6. 35.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 10. 11 20
7. 45.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 5. 5 28
8. 44.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 12. 4 26
9. 62.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 8. 8. 8. 3 24
10. 34.  PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 14. 11. 7. 2 32
11. 57.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 9. 9. 9. 27
12. 4.  ORZAN Darius-Petru AUT-GSD AUT 10. 12. 11. 33
13. 5.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 11. 13. 14. 38
14. 16.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 14. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 49.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 46.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 6. 24 13
3. (6.) 35.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 10. 11 20
4. (11.) 57.  ŠKOF Filip SLO SLO 9. 9. 9. 27
5. (12.) 4.  ORZAN Darius-Petru AUT-GSD AUT 10. 12. 11. 33
6. (13.) 5.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 11. 13. 14. 38
7. (14.) 16.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 14. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 48.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 15.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 4. 23 13
3. (5.) 14.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 3. 23 13
4. (7.) 45.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 5. 5 28
5. (8.) 44.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 12. 4 26
6. (9.) 62.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 8. 8. 8. 3 24
7. (10.) 34.  PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 14. 11. 7. 2 32



Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 9.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 51.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 5. 5. 3. 23 13
5. 61.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 8.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 6. 5. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 69.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 4. 50 8
2. (3.) 9.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. (6.) 8.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 6. 5. 11 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 64.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 51.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 5. 5. 3. 23 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 61.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 4. 4. 6. 16 14



Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 2. 2. 45 10
4. 43.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 5. 6. 6. 11 17
6. 6.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 4. 8. 7. 11 19
7. 55.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 7. 7. 5. 9 19
8. 63.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 4. 8. 9 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 1.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 56.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. (4.) 43.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 4. 26 12
4. (5.) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 5. 6. 6. 11 17
5. (6.) 6.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 4. 8. 7. 11 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 55.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 7. 7. 5. 9 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 2. 2. 45 10
2. (8.) 63.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 4. 8. 9 20