6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 243. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:27.639 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:33.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:36.416 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.598 | ||
5 | (2) | 194. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:39.786 | ||
6 | (5) | 86. | KOCZKA Liza | HUN-JSE | 1:48.958 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:29.669 | ||
2 | (5) | 135. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.254 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:48.098 | ||
5 | (2) | 199. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:55.042 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 244. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:22.688 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:30.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.590 | ||
4 | (6) | 57. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:34.595 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.990 | ||
6 | (2) | 221. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:59.877 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:21.207 | ||
- | (2) | 136. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 56. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 15. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 182. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 28. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | - | no finish | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.441 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:35.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:35.494 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:47.704 | ||
5 | (1) | 34. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.069 |