|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:27.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 28.147 (12.112) | [3] 39.956 (11.809) | [4] 51.641 (11.685) | [5] 1:03.446 (11.805) | [6] 1:15.933 (12.487) | [7] 1:27.639 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 1:27.639 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.963 (15.963) | [2] 28.501 (12.538) | [3] 40.540 (12.039) | [4] 53.057 (12.517) | [5] 1:06.159 (13.102) | [6] 1:19.792 (13.633) | [7] 1:33.434 (13.642) Official Finish Time: 1:33.434 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:36.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.220 (16.220) | [2] 28.886 (12.666) | [3] 41.282 (12.396) | [4] 54.264 (12.982) | [5] 1:07.952 (13.688) | [6] 1:22.287 (14.335) | [7] 1:36.416 (14.129) Official Finish Time: 1:36.416 |
|
4 |
(1) |
126. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:38.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.696 (16.696) | [2] 29.427 (12.731) | [3] 42.585 (13.158) | [4] 55.874 (13.289) | [5] 1:09.494 (13.620) | [6] 1:24.240 (14.746) | [7] 1:38.598 (14.358) Official Finish Time: 1:38.598 |
|
5 |
(2) |
194. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:39.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.961 (16.961) | [2] 29.946 (12.985) | [3] 43.140 (13.194) | [4] 56.576 (13.436) | [5] 1:10.695 (14.119) | [6] 1:25.430 (14.735) | [7] 1:39.786 (14.356) Official Finish Time: 1:39.786 |
|
6 |
(5) |
86. |
KOCZKA Liza |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.736 (17.736) | [2] 31.649 (13.913) | [3] 46.738 (15.089) | [4] 1:01.687 (14.949) | [5] 1:16.803 (15.116) | [6] 1:32.837 (16.034) | [7] 1:48.958 (16.121) Official Finish Time: 1:48.958 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 27.744 (12.114) | [3] 39.877 (12.133) | [4] 52.131 (12.254) | [5] 1:04.413 (12.282) | [6] 1:17.106 (12.693) | [7] 1:29.669 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 1:29.669 |
|
2 |
(5) |
135. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:30.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 27.956 (12.048) | [3] 40.085 (12.129) | [4] 52.411 (12.326) | [5] 1:04.623 (12.212) | [6] 1:17.751 (13.128) | [7] 1:30.747 (12.996) Official Finish Time: 1:30.747 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:44.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 29.841 (13.270) | [3] 43.597 (13.756) | [4] 57.735 (14.138) | [5] 1:12.871 (15.136) | [6] 1:28.718 (15.847) | [7] 1:44.254 (15.536) Official Finish Time: 1:44.254 |
|
4 |
(1) |
55. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.183 (16.183) | [2] 32.060 (15.877) | [3] 48.455 (16.395) | [4] 1:02.518 (14.063) | [5] 1:17.123 (14.605) | [6] 1:32.680 (15.557) | [7] 1:48.098 (15.418) Official Finish Time: 1:48.098 |
|
5 |
(2) |
199. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:55.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.491 (17.491) | [2] 31.601 (14.110) | [3] 46.375 (14.774) | [4] 1:02.555 (16.180) | [5] 1:19.665 (17.110) | [6] 1:37.451 (17.786) | [7] 1:55.042 (17.591) Official Finish Time: 1:55.042 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.806 (11.247) | [3] 36.977 (11.171) | [4] 48.552 (11.575) | [5] 59.837 (11.285) | [6] 1:11.310 (11.473) | [7] 1:22.688 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 1:22.688 |
|
2 |
(5) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 26.695 (11.305) | [3] 38.466 (11.771) | [4] 50.421 (11.955) | [5] 1:03.219 (12.798) | [6] 1:16.353 (13.134) | [7] 1:30.049 (13.696) Official Finish Time: 1:30.049 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.745 (15.745) | [2] 27.960 (12.215) | [3] 40.397 (12.437) | [4] 53.172 (12.775) | [5] 1:06.330 (13.158) | [6] 1:20.505 (14.175) | [7] 1:34.590 (14.085) Official Finish Time: 1:34.590 |
|
4 |
(6) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.886 (15.886) | [2] 28.346 (12.460) | [3] 40.734 (12.388) | [4] 53.303 (12.569) | [5] 1:06.476 (13.173) | [6] 1:21.302 (14.826) | [7] 1:34.595 (13.293) Official Finish Time: 1:34.595 |
|
5 |
(1) |
133. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:48.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.437 (17.437) | [2] 31.095 (13.658) | [3] 45.054 (13.959) | [4] 59.617 (14.563) | [5] 1:15.328 (15.711) | [6] 1:31.872 (16.544) | [7] 1:48.990 (17.118) Official Finish Time: 1:48.990 |
|
6 |
(2) |
221. |
BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:59.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.704 (18.704) | [2] 33.931 (15.227) | [3] 49.577 (15.646) | [4] 1:05.884 (16.307) | [5] 1:23.235 (17.351) | [6] 1:40.732 (17.497) | [7] 1:59.877 (19.145) Official Finish Time: 1:59.877 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.635 (13.635) | [2] 24.050 (10.415) | [3] 34.600 (10.550) | [4] 45.498 (10.898) | [5] 56.997 (11.499) | [6] 1:09.255 (12.258) | [7] 1:21.207 (11.952) Official Finish Time: 1:21.207 |
|
- |
(2) |
136. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.563 (15.563) | [2] 27.635 (12.072) | [3] 40.188 (12.553) | [4] 53.380 (13.192) | [5] 1:06.653 (13.273) | [6] 1:20.031 (13.378) | [7] 14:03:55.304 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
56. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.457 (17.457) | [2] 31.375 (13.918) | [3] 55.513 (24.138) | [4] 1:11.762 (16.249) | [5] 1:27.405 (15.643) | [6] 1:44.369 (16.964) | [7] 14:03:55.304 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
15. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.463 (14.463) | [2] 26.438 (11.975) | [3] 38.786 (12.348) | [4] 51.247 (12.461) | [5] 1:04.068 (12.821) | [6] 1:17.530 (13.462) | [7] 14:03:55.304 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
182. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.817 (15.817) | [2] 28.306 (12.489) | [3] 40.660 (12.354) | [4] 53.561 (12.901) | [5] 1:06.712 (13.151) | [6] 1:20.104 (13.392) | [7] 14:03:55.304 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
28. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.183 (17.183) | [2] 30.098 (12.915) | [3] 43.186 (13.088) | [4] 56.988 (13.802) | [5] 1:11.451 (14.463) | [6] 1:26.300 (14.849) | [7] 14:03:55.304 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.652 (15.652) | [2] 27.938 (12.286) | [3] 40.431 (12.493) | [4] 53.298 (12.867) | [5] 1:06.798 (13.500) | [6] 1:20.837 (14.039) | [7] 1:34.441 (13.604) Official Finish Time: 1:34.441 |
|
2 |
(4) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 28.042 (12.279) | [3] 40.590 (12.548) | [4] 53.751 (13.161) | [5] 1:07.429 (13.678) | [6] 1:21.691 (14.262) | [7] 1:35.379 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 1:35.379 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.880 (15.880) | [2] 28.200 (12.320) | [3] 40.754 (12.554) | [4] 53.937 (13.183) | [5] 1:07.570 (13.633) | [6] 1:21.824 (14.254) | [7] 1:35.494 (13.670) Official Finish Time: 1:35.494 |
|
4 |
(5) |
29. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:47.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.502 (17.502) | [2] 31.359 (13.857) | [3] 46.051 (14.692) | [4] 1:01.361 (15.310) | [5] 1:16.932 (15.571) | [6] 1:32.333 (15.401) | [7] 1:47.704 (15.371) Official Finish Time: 1:47.704 |
|
5 |
(1) |
34. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:48.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.351 (18.351) | [2] 32.884 (14.533) | [3] 47.377 (14.493) | [4] 1:02.199 (14.822) | [5] 1:17.335 (15.136) | [6] 1:32.630 (15.295) | [7] 1:48.069 (15.439) Official Finish Time: 1:48.069 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:25.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 26.788 (11.824) | [3] 38.500 (11.712) | [4] 50.252 (11.752) | [5] 1:02.057 (11.805) | [6] 1:13.779 (11.722) | [7] 1:25.366 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 1:25.366 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.210 (15.210) | [2] 27.198 (11.988) | [3] 39.205 (12.007) | [4] 51.703 (12.498) | [5] 1:04.686 (12.983) | [6] 1:17.986 (13.300) | [7] 1:30.725 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 1:30.725 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.744 (15.744) | [2] 27.845 (12.101) | [3] 40.282 (12.437) | [4] 53.131 (12.849) | [5] 1:06.917 (13.786) | [6] 1:20.831 (13.914) | [7] 1:34.426 (13.595) Official Finish Time: 1:34.426 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.000 (16.000) | [2] 28.101 (12.101) | [3] 40.538 (12.437) | [4] 53.594 (13.056) | [5] 1:06.979 (13.385) | [6] 1:21.017 (14.038) | [7] 1:34.932 (13.915) Official Finish Time: 1:34.932 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:40.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 29.322 (12.770) | [3] 42.869 (13.547) | [4] 57.312 (14.443) | [5] 1:12.115 (14.803) | [6] 1:26.616 (14.501) | [7] 1:40.782 (14.166) Official Finish Time: 1:40.782 |
|
6 |
(6) |
29. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:55.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.359 (17.359) | [2] 31.307 (13.948) | [3] 46.179 (14.872) | [4] 1:02.345 (16.166) | [5] 1:20.621 (18.276) | [6] 1:38.298 (17.677) | [7] 1:55.079 (16.781) Official Finish Time: 1:55.079 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:21.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.872 (14.872) | [2] 26.019 (11.147) | [3] 36.834 (10.815) | [4] 47.905 (11.071) | [5] 59.032 (11.127) | [6] 1:10.404 (11.372) | [7] 1:21.486 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:21.486 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.012 (16.012) | [2] 28.432 (12.420) | [3] 41.259 (12.827) | [4] 54.281 (13.022) | [5] 1:07.478 (13.197) | [6] 1:20.693 (13.215) | [7] 1:33.217 (12.525) Official Finish Time: 1:33.217 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.288 (16.288) | [2] 28.726 (12.438) | [3] 41.493 (12.767) | [4] 54.564 (13.071) | [5] 1:07.733 (13.169) | [6] 1:20.771 (13.038) | [7] 1:33.365 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 1:33.365 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.480 (16.480) | [2] 28.924 (12.444) | [3] 41.723 (12.799) | [4] 54.702 (12.979) | [5] 1:07.953 (13.251) | [6] 1:21.541 (13.588) | [7] 1:35.169 (13.629) Official Finish Time: 1:35.169 |
|
5 |
(6) |
55. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.807 (16.807) | [2] 29.345 (12.538) | [3] 42.130 (12.785) | [4] 55.433 (13.303) | [5] 1:09.596 (14.163) | [6] 1:25.207 (15.611) | [7] 1:40.059 (14.853) Official Finish Time: 1:40.059 |
|
6 |
(3) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.170 (16.170) | [2] 28.561 (12.391) | [3] 41.345 (12.784) | [4] 54.378 (13.033) | [5] 1:07.632 (13.254) | [6] 1:20.750 (13.118) | [7] 1:45.651 (24.902) Official Finish Time: 1:45.651 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.868 (13.868) | [2] 24.587 (10.719) | [3] 35.373 (10.786) | [4] 46.582 (11.209) | [5] 59.053 (12.471) | [6] 1:11.307 (12.254) | [7] 1:23.228 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 1:23.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 26.125 (11.409) | [3] 37.673 (11.548) | [4] 49.717 (12.044) | [5] 1:02.172 (12.455) | [6] 1:14.966 (12.794) | [7] 1:28.136 (13.171) Official Finish Time: 1:28.136 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:31.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 26.808 (11.705) | [3] 38.874 (12.066) | [4] 51.403 (12.529) | [5] 1:04.764 (13.361) | [6] 1:18.161 (13.397) | [7] 1:31.657 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 1:31.657 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.690 (15.690) | [2] 28.154 (12.464) | [3] 41.072 (12.918) | [4] 54.517 (13.445) | [5] 1:08.717 (14.200) | [6] 1:23.455 (14.738) | [7] 1:38.131 (14.677) Official Finish Time: 1:38.131 |
|
5 |
(5) |
152. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.786 (16.786) | [2] 30.385 (13.599) | [3] 44.518 (14.133) | [4] 1:00.147 (15.629) | [5] 1:16.382 (16.235) | [6] 1:33.094 (16.712) | [7] 1:50.636 (17.543) Official Finish Time: 1:50.636 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 777 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:31.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 27.284 (12.067) | [3] 39.523 (12.239) | [4] 52.070 (12.547) | [5] 1:04.930 (12.860) | [6] 1:18.313 (13.383) | [7] 1:31.139 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 1:31.139 |
|
2 |
(3) |
151. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:33.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.517 (15.517) | [2] 27.578 (12.061) | [3] 39.948 (12.370) | [4] 52.772 (12.824) | [5] 1:06.210 (13.438) | [6] 1:20.254 (14.044) | [7] 1:33.902 (13.649) Official Finish Time: 1:33.902 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.625 (15.625) | [2] 27.682 (12.057) | [3] 40.117 (12.435) | [4] 53.003 (12.886) | [5] 1:06.339 (13.336) | [6] 1:20.485 (14.146) | [7] 1:34.103 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 1:34.103 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.187 (16.187) | [2] 28.207 (12.020) | [3] 40.396 (12.189) | [4] 53.071 (12.675) | [5] 1:06.496 (13.425) | [6] 1:20.632 (14.136) | [7] 1:34.123 (13.492) Official Finish Time: 1:34.123 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 28.035 (12.166) | [3] 40.357 (12.322) | [4] 53.535 (13.178) | [5] 1:07.266 (13.731) | [6] 1:21.892 (14.626) | [7] 1:37.407 (15.516) Official Finish Time: 1:37.407 |
|
6 |
(6) |
58. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.389 (16.389) | [2] 28.965 (12.576) | [3] 41.763 (12.798) | [4] 55.703 (13.940) | [5] 1:10.362 (14.659) | [6] 1:25.442 (15.080) | [7] 1:40.149 (14.708) Official Finish Time: 1:40.149 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:19.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.983 (13.983) | [2] 24.546 (10.563) | [3] 35.206 (10.660) | [4] 45.739 (10.533) | [5] 56.739 (11.000) | [6] 1:08.084 (11.345) | [7] 1:19.633 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 1:19.633 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.868 (13.868) | [2] 24.425 (10.557) | [3] 35.188 (10.763) | [4] 46.028 (10.840) | [5] 57.075 (11.047) | [6] 1:08.798 (11.723) | [7] 1:20.786 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 1:20.786 |
|
3 |
(3) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:23.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.484 (14.484) | [2] 25.368 (10.884) | [3] 36.323 (10.955) | [4] 47.658 (11.335) | [5] 59.238 (11.580) | [6] 1:11.394 (12.156) | [7] 1:23.290 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 1:23.290 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.005 (15.005) | [2] 26.342 (11.337) | [3] 37.980 (11.638) | [4] 49.995 (12.015) | [5] 1:02.469 (12.474) | [6] 1:15.491 (13.022) | [7] 1:28.314 (12.823) Official Finish Time: 1:28.314 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.264 (15.264) | [2] 26.623 (11.359) | [3] 38.130 (11.507) | [4] 50.253 (12.123) | [5] 1:03.060 (12.807) | [6] 1:16.518 (13.458) | [7] 1:30.354 (13.836) Official Finish Time: 1:30.354 |
|
6 |
(6) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:34.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 27.294 (11.706) | [3] 39.350 (12.056) | [4] 52.192 (12.842) | [5] 1:05.938 (13.746) | [6] 1:20.134 (14.196) | [7] 1:34.127 (13.993) Official Finish Time: 1:34.127 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.272 (15.272) | [2] 27.117 (11.845) | [3] 38.944 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 38.944 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 27.354 (11.861) | [3] 38.967 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 38.967 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
42.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.265 (12.717) | [3] 42.393 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 42.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
199. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.585 (17.585) | [2] 31.677 (14.092) | [3] 46.007 (14.331) Official Finish Time: 46.007 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.480 (14.480) | [2] 25.413 (10.933) | [3] 35.898 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 35.898 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 26.864 (11.749) | [3] 38.337 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 38.337 |
|
3 |
(1) |
133. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.961 (16.961) | [2] 30.417 (13.456) | [3] 43.585 (13.169) Official Finish Time: 43.585 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
44.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.018 (17.018) | [2] 30.749 (13.731) | [3] 44.890 (14.142) Official Finish Time: 44.890 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
34.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.226 (14.226) | [2] 24.465 (10.239) | [3] 34.456 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 34.456 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 28.172 (12.447) | [3] 40.579 (12.407) Official Finish Time: 40.579 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.888 (15.888) | [2] 28.249 (12.361) | [3] 40.709 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 40.709 |
|
4 |
(3) |
152. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
43.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 29.720 (13.226) | [3] 43.161 (13.441) Official Finish Time: 43.161 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
37.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.698 (14.698) | [2] 26.424 (11.726) | [3] 37.801 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 37.801 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.073 (15.073) | [2] 26.648 (11.575) | [3] 38.018 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 38.018 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.934 (15.934) | [2] 28.058 (12.124) | [3] 40.484 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 40.484 |
|
4 |
(4) |
221. |
BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.445 (18.445) | [2] 33.919 (15.474) | [3] 49.096 (15.178) Official Finish Time: 49.096 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.932 (12.457) | [3] 40.317 (12.385) Official Finish Time: 40.317 |
|
2 |
(4) |
182. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.639 (15.639) | [2] 28.051 (12.412) | [3] 40.416 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 40.416 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.899 (16.899) | [2] 30.785 (13.886) | [3] 44.886 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 44.886 |
|
- |
(1) |
87. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.204 (15.204) | [2] 27.575 (12.371) | [3] 39.660 (12.086) Official Finish Time: 39.660 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.017 (16.017) | [2] 28.698 (12.681) | [3] 41.322 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 41.322 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
41.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.186 (16.186) | [2] 28.862 (12.676) | [3] 41.337 (12.476) Official Finish Time: 41.337 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
KOCZKA Liza |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.092 (18.092) | [2] 32.964 (14.872) | [3] 47.790 (14.827) Official Finish Time: 47.790 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.800 (13.800) | [2] 24.158 (10.358) | [3] 34.347 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 34.347 |
|
2 |
(2) |
151. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.528 (15.528) | [2] 27.753 (12.225) | [3] 40.076 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 40.076 |
|
3 |
(3) |
194. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
41.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 28.634 (12.656) | [3] 41.276 (12.643) Official Finish Time: 41.276 |
|
4 |
(1) |
34. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
46.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.892 (17.892) | [2] 32.251 (14.359) | [3] 46.152 (13.902) Official Finish Time: 46.152 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
34.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.994 (13.994) | [2] 24.293 (10.299) | [3] 34.661 (10.369) Official Finish Time: 34.661 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 27.233 (12.038) | [3] 38.841 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 38.841 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.778 (15.778) | [2] 27.940 (12.162) | [3] 39.829 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 39.829 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 28.057 (12.101) | [3] 40.073 (12.017) Official Finish Time: 40.073 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.804 (14.804) | [2] 26.498 (11.694) | [3] 38.264 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 38.264 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 26.592 (11.684) | [3] 38.354 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 38.354 |
|
3 |
(3) |
182. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
39.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 27.323 (11.851) | [3] 39.187 (11.864) Official Finish Time: 39.187 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.015 (16.015) | [2] 28.528 (12.513) | [3] 41.245 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 41.245 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.451 (14.451) | [2] 25.385 (10.934) | [3] 36.017 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 36.017 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.087 (15.087) | [2] 27.025 (11.938) | [3] 39.061 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 39.061 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.452 (15.452) | [2] 27.397 (11.945) | [3] 39.429 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 39.429 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.308 (16.308) | [2] 36.698 (20.390) | [3] 52.826 (16.129) Official Finish Time: 52.826 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.639 (13.639) | [2] 24.001 (10.362) | [3] 34.402 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 34.402 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.896 (14.896) | [2] 26.144 (11.248) | [3] 37.742 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 37.742 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.905 (14.905) | [2] 26.682 (11.777) | [3] 38.278 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 38.278 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 27.655 (12.090) | [3] 40.072 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 40.072 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
34.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.768 (13.768) | [2] 24.154 (10.386) | [3] 34.419 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 34.419 |
|
2 |
(2) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
34.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.052 (14.052) | [2] 24.376 (10.324) | [3] 34.624 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 34.624 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.612 (15.612) | [2] 27.750 (12.138) | [3] 39.928 (12.179) Official Finish Time: 39.928 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.649 (15.649) | [2] 39.471 (23.822) | [3] 55.362 (15.892) Official Finish Time: 55.362 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.827 (13.827) | [2] 24.217 (10.390) | [3] 34.285 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 34.285 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 26.400 (11.398) | [3] 38.181 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 38.181 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.340 (21.340) | [2] 33.441 (12.101) | [3] 45.624 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 45.624 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.640 (20.640) | [2] 35.817 (15.177) | [3] 48.578 (12.761) Official Finish Time: 48.578 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 333 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.171 (15.171) | [2] 26.730 (11.559) | [3] 38.213 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 38.213 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 27.037 (11.799) | [3] 38.365 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 38.365 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.616 (15.616) | [2] 27.459 (11.843) | [3] 38.868 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 38.868 |
|
4 |
(1) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.494 (15.494) | [2] 27.300 (11.806) | [3] 39.271 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 39.271 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
34.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.911 (13.911) | [2] 24.208 (10.297) | [3] 34.085 (9.877) Official Finish Time: 34.085 |
|
2 |
(3) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
34.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.095 (14.095) | [2] 24.403 (10.308) | [3] 34.217 (9.814) Official Finish Time: 34.217 |
|
3 |
(2) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
34.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.393 (14.393) | [2] 24.461 (10.068) | [3] 34.286 (9.825) Official Finish Time: 34.286 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
37.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.208 (15.208) | [2] 26.524 (11.316) | [3] 37.574 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 37.574 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 20.174 (11.303) | [3] 31.535 (11.361) | [4] 43.381 (11.846) | [5] 56.015 (12.634) Official Finish Time: 56.015 |
|
2 |
(6) |
15. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 20.493 (11.522) | [3] 31.801 (11.308) | [4] 43.648 (11.847) | [5] 56.174 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 56.174 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:01.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.622 (9.622) | [2] 22.282 (12.660) | [3] 35.150 (12.868) | [4] 48.353 (13.203) | [5] 1:01.754 (13.401) Official Finish Time: 1:01.754 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.752 (9.752) | [2] 22.480 (12.728) | [3] 35.174 (12.694) | [4] 48.417 (13.243) | [5] 1:01.970 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 1:01.970 |
|
5 |
(2) |
199. |
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:08.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.052 (10.052) | [2] 23.681 (13.629) | [3] 37.829 (14.148) | [4] 52.801 (14.972) | [5] 1:08.768 (15.967) Official Finish Time: 1:08.768 |
|
6 |
(1) |
221. |
BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:13.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.023 (11.023) | [2] 26.222 (15.199) | [3] 41.325 (15.103) | [4] 56.786 (15.461) | [5] 1:13.654 (16.868) Official Finish Time: 1:13.654 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 19.421 (10.579) | [3] 29.808 (10.387) | [4] 40.653 (10.845) | [5] 51.634 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 51.634 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 21.206 (12.285) | [3] 33.113 (11.907) | [4] 45.543 (12.430) | [5] 58.559 (13.017) Official Finish Time: 58.559 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.598 (9.598) | [2] 22.324 (12.726) | [3] 34.939 (12.615) | [4] 48.116 (13.177) | [5] 1:01.707 (13.592) Official Finish Time: 1:01.707 |
|
4 |
(2) |
28. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:03.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.004 (10.004) | [2] 22.908 (12.904) | [3] 36.228 (13.320) | [4] 49.737 (13.509) | [5] 1:03.442 (13.706) Official Finish Time: 1:03.442 |
|
5 |
(1) |
152. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:06.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.574 (9.574) | [2] 22.768 (13.194) | [3] 36.100 (13.332) | [4] 50.981 (14.881) | [5] 1:06.421 (15.441) Official Finish Time: 1:06.421 |
|
6 |
(6) |
56. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:14.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.560 (13.560) | [2] 28.363 (14.803) | [3] 43.207 (14.844) | [4] 58.488 (15.281) | [5] 1:14.626 (16.139) Official Finish Time: 1:14.626 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 20.149 (11.131) | [3] 31.165 (11.016) | [4] 42.507 (11.342) | [5] 53.684 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 53.684 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 21.110 (12.139) | [3] 33.350 (12.240) | [4] 45.730 (12.380) | [5] 58.249 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 58.249 |
|
3 |
(1) |
182. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
58.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.360 (9.360) | [2] 21.456 (12.096) | [3] 33.706 (12.250) | [4] 46.204 (12.498) | [5] 58.616 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 58.616 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:02.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.009 (10.009) | [2] 22.752 (12.743) | [3] 35.525 (12.773) | [4] 48.561 (13.036) | [5] 1:02.279 (13.718) Official Finish Time: 1:02.279 |
|
5 |
(2) |
133. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:05.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.878 (9.878) | [2] 23.377 (13.499) | [3] 36.951 (13.574) | [4] 50.685 (13.734) | [5] 1:05.246 (14.561) Official Finish Time: 1:05.246 |
|
6 |
(3) |
86. |
KOCZKA Liza |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.305 (10.305) | [2] 24.219 (13.914) | [3] 38.875 (14.656) | [4] 54.088 (15.213) | [5] 1:10.712 (16.624) Official Finish Time: 1:10.712 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.584 (11.701) | [3] 32.354 (11.770) | [4] 44.473 (12.119) | [5] 57.103 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 57.103 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.263 (9.263) | [2] 21.096 (11.833) | [3] 32.965 (11.869) | [4] 45.404 (12.439) | [5] 58.732 (13.329) Official Finish Time: 58.732 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.524 (9.524) | [2] 21.831 (12.307) | [3] 33.811 (11.980) | [4] 46.373 (12.562) | [5] 59.043 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 59.043 |
|
4 |
(5) |
58. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:09.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.643 (9.643) | [2] 26.924 (17.281) | [3] 41.880 (14.956) | [4] 55.838 (13.958) | [5] 1:09.957 (14.120) Official Finish Time: 1:09.957 |
|
5 |
(3) |
34. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:14.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.134 (10.134) | [2] 27.878 (17.744) | [3] 43.993 (16.115) | [4] 59.174 (15.181) | [5] 1:14.802 (15.629) Official Finish Time: 1:14.802 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 18.940 (10.670) | [3] 29.449 (10.509) | [4] 40.352 (10.903) | [5] 51.814 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 51.814 |
|
2 |
(3) |
151. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.330 (9.330) | [2] 21.519 (12.189) | [3] 33.874 (12.355) | [4] 46.716 (12.842) | [5] 59.451 (12.735) Official Finish Time: 59.451 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.113 (9.113) | [2] 21.262 (12.149) | [3] 33.673 (12.411) | [4] 46.664 (12.991) | [5] 1:00.502 (13.838) Official Finish Time: 1:00.502 |
|
4 |
(4) |
194. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:01.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.560 (9.560) | [2] 22.220 (12.660) | [3] 34.905 (12.685) | [4] 48.201 (13.296) | [5] 1:01.914 (13.713) Official Finish Time: 1:01.914 |
|
5 |
(5) |
29. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:08.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.939 (9.939) | [2] 23.551 (13.612) | [3] 37.769 (14.218) | [4] 52.543 (14.774) | [5] 1:08.194 (15.651) Official Finish Time: 1:08.194 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 20.154 (11.281) | [3] 31.129 (10.975) | [4] 42.175 (11.046) | [5] 52.977 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 52.977 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 20.602 (11.337) | [3] 31.920 (11.318) | [4] 43.798 (11.878) | [5] 55.820 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 55.820 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.547 (9.547) | [2] 21.231 (11.684) | [3] 32.832 (11.601) | [4] 44.985 (12.153) | [5] 57.385 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 57.385 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.983 (9.983) | [2] 22.345 (12.362) | [3] 34.724 (12.379) | [4] 47.631 (12.907) | [5] 1:00.555 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 1:00.555 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:02.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.256 (10.256) | [2] 23.163 (12.907) | [3] 36.124 (12.961) | [4] 49.487 (13.363) | [5] 1:02.658 (13.171) Official Finish Time: 1:02.658 |
|
6 |
(6) |
194. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:02.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.418 (10.418) | [2] 23.342 (12.924) | [3] 36.258 (12.916) | [4] 49.715 (13.457) | [5] 1:02.986 (13.271) Official Finish Time: 1:02.986 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.290 (8.290) | [2] 18.958 (10.668) | [3] 29.358 (10.400) | [4] 40.082 (10.724) | [5] 50.819 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 50.819 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.578 (11.602) | [3] 32.243 (11.665) | [4] 44.273 (12.030) | [5] 56.106 (11.833) Official Finish Time: 56.106 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.191 (9.191) | [2] 21.219 (12.028) | [3] 33.082 (11.863) | [4] 45.315 (12.233) | [5] 57.692 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 57.692 |
|
4 |
(4) |
182. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
59.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.523 (9.523) | [2] 21.787 (12.264) | [3] 33.895 (12.108) | [4] 46.583 (12.688) | [5] 59.327 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 59.327 |
|
5 |
(6) |
55. |
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.756 (9.756) | [2] 22.226 (12.470) | [3] 34.696 (12.470) | [4] 47.756 (13.060) | [5] 1:01.010 (13.254) Official Finish Time: 1:01.010 |
|
6 |
(5) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.105 (10.105) | [2] 22.306 (12.201) | [3] 34.848 (12.542) | [4] 47.851 (13.003) | [5] 1:01.161 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 1:01.161 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 19.245 (10.702) | [3] 29.615 (10.370) | [4] 40.159 (10.544) | [5] 50.847 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 50.847 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.229 (9.229) | [2] 20.911 (11.682) | [3] 32.479 (11.568) | [4] 44.597 (12.118) | [5] 57.179 (12.583) Official Finish Time: 57.179 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.033 (9.033) | [2] 20.747 (11.714) | [3] 32.686 (11.939) | [4] 45.035 (12.349) | [5] 57.815 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 57.815 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.468 (9.468) | [2] 21.474 (12.006) | [3] 33.652 (12.178) | [4] 46.280 (12.628) | [5] 59.073 (12.794) Official Finish Time: 59.073 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.760 (9.760) | [2] 22.043 (12.283) | [3] 34.316 (12.273) | [4] 47.164 (12.848) | [5] 1:00.834 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 1:00.834 |
|
6 |
(5) |
57. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.783 (9.783) | [2] 22.248 (12.465) | [3] 34.590 (12.342) | [4] 47.383 (12.793) | [5] 1:00.876 (13.494) Official Finish Time: 1:00.876 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
PNOVSKA Julie |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 21.098 (12.162) | [3] 33.245 (12.147) | [4] 45.831 (12.586) | [5] 58.521 (12.691) Official Finish Time: 58.521 |
|
2 |
(3) |
153. |
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.423 (9.423) | [2] 21.685 (12.262) | [3] 33.602 (11.917) | [4] 46.166 (12.564) | [5] 58.601 (12.436) Official Finish Time: 58.601 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.204 (9.204) | [2] 21.397 (12.193) | [3] 33.388 (11.991) | [4] 46.006 (12.618) | [5] 58.663 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 58.663 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.728 (9.728) | [2] 22.020 (12.292) | [3] 34.154 (12.134) | [4] 46.524 (12.370) | [5] 59.043 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 59.043 |
|
5 |
(6) |
151. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.977 (9.977) | [2] 34.656 (24.679) | [3] 47.172 (12.516) | [4] 59.838 (12.667) | [5] 1:00.092 (0.254) Official Finish Time: 59.838 |
|
6 |
(5) |
182. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:00.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.672 (9.672) | [2] 22.440 (12.768) | [3] 34.895 (12.455) | [4] 47.344 (12.449) | [5] 1:00.105 (12.762) Official Finish Time: 1:00.105 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.675 (10.507) | [3] 29.025 (10.350) | [4] 39.665 (10.640) | [5] 50.428 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 50.428 |
|
2 |
(2) |
244. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.772 (10.471) | [3] 29.187 (10.415) | [4] 39.703 (10.516) | [5] 50.484 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 50.484 |
|
3 |
(3) |
243. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.502 (10.922) | [3] 30.273 (10.771) | [4] 41.187 (10.914) | [5] 52.534 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 52.534 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.160 (9.160) | [2] 20.368 (11.208) | [3] 31.617 (11.249) | [4] 43.493 (11.876) | [5] 55.363 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 55.363 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 20.538 (11.282) | [3] 31.905 (11.367) | [4] 43.649 (11.744) | [5] 55.444 (11.795) Official Finish Time: 55.444 |
|
6 |
(6) |
15. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.427 (9.427) | [2] 20.741 (11.314) | [3] 32.081 (11.340) | [4] 43.852 (11.771) | [5] 55.509 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 55.509 |
|