|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
2:24.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.607 (9.607) | [2] 22.136 (12.529) | [3] 34.457 (12.321) | [4] 45.389 (10.932) | [5] 56.379 (10.990) | [6] 1:06.721 (10.342) | [7] 1:17.165 (10.444) | [8] 1:27.220 (10.055) | [9] 1:36.911 (9.691) | [10] 1:46.304 (9.393) | [11] 1:55.653 (9.349) | [12] 2:04.974 (9.321) | [13] 2:14.617 (9.643) | [14] 2:24.209 (9.592) Official Finish Time: 2:24.209 |
|
2 |
(7) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
2:24.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.098 (10.098) | [2] 22.701 (12.603) | [3] 34.683 (11.982) | [4] 45.474 (10.791) | [5] 56.469 (10.995) | [6] 1:06.808 (10.339) | [7] 1:17.285 (10.477) | [8] 1:27.305 (10.020) | [9] 1:37.048 (9.743) | [10] 1:46.426 (9.378) | [11] 1:55.796 (9.370) | [12] 2:05.242 (9.446) | [13] 2:14.967 (9.725) | [14] 2:24.643 (9.676) Official Finish Time: 2:24.643 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:26.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.774 (9.774) | [2] 22.474 (12.700) | [3] 34.206 (11.732) | [4] 45.273 (11.067) | [5] 56.260 (10.987) | [6] 1:06.723 (10.463) | [7] 1:17.405 (10.682) | [8] 1:27.639 (10.234) | [9] 1:37.422 (9.783) | [10] 1:46.808 (9.386) | [11] 1:56.110 (9.302) | [12] 2:05.675 (9.565) | [13] 2:15.966 (10.291) | [14] 2:26.246 (10.280) Official Finish Time: 2:26.246 |
|
4 |
(6) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:27.423 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 9.744 (9.744) | [2] 22.408 (12.664) | [3] 34.783 (12.375) | [4] 45.794 (11.011) | [5] 56.268 (10.474) | [6] 1:06.668 (10.400) | [7] 1:17.308 (10.640) | [8] 1:27.793 (10.485) | [9] 1:37.580 (9.787) | [10] 1:47.174 (9.594) | [11] 1:56.753 (9.579) | [12] 2:06.607 (9.854) | [13] 2:16.917 (10.310) | [14] 2:27.423 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 2:27.423 |
|
5 |
(3) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
2:31.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.005 (9.005) | [2] 21.885 (12.880) | [3] 34.378 (12.493) | [4] 45.548 (11.170) | [5] 56.569 (11.021) | [6] 1:07.028 (10.459) | [7] 1:17.376 (10.348) | [8] 1:27.467 (10.091) | [9] 1:37.314 (9.847) | [10] 1:47.154 (9.840) | [11] 1:57.599 (10.445) | [12] 2:08.730 (11.131) | [13] 2:20.268 (11.538) | [14] 2:31.796 (11.528) Official Finish Time: 2:31.796 |
|
6 |
(1) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
2:43.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 22.044 (12.965) | [3] 34.535 (12.491) | [4] 45.702 (11.167) | [5] 56.719 (11.017) | [6] 1:07.466 (10.747) | [7] 1:17.986 (10.520) | [8] 1:28.742 (10.756) | [9] 1:39.843 (11.101) | [10] 1:51.817 (11.974) | [11] 2:04.218 (12.401) | [12] 2:18.081 (13.863) | [13] 2:30.720 (12.639) | [14] 2:43.097 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 2:43.097 |
|
- |
(2) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:32.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.301 (11.301) | [2] 25.275 (13.974) | [3] 38.294 (13.019) | [4] 50.818 (12.524) | [5] 1:01.395 (10.577) | [6] 1:12.366 (10.971) | [7] 1:22.299 (9.933) | [8] 1:32.386 (10.087) | [9] 1:42.591 (10.205) | [10] 1:52.251 (9.660) | [11] 2:01.898 (9.647) | [12] 2:11.684 (9.786) | [13] 2:21.926 (10.242) | [14] 2:32.682 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 2:32.682 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
2:33.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.927 (10.927) | [2] 25.048 (14.121) | [3] 38.075 (13.027) | [4] 50.815 (12.740) | [5] 1:01.622 (10.807) | [6] 1:12.517 (10.895) | [7] 1:22.565 (10.048) | [8] 1:32.603 (10.038) | [9] 1:42.802 (10.199) | [10] 1:53.026 (10.224) | [11] 2:02.947 (9.921) | [12] 2:12.808 (9.861) | [13] 2:23.170 (10.362) | [14] 2:33.418 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 2:33.418 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
2:33.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.691 (11.691) | [2] 25.588 (13.897) | [3] 38.583 (12.995) | [4] 51.241 (12.658) | [5] 1:01.881 (10.640) | [6] 1:12.843 (10.962) | [7] 1:22.888 (10.045) | [8] 1:32.803 (9.915) | [9] 1:42.730 (9.927) | [10] 1:52.713 (9.983) | [11] 2:02.663 (9.950) | [12] 2:12.725 (10.062) | [13] 2:23.078 (10.353) | [14] 2:33.479 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 2:33.479 |
|
4 |
(7) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
2:33.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.381 (11.381) | [2] 24.952 (13.571) | [3] 37.872 (12.920) | [4] 50.678 (12.806) | [5] 1:01.472 (10.794) | [6] 1:12.494 (11.022) | [7] 1:22.381 (9.887) | [8] 1:32.459 (10.078) | [9] 1:42.626 (10.167) | [10] 1:52.939 (10.313) | [11] 2:02.989 (10.050) | [12] 2:13.356 (10.367) | [13] 2:23.747 (10.391) | [14] 2:33.845 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 2:33.845 |
|
5 |
(6) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
2:34.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.064 (11.064) | [2] 25.178 (14.114) | [3] 38.204 (13.026) | [4] 50.928 (12.724) | [5] 1:01.758 (10.830) | [6] 1:12.658 (10.900) | [7] 1:22.517 (9.859) | [8] 1:32.734 (10.217) | [9] 1:43.010 (10.276) | [10] 1:53.144 (10.134) | [11] 2:03.240 (10.096) | [12] 2:13.564 (10.324) | [13] 2:23.897 (10.333) | [14] 2:34.222 (10.326) Official Finish Time: 2:34.222 |
|
6 |
(1) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
2:34.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.636 (10.636) | [2] 24.896 (14.260) | [3] 37.957 (13.061) | [4] 50.553 (12.596) | [5] 1:01.863 (11.310) | [6] 1:12.240 (10.377) | [7] 1:22.200 (9.960) | [8] 1:32.306 (10.106) | [9] 1:42.550 (10.244) | [10] 1:52.652 (10.102) | [11] 2:02.894 (10.242) | [12] 2:13.247 (10.353) | [13] 2:23.911 (10.664) | [14] 2:34.539 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 2:34.539 |
|
7 |
(5) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:39.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.506 (11.506) | [2] 25.387 (13.881) | [3] 38.412 (13.025) | [4] 50.933 (12.521) | [5] 1:01.456 (10.523) | [6] 1:12.805 (11.349) | [7] 1:22.638 (9.833) | [8] 1:32.830 (10.192) | [9] 1:43.194 (10.364) | [10] 1:53.604 (10.410) | [11] 2:04.714 (11.110) | [12] 2:16.456 (11.742) | [13] 2:28.408 (11.952) | [14] 2:39.992 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 2:39.992 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
2:31.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.132 (11.132) | [2] 25.950 (14.818) | [3] 39.153 (13.203) | [4] 50.607 (11.454) | [5] 1:01.837 (11.230) | [6] 1:12.993 (11.156) | [7] 1:23.488 (10.495) | [8] 1:33.283 (9.795) | [9] 1:42.836 (9.553) | [10] 1:52.266 (9.430) | [11] 2:02.018 (9.752) | [12] 2:11.872 (9.854) | [13] 2:21.527 (9.655) | [14] 2:31.269 (9.742) Official Finish Time: 2:31.269 |
|
2 |
(6) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:31.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.655 (11.655) | [2] 26.302 (14.647) | [3] 39.299 (12.997) | [4] 50.979 (11.680) | [5] 1:02.178 (11.199) | [6] 1:13.341 (11.163) | [7] 1:23.828 (10.487) | [8] 1:33.549 (9.721) | [9] 1:43.014 (9.465) | [10] 1:52.468 (9.454) | [11] 2:02.178 (9.710) | [12] 2:11.996 (9.818) | [13] 2:21.814 (9.818) | [14] 2:31.400 (9.586) Official Finish Time: 2:31.400 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:35.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.517 (11.517) | [2] 26.390 (14.873) | [3] 38.850 (12.460) | [4] 50.855 (12.005) | [5] 1:02.076 (11.221) | [6] 1:13.206 (11.130) | [7] 1:23.479 (10.273) | [8] 1:33.196 (9.717) | [9] 1:42.645 (9.449) | [10] 1:52.249 (9.604) | [11] 2:02.433 (10.184) | [12] 2:13.039 (10.606) | [13] 2:24.222 (11.183) | [14] 2:35.410 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 2:35.410 |
|
4 |
(1) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:38.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.955 (10.955) | [2] 25.661 (14.706) | [3] 38.753 (13.092) | [4] 50.733 (11.980) | [5] 1:01.968 (11.235) | [6] 1:13.133 (11.165) | [7] 1:23.861 (10.728) | [8] 1:33.992 (10.131) | [9] 1:44.078 (10.086) | [10] 1:54.411 (10.333) | [11] 2:05.526 (11.115) | [12] 2:16.515 (10.989) | [13] 2:27.863 (11.348) | [14] 2:38.822 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 2:38.822 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:39.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.834 (11.834) | [2] 26.559 (14.725) | [3] 39.430 (12.871) | [4] 51.146 (11.716) | [5] 1:02.517 (11.371) | [6] 1:13.607 (11.090) | [7] 1:24.108 (10.501) | [8] 1:34.132 (10.024) | [9] 1:44.075 (9.943) | [10] 1:54.347 (10.272) | [11] 2:05.340 (10.993) | [12] 2:16.482 (11.142) | [13] 2:27.948 (11.466) | [14] 2:39.017 (11.069) Official Finish Time: 2:39.017 |
|
6 |
(7) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
NO TIME |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 11.580 (11.580) | [2] 25.821 (14.241) | [3] 39.081 (13.260) | [4] 51.134 (12.053) | [5] 1:02.278 (11.144) | [6] 1:13.652 (11.374) | [7] 1:23.587 (9.935) | [8] 1:32.931 (9.344) | [9] 1:42.364 (9.433) | [10] 1:52.069 (9.705) | [11] 2:01.862 (9.793) | [12] 2:25.955 (24.093) | [13] 2:47.460 (21.505) | [14] 11:26:12.331 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 11.294 (11.294) | [2] 26.104 (14.810) | [3] 39.144 (13.040) | [4] 50.790 (11.646) | [5] 1:02.342 (11.552) | [6] 1:13.435 (11.093) | [7] 1:23.627 (10.192) | [8] 1:33.386 (9.759) | [9] 1:42.715 (9.329) | [10] 1:52.096 (9.381) | [11] 2:01.932 (9.836) | [12] 2:11.703 (9.771) | [13] 2:21.692 (9.989) | [14] 2:31.307 (9.615) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
2:28.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.003 (10.003) | [2] 22.987 (12.984) | [3] 33.581 (10.594) | [4] 44.007 (10.426) | [5] 55.055 (11.048) | [6] 1:06.595 (11.540) | [7] 1:18.202 (11.607) | [8] 1:29.562 (11.360) | [9] 1:39.637 (10.075) | [10] 1:49.566 (9.929) | [11] 1:59.265 (9.699) | [12] 2:08.722 (9.457) | [13] 2:18.375 (9.653) | [14] 2:28.071 (9.696) Official Finish Time: 2:28.071 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
2:28.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.146 (10.146) | [2] 23.104 (12.958) | [3] 33.731 (10.627) | [4] 44.108 (10.377) | [5] 55.179 (11.071) | [6] 1:06.704 (11.525) | [7] 1:18.296 (11.592) | [8] 1:29.655 (11.359) | [9] 1:39.753 (10.098) | [10] 1:49.673 (9.920) | [11] 1:59.364 (9.691) | [12] 2:08.828 (9.464) | [13] 2:18.439 (9.611) | [14] 2:28.182 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 2:28.182 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
2:28.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.054 (10.054) | [2] 22.743 (12.689) | [3] 33.749 (11.006) | [4] 44.201 (10.452) | [5] 55.322 (11.121) | [6] 1:06.806 (11.484) | [7] 1:18.418 (11.612) | [8] 1:29.880 (11.462) | [9] 1:39.868 (9.988) | [10] 1:49.768 (9.900) | [11] 1:59.799 (10.031) | [12] 2:09.043 (9.244) | [13] 2:18.561 (9.518) | [14] 2:28.293 (9.732) Official Finish Time: 2:28.293 |
|
4 |
(7) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
2:31.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.190 (10.190) | [2] 22.830 (12.640) | [3] 33.887 (11.057) | [4] 44.313 (10.426) | [5] 55.398 (11.085) | [6] 1:06.903 (11.505) | [7] 1:18.498 (11.595) | [8] 1:29.731 (11.233) | [9] 1:39.977 (10.246) | [10] 1:49.876 (9.899) | [11] 1:59.983 (10.107) | [12] 2:10.390 (10.407) | [13] 2:21.194 (10.804) | [14] 2:31.604 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 2:31.604 |
|
5 |
(5) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:31.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.673 (9.673) | [2] 22.420 (12.747) | [3] 34.047 (11.627) | [4] 44.413 (10.366) | [5] 55.471 (11.058) | [6] 1:06.991 (11.520) | [7] 1:18.569 (11.578) | [8] 1:29.647 (11.078) | [9] 1:39.505 (9.858) | [10] 1:49.598 (10.093) | [11] 1:59.843 (10.245) | [12] 2:10.241 (10.398) | [13] 2:21.012 (10.771) | [14] 2:31.947 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 2:31.947 |
|
6 |
(6) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:33.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.910 (9.910) | [2] 22.589 (12.679) | [3] 34.375 (11.786) | [4] 44.761 (10.386) | [5] 55.678 (10.917) | [6] 1:07.088 (11.410) | [7] 1:18.851 (11.763) | [8] 1:30.179 (11.328) | [9] 1:40.745 (10.566) | [10] 1:50.767 (10.022) | [11] 2:01.080 (10.313) | [12] 2:11.634 (10.554) | [13] 2:22.467 (10.833) | [14] 2:33.413 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 2:33.413 |
|
7 |
(2) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:43.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.989 (9.989) | [2] 22.936 (12.947) | [3] 34.239 (11.303) | [4] 44.586 (10.347) | [5] 55.579 (10.993) | [6] 1:07.129 (11.550) | [7] 1:18.732 (11.603) | [8] 1:30.103 (11.371) | [9] 1:40.703 (10.600) | [10] 1:52.032 (11.329) | [11] 2:04.173 (12.141) | [12] 2:17.003 (12.830) | [13] 2:31.621 (14.618) | [14] 2:43.633 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 2:43.633 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
2:31.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.679 (9.679) | [2] 23.087 (13.408) | [3] 34.673 (11.586) | [4] 45.713 (11.040) | [5] 56.962 (11.249) | [6] 1:08.404 (11.442) | [7] 1:20.118 (11.714) | [8] 1:31.395 (11.277) | [9] 1:42.147 (10.752) | [10] 1:52.190 (10.043) | [11] 2:02.039 (9.849) | [12] 2:11.801 (9.762) | [13] 2:21.713 (9.912) | [14] 2:31.267 (9.555) Official Finish Time: 2:31.267 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:31.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.319 (10.319) | [2] 23.584 (13.265) | [3] 34.990 (11.406) | [4] 45.975 (10.985) | [5] 57.211 (11.236) | [6] 1:08.619 (11.408) | [7] 1:20.206 (11.587) | [8] 1:31.579 (11.373) | [9] 1:42.212 (10.633) | [10] 1:52.291 (10.079) | [11] 2:02.118 (9.827) | [12] 2:11.841 (9.723) | [13] 2:21.621 (9.780) | [14] 2:31.397 (9.777) Official Finish Time: 2:31.397 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
2:32.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.834 (9.834) | [2] 23.302 (13.468) | [3] 34.603 (11.301) | [4] 45.612 (11.009) | [5] 56.864 (11.252) | [6] 1:08.329 (11.465) | [7] 1:20.037 (11.708) | [8] 1:31.505 (11.468) | [9] 1:42.350 (10.845) | [10] 1:52.452 (10.102) | [11] 2:02.261 (9.809) | [12] 2:12.191 (9.930) | [13] 2:22.338 (10.147) | [14] 2:32.427 (10.090) Official Finish Time: 2:32.427 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
2:32.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.222 (10.222) | [2] 23.668 (13.446) | [3] 34.738 (11.070) | [4] 46.140 (11.402) | [5] 57.429 (11.289) | [6] 1:08.705 (11.276) | [7] 1:20.353 (11.648) | [8] 1:31.665 (11.312) | [9] 1:42.508 (10.843) | [10] 1:52.671 (10.163) | [11] 2:02.593 (9.922) | [12] 2:12.646 (10.053) | [13] 2:22.820 (10.174) | [14] 2:32.636 (9.817) Official Finish Time: 2:32.636 |
|
5 |
(6) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:32.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.987 (9.987) | [2] 23.461 (13.474) | [3] 34.868 (11.407) | [4] 46.032 (11.164) | [5] 57.322 (11.290) | [6] 1:08.709 (11.387) | [7] 1:20.491 (11.782) | [8] 1:31.759 (11.268) | [9] 1:42.593 (10.834) | [10] 1:52.774 (10.181) | [11] 2:02.684 (9.910) | [12] 2:12.508 (9.824) | [13] 2:22.815 (10.307) | [14] 2:32.928 (10.114) Official Finish Time: 2:32.928 |
|
6 |
(7) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:33.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.359 (10.359) | [2] 23.372 (13.013) | [3] 34.765 (11.393) | [4] 45.866 (11.101) | [5] 57.090 (11.224) | [6] 1:08.514 (11.424) | [7] 1:20.172 (11.658) | [8] 1:31.624 (11.452) | [9] 1:42.378 (10.754) | [10] 1:52.531 (10.153) | [11] 2:02.401 (9.870) | [12] 2:12.432 (10.031) | [13] 2:22.983 (10.551) | [14] 2:33.212 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 2:33.212 |
|
7 |
(2) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:34.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.087 (10.087) | [2] 23.584 (13.497) | [3] 35.079 (11.495) | [4] 46.417 (11.338) | [5] 57.508 (11.091) | [6] 1:08.884 (11.376) | [7] 1:20.606 (11.722) | [8] 1:31.853 (11.247) | [9] 1:42.700 (10.847) | [10] 1:52.915 (10.215) | [11] 2:02.838 (9.923) | [12] 2:12.965 (10.127) | [13] 2:23.479 (10.514) | [14] 2:34.099 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 2:34.099 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
2:30.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.523 (12.523) | [2] 24.731 (12.208) | [3] 36.575 (11.844) | [4] 48.189 (11.614) | [5] 59.631 (11.442) | [6] 1:10.039 (10.408) | [7] 1:20.341 (10.302) | [8] 1:30.675 (10.334) | [9] 1:41.184 (10.509) | [10] 1:51.253 (10.069) | [11] 2:01.162 (9.909) | [12] 2:11.050 (9.888) | [13] 2:21.041 (9.991) | [14] 2:30.800 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 2:30.800 |
|
2 |
(5) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:30.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.543 (11.543) | [2] 24.049 (12.506) | [3] 35.887 (11.838) | [4] 47.607 (11.720) | [5] 59.380 (11.773) | [6] 1:10.003 (10.623) | [7] 1:20.258 (10.255) | [8] 1:30.776 (10.518) | [9] 1:41.365 (10.589) | [10] 1:51.362 (9.997) | [11] 2:01.295 (9.933) | [12] 2:11.272 (9.977) | [13] 2:21.179 (9.907) | [14] 2:30.951 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 2:30.951 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:31.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.164 (12.164) | [2] 24.428 (12.264) | [3] 36.243 (11.815) | [4] 47.956 (11.713) | [5] 59.668 (11.712) | [6] 1:10.362 (10.694) | [7] 1:20.813 (10.451) | [8] 1:31.178 (10.365) | [9] 1:41.604 (10.426) | [10] 1:51.554 (9.950) | [11] 2:01.466 (9.912) | [12] 2:11.427 (9.961) | [13] 2:21.420 (9.993) | [14] 2:31.060 (9.640) Official Finish Time: 2:31.060 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
2:31.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.268 (12.268) | [2] 24.519 (12.251) | [3] 36.430 (11.911) | [4] 48.075 (11.645) | [5] 59.703 (11.628) | [6] 1:10.334 (10.631) | [7] 1:20.455 (10.121) | [8] 1:30.915 (10.460) | [9] 1:41.517 (10.602) | [10] 1:51.470 (9.953) | [11] 2:01.307 (9.837) | [12] 2:11.504 (10.197) | [13] 2:21.623 (10.119) | [14] 2:31.486 (9.863) Official Finish Time: 2:31.486 |
|
5 |
(3) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:34.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.728 (11.728) | [2] 24.186 (12.458) | [3] 35.998 (11.812) | [4] 47.740 (11.742) | [5] 59.424 (11.684) | [6] 1:10.282 (10.858) | [7] 1:20.600 (10.318) | [8] 1:31.481 (10.881) | [9] 1:41.694 (10.213) | [10] 1:51.942 (10.248) | [11] 2:02.222 (10.280) | [12] 2:12.940 (10.718) | [13] 2:24.007 (11.067) | [14] 2:34.940 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 2:34.940 |
|
6 |
(2) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:36.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.924 (11.924) | [2] 24.314 (12.390) | [3] 36.123 (11.809) | [4] 47.858 (11.735) | [5] 59.552 (11.694) | [6] 1:10.205 (10.653) | [7] 1:20.481 (10.276) | [8] 1:31.776 (11.295) | [9] 1:42.236 (10.460) | [10] 1:52.387 (10.151) | [11] 2:02.854 (10.467) | [12] 2:13.745 (10.891) | [13] 2:25.074 (11.329) | [14] 2:36.802 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 2:36.802 |
|
7 |
(7) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
2:45.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 65 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 2:45.393 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
2:35.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.292 (10.292) | [2] 23.172 (12.880) | [3] 34.974 (11.802) | [4] 45.669 (10.695) | [5] 56.173 (10.504) | [6] 1:06.649 (10.476) | [7] 1:17.345 (10.696) | [8] 1:27.683 (10.338) | [9] 1:37.539 (9.856) | [10] 1:47.227 (9.688) | [11] 1:56.891 (9.664) | [12] 2:06.654 (9.763) | [13] 2:16.319 (9.665) | [14] 2:35.042 (18.723) Official Finish Time: 2:35.042 |
|
2 |
(7) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:37.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.691 (10.691) | [2] 23.885 (13.194) | [3] 35.728 (11.843) | [4] 46.472 (10.744) | [5] 56.940 (10.468) | [6] 1:07.375 (10.435) | [7] 1:17.775 (10.400) | [8] 1:28.051 (10.276) | [9] 1:38.075 (10.024) | [10] 1:47.700 (9.625) | [11] 1:57.159 (9.459) | [12] 2:06.761 (9.602) | [13] 2:16.427 (9.666) | [14] 2:37.324 (20.897) Official Finish Time: 2:37.324 |
|
3 |
(6) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:41.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.298 (10.298) | [2] 23.305 (13.007) | [3] 35.057 (11.752) | [4] 45.736 (10.679) | [5] 56.349 (10.613) | [6] 1:06.760 (10.411) | [7] 1:17.476 (10.716) | [8] 1:27.768 (10.292) | [9] 1:37.834 (10.066) | [10] 1:47.837 (10.003) | [11] 1:58.411 (10.574) | [12] 2:09.072 (10.661) | [13] 2:20.027 (10.955) | [14] 2:41.809 (21.782) Official Finish Time: 2:41.809 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:43.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.270 (10.270) | [2] 23.447 (13.177) | [3] 34.929 (11.482) | [4] 45.539 (10.610) | [5] 56.253 (10.714) | [6] 1:06.839 (10.586) | [7] 1:17.370 (10.531) | [8] 1:27.837 (10.467) | [9] 1:37.941 (10.104) | [10] 1:47.809 (9.868) | [11] 1:58.125 (10.316) | [12] 2:08.878 (10.753) | [13] 2:20.263 (11.385) | [14] 2:43.442 (23.179) Official Finish Time: 2:43.442 |
|
5 |
(1) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:54.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.320 (10.320) | [2] 23.634 (13.314) | [3] 35.403 (11.769) | [4] 46.052 (10.649) | [5] 56.657 (10.605) | [6] 1:07.250 (10.593) | [7] 1:17.760 (10.510) | [8] 1:28.381 (10.621) | [9] 1:38.304 (9.923) | [10] 1:48.117 (9.813) | [11] 1:58.228 (10.111) | [12] 2:09.013 (10.785) | [13] 2:20.288 (11.275) | [14] 2:54.390 (34.102) Official Finish Time: 2:54.390 |
|
6 |
(2) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.218 (10.218) | [2] 23.540 (13.322) | [3] 35.271 (11.731) | [4] 45.919 (10.648) | [5] 56.508 (10.589) | [6] 1:07.006 (10.498) | [7] 1:17.544 (10.538) | [8] 1:27.928 (10.384) | [9] 1:37.629 (9.701) | [10] 1:47.317 (9.688) | [11] 1:57.006 (9.689) | [12] 2:06.592 (9.586) | [13] 2:16.198 (9.606) | [14] 2:25.787 (9.589) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 10.478 (10.478) | [2] 23.650 (13.172) | [3] 35.548 (11.898) | [4] 46.186 (10.638) | [5] 56.788 (10.602) | [6] 1:07.135 (10.347) | [7] 1:17.643 (10.508) | [8] 1:28.304 (10.661) | [9] 1:38.688 (10.384) | [10] 1:49.204 (10.516) | [11] 2:00.390 (11.186) | [12] 2:17.411 (17.021) | [13] 11:46:16.260 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
2:33.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.246 (10.246) | [2] 24.216 (13.970) | [3] 35.738 (11.522) | [4] 47.564 (11.826) | [5] 59.839 (12.275) | [6] 1:11.785 (11.946) | [7] 1:22.960 (11.175) | [8] 1:34.127 (11.167) | [9] 1:45.314 (11.187) | [10] 1:55.370 (10.056) | [11] 2:04.923 (9.553) | [12] 2:14.305 (9.382) | [13] 2:23.865 (9.560) | [14] 2:33.731 (9.867) Official Finish Time: 2:33.731 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
2:35.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.876 (10.876) | [2] 24.532 (13.656) | [3] 36.003 (11.471) | [4] 47.890 (11.887) | [5] 59.956 (12.066) | [6] 1:11.947 (11.991) | [7] 1:23.166 (11.219) | [8] 1:34.342 (11.176) | [9] 1:45.536 (11.194) | [10] 1:55.588 (10.052) | [11] 2:05.083 (9.495) | [12] 2:14.611 (9.528) | [13] 2:24.608 (9.997) | [14] 2:35.059 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 2:35.059 |
|
3 |
(6) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
2:35.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.452 (10.452) | [2] 24.348 (13.896) | [3] 35.828 (11.480) | [4] 47.687 (11.859) | [5] 59.948 (12.261) | [6] 1:11.872 (11.924) | [7] 1:23.058 (11.186) | [8] 1:34.240 (11.182) | [9] 1:45.420 (11.180) | [10] 1:55.510 (10.090) | [11] 2:05.158 (9.648) | [12] 2:15.057 (9.899) | [13] 2:25.518 (10.461) | [14] 2:35.794 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 2:35.794 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:38.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.999 (10.999) | [2] 24.629 (13.630) | [3] 36.354 (11.725) | [4] 47.952 (11.598) | [5] 1:00.107 (12.155) | [6] 1:12.295 (12.188) | [7] 1:23.673 (11.378) | [8] 1:34.663 (10.990) | [9] 1:45.909 (11.246) | [10] 1:56.332 (10.423) | [11] 2:06.388 (10.056) | [12] 2:16.756 (10.368) | [13] 2:27.507 (10.751) | [14] 2:38.559 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 2:38.559 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:40.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.567 (11.567) | [2] 24.654 (13.087) | [3] 36.221 (11.567) | [4] 48.169 (11.948) | [5] 1:00.220 (12.051) | [6] 1:12.298 (12.078) | [7] 1:23.472 (11.174) | [8] 1:34.590 (11.118) | [9] 1:45.823 (11.233) | [10] 1:56.235 (10.412) | [11] 2:06.738 (10.503) | [12] 2:17.810 (11.072) | [13] 2:29.323 (11.513) | [14] 2:40.987 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 2:40.987 |
|
6 |
(7) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
2:44.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.712 (11.712) | [2] 24.218 (12.506) | [3] 35.473 (11.255) | [4] 47.421 (11.948) | [5] 59.739 (12.318) | [6] 1:12.121 (12.382) | [7] 1:23.371 (11.250) | [8] 1:34.713 (11.342) | [9] 1:46.098 (11.385) | [10] 1:56.855 (10.757) | [11] 2:08.046 (11.191) | [12] 2:19.820 (11.774) | [13] 2:31.942 (12.122) | [14] 2:44.319 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 2:44.319 |
|
7 |
(4) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.123 (11.123) | [2] 24.363 (13.240) | [3] 35.940 (11.577) | [4] 47.805 (11.865) | [5] 1:00.017 (12.212) | [6] 1:12.074 (12.057) | [7] 1:23.265 (11.191) | [8] 1:34.456 (11.191) | [9] 1:45.685 (11.229) | [10] 1:55.698 (10.013) | [11] 2:05.190 (9.492) | [12] 2:32.346 (27.156) | [13] 11:52:13.096 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
2:23.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.069 (9.069) | [2] 20.685 (11.616) | [3] 32.151 (11.466) | [4] 43.581 (11.430) | [5] 54.550 (10.969) | [6] 1:05.038 (10.488) | [7] 1:15.044 (10.006) | [8] 1:24.831 (9.787) | [9] 1:34.553 (9.722) | [10] 1:44.259 (9.706) | [11] 1:54.025 (9.766) | [12] 2:03.837 (9.812) | [13] 2:13.833 (9.996) | [14] 2:23.724 (9.892) Official Finish Time: 2:23.724 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:23.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.229 (9.229) | [2] 20.804 (11.575) | [3] 32.251 (11.447) | [4] 43.950 (11.699) | [5] 54.377 (10.427) | [6] 1:05.082 (10.705) | [7] 1:15.247 (10.165) | [8] 1:25.036 (9.789) | [9] 1:34.851 (9.815) | [10] 1:44.532 (9.681) | [11] 1:54.130 (9.598) | [12] 2:03.955 (9.825) | [13] 2:13.974 (10.019) | [14] 2:23.990 (10.017) Official Finish Time: 2:23.990 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:28.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 20.894 (11.475) | [3] 32.274 (11.380) | [4] 43.744 (11.470) | [5] 54.675 (10.931) | [6] 1:05.230 (10.555) | [7] 1:15.454 (10.224) | [8] 1:25.244 (9.790) | [9] 1:34.979 (9.735) | [10] 1:44.964 (9.985) | [11] 1:55.234 (10.270) | [12] 2:05.883 (10.649) | [13] 2:17.085 (11.202) | [14] 2:28.435 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 2:28.435 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:29.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.593 (9.593) | [2] 20.993 (11.400) | [3] 32.421 (11.428) | [4] 43.974 (11.553) | [5] 54.794 (10.820) | [6] 1:05.127 (10.333) | [7] 1:15.160 (10.033) | [8] 1:24.945 (9.785) | [9] 1:34.776 (9.831) | [10] 1:45.032 (10.256) | [11] 1:55.796 (10.764) | [12] 2:06.817 (11.021) | [13] 2:18.202 (11.385) | [14] 2:29.576 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 2:29.576 |
|
5 |
(6) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:35.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.342 (9.342) | [2] 20.474 (11.132) | [3] 32.060 (11.586) | [4] 43.890 (11.830) | [5] 54.741 (10.851) | [6] 1:05.376 (10.635) | [7] 1:15.833 (10.457) | [8] 1:25.691 (9.858) | [9] 1:35.822 (10.131) | [10] 1:46.536 (10.714) | [11] 1:57.752 (11.216) | [12] 2:09.856 (12.104) | [13] 2:22.520 (12.664) | [14] 2:35.421 (12.902) Official Finish Time: 2:35.421 |
|
6 |
(7) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
2:45.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.771 (9.771) | [2] 21.155 (11.384) | [3] 32.620 (11.465) | [4] 44.190 (11.570) | [5] 55.106 (10.916) | [6] 1:05.786 (10.680) | [7] 1:16.712 (10.926) | [8] 1:28.083 (11.371) | [9] 1:40.027 (11.944) | [10] 1:52.500 (12.473) | [11] 2:06.595 (14.095) | [12] 2:20.739 (14.144) | [13] 2:33.584 (12.845) | [14] 2:45.613 (12.030) Official Finish Time: 2:45.613 |
|
- |
(4) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
2:26.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.213 (9.213) | [2] 20.967 (11.754) | [3] 32.359 (11.392) | [4] 43.662 (11.303) | [5] 55.059 (11.397) | [6] 1:05.477 (10.418) | [7] 1:15.528 (10.051) | [8] 1:26.050 (10.522) | [9] 1:36.182 (10.132) | [10] 1:46.207 (10.025) | [11] 1:56.104 (9.897) | [12] 2:05.813 (9.709) | [13] 2:15.855 (10.042) | [14] 2:26.137 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 2:26.137 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:27.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.734 (9.734) | [2] 21.244 (11.510) | [3] 32.683 (11.439) | [4] 44.065 (11.382) | [5] 55.250 (11.185) | [6] 1:05.750 (10.500) | [7] 1:15.829 (10.079) | [8] 1:26.360 (10.531) | [9] 1:36.145 (9.785) | [10] 1:46.147 (10.002) | [11] 1:56.252 (10.105) | [12] 2:06.317 (10.065) | [13] 2:16.701 (10.384) | [14] 2:27.193 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 2:27.193 |
|
3 |
(7) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:27.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.021 (10.021) | [2] 21.336 (11.315) | [3] 32.780 (11.444) | [4] 44.162 (11.382) | [5] 55.290 (11.128) | [6] 1:05.071 (9.781) | [7] 1:15.256 (10.185) | [8] 1:25.903 (10.647) | [9] 1:36.056 (10.153) | [10] 1:46.067 (10.011) | [11] 1:56.129 (10.062) | [12] 2:06.341 (10.212) | [13] 2:16.990 (10.649) | [14] 2:27.703 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 2:27.703 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
2:29.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.986 (8.986) | [2] 20.793 (11.807) | [3] 32.192 (11.399) | [4] 43.520 (11.328) | [5] 54.901 (11.381) | [6] 1:05.498 (10.597) | [7] 1:15.625 (10.127) | [8] 1:26.162 (10.537) | [9] 1:36.366 (10.204) | [10] 1:46.434 (10.068) | [11] 1:56.622 (10.188) | [12] 2:07.463 (10.841) | [13] 2:18.265 (10.802) | [14] 2:29.110 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 2:29.110 |
|
5 |
(2) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:30.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.110 (11.666) | [3] 32.450 (11.340) | [4] 43.760 (11.310) | [5] 55.176 (11.416) | [6] 1:06.031 (10.855) | [7] 1:16.010 (9.979) | [8] 1:26.496 (10.486) | [9] 1:36.635 (10.139) | [10] 1:46.688 (10.053) | [11] 1:57.075 (10.387) | [12] 2:07.796 (10.721) | [13] 2:18.928 (11.132) | [14] 2:30.451 (11.524) Official Finish Time: 2:30.451 |
|
6 |
(3) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
2:31.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.251 (10.251) | [2] 21.425 (11.174) | [3] 32.567 (11.142) | [4] 43.908 (11.341) | [5] 55.299 (11.391) | [6] 1:05.773 (10.474) | [7] 1:15.700 (9.927) | [8] 1:26.310 (10.610) | [9] 1:36.409 (10.099) | [10] 1:46.602 (10.193) | [11] 1:56.638 (10.036) | [12] 2:07.388 (10.750) | [13] 2:19.137 (11.749) | [14] 2:31.310 (12.174) Official Finish Time: 2:31.310 |
|
7 |
(6) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.824 (9.824) | [2] 21.422 (11.598) | [3] 49.955 (28.533) | [4] 1:01.922 (11.967) | [5] 1:14.584 (12.662) | [6] 1:27.388 (12.804) | [7] 1:38.835 (11.447) | [8] 1:50.349 (11.514) | [9] 2:01.971 (11.622) | [10] 2:14.074 (12.103) | [11] 2:27.612 (13.538) | [12] 12:01:24.578 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:40.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.155 (13.155) | [2] 30.736 (17.581) | [3] 45.193 (14.457) | [4] 56.930 (11.737) | [5] 1:08.410 (11.480) | [6] 1:19.695 (11.285) | [7] 1:30.940 (11.245) | [8] 1:41.529 (10.589) | [9] 1:51.456 (9.927) | [10] 2:01.474 (10.018) | [11] 2:11.341 (9.867) | [12] 2:21.172 (9.831) | [13] 2:31.039 (9.867) | [14] 2:40.866 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 2:40.866 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:40.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.322 (13.322) | [2] 30.922 (17.600) | [3] 45.343 (14.421) | [4] 57.018 (11.675) | [5] 1:08.578 (11.560) | [6] 1:19.939 (11.361) | [7] 1:31.175 (11.236) | [8] 1:41.779 (10.604) | [9] 1:51.596 (9.817) | [10] 2:01.647 (10.051) | [11] 2:11.578 (9.931) | [12] 2:21.450 (9.872) | [13] 2:31.272 (9.822) | [14] 2:40.958 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 2:40.958 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
2:42.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.010 (13.010) | [2] 30.484 (17.474) | [3] 45.037 (14.553) | [4] 56.788 (11.751) | [5] 1:08.378 (11.590) | [6] 1:19.808 (11.430) | [7] 1:31.057 (11.249) | [8] 1:41.668 (10.611) | [9] 1:51.510 (9.842) | [10] 2:01.556 (10.046) | [11] 2:11.429 (9.873) | [12] 2:22.123 (10.694) | [13] 2:32.244 (10.121) | [14] 2:42.437 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 2:42.437 |
|
4 |
(5) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
2:43.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.446 (13.446) | [2] 31.390 (17.944) | [3] 45.322 (13.932) | [4] 57.088 (11.766) | [5] 1:08.717 (11.629) | [6] 1:20.117 (11.400) | [7] 1:31.340 (11.223) | [8] 1:41.994 (10.654) | [9] 1:51.872 (9.878) | [10] 2:01.975 (10.103) | [11] 2:12.012 (10.037) | [12] 2:22.255 (10.243) | [13] 2:32.973 (10.718) | [14] 2:43.653 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 2:43.653 |
|
5 |
(1) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.474 (13.474) | [2] 31.486 (18.012) | [3] 45.021 (13.535) | [4] 56.681 (11.660) | [5] 1:08.264 (11.583) | [6] 1:19.574 (11.310) | [7] 1:30.813 (11.239) | [8] 1:41.523 (10.710) | [9] 1:51.737 (10.214) | [10] 2:01.843 (10.106) | [11] 2:11.858 (10.015) | [12] 2:22.089 (10.231) | [13] 2:32.578 (10.489) | [14] 2:43.660 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 2:43.660 |
|
6 |
(6) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
2:49.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.247 (13.247) | [2] 33.637 (20.390) | [3] 45.677 (12.040) | [4] 57.270 (11.593) | [5] 1:08.859 (11.589) | [6] 1:20.274 (11.415) | [7] 1:31.504 (11.230) | [8] 1:42.404 (10.900) | [9] 1:53.082 (10.678) | [10] 2:04.134 (11.052) | [11] 2:15.272 (11.138) | [12] 2:26.686 (11.414) | [13] 2:38.276 (11.590) | [14] 2:49.712 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 2:49.712 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
2:32.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.803 (9.803) | [2] 23.027 (13.224) | [3] 35.109 (12.082) | [4] 47.711 (12.602) | [5] 1:00.134 (12.423) | [6] 1:11.874 (11.740) | [7] 1:22.673 (10.799) | [8] 1:32.553 (9.880) | [9] 1:42.717 (10.164) | [10] 1:52.843 (10.126) | [11] 2:03.099 (10.256) | [12] 2:13.325 (10.226) | [13] 2:23.019 (9.694) | [14] 2:32.594 (9.575) Official Finish Time: 2:32.594 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:33.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.317 (9.317) | [2] 22.525 (13.208) | [3] 34.843 (12.318) | [4] 47.446 (12.603) | [5] 59.734 (12.288) | [6] 1:11.521 (11.787) | [7] 1:22.242 (10.721) | [8] 1:32.310 (10.068) | [9] 1:42.406 (10.096) | [10] 1:52.614 (10.208) | [11] 2:02.809 (10.195) | [12] 2:13.132 (10.323) | [13] 2:23.326 (10.194) | [14] 2:33.488 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 2:33.488 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
2:34.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.982 (9.982) | [2] 23.217 (13.235) | [3] 35.223 (12.006) | [4] 47.803 (12.580) | [5] 1:00.252 (12.449) | [6] 1:11.912 (11.660) | [7] 1:22.270 (10.358) | [8] 1:32.209 (9.939) | [9] 1:42.279 (10.070) | [10] 1:52.533 (10.254) | [11] 2:02.841 (10.308) | [12] 2:13.380 (10.539) | [13] 2:23.955 (10.575) | [14] 2:34.298 (10.343) Official Finish Time: 2:34.298 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
2:34.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.252 (9.252) | [2] 22.683 (13.431) | [3] 34.810 (12.127) | [4] 47.326 (12.516) | [5] 59.863 (12.537) | [6] 1:11.613 (11.750) | [7] 1:22.363 (10.750) | [8] 1:32.429 (10.066) | [9] 1:42.539 (10.110) | [10] 1:52.724 (10.185) | [11] 2:02.979 (10.255) | [12] 2:13.443 (10.464) | [13] 2:24.065 (10.622) | [14] 2:34.317 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 2:34.317 |
|
5 |
(1) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
2:36.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.135 (9.135) | [2] 22.486 (13.351) | [3] 34.690 (12.204) | [4] 47.204 (12.514) | [5] 59.582 (12.378) | [6] 1:11.397 (11.815) | [7] 1:22.121 (10.724) | [8] 1:32.113 (9.992) | [9] 1:42.654 (10.541) | [10] 1:52.953 (10.299) | [11] 2:03.353 (10.400) | [12] 2:14.082 (10.729) | [13] 2:25.266 (11.184) | [14] 2:36.283 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 2:36.283 |
|
6 |
(5) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
2:43.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 22.853 (13.425) | [3] 34.973 (12.120) | [4] 47.584 (12.611) | [5] 1:00.041 (12.457) | [6] 1:11.759 (11.718) | [7] 1:22.606 (10.847) | [8] 1:33.094 (10.488) | [9] 1:43.652 (10.558) | [10] 1:54.725 (11.073) | [11] 2:06.611 (11.886) | [12] 2:18.917 (12.306) | [13] 2:31.363 (12.446) | [14] 2:43.879 (12.516) Official Finish Time: 2:43.879 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
2:28.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.455 (10.455) | [2] 23.299 (12.844) | [3] 35.226 (11.927) | [4] 47.173 (11.947) | [5] 59.062 (11.889) | [6] 1:10.252 (11.190) | [7] 1:20.631 (10.379) | [8] 1:30.733 (10.102) | [9] 1:41.150 (10.417) | [10] 1:50.911 (9.761) | [11] 2:00.067 (9.156) | [12] 2:09.192 (9.125) | [13] 2:18.636 (9.444) | [14] 2:28.214 (9.579) Official Finish Time: 2:28.214 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
2:32.395 |
advanced->to D |
Split times: [1] 9.631 (9.631) | [2] 22.533 (12.902) | [3] 34.564 (12.031) | [4] 46.580 (12.016) | [5] 58.341 (11.761) | [6] 1:09.566 (11.225) | [7] 1:20.041 (10.475) | [8] 1:30.399 (10.358) | [9] 1:40.776 (10.377) | [10] 1:50.769 (9.993) | [11] 2:01.042 (10.273) | [12] 2:11.552 (10.510) | [13] 2:22.109 (10.557) | [14] 2:32.395 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 2:32.395 |
|
3 |
(5) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:32.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.680 (9.680) | [2] 22.441 (12.761) | [3] 34.476 (12.035) | [4] 46.470 (11.994) | [5] 58.219 (11.749) | [6] 1:09.456 (11.237) | [7] 1:19.993 (10.537) | [8] 1:30.375 (10.382) | [9] 1:40.749 (10.374) | [10] 1:51.106 (10.357) | [11] 2:01.454 (10.348) | [12] 2:11.971 (10.517) | [13] 2:22.545 (10.574) | [14] 2:32.602 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 2:32.602 |
|
4 |
(6) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:33.194 |
advanced->to E |
Split times: [1] 9.806 (9.806) | [2] 22.664 (12.858) | [3] 34.691 (12.027) | [4] 46.693 (12.002) | [5] 58.450 (11.757) | [6] 1:09.667 (11.217) | [7] 1:20.165 (10.498) | [8] 1:30.338 (10.173) | [9] 1:40.892 (10.554) | [10] 1:51.242 (10.350) | [11] 2:01.467 (10.225) | [12] 2:11.814 (10.347) | [13] 2:22.688 (10.874) | [14] 2:33.194 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 2:33.194 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.940 (9.940) | [2] 22.903 (12.963) | [3] 34.909 (12.006) | [4] 46.940 (12.031) | [5] 58.697 (11.757) | [6] 1:09.880 (11.183) | [7] 1:20.318 (10.438) | [8] 1:30.583 (10.265) | [9] 1:41.015 (10.432) | [10] 1:51.351 (10.336) | [11] 2:01.709 (10.358) | [12] 2:12.245 (10.536) | [13] 2:22.873 (10.628) | [14] 2:33.582 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 2:33.582 |
|
6 |
(2) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:34.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.817 (9.817) | [2] 22.809 (12.992) | [3] 34.800 (11.991) | [4] 46.842 (12.042) | [5] 58.583 (11.741) | [6] 1:09.778 (11.195) | [7] 1:20.293 (10.515) | [8] 1:30.436 (10.143) | [9] 1:40.917 (10.481) | [10] 1:50.843 (9.926) | [11] 2:01.117 (10.274) | [12] 2:11.712 (10.595) | [13] 2:22.647 (10.935) | [14] 2:34.064 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 2:34.064 |
|
7 |
(1) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
2:46.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.221 (10.221) | [2] 23.068 (12.847) | [3] 35.035 (11.967) | [4] 47.066 (12.031) | [5] 58.816 (11.750) | [6] 1:09.911 (11.095) | [7] 1:20.207 (10.296) | [8] 1:31.925 (11.718) | [9] 1:51.168 (19.243) | [10] 2:02.347 (11.179) | [11] 2:12.957 (10.610) | [12] 2:23.449 (10.492) | [13] 2:34.229 (10.780) | [14] 2:46.005 (11.777) Official Finish Time: 2:46.005 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:40.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.261 (14.261) | [2] 29.273 (15.012) | [3] 42.593 (13.320) | [4] 55.281 (12.688) | [5] 1:07.689 (12.408) | [6] 1:19.592 (11.903) | [7] 1:31.231 (11.639) | [8] 1:42.702 (11.471) | [9] 1:52.779 (10.077) | [10] 2:02.338 (9.559) | [11] 2:11.886 (9.548) | [12] 2:21.464 (9.578) | [13] 2:31.179 (9.715) | [14] 2:40.736 (9.558) Official Finish Time: 2:40.736 |
|
2 |
(7) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
2:41.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 30.028 (15.113) | [3] 43.163 (13.135) | [4] 55.770 (12.607) | [5] 1:07.969 (12.199) | [6] 1:19.871 (11.902) | [7] 1:31.588 (11.717) | [8] 1:42.962 (11.374) | [9] 1:53.136 (10.174) | [10] 2:02.923 (9.787) | [11] 2:12.556 (9.633) | [12] 2:22.243 (9.687) | [13] 2:31.783 (9.540) | [14] 2:41.496 (9.714) Official Finish Time: 2:41.496 |
|
3 |
(1) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:41.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.939 (13.939) | [2] 28.892 (14.953) | [3] 42.232 (13.340) | [4] 54.950 (12.718) | [5] 1:07.357 (12.407) | [6] 1:19.468 (12.111) | [7] 1:31.171 (11.703) | [8] 1:42.382 (11.211) | [9] 1:52.878 (10.496) | [10] 2:02.427 (9.549) | [11] 2:11.962 (9.535) | [12] 2:21.660 (9.698) | [13] 2:31.728 (10.068) | [14] 2:41.894 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 2:41.894 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
2:41.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.894 (14.894) | [2] 29.879 (14.985) | [3] 43.001 (13.122) | [4] 55.637 (12.636) | [5] 1:08.040 (12.403) | [6] 1:20.075 (12.035) | [7] 1:31.853 (11.778) | [8] 1:42.937 (11.084) | [9] 1:52.952 (10.015) | [10] 2:02.567 (9.615) | [11] 2:12.202 (9.635) | [12] 2:22.079 (9.877) | [13] 2:31.791 (9.712) | [14] 2:41.943 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 2:41.943 |
|
5 |
(6) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.475 (13.475) | [2] 28.729 (15.254) | [3] 42.112 (13.383) | [4] 54.822 (12.710) | [5] 1:07.269 (12.447) | [6] 1:19.384 (12.115) | [7] 1:31.132 (11.748) | [8] 1:42.584 (11.452) | [9] 1:53.002 (10.418) | [10] 2:02.730 (9.728) | [11] 2:12.687 (9.957) | [12] 2:22.377 (9.690) | [13] 2:32.030 (9.653) | [14] 2:42.164 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 2:42.164 |
|
6 |
(5) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:45.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.490 (14.490) | [2] 29.429 (14.939) | [3] 42.729 (13.300) | [4] 55.444 (12.715) | [5] 1:07.827 (12.383) | [6] 1:19.872 (12.045) | [7] 1:31.694 (11.822) | [8] 1:42.774 (11.080) | [9] 1:53.159 (10.385) | [10] 2:03.219 (10.060) | [11] 2:13.219 (10.000) | [12] 2:23.634 (10.415) | [13] 2:34.896 (11.262) | [14] 2:45.960 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 2:45.960 |
|
7 |
(4) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:15.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.726 (13.726) | [2] 29.096 (15.370) | [3] 42.456 (13.360) | [4] 55.146 (12.690) | [5] 1:07.605 (12.459) | [6] 1:19.769 (12.164) | [7] 1:31.504 (11.735) | [8] 1:42.774 (11.270) | [9] 1:53.137 (10.363) | [10] 2:23.676 (30.539) | [11] 2:38.514 (14.838) | [12] 2:51.435 (12.921) | [13] 3:03.545 (12.110) | [14] 3:15.921 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 3:15.921 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
2:35.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.100 (11.100) | [2] 25.199 (14.099) | [3] 38.857 (13.658) | [4] 51.608 (12.751) | [5] 1:03.604 (11.996) | [6] 1:14.379 (10.775) | [7] 1:25.640 (11.261) | [8] 1:36.498 (10.858) | [9] 1:46.819 (10.321) | [10] 1:57.116 (10.297) | [11] 2:06.706 (9.590) | [12] 2:16.025 (9.319) | [13] 2:25.607 (9.582) | [14] 2:35.053 (9.447) Official Finish Time: 2:35.053 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
2:35.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.960 (10.960) | [2] 25.068 (14.108) | [3] 38.723 (13.655) | [4] 51.611 (12.888) | [5] 1:03.823 (12.212) | [6] 1:14.471 (10.648) | [7] 1:25.555 (11.084) | [8] 1:36.376 (10.821) | [9] 1:46.693 (10.317) | [10] 1:57.027 (10.334) | [11] 2:06.766 (9.739) | [12] 2:16.432 (9.666) | [13] 2:25.854 (9.422) | [14] 2:35.236 (9.383) Official Finish Time: 2:35.236 |
|
3 |
(1) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:37.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.550 (10.550) | [2] 24.886 (14.336) | [3] 38.461 (13.575) | [4] 51.351 (12.890) | [5] 1:03.214 (11.863) | [6] 1:14.166 (10.952) | [7] 1:25.313 (11.147) | [8] 1:36.122 (10.809) | [9] 1:46.546 (10.424) | [10] 1:56.735 (10.189) | [11] 2:06.678 (9.943) | [12] 2:16.523 (9.845) | [13] 2:26.564 (10.041) | [14] 2:37.053 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 2:37.053 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.710 (10.710) | [2] 24.728 (14.018) | [3] 38.278 (13.550) | [4] 51.202 (12.924) | [5] 1:03.482 (12.280) | [6] 1:14.483 (11.001) | [7] 1:25.856 (11.373) | [8] 1:36.644 (10.788) | [9] 1:46.931 (10.287) | [10] 1:57.370 (10.439) | [11] 2:07.616 (10.246) | [12] 2:17.941 (10.325) | [13] 2:28.652 (10.711) | [14] 2:39.195 (10.544) Official Finish Time: 2:39.195 |
|
5 |
(4) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:40.108 |
advanced->to G |
Split times: [1] 10.423 (10.423) | [2] 24.651 (14.228) | [3] 38.123 (13.472) | [4] 51.098 (12.975) | [5] 1:03.283 (12.185) | [6] 1:14.297 (11.014) | [7] 1:25.447 (11.150) | [8] 1:36.281 (10.834) | [9] 1:46.669 (10.388) | [10] 1:56.942 (10.273) | [11] 2:07.293 (10.351) | [12] 2:17.871 (10.578) | [13] 2:29.084 (11.213) | [14] 2:40.108 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 2:40.108 |
|
6 |
(6) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:42.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.627 (10.627) | [2] 24.985 (14.358) | [3] 38.583 (13.598) | [4] 51.467 (12.884) | [5] 1:03.715 (12.248) | [6] 1:14.547 (10.832) | [7] 1:25.895 (11.348) | [8] 1:36.784 (10.889) | [9] 1:47.067 (10.283) | [10] 1:57.496 (10.429) | [11] 2:07.879 (10.383) | [12] 2:18.624 (10.745) | [13] 2:30.356 (11.732) | [14] 2:42.213 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 2:42.213 |
|
- |
(5) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding->to J |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
2:23.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 19.781 (11.360) | [3] 30.665 (10.884) | [4] 41.174 (10.509) | [5] 51.321 (10.147) | [6] 1:01.452 (10.131) | [7] 1:11.460 (10.008) | [8] 1:21.352 (9.892) | [9] 1:31.186 (9.834) | [10] 1:41.219 (10.033) | [11] 1:51.552 (10.333) | [12] 2:02.129 (10.577) | [13] 2:12.922 (10.793) | [14] 2:23.793 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 2:23.793 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:27.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 20.042 (11.046) | [3] 30.879 (10.837) | [4] 41.436 (10.557) | [5] 51.607 (10.171) | [6] 1:01.808 (10.201) | [7] 1:12.078 (10.270) | [8] 1:22.355 (10.277) | [9] 1:32.846 (10.491) | [10] 1:43.526 (10.680) | [11] 1:54.303 (10.777) | [12] 2:05.176 (10.873) | [13] 2:16.526 (11.350) | [14] 2:27.236 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 2:27.236 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
2:28.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 19.870 (11.340) | [3] 30.749 (10.879) | [4] 41.276 (10.527) | [5] 51.403 (10.127) | [6] 1:01.525 (10.122) | [7] 1:11.552 (10.027) | [8] 1:21.484 (9.932) | [9] 1:31.491 (10.007) | [10] 1:42.072 (10.581) | [11] 1:53.205 (11.133) | [12] 2:04.651 (11.446) | [13] 2:16.445 (11.794) | [14] 2:28.408 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 2:28.408 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:32.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.913 (8.913) | [2] 20.051 (11.138) | [3] 30.964 (10.913) | [4] 41.510 (10.546) | [5] 51.712 (10.202) | [6] 1:01.711 (9.999) | [7] 1:11.869 (10.158) | [8] 1:22.260 (10.391) | [9] 1:33.098 (10.838) | [10] 1:44.516 (11.418) | [11] 1:56.362 (11.846) | [12] 2:08.538 (12.176) | [13] 2:21.118 (12.580) | [14] 2:32.782 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 2:32.782 |
|
5 |
(7) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:35.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.299 (9.299) | [2] 20.480 (11.181) | [3] 31.192 (10.712) | [4] 41.814 (10.622) | [5] 51.988 (10.174) | [6] 1:02.095 (10.107) | [7] 1:12.399 (10.304) | [8] 1:22.788 (10.389) | [9] 1:33.786 (10.998) | [10] 1:45.539 (11.753) | [11] 1:57.813 (12.274) | [12] 2:10.427 (12.614) | [13] 2:23.230 (12.803) | [14] 2:35.344 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 2:35.344 |
|
6 |
(4) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:39.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.136 (9.136) | [2] 20.269 (11.133) | [3] 31.054 (10.785) | [4] 41.648 (10.594) | [5] 51.841 (10.193) | [6] 1:01.901 (10.060) | [7] 1:12.211 (10.310) | [8] 1:22.468 (10.257) | [9] 1:33.100 (10.632) | [10] 1:43.739 (10.639) | [11] 1:54.646 (10.907) | [12] 2:06.583 (11.937) | [13] 2:25.279 (18.696) | [14] 2:39.721 (14.443) Official Finish Time: 2:39.721 |
|
7 |
(6) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
2:45.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.304 (9.304) | [2] 20.612 (11.308) | [3] 31.308 (10.696) | [4] 41.992 (10.684) | [5] 52.212 (10.220) | [6] 1:02.332 (10.120) | [7] 1:12.726 (10.394) | [8] 1:24.007 (11.281) | [9] 1:36.186 (12.179) | [10] 1:49.236 (13.050) | [11] 2:03.567 (14.331) | [12] 2:19.700 (16.133) | [13] 2:33.638 (13.938) | [14] 2:45.706 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 2:45.706 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:36.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.617 (9.617) | [2] 23.822 (14.205) | [3] 39.016 (15.194) | [4] 53.468 (14.452) | [5] 1:04.844 (11.376) | [6] 1:15.433 (10.589) | [7] 1:26.059 (10.626) | [8] 1:36.317 (10.258) | [9] 1:47.081 (10.764) | [10] 1:57.595 (10.514) | [11] 2:07.465 (9.870) | [12] 2:17.344 (9.879) | [13] 2:27.298 (9.954) | [14] 2:36.971 (9.673) Official Finish Time: 2:36.971 |
|
2 |
(6) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
2:37.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.145 (10.145) | [2] 24.471 (14.326) | [3] 39.569 (15.098) | [4] 53.841 (14.272) | [5] 1:05.540 (11.699) | [6] 1:15.793 (10.253) | [7] 1:26.623 (10.830) | [8] 1:36.673 (10.050) | [9] 1:47.344 (10.671) | [10] 1:57.869 (10.525) | [11] 2:07.753 (9.884) | [12] 2:17.555 (9.802) | [13] 2:27.361 (9.806) | [14] 2:37.134 (9.773) Official Finish Time: 2:37.134 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
2:37.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.738 (9.738) | [2] 23.948 (14.210) | [3] 39.125 (15.177) | [4] 53.612 (14.487) | [5] 1:05.125 (11.513) | [6] 1:15.472 (10.347) | [7] 1:26.198 (10.726) | [8] 1:36.419 (10.221) | [9] 1:47.188 (10.769) | [10] 1:57.710 (10.522) | [11] 2:07.596 (9.886) | [12] 2:17.520 (9.924) | [13] 2:27.706 (10.186) | [14] 2:37.873 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 2:37.873 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:40.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.902 (9.902) | [2] 24.089 (14.187) | [3] 39.289 (15.200) | [4] 53.620 (14.331) | [5] 1:05.342 (11.722) | [6] 1:15.649 (10.307) | [7] 1:26.486 (10.837) | [8] 1:36.615 (10.129) | [9] 1:47.567 (10.952) | [10] 1:58.074 (10.507) | [11] 2:08.073 (9.999) | [12] 2:18.193 (10.120) | [13] 2:28.897 (10.704) | [14] 2:40.314 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 2:40.314 |
|
5 |
(7) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:44.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.979 (9.979) | [2] 24.294 (14.315) | [3] 39.496 (15.202) | [4] 53.613 (14.117) | [5] 1:04.492 (10.879) | [6] 1:15.275 (10.783) | [7] 1:26.052 (10.777) | [8] 1:36.826 (10.774) | [9] 1:47.678 (10.852) | [10] 1:58.401 (10.723) | [11] 2:09.507 (11.106) | [12] 2:21.056 (11.549) | [13] 2:32.880 (11.824) | [14] 2:44.726 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 2:44.726 |
|
6 |
(4) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
3:08.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.866 (9.866) | [2] 24.176 (14.310) | [3] 39.380 (15.204) | [4] 53.448 (14.068) | [5] 1:05.013 (11.565) | [6] 1:15.509 (10.496) | [7] 1:37.005 (21.496) | [8] 1:52.924 (15.919) | [9] 2:05.054 (12.130) | [10] 2:18.501 (13.447) | [11] 2:31.199 (12.698) | [12] 2:44.395 (13.196) | [13] 2:56.434 (12.039) | [14] 3:08.554 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 3:08.554 |
|
7 |
(2) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
3:12.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.448 (9.448) | [2] 23.693 (14.245) | [3] 38.855 (15.162) | [4] 53.382 (14.527) | [5] 1:04.733 (11.351) | [6] 1:15.340 (10.607) | [7] 1:26.265 (10.925) | [8] 1:36.456 (10.191) | [9] 2:02.415 (25.959) | [10] 2:28.663 (26.248) | [11] 2:48.827 (20.164) | [12] 3:01.384 (12.557) | [13] 3:12.422 (11.038) | [14] 3:12.712 (0.291) Official Finish Time: 3:12.422 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(8) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
2:21.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.062 (10.062) | [2] 21.265 (11.203) | [3] 32.386 (11.121) | [4] 42.929 (10.543) | [5] 53.267 (10.338) | [6] 1:03.496 (10.229) | [7] 1:13.912 (10.416) | [8] 1:23.807 (9.895) | [9] 1:33.165 (9.358) | [10] 1:42.825 (9.660) | [11] 1:52.322 (9.497) | [12] 2:01.852 (9.530) | [13] 2:11.696 (9.844) | [14] 2:21.601 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 2:21.601 |
|
2 |
(7) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
2:22.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.859 (9.859) | [2] 21.174 (11.315) | [3] 32.275 (11.101) | [4] 42.803 (10.528) | [5] 53.402 (10.599) | [6] 1:03.913 (10.511) | [7] 1:14.121 (10.208) | [8] 1:23.980 (9.859) | [9] 1:33.463 (9.483) | [10] 1:42.924 (9.461) | [11] 1:52.774 (9.850) | [12] 2:02.695 (9.921) | [13] 2:12.680 (9.985) | [14] 2:22.688 (10.008) Official Finish Time: 2:22.688 |
|
3 |
(6) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:24.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.815 (9.815) | [2] 21.847 (12.032) | [3] 32.769 (10.922) | [4] 43.250 (10.481) | [5] 53.395 (10.145) | [6] 1:03.609 (10.214) | [7] 1:14.035 (10.426) | [8] 1:24.224 (10.189) | [9] 1:33.939 (9.715) | [10] 1:43.484 (9.545) | [11] 1:53.226 (9.742) | [12] 2:03.422 (10.196) | [13] 2:13.951 (10.529) | [14] 2:24.271 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 2:24.271 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:24.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.596 (9.596) | [2] 21.362 (11.766) | [3] 32.474 (11.112) | [4] 43.039 (10.565) | [5] 53.150 (10.111) | [6] 1:03.297 (10.147) | [7] 1:13.817 (10.520) | [8] 1:23.793 (9.976) | [9] 1:33.483 (9.690) | [10] 1:43.386 (9.903) | [11] 1:53.190 (9.804) | [12] 2:03.517 (10.327) | [13] 2:14.049 (10.532) | [14] 2:24.363 (10.314) Official Finish Time: 2:24.363 |
|
5 |
(3) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:24.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.358 (9.358) | [2] 21.413 (12.055) | [3] 32.384 (10.971) | [4] 42.551 (10.167) | [5] 53.034 (10.483) | [6] 1:03.403 (10.369) | [7] 1:14.018 (10.615) | [8] 1:24.324 (10.306) | [9] 1:34.083 (9.759) | [10] 1:43.804 (9.721) | [11] 1:53.699 (9.895) | [12] 2:03.912 (10.213) | [13] 2:14.341 (10.429) | [14] 2:24.479 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 2:24.479 |
|
6 |
(2) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:24.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.793 (9.793) | [2] 21.713 (11.920) | [3] 32.735 (11.022) | [4] 43.489 (10.754) | [5] 53.564 (10.075) | [6] 1:03.722 (10.158) | [7] 1:14.179 (10.457) | [8] 1:24.547 (10.368) | [9] 1:34.221 (9.674) | [10] 1:44.028 (9.807) | [11] 1:54.028 (10.000) | [12] 2:04.286 (10.258) | [13] 2:14.686 (10.400) | [14] 2:24.654 (9.968) Official Finish Time: 2:24.654 |
|
7 |
(4) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
2:29.097 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 9.479 (9.479) | [2] 21.266 (11.787) | [3] 32.353 (11.087) | [4] 42.626 (10.273) | [5] 52.986 (10.360) | [6] 1:03.218 (10.232) | [7] 1:13.730 (10.512) | [8] 1:23.615 (9.885) | [9] 1:33.062 (9.447) | [10] 1:42.720 (9.658) | [11] 1:52.652 (9.932) | [12] 2:04.310 (11.658) | [13] 2:16.429 (12.119) | [14] 2:29.097 (12.668) Official Finish Time: 2:29.097 |
|
- |
(1) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:23.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 19.061 (10.798) | [3] 30.484 (11.423) | [4] 42.722 (12.238) | [5] 54.117 (11.395) | [6] 1:05.044 (10.927) | [7] 1:15.000 (9.956) | [8] 1:24.817 (9.817) | [9] 1:34.591 (9.774) | [10] 1:44.123 (9.532) | [11] 1:53.736 (9.613) | [12] 2:03.542 (9.806) | [13] 2:13.481 (9.939) | [14] 2:23.337 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 2:23.337 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
2:24.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 19.463 (10.774) | [3] 30.701 (11.238) | [4] 43.002 (12.301) | [5] 54.164 (11.162) | [6] 1:05.098 (10.934) | [7] 1:15.153 (10.055) | [8] 1:25.182 (10.029) | [9] 1:35.013 (9.831) | [10] 1:45.068 (10.055) | [11] 1:54.837 (9.769) | [12] 2:04.673 (9.836) | [13] 2:14.543 (9.870) | [14] 2:24.539 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 2:24.539 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
2:24.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 19.250 (11.095) | [3] 30.813 (11.563) | [4] 43.206 (12.393) | [5] 54.274 (11.068) | [6] 1:05.319 (11.045) | [7] 1:15.550 (10.231) | [8] 1:25.498 (9.948) | [9] 1:35.349 (9.851) | [10] 1:45.000 (9.651) | [11] 1:54.874 (9.874) | [12] 2:04.786 (9.912) | [13] 2:14.641 (9.855) | [14] 2:24.640 (9.999) Official Finish Time: 2:24.640 |
|
4 |
(8) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
2:24.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.148 (9.148) | [2] 19.633 (10.485) | [3] 31.224 (11.591) | [4] 43.490 (12.266) | [5] 54.501 (11.011) | [6] 1:05.678 (11.177) | [7] 1:15.860 (10.182) | [8] 1:25.748 (9.888) | [9] 1:35.526 (9.778) | [10] 1:45.194 (9.668) | [11] 1:55.071 (9.877) | [12] 2:04.821 (9.750) | [13] 2:14.744 (9.923) | [14] 2:24.653 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 2:24.653 |
|
5 |
(7) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:25.118 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 19.403 (10.545) | [3] 30.982 (11.579) | [4] 43.203 (12.221) | [5] 54.295 (11.092) | [6] 1:05.533 (11.238) | [7] 1:15.697 (10.164) | [8] 1:25.624 (9.927) | [9] 1:35.235 (9.611) | [10] 1:44.813 (9.578) | [11] 1:54.035 (9.222) | [12] 2:03.455 (9.420) | [13] 2:13.255 (9.800) | [14] 2:25.118 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 2:25.118 |
|
6 |
(6) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:27.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 19.300 (10.857) | [3] 31.001 (11.701) | [4] 42.527 (11.526) | [5] 54.019 (11.492) | [6] 1:04.940 (10.921) | [7] 1:15.240 (10.300) | [8] 1:25.338 (10.098) | [9] 1:35.027 (9.689) | [10] 1:45.082 (10.055) | [11] 1:55.564 (10.482) | [12] 2:05.927 (10.363) | [13] 2:16.466 (10.539) | [14] 2:27.385 (10.919) Official Finish Time: 2:27.385 |
|
7 |
(5) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:28.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 19.395 (10.424) | [3] 30.901 (11.506) | [4] 43.185 (12.284) | [5] 54.007 (10.822) | [6] 1:04.838 (10.831) | [7] 1:15.118 (10.280) | [8] 1:25.135 (10.017) | [9] 1:34.905 (9.770) | [10] 1:44.839 (9.934) | [11] 1:55.103 (10.264) | [12] 2:05.935 (10.832) | [13] 2:17.050 (11.115) | [14] 2:28.473 (11.423) Official Finish Time: 2:28.473 |
|
- |
(2) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
2:26.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.334 (9.334) | [2] 22.301 (12.967) | [3] 34.850 (12.549) | [4] 46.481 (11.631) | [5] 57.794 (11.313) | [6] 1:08.301 (10.507) | [7] 1:18.199 (9.898) | [8] 1:27.868 (9.669) | [9] 1:37.604 (9.736) | [10] 1:47.154 (9.550) | [11] 1:56.759 (9.605) | [12] 2:06.556 (9.797) | [13] 2:16.556 (10.000) | [14] 2:26.164 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 2:26.164 |
|
2 |
(5) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
2:26.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.478 (9.478) | [2] 22.485 (13.007) | [3] 35.014 (12.529) | [4] 46.608 (11.594) | [5] 57.933 (11.325) | [6] 1:08.423 (10.490) | [7] 1:18.303 (9.880) | [8] 1:28.015 (9.712) | [9] 1:37.713 (9.698) | [10] 1:47.295 (9.582) | [11] 1:56.926 (9.631) | [12] 2:06.680 (9.754) | [13] 2:16.693 (10.013) | [14] 2:26.357 (9.664) Official Finish Time: 2:26.357 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
2:27.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 22.613 (12.988) | [3] 35.177 (12.564) | [4] 47.000 (11.823) | [5] 58.346 (11.346) | [6] 1:08.796 (10.450) | [7] 1:18.621 (9.825) | [8] 1:28.222 (9.601) | [9] 1:37.817 (9.595) | [10] 1:47.401 (9.584) | [11] 1:57.079 (9.678) | [12] 2:06.960 (9.881) | [13] 2:17.293 (10.333) | [14] 2:27.812 (10.519) Official Finish Time: 2:27.812 |
|
4 |
(6) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
2:34.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.763 (9.763) | [2] 22.723 (12.960) | [3] 35.093 (12.370) | [4] 46.714 (11.621) | [5] 58.098 (11.384) | [6] 1:08.570 (10.472) | [7] 1:18.558 (9.988) | [8] 1:28.852 (10.294) | [9] 1:38.946 (10.094) | [10] 1:48.998 (10.052) | [11] 1:59.897 (10.899) | [12] 2:11.138 (11.241) | [13] 2:22.932 (11.794) | [14] 2:34.775 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 2:34.775 |
|
5 |
(4) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
3:16.493 |
advanced->to B |
Split times: [1] 9.923 (9.923) | [2] 22.706 (12.783) | [3] 35.116 (12.410) | [4] 46.854 (11.738) | [5] 58.202 (11.348) | [6] 1:08.637 (10.435) | [7] 1:18.712 (10.075) | [8] 1:39.685 (20.973) | [9] 2:07.106 (27.421) | [10] 2:21.944 (14.838) | [11] 2:35.165 (13.221) | [12] 2:46.594 (11.429) | [13] 3:02.712 (16.118) | [14] 3:16.493 (13.781) Official Finish Time: 3:16.493 |
|
6 |
(7) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.151 (10.151) | [2] 23.171 (13.020) | [3] 35.580 (12.409) | [4] 47.239 (11.659) | [5] 58.535 (11.296) | [6] 1:08.954 (10.419) | [7] 1:18.742 (9.788) | [8] 1:29.071 (10.329) | [9] 1:39.028 (9.957) | [10] 1:49.313 (10.285) | [11] 2:31.569 (42.256) | [12] 2:55.447 (23.878) | [13] 3:11.787 (16.340) | [14] 14:42:19.737 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
2:41.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.767 (9.767) | [2] 25.015 (15.248) | [3] 40.580 (15.565) | [4] 55.558 (14.978) | [5] 1:09.991 (14.433) | [6] 1:20.827 (10.836) | [7] 1:31.459 (10.632) | [8] 1:42.153 (10.694) | [9] 1:52.804 (10.651) | [10] 2:02.903 (10.099) | [11] 2:12.550 (9.647) | [12] 2:22.095 (9.545) | [13] 2:31.696 (9.601) | [14] 2:41.444 (9.748) Official Finish Time: 2:41.444 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
2:41.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.323 (10.323) | [2] 25.666 (15.343) | [3] 41.212 (15.546) | [4] 56.148 (14.936) | [5] 1:09.978 (13.830) | [6] 1:20.933 (10.955) | [7] 1:31.568 (10.635) | [8] 1:42.248 (10.680) | [9] 1:52.894 (10.646) | [10] 2:03.224 (10.330) | [11] 2:12.842 (9.618) | [12] 2:22.316 (9.474) | [13] 2:31.909 (9.593) | [14] 2:41.492 (9.583) Official Finish Time: 2:41.492 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:41.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.099 (10.099) | [2] 25.338 (15.239) | [3] 40.858 (15.520) | [4] 55.817 (14.959) | [5] 1:10.439 (14.622) | [6] 1:21.067 (10.628) | [7] 1:31.688 (10.621) | [8] 1:42.350 (10.662) | [9] 1:53.024 (10.674) | [10] 2:03.164 (10.140) | [11] 2:12.730 (9.566) | [12] 2:22.198 (9.468) | [13] 2:31.878 (9.680) | [14] 2:41.767 (9.889) Official Finish Time: 2:41.767 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:46.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.075 (10.075) | [2] 25.455 (15.380) | [3] 40.999 (15.544) | [4] 55.950 (14.951) | [5] 1:10.331 (14.381) | [6] 1:21.130 (10.799) | [7] 1:31.811 (10.681) | [8] 1:42.451 (10.640) | [9] 1:53.137 (10.686) | [10] 2:03.341 (10.204) | [11] 2:13.344 (10.003) | [12] 2:23.792 (10.448) | [13] 2:34.800 (11.008) | [14] 2:46.045 (11.245) Official Finish Time: 2:46.045 |
|
5 |
(1) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
2:47.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.926 (9.926) | [2] 25.183 (15.257) | [3] 40.703 (15.520) | [4] 55.700 (14.997) | [5] 1:10.135 (14.435) | [6] 1:21.159 (11.024) | [7] 1:31.979 (10.820) | [8] 1:42.577 (10.598) | [9] 1:53.284 (10.707) | [10] 2:03.722 (10.438) | [11] 2:13.975 (10.253) | [12] 2:24.664 (10.689) | [13] 2:35.845 (11.181) | [14] 2:47.146 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 2:47.146 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
2:34.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.727 (11.727) | [2] 26.482 (14.755) | [3] 38.214 (11.732) | [4] 49.627 (11.413) | [5] 1:00.830 (11.203) | [6] 1:11.870 (11.040) | [7] 1:23.603 (11.733) | [8] 1:34.347 (10.744) | [9] 1:44.264 (9.917) | [10] 1:54.026 (9.762) | [11] 2:03.981 (9.955) | [12] 2:14.049 (10.068) | [13] 2:24.104 (10.055) | [14] 2:34.273 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 2:34.273 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:34.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.293 (11.293) | [2] 25.784 (14.491) | [3] 37.946 (12.162) | [4] 49.395 (11.449) | [5] 1:00.734 (11.339) | [6] 1:11.772 (11.038) | [7] 1:23.206 (11.434) | [8] 1:33.859 (10.653) | [9] 1:43.866 (10.007) | [10] 1:53.705 (9.839) | [11] 2:03.618 (9.913) | [12] 2:13.654 (10.036) | [13] 2:24.029 (10.375) | [14] 2:34.606 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 2:34.606 |
|
3 |
(5) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:36.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.506 (11.506) | [2] 26.159 (14.653) | [3] 38.064 (11.905) | [4] 49.474 (11.410) | [5] 1:00.107 (10.633) | [6] 1:11.305 (11.198) | [7] 1:23.067 (11.762) | [8] 1:34.223 (11.156) | [9] 1:44.432 (10.209) | [10] 1:54.458 (10.026) | [11] 2:04.468 (10.010) | [12] 2:14.779 (10.311) | [13] 2:25.550 (10.771) | [14] 2:36.652 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 2:36.652 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:37.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.143 (11.143) | [2] 25.942 (14.799) | [3] 37.671 (11.729) | [4] 48.931 (11.260) | [5] 1:00.153 (11.222) | [6] 1:11.390 (11.237) | [7] 1:22.968 (11.578) | [8] 1:34.103 (11.135) | [9] 1:44.193 (10.090) | [10] 1:54.257 (10.064) | [11] 2:04.522 (10.265) | [12] 2:15.213 (10.691) | [13] 2:26.369 (11.156) | [14] 2:37.798 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 2:37.798 |
|
5 |
(6) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
2:38.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.178 (11.178) | [2] 25.630 (14.452) | [3] 37.770 (12.140) | [4] 49.279 (11.509) | [5] 1:00.611 (11.332) | [6] 1:11.635 (11.024) | [7] 1:23.538 (11.903) | [8] 1:34.727 (11.189) | [9] 1:45.348 (10.621) | [10] 1:55.870 (10.522) | [11] 2:06.249 (10.379) | [12] 2:16.747 (10.498) | [13] 2:27.592 (10.845) | [14] 2:38.575 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 2:38.575 |
|
6 |
(3) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:40.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.057 (11.057) | [2] 25.510 (14.453) | [3] 37.688 (12.178) | [4] 49.041 (11.353) | [5] 1:00.298 (11.257) | [6] 1:11.426 (11.128) | [7] 1:23.238 (11.812) | [8] 1:34.403 (11.165) | [9] 1:44.678 (10.275) | [10] 1:54.869 (10.191) | [11] 2:05.466 (10.597) | [12] 2:16.723 (11.257) | [13] 2:28.673 (11.950) | [14] 2:40.581 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 2:40.581 |
|
7 |
(4) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
2:43.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.016 (11.016) | [2] 25.398 (14.382) | [3] 37.608 (12.210) | [4] 49.144 (11.536) | [5] 1:00.448 (11.304) | [6] 1:11.559 (11.111) | [7] 1:23.400 (11.841) | [8] 1:34.553 (11.153) | [9] 1:45.198 (10.645) | [10] 1:55.894 (10.696) | [11] 2:07.204 (11.310) | [12] 2:19.160 (11.956) | [13] 2:31.808 (12.648) | [14] 2:43.823 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 2:43.823 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:29.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 21.660 (12.003) | [3] 32.671 (11.011) | [4] 43.647 (10.976) | [5] 54.358 (10.711) | [6] 1:04.960 (10.602) | [7] 1:15.455 (10.495) | [8] 1:26.163 (10.708) | [9] 1:36.728 (10.565) | [10] 1:47.365 (10.637) | [11] 1:57.758 (10.393) | [12] 2:08.321 (10.563) | [13] 2:19.093 (10.772) | [14] 2:29.776 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 2:29.776 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:29.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.557 (9.557) | [2] 21.054 (11.497) | [3] 32.120 (11.066) | [4] 43.293 (11.173) | [5] 54.218 (10.925) | [6] 1:04.847 (10.629) | [7] 1:15.345 (10.498) | [8] 1:25.943 (10.598) | [9] 1:36.482 (10.539) | [10] 1:47.173 (10.691) | [11] 1:57.929 (10.756) | [12] 2:08.462 (10.533) | [13] 2:19.191 (10.729) | [14] 2:29.856 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 2:29.856 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:30.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 21.517 (11.827) | [3] 32.536 (11.019) | [4] 43.637 (11.101) | [5] 54.824 (11.187) | [6] 1:05.330 (10.506) | [7] 1:15.782 (10.452) | [8] 1:26.470 (10.688) | [9] 1:37.023 (10.553) | [10] 1:47.594 (10.571) | [11] 1:58.013 (10.419) | [12] 2:08.585 (10.572) | [13] 2:19.412 (10.827) | [14] 2:30.269 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 2:30.269 |
|
4 |
(6) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:31.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.807 (9.807) | [2] 21.830 (12.023) | [3] 32.807 (10.977) | [4] 43.805 (10.998) | [5] 54.688 (10.883) | [6] 1:05.365 (10.677) | [7] 1:15.664 (10.299) | [8] 1:26.366 (10.702) | [9] 1:36.893 (10.527) | [10] 1:47.576 (10.683) | [11] 1:58.394 (10.818) | [12] 2:09.713 (11.319) | [13] 2:20.726 (11.013) | [14] 2:31.704 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 2:31.704 |
|
5 |
(2) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:34.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.603 (9.603) | [2] 21.397 (11.794) | [3] 32.421 (11.024) | [4] 43.554 (11.133) | [5] 54.462 (10.908) | [6] 1:05.089 (10.627) | [7] 1:15.483 (10.394) | [8] 1:26.087 (10.604) | [9] 1:36.620 (10.533) | [10] 1:47.333 (10.713) | [11] 1:58.274 (10.941) | [12] 2:09.747 (11.473) | [13] 2:22.030 (12.283) | [14] 2:34.904 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 2:34.904 |
|
6 |
(3) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
3:03.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 21.261 (11.816) | [3] 32.299 (11.038) | [4] 43.895 (11.596) | [5] 1:06.938 (23.043) | [6] 1:20.477 (13.539) | [7] 1:33.042 (12.565) | [8] 1:45.709 (12.667) | [9] 2:00.293 (14.584) | [10] 2:12.596 (12.303) | [11] 2:25.046 (12.450) | [12] 2:37.784 (12.738) | [13] 2:50.656 (12.872) | [14] 3:03.158 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 3:03.158 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
2:35.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.265 (11.265) | [2] 25.993 (14.728) | [3] 38.399 (12.406) | [4] 50.821 (12.422) | [5] 1:02.551 (11.730) | [6] 1:13.016 (10.465) | [7] 1:24.214 (11.198) | [8] 1:34.496 (10.282) | [9] 1:44.074 (9.578) | [10] 1:53.857 (9.783) | [11] 2:04.037 (10.180) | [12] 2:14.375 (10.338) | [13] 2:24.858 (10.483) | [14] 2:35.204 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 2:35.204 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
2:35.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.433 (10.433) | [2] 25.288 (14.855) | [3] 37.898 (12.610) | [4] 50.223 (12.325) | [5] 1:02.155 (11.932) | [6] 1:12.636 (10.481) | [7] 1:24.061 (11.425) | [8] 1:34.425 (10.364) | [9] 1:44.687 (10.262) | [10] 1:54.964 (10.277) | [11] 2:05.346 (10.382) | [12] 2:15.314 (9.968) | [13] 2:25.666 (10.352) | [14] 2:35.678 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 2:35.678 |
|
3 |
(5) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:36.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.009 (11.009) | [2] 25.193 (14.184) | [3] 38.133 (12.940) | [4] 50.545 (12.412) | [5] 1:02.299 (11.754) | [6] 1:12.762 (10.463) | [7] 1:24.170 (11.408) | [8] 1:34.567 (10.397) | [9] 1:44.776 (10.209) | [10] 1:54.511 (9.735) | [11] 2:04.532 (10.021) | [12] 2:14.942 (10.410) | [13] 2:25.628 (10.686) | [14] 2:36.503 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 2:36.503 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:36.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.540 (10.540) | [2] 25.333 (14.793) | [3] 37.989 (12.656) | [4] 50.349 (12.360) | [5] 1:01.789 (11.440) | [6] 1:12.443 (10.654) | [7] 1:23.723 (11.280) | [8] 1:34.206 (10.483) | [9] 1:44.583 (10.377) | [10] 1:54.971 (10.388) | [11] 2:05.450 (10.479) | [12] 2:15.819 (10.369) | [13] 2:26.320 (10.501) | [14] 2:36.675 (10.356) Official Finish Time: 2:36.675 |
|
5 |
(4) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:38.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.855 (10.855) | [2] 25.628 (14.773) | [3] 38.050 (12.422) | [4] 50.131 (12.081) | [5] 1:01.772 (11.641) | [6] 1:12.368 (10.596) | [7] 1:23.726 (11.358) | [8] 1:34.302 (10.576) | [9] 1:44.490 (10.188) | [10] 1:54.858 (10.368) | [11] 2:05.282 (10.424) | [12] 2:16.108 (10.826) | [13] 2:27.669 (11.561) | [14] 2:38.971 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 2:38.971 |
|
6 |
(1) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:39.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.329 (10.329) | [2] 25.174 (14.845) | [3] 38.318 (13.144) | [4] 50.316 (11.998) | [5] 1:02.019 (11.703) | [6] 1:12.524 (10.505) | [7] 1:23.922 (11.398) | [8] 1:34.426 (10.504) | [9] 1:44.835 (10.409) | [10] 1:55.220 (10.385) | [11] 2:05.755 (10.535) | [12] 2:16.641 (10.886) | [13] 2:27.935 (11.294) | [14] 2:39.104 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 2:39.104 |
|
7 |
(7) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
2:42.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.669 (10.669) | [2] 25.505 (14.836) | [3] 38.277 (12.772) | [4] 50.649 (12.372) | [5] 1:02.433 (11.784) | [6] 1:12.856 (10.423) | [7] 1:24.313 (11.457) | [8] 1:35.009 (10.696) | [9] 1:45.384 (10.375) | [10] 1:56.110 (10.726) | [11] 2:07.401 (11.291) | [12] 2:19.198 (11.797) | [13] 2:31.166 (11.968) | [14] 2:42.757 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 2:42.757 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:41.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.836 (12.836) | [2] 30.404 (17.568) | [3] 45.013 (14.609) | [4] 56.953 (11.940) | [5] 1:08.298 (11.345) | [6] 1:20.000 (11.702) | [7] 1:31.090 (11.090) | [8] 1:41.767 (10.677) | [9] 1:51.863 (10.096) | [10] 2:01.787 (9.924) | [11] 2:11.883 (10.096) | [12] 2:21.766 (9.883) | [13] 2:31.655 (9.889) | [14] 2:41.435 (9.780) Official Finish Time: 2:41.435 |
|
2 |
(7) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
2:41.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.972 (12.972) | [2] 30.558 (17.586) | [3] 44.964 (14.406) | [4] 57.171 (12.207) | [5] 1:08.497 (11.326) | [6] 1:20.255 (11.758) | [7] 1:31.360 (11.105) | [8] 1:42.057 (10.697) | [9] 1:52.244 (10.187) | [10] 2:02.083 (9.839) | [11] 2:11.992 (9.909) | [12] 2:21.841 (9.849) | [13] 2:31.686 (9.845) | [14] 2:41.530 (9.844) Official Finish Time: 2:41.530 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
2:42.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.157 (13.157) | [2] 30.974 (17.817) | [3] 45.513 (14.539) | [4] 57.400 (11.887) | [5] 1:08.635 (11.235) | [6] 1:20.431 (11.796) | [7] 1:31.443 (11.012) | [8] 1:42.283 (10.840) | [9] 1:52.490 (10.207) | [10] 2:02.251 (9.761) | [11] 2:12.107 (9.856) | [12] 2:22.146 (10.039) | [13] 2:32.428 (10.282) | [14] 2:42.595 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 2:42.595 |
|
4 |
(6) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:42.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.844 (12.844) | [2] 30.434 (17.590) | [3] 44.890 (14.456) | [4] 56.797 (11.907) | [5] 1:08.269 (11.472) | [6] 1:20.084 (11.815) | [7] 1:30.991 (10.907) | [8] 1:41.621 (10.630) | [9] 1:51.751 (10.130) | [10] 2:01.685 (9.934) | [11] 2:11.877 (10.192) | [12] 2:22.274 (10.397) | [13] 2:32.742 (10.468) | [14] 2:42.997 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 2:42.997 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
2:43.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.029 (13.029) | [2] 30.534 (17.505) | [3] 45.214 (14.680) | [4] 57.071 (11.857) | [5] 1:08.430 (11.359) | [6] 1:20.073 (11.643) | [7] 1:31.243 (11.170) | [8] 1:41.949 (10.706) | [9] 1:52.190 (10.241) | [10] 2:02.223 (10.033) | [11] 2:12.391 (10.168) | [12] 2:22.576 (10.185) | [13] 2:32.820 (10.244) | [14] 2:43.415 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 2:43.415 |
|
6 |
(2) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.657 (12.657) | [2] 30.479 (17.822) | [3] 45.041 (14.562) | [4] 56.508 (11.467) | [5] 1:08.068 (11.560) | [6] 1:19.735 (11.667) | [7] 1:30.884 (11.149) | [8] 1:41.865 (10.981) | [9] 1:52.060 (10.195) | [10] 2:01.996 (9.936) | [11] 2:12.355 (10.359) | [12] 2:23.637 (11.282) | [13] 2:34.426 (10.789) | [14] 2:45.041 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 2:45.041 |
|
7 |
(1) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
2:45.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.540 (12.540) | [2] 30.592 (18.052) | [3] 44.775 (14.183) | [4] 56.670 (11.895) | [5] 1:08.173 (11.503) | [6] 1:19.890 (11.717) | [7] 1:31.084 (11.194) | [8] 1:42.216 (11.132) | [9] 1:52.392 (10.176) | [10] 2:02.327 (9.935) | [11] 2:12.577 (10.250) | [12] 2:23.666 (11.089) | [13] 2:34.597 (10.931) | [14] 2:45.342 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 2:45.342 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
2:23.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 19.534 (10.090) | [3] 29.182 (9.648) | [4] 38.914 (9.732) | [5] 48.891 (9.977) | [6] 59.002 (10.111) | [7] 1:09.041 (10.039) | [8] 1:19.397 (10.356) | [9] 1:29.798 (10.401) | [10] 1:40.259 (10.461) | [11] 1:50.932 (10.673) | [12] 2:01.592 (10.660) | [13] 2:12.516 (10.924) | [14] 2:23.267 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 2:23.267 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
2:24.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 18.649 (10.333) | [3] 28.512 (9.863) | [4] 38.322 (9.810) | [5] 48.432 (10.110) | [6] 58.655 (10.223) | [7] 1:08.859 (10.204) | [8] 1:19.183 (10.324) | [9] 1:29.626 (10.443) | [10] 1:40.262 (10.636) | [11] 1:51.128 (10.866) | [12] 2:02.116 (10.988) | [13] 2:13.419 (11.303) | [14] 2:24.605 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 2:24.605 |
|
3 |
(7) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
2:24.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.693 (9.693) | [2] 19.957 (10.264) | [3] 29.660 (9.703) | [4] 39.358 (9.698) | [5] 49.225 (9.867) | [6] 59.438 (10.213) | [7] 1:09.496 (10.058) | [8] 1:19.850 (10.354) | [9] 1:30.613 (10.763) | [10] 1:41.492 (10.879) | [11] 1:52.185 (10.693) | [12] 2:03.183 (10.998) | [13] 2:14.299 (11.116) | [14] 2:24.957 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 2:24.957 |
|
4 |
(1) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:25.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 19.755 (10.513) | [3] 29.646 (9.891) | [4] 39.572 (9.926) | [5] 49.559 (9.987) | [6] 59.688 (10.129) | [7] 1:09.993 (10.305) | [8] 1:20.418 (10.425) | [9] 1:31.055 (10.637) | [10] 1:41.814 (10.759) | [11] 1:52.565 (10.751) | [12] 2:03.509 (10.944) | [13] 2:14.568 (11.059) | [14] 2:25.633 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 2:25.633 |
|
5 |
(6) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:27.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.454 (9.454) | [2] 19.796 (10.342) | [3] 29.365 (9.569) | [4] 39.145 (9.780) | [5] 49.077 (9.932) | [6] 59.269 (10.192) | [7] 1:09.538 (10.269) | [8] 1:20.021 (10.483) | [9] 1:30.509 (10.488) | [10] 1:41.351 (10.842) | [11] 1:52.526 (11.175) | [12] 2:03.946 (11.420) | [13] 2:15.728 (11.782) | [14] 2:27.485 (11.757) Official Finish Time: 2:27.485 |
|
6 |
(2) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:31.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 18.962 (10.135) | [3] 28.844 (9.882) | [4] 38.682 (9.838) | [5] 48.757 (10.075) | [6] 58.966 (10.209) | [7] 1:09.325 (10.359) | [8] 1:20.160 (10.835) | [9] 1:31.121 (10.961) | [10] 1:42.622 (11.501) | [11] 1:54.592 (11.970) | [12] 2:06.837 (12.245) | [13] 2:19.017 (12.180) | [14] 2:31.320 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 2:31.320 |
|
- |
(3) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 18.768 (10.226) | [3] 28.658 (9.890) | [4] 38.468 (9.810) | [5] 48.547 (10.079) | [6] 58.741 (10.194) | [7] 1:08.938 (10.197) | [8] 1:19.267 (10.329) | [9] 1:29.689 (10.422) | [10] 1:40.074 (10.385) | [11] 1:50.787 (10.713) | [12] 2:01.479 (10.692) | [13] 2:12.395 (10.916) | [14] 2:23.363 (10.968) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
2:30.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.239 (10.239) | [2] 24.703 (14.464) | [3] 37.964 (13.261) | [4] 49.519 (11.555) | [5] 1:01.171 (11.652) | [6] 1:11.909 (10.738) | [7] 1:22.015 (10.106) | [8] 1:31.951 (9.936) | [9] 1:41.941 (9.990) | [10] 1:52.182 (10.241) | [11] 2:02.041 (9.859) | [12] 2:12.166 (10.125) | [13] 2:21.849 (9.683) | [14] 2:30.988 (9.139) Official Finish Time: 2:30.988 |
|
2 |
(7) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
2:31.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.137 (11.137) | [2] 25.319 (14.182) | [3] 38.552 (13.233) | [4] 49.802 (11.250) | [5] 1:01.361 (11.559) | [6] 1:11.985 (10.624) | [7] 1:22.158 (10.173) | [8] 1:32.088 (9.930) | [9] 1:42.095 (10.007) | [10] 1:52.282 (10.187) | [11] 2:01.999 (9.717) | [12] 2:11.758 (9.759) | [13] 2:21.491 (9.733) | [14] 2:31.291 (9.800) Official Finish Time: 2:31.291 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
2:31.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.611 (10.611) | [2] 24.950 (14.339) | [3] 38.391 (13.441) | [4] 49.642 (11.251) | [5] 1:01.151 (11.509) | [6] 1:12.004 (10.853) | [7] 1:22.254 (10.250) | [8] 1:32.555 (10.301) | [9] 1:42.373 (9.818) | [10] 1:52.417 (10.044) | [11] 2:02.242 (9.825) | [12] 2:11.869 (9.627) | [13] 2:21.609 (9.740) | [14] 2:31.767 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 2:31.767 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:32.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.801 (10.801) | [2] 25.102 (14.301) | [3] 38.226 (13.124) | [4] 49.658 (11.432) | [5] 1:01.404 (11.746) | [6] 1:12.086 (10.682) | [7] 1:22.286 (10.200) | [8] 1:32.464 (10.178) | [9] 1:42.321 (9.857) | [10] 1:52.701 (10.380) | [11] 2:02.594 (9.893) | [12] 2:12.394 (9.800) | [13] 2:22.340 (9.946) | [14] 2:32.250 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 2:32.250 |
|
5 |
(8) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:33.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.318 (11.318) | [2] 25.223 (13.905) | [3] 37.155 (11.932) | [4] 49.243 (12.088) | [5] 1:00.910 (11.667) | [6] 1:11.781 (10.871) | [7] 1:21.998 (10.217) | [8] 1:32.351 (10.353) | [9] 1:42.202 (9.851) | [10] 1:52.584 (10.382) | [11] 2:02.461 (9.877) | [12] 2:12.630 (10.169) | [13] 2:23.583 (10.953) | [14] 2:33.793 (10.210) Official Finish Time: 2:33.793 |
|
6 |
(1) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
2:34.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.038 (10.038) | [2] 24.530 (14.492) | [3] 37.595 (13.065) | [4] 49.442 (11.847) | [5] 1:01.051 (11.609) | [6] 1:12.139 (11.088) | [7] 1:22.719 (10.580) | [8] 1:32.832 (10.113) | [9] 1:42.830 (9.998) | [10] 1:52.963 (10.133) | [11] 2:03.339 (10.376) | [12] 2:13.662 (10.323) | [13] 2:24.385 (10.723) | [14] 2:34.703 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 2:34.703 |
|
7 |
(4) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:35.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.969 (10.969) | [2] 25.200 (14.231) | [3] 38.537 (13.337) | [4] 49.985 (11.448) | [5] 1:01.594 (11.609) | [6] 1:12.305 (10.711) | [7] 1:22.584 (10.279) | [8] 1:32.653 (10.069) | [9] 1:42.710 (10.057) | [10] 1:52.854 (10.144) | [11] 2:03.135 (10.281) | [12] 2:13.886 (10.751) | [13] 2:24.744 (10.858) | [14] 2:35.767 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 2:35.767 |
|
- |
(6) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
2:32.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.437 (11.437) | [2] 25.697 (14.260) | [3] 38.672 (12.975) | [4] 51.237 (12.565) | [5] 1:02.963 (11.726) | [6] 1:13.520 (10.557) | [7] 1:24.087 (10.567) | [8] 1:34.089 (10.002) | [9] 1:43.568 (9.479) | [10] 1:53.419 (9.851) | [11] 2:02.927 (9.508) | [12] 2:12.565 (9.638) | [13] 2:22.425 (9.860) | [14] 2:32.223 (9.798) Official Finish Time: 2:32.223 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
2:32.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.137 (12.137) | [2] 26.593 (14.456) | [3] 39.489 (12.896) | [4] 51.922 (12.433) | [5] 1:03.843 (11.921) | [6] 1:14.265 (10.422) | [7] 1:24.057 (9.792) | [8] 1:33.560 (9.503) | [9] 1:43.195 (9.635) | [10] 1:53.294 (10.099) | [11] 2:03.511 (10.217) | [12] 2:13.235 (9.724) | [13] 2:23.111 (9.876) | [14] 2:32.825 (9.714) Official Finish Time: 2:32.825 |
|
3 |
(5) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:33.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.855 (11.855) | [2] 26.032 (14.177) | [3] 39.174 (13.142) | [4] 51.763 (12.589) | [5] 1:03.588 (11.825) | [6] 1:13.890 (10.302) | [7] 1:23.941 (10.051) | [8] 1:33.973 (10.032) | [9] 1:43.455 (9.482) | [10] 1:53.545 (10.090) | [11] 2:03.377 (9.832) | [12] 2:13.106 (9.729) | [13] 2:23.141 (10.035) | [14] 2:33.006 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 2:33.006 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.111 (11.111) | [2] 25.518 (14.407) | [3] 38.504 (12.986) | [4] 51.106 (12.602) | [5] 1:02.999 (11.893) | [6] 1:13.852 (10.853) | [7] 1:24.210 (10.358) | [8] 1:34.422 (10.212) | [9] 1:43.815 (9.393) | [10] 1:53.923 (10.108) | [11] 2:03.875 (9.952) | [12] 2:13.752 (9.877) | [13] 2:24.062 (10.310) | [14] 2:33.766 (9.704) Official Finish Time: 2:33.766 |
|
5 |
(6) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:34.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.024 (12.024) | [2] 26.186 (14.162) | [3] 39.054 (12.868) | [4] 51.488 (12.434) | [5] 1:03.190 (11.702) | [6] 1:13.974 (10.784) | [7] 1:23.932 (9.958) | [8] 1:33.618 (9.686) | [9] 1:43.391 (9.773) | [10] 1:53.792 (10.401) | [11] 2:03.721 (9.929) | [12] 2:13.923 (10.202) | [13] 2:24.110 (10.187) | [14] 2:34.264 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 2:34.264 |
|
6 |
(7) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
2:34.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.715 (11.715) | [2] 25.909 (14.194) | [3] 38.937 (13.028) | [4] 51.634 (12.697) | [5] 1:03.482 (11.848) | [6] 1:13.575 (10.093) | [7] 1:23.996 (10.421) | [8] 1:33.846 (9.850) | [9] 1:43.345 (9.499) | [10] 1:53.674 (10.329) | [11] 2:03.562 (9.888) | [12] 2:13.661 (10.099) | [13] 2:23.953 (10.292) | [14] 2:34.271 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 2:34.271 |
|
- |
(3) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
2:24.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.322 (8.322) | [2] 20.161 (11.839) | [3] 32.178 (12.017) | [4] 43.414 (11.236) | [5] 53.759 (10.345) | [6] 1:03.625 (9.866) | [7] 1:13.674 (10.049) | [8] 1:23.785 (10.111) | [9] 1:33.603 (9.818) | [10] 1:43.893 (10.290) | [11] 1:54.254 (10.361) | [12] 2:04.677 (10.423) | [13] 2:14.930 (10.253) | [14] 2:24.962 (10.033) Official Finish Time: 2:24.962 |
|
2 |
(7) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
2:25.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.032 (9.032) | [2] 20.650 (11.618) | [3] 32.727 (12.077) | [4] 43.722 (10.995) | [5] 54.047 (10.325) | [6] 1:03.906 (9.859) | [7] 1:13.961 (10.055) | [8] 1:24.241 (10.280) | [9] 1:34.269 (10.028) | [10] 1:44.287 (10.018) | [11] 1:54.835 (10.548) | [12] 2:05.187 (10.352) | [13] 2:15.475 (10.288) | [14] 2:25.381 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 2:25.381 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
2:26.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.556 (11.666) | [3] 32.056 (11.500) | [4] 43.244 (11.188) | [5] 53.469 (10.225) | [6] 1:03.417 (9.948) | [7] 1:13.473 (10.056) | [8] 1:23.700 (10.227) | [9] 1:33.768 (10.068) | [10] 1:44.086 (10.318) | [11] 1:54.669 (10.583) | [12] 2:05.111 (10.442) | [13] 2:15.715 (10.604) | [14] 2:26.321 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 2:26.321 |
|
4 |
(2) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:26.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 20.448 (11.817) | [3] 32.643 (12.195) | [4] 43.739 (11.096) | [5] 53.853 (10.114) | [6] 1:03.815 (9.962) | [7] 1:13.848 (10.033) | [8] 1:24.060 (10.212) | [9] 1:34.266 (10.206) | [10] 1:44.391 (10.125) | [11] 1:55.234 (10.843) | [12] 2:05.822 (10.588) | [13] 2:16.202 (10.380) | [14] 2:26.415 (10.214) Official Finish Time: 2:26.415 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
2:26.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 20.847 (11.669) | [3] 32.920 (12.073) | [4] 43.294 (10.374) | [5] 53.303 (10.009) | [6] 1:03.409 (10.106) | [7] 1:13.615 (10.206) | [8] 1:23.873 (10.258) | [9] 1:33.887 (10.014) | [10] 1:44.190 (10.303) | [11] 1:54.815 (10.625) | [12] 2:05.403 (10.588) | [13] 2:15.827 (10.424) | [14] 2:26.417 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 2:26.417 |
|
6 |
(6) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
2:27.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.444 (8.444) | [2] 20.369 (11.925) | [3] 32.461 (12.092) | [4] 43.583 (11.122) | [5] 54.040 (10.457) | [6] 1:04.199 (10.159) | [7] 1:14.348 (10.149) | [8] 1:24.434 (10.086) | [9] 1:34.780 (10.346) | [10] 1:44.908 (10.128) | [11] 1:55.418 (10.510) | [12] 2:05.819 (10.401) | [13] 2:16.406 (10.587) | [14] 2:27.498 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 2:27.498 |
|
7 |
(1) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:28.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 20.245 (12.123) | [3] 32.312 (12.067) | [4] 43.467 (11.155) | [5] 53.552 (10.085) | [6] 1:03.540 (9.988) | [7] 1:13.550 (10.010) | [8] 1:23.835 (10.285) | [9] 1:34.082 (10.247) | [10] 1:44.195 (10.113) | [11] 1:55.208 (11.013) | [12] 2:05.791 (10.583) | [13] 2:16.883 (11.092) | [14] 2:28.090 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 2:28.090 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
2:26.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.817 (10.817) | [2] 23.716 (12.899) | [3] 34.289 (10.573) | [4] 46.026 (11.737) | [5] 57.043 (11.017) | [6] 1:07.516 (10.473) | [7] 1:17.471 (9.955) | [8] 1:27.605 (10.134) | [9] 1:37.595 (9.990) | [10] 1:46.938 (9.343) | [11] 1:56.354 (9.416) | [12] 2:06.122 (9.768) | [13] 2:16.153 (10.031) | [14] 2:26.174 (10.022) Official Finish Time: 2:26.174 |
|
2 |
(7) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
2:26.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.304 (11.304) | [2] 22.867 (11.563) | [3] 34.157 (11.290) | [4] 45.863 (11.706) | [5] 56.915 (11.052) | [6] 1:07.404 (10.489) | [7] 1:17.226 (9.822) | [8] 1:27.509 (10.283) | [9] 1:37.568 (10.059) | [10] 1:47.364 (9.796) | [11] 1:57.012 (9.648) | [12] 2:06.743 (9.731) | [13] 2:16.704 (9.961) | [14] 2:26.597 (9.894) Official Finish Time: 2:26.597 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:28.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.446 (10.446) | [2] 23.553 (13.107) | [3] 34.354 (10.801) | [4] 46.144 (11.790) | [5] 57.137 (10.993) | [6] 1:07.457 (10.320) | [7] 1:17.361 (9.904) | [8] 1:27.776 (10.415) | [9] 1:37.790 (10.014) | [10] 1:47.507 (9.717) | [11] 1:57.425 (9.918) | [12] 2:07.434 (10.009) | [13] 2:17.577 (10.143) | [14] 2:28.060 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 2:28.060 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:29.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.830 (10.830) | [2] 24.250 (13.420) | [3] 34.878 (10.628) | [4] 46.440 (11.562) | [5] 57.368 (10.928) | [6] 1:07.659 (10.291) | [7] 1:17.834 (10.175) | [8] 1:28.124 (10.290) | [9] 1:38.465 (10.341) | [10] 1:48.355 (9.890) | [11] 1:58.272 (9.917) | [12] 2:08.550 (10.278) | [13] 2:19.031 (10.481) | [14] 2:29.509 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 2:29.509 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
2:30.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.955 (10.955) | [2] 23.930 (12.975) | [3] 34.805 (10.875) | [4] 46.626 (11.821) | [5] 57.630 (11.004) | [6] 1:07.623 (9.993) | [7] 1:17.554 (9.931) | [8] 1:28.082 (10.528) | [9] 1:38.384 (10.302) | [10] 1:48.341 (9.957) | [11] 1:58.589 (10.248) | [12] 2:09.063 (10.474) | [13] 2:19.912 (10.849) | [14] 2:30.855 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 2:30.855 |
|
6 |
(2) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
2:34.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.690 (10.690) | [2] 24.097 (13.407) | [3] 34.787 (10.690) | [4] 46.510 (11.723) | [5] 57.443 (10.933) | [6] 1:07.242 (9.799) | [7] 1:17.231 (9.989) | [8] 1:27.737 (10.506) | [9] 1:37.693 (9.956) | [10] 1:47.482 (9.789) | [11] 1:58.377 (10.895) | [12] 2:08.932 (10.555) | [13] 2:21.197 (12.265) | [14] 2:34.807 (13.611) Official Finish Time: 2:34.807 |
|
7 |
(9) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
2:54.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.672 (10.672) | [2] 23.387 (12.715) | [3] 34.267 (10.880) | [4] 46.519 (12.252) | [5] 57.351 (10.832) | [6] 1:07.075 (9.724) | [7] 1:17.098 (10.023) | [8] 1:27.344 (10.246) | [9] 1:37.451 (10.107) | [10] 1:47.425 (9.974) | [11] 1:57.805 (10.380) | [12] 2:27.396 (29.591) | [13] 2:42.382 (14.986) | [14] 2:54.182 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 2:54.182 |
|
8 |
(8) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
2:55.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.497 (10.497) | [2] 23.891 (13.394) | [3] 34.685 (10.794) | [4] 46.280 (11.595) | [5] 57.396 (11.116) | [6] 1:07.966 (10.570) | [7] 1:17.895 (9.929) | [8] 1:27.919 (10.024) | [9] 1:37.924 (10.005) | [10] 1:47.804 (9.880) | [11] 1:57.626 (9.822) | [12] 2:07.460 (9.834) | [13] 2:17.394 (9.934) | [14] 2:55.715 (38.322) Official Finish Time: 2:55.715 |
|
- |
(6) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
kicking out |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
46.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 17.796 (9.673) | [3] 27.064 (9.268) | [4] 36.586 (9.522) | [5] 46.043 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 46.043 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
46.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.219 (8.219) | [2] 18.139 (9.920) | [3] 27.448 (9.309) | [4] 36.945 (9.497) | [5] 46.336 (9.392) Official Finish Time: 46.336 |
|
3 |
(1) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.804 (7.804) | [2] 17.665 (9.861) | [3] 27.171 (9.506) | [4] 36.786 (9.615) | [5] 46.431 (9.646) Official Finish Time: 46.431 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.369 (8.369) | [2] 18.218 (9.849) | [3] 27.567 (9.349) | [4] 37.066 (9.499) | [5] 46.530 (9.465) Official Finish Time: 46.530 |
|
- |
(2) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
- |
off track->to B |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
45.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.533 (7.533) | [2] 17.052 (9.519) | [3] 26.248 (9.196) | [4] 35.710 (9.462) | [5] 45.246 (9.537) Official Finish Time: 45.246 |
|
2 |
(4) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
45.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.040 (9.940) | [3] 27.455 (9.415) | [4] 36.751 (9.296) | [5] 45.858 (9.108) Official Finish Time: 45.858 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.939 (7.939) | [2] 17.849 (9.910) | [3] 27.486 (9.637) | [4] 37.392 (9.906) | [5] 47.070 (9.679) Official Finish Time: 47.070 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.081 (8.081) | [2] 18.188 (10.107) | [3] 27.773 (9.585) | [4] 37.433 (9.660) | [5] 47.074 (9.642) Official Finish Time: 47.074 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
44.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.650 (7.650) | [2] 17.097 (9.447) | [3] 26.239 (9.142) | [4] 35.427 (9.188) | [5] 44.607 (9.181) Official Finish Time: 44.607 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
45.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.597 (7.597) | [2] 17.052 (9.455) | [3] 26.491 (9.439) | [4] 36.203 (9.712) | [5] 45.919 (9.717) Official Finish Time: 45.919 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
46.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.909 (7.909) | [2] 17.635 (9.726) | [3] 27.267 (9.632) | [4] 37.191 (9.924) | [5] 46.741 (9.551) Official Finish Time: 46.741 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 17.879 (9.769) | [3] 27.240 (9.361) | [4] 37.129 (9.889) | [5] 46.852 (9.724) Official Finish Time: 46.852 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
44.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.746 (7.746) | [2] 17.265 (9.519) | [3] 26.227 (8.962) | [4] 35.358 (9.131) | [5] 44.324 (8.967) Official Finish Time: 44.324 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.235 (8.235) | [2] 17.832 (9.597) | [3] 26.938 (9.106) | [4] 36.102 (9.164) | [5] 45.009 (8.908) Official Finish Time: 45.009 |
|
3 |
(1) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
45.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.565 (9.668) | [3] 26.728 (9.163) | [4] 36.087 (9.359) | [5] 45.328 (9.242) Official Finish Time: 45.328 |
|
4 |
(3) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 17.800 (9.767) | [3] 27.289 (9.489) | [4] 36.775 (9.486) | [5] 46.169 (9.395) Official Finish Time: 46.169 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
46.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.623 (8.623) | [2] 18.245 (9.622) | [3] 27.462 (9.217) | [4] 36.875 (9.413) | [5] 46.385 (9.511) Official Finish Time: 46.385 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
44.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.578 (7.578) | [2] 17.081 (9.503) | [3] 26.078 (8.997) | [4] 35.205 (9.127) | [5] 44.218 (9.013) Official Finish Time: 44.218 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.705 (7.705) | [2] 17.300 (9.595) | [3] 26.229 (8.929) | [4] 35.265 (9.036) | [5] 44.270 (9.005) Official Finish Time: 44.270 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.975 (7.975) | [2] 17.807 (9.832) | [3] 27.377 (9.570) | [4] 37.218 (9.841) | [5] 46.890 (9.672) Official Finish Time: 46.890 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
46.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 17.828 (9.751) | [3] 27.413 (9.585) | [4] 37.294 (9.881) | [5] 46.988 (9.694) Official Finish Time: 46.988 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
43.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.630 (7.630) | [2] 16.888 (9.258) | [3] 25.851 (8.963) | [4] 34.937 (9.086) | [5] 43.905 (8.968) Official Finish Time: 43.905 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.876 (7.876) | [2] 17.442 (9.566) | [3] 26.428 (8.986) | [4] 35.462 (9.034) | [5] 44.376 (8.914) Official Finish Time: 44.376 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
46.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 17.444 (9.591) | [3] 27.716 (10.272) | [4] 37.306 (9.590) | [5] 46.949 (9.643) Official Finish Time: 46.949 |
|
4 |
(1) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
48.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.105 (8.105) | [2] 18.598 (10.493) | [3] 28.608 (10.010) | [4] 38.555 (9.947) | [5] 48.379 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 48.379 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
44.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.443 (7.443) | [2] 16.790 (9.347) | [3] 25.623 (8.833) | [4] 34.789 (9.166) | [5] 44.085 (9.297) Official Finish Time: 44.085 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.593 (7.593) | [2] 16.986 (9.393) | [3] 26.033 (9.047) | [4] 35.289 (9.256) | [5] 44.450 (9.162) Official Finish Time: 44.450 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.758 (9.865) | [3] 27.286 (9.528) | [4] 36.801 (9.515) | [5] 46.225 (9.425) Official Finish Time: 46.225 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.064 (8.064) | [2] 17.442 (9.378) | [3] 26.285 (8.843) | [4] 19:21:04.345 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
42.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.218 (7.218) | [2] 16.564 (9.346) | [3] 25.404 (8.840) | [4] 34.238 (8.834) | [5] 42.942 (8.704) Official Finish Time: 42.942 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
43.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.482 (7.482) | [2] 16.796 (9.314) | [3] 25.574 (8.778) | [4] 34.576 (9.002) | [5] 43.363 (8.787) Official Finish Time: 43.363 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
45.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.931 (7.931) | [2] 17.399 (9.468) | [3] 26.450 (9.051) | [4] 35.803 (9.353) | [5] 45.282 (9.479) Official Finish Time: 45.282 |
|
4 |
(1) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 17.812 (9.860) | [3] 27.251 (9.439) | [4] 36.830 (9.579) | [5] 46.352 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 46.352 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
44.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.699 (7.699) | [2] 17.209 (9.510) | [3] 26.113 (8.904) | [4] 35.137 (9.024) | [5] 44.103 (8.966) Official Finish Time: 44.103 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
47.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 18.070 (10.132) | [3] 27.700 (9.630) | [4] 37.520 (9.820) | [5] 47.180 (9.660) Official Finish Time: 47.180 |
|
3 |
(5) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
48.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.430 (8.430) | [2] 18.675 (10.245) | [3] 28.352 (9.677) | [4] 38.252 (9.900) | [5] 48.111 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 48.111 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.513 (7.513) | [2] 17.043 (9.530) | [3] 26.237 (9.194) | [4] 19:26:22.816 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
42.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.326 (7.326) | [2] 16.420 (9.094) | [3] 25.142 (8.722) | [4] 33.923 (8.781) | [5] 42.610 (8.687) Official Finish Time: 42.610 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
42.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.433 (7.433) | [2] 16.525 (9.092) | [3] 25.243 (8.718) | [4] 34.014 (8.771) | [5] 42.684 (8.670) Official Finish Time: 42.684 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
44.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.694 (7.694) | [2] 16.856 (9.162) | [3] 25.718 (8.862) | [4] 34.935 (9.217) | [5] 44.064 (9.129) Official Finish Time: 44.064 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.438 (8.438) | [2] 18.261 (9.823) | [3] 28.014 (9.753) | [4] 38.129 (10.115) | [5] 48.522 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 48.522 |
|
5 |
(2) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
49.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.554 (10.388) | [3] 28.640 (10.086) | [4] 38.896 (10.256) | [5] 49.132 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 49.132 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
45.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.649 (7.649) | [2] 17.474 (9.825) | [3] 27.017 (9.543) | [4] 36.537 (9.520) | [5] 45.953 (9.417) Official Finish Time: 45.953 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.154 (8.154) | [2] 18.078 (9.924) | [3] 27.363 (9.285) | [4] 36.784 (9.421) | [5] 46.156 (9.373) Official Finish Time: 46.156 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
46.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 17.832 (9.869) | [3] 27.074 (9.242) | [4] 36.646 (9.572) | [5] 46.182 (9.537) Official Finish Time: 46.182 |
|
4 |
(2) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.854 (7.854) | [2] 18.122 (10.268) | [3] 27.984 (9.862) | [4] 37.861 (9.877) | [5] 47.741 (9.881) Official Finish Time: 47.741 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 12 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
44.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.358 (7.358) | [2] 16.860 (9.502) | [3] 25.834 (8.974) | [4] 34.994 (9.160) | [5] 44.087 (9.093) Official Finish Time: 44.087 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
45.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 17.758 (9.780) | [3] 27.056 (9.298) | [4] 36.467 (9.411) | [5] 45.607 (9.140) Official Finish Time: 45.607 |
|
3 |
(1) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.150 (9.955) | [3] 27.441 (9.291) | [4] 36.653 (9.212) | [5] 45.710 (9.057) Official Finish Time: 45.710 |
|
- |
(3) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
43.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.433 (7.433) | [2] 16.989 (9.556) | [3] 25.856 (8.867) | [4] 34.873 (9.017) | [5] 43.927 (9.055) Official Finish Time: 43.927 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.417 (7.417) | [2] 16.987 (9.570) | [3] 26.213 (9.226) | [4] 35.515 (9.302) | [5] 44.727 (9.213) Official Finish Time: 44.727 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.425 (7.425) | [2] 17.216 (9.791) | [3] 26.492 (9.276) | [4] 35.812 (9.320) | [5] 44.934 (9.123) Official Finish Time: 44.934 |
|
4 |
(5) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
45.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.903 (7.903) | [2] 17.662 (9.759) | [3] 26.977 (9.315) | [4] 36.352 (9.375) | [5] 45.703 (9.352) Official Finish Time: 45.703 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
47.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.702 (7.702) | [2] 17.935 (10.233) | [3] 27.527 (9.592) | [4] 37.243 (9.716) | [5] 47.117 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 47.117 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
44.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.823 (7.823) | [2] 17.319 (9.496) | [3] 26.248 (8.929) | [4] 35.393 (9.145) | [5] 44.390 (8.997) Official Finish Time: 44.390 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.429 (7.429) | [2] 16.977 (9.548) | [3] 26.125 (9.148) | [4] 35.619 (9.494) | [5] 45.279 (9.660) Official Finish Time: 45.279 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 17.728 (9.809) | [3] 27.235 (9.507) | [4] 36.930 (9.695) | [5] 46.451 (9.521) Official Finish Time: 46.451 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.042 (8.042) | [2] 17.810 (9.768) | [3] 27.662 (9.852) | [4] 37.961 (10.299) | [5] 48.425 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 48.425 |
|
5 |
(3) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
48.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.627 (8.627) | [2] 18.725 (10.098) | [3] 28.490 (9.765) | [4] 38.575 (10.085) | [5] 48.613 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 48.613 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 15 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
44.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.909 (7.909) | [2] 17.298 (9.389) | [3] 26.214 (8.916) | [4] 35.202 (8.988) | [5] 44.042 (8.840) Official Finish Time: 44.042 |
|
2 |
(3) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
44.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.659 (7.659) | [2] 17.172 (9.513) | [3] 26.338 (9.166) | [4] 35.401 (9.063) | [5] 44.193 (8.792) Official Finish Time: 44.193 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
45.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.790 (7.790) | [2] 17.555 (9.765) | [3] 26.920 (9.365) | [4] 36.310 (9.390) | [5] 45.581 (9.271) Official Finish Time: 45.581 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.525 (7.525) | [2] 17.469 (9.944) | [3] 26.774 (9.305) | [4] 36.509 (9.735) | [5] 45.870 (9.361) Official Finish Time: 45.870 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 16 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
44.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.435 (7.435) | [2] 16.868 (9.433) | [3] 26.105 (9.237) | [4] 35.325 (9.220) | [5] 44.423 (9.099) Official Finish Time: 44.423 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.366 (7.366) | [2] 16.782 (9.416) | [3] 25.930 (9.148) | [4] 35.250 (9.320) | [5] 44.693 (9.444) Official Finish Time: 44.693 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
46.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.801 (7.801) | [2] 17.698 (9.897) | [3] 27.128 (9.430) | [4] 36.786 (9.658) | [5] 46.635 (9.850) Official Finish Time: 46.635 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 18.311 (10.324) | [3] 28.306 (9.995) | [4] 38.318 (10.012) | [5] 48.356 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 48.356 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
44.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.844 (7.844) | [2] 17.369 (9.525) | [3] 26.457 (9.088) | [4] 35.651 (9.194) | [5] 44.652 (9.001) Official Finish Time: 44.652 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
45.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.593 (7.593) | [2] 17.209 (9.616) | [3] 26.436 (9.227) | [4] 35.989 (9.553) | [5] 45.386 (9.397) Official Finish Time: 45.386 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.947 (7.947) | [2] 17.514 (9.567) | [3] 26.749 (9.235) | [4] 36.171 (9.422) | [5] 45.515 (9.344) Official Finish Time: 45.515 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.234 (8.234) | [2] 18.001 (9.767) | [3] 27.151 (9.150) | [4] 36.514 (9.363) | [5] 45.817 (9.303) Official Finish Time: 45.817 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.824 (7.824) | [2] 17.216 (9.392) | [3] 26.232 (9.016) | [4] 35.390 (9.158) | [5] 44.632 (9.242) Official Finish Time: 44.632 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 17.564 (9.605) | [3] 26.795 (9.231) | [4] 36.129 (9.334) | [5] 45.326 (9.197) Official Finish Time: 45.326 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
45.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.136 (8.136) | [2] 17.716 (9.580) | [3] 27.082 (9.366) | [4] 36.467 (9.385) | [5] 45.682 (9.215) Official Finish Time: 45.682 |
|
4 |
(1) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.127 (9.439) | [3] 26.424 (9.297) | [4] 35.606 (9.182) | [5] 55.660 (20.054) Official Finish Time: 55.660 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.506 (7.506) | [2] 17.036 (9.530) | [3] 26.099 (9.063) | [4] 35.270 (9.171) | [5] 44.271 (9.001) Official Finish Time: 44.271 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.654 (7.654) | [2] 17.181 (9.527) | [3] 26.303 (9.122) | [4] 35.503 (9.200) | [5] 44.617 (9.114) Official Finish Time: 44.617 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
44.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 17.519 (9.600) | [3] 26.591 (9.072) | [4] 35.612 (9.021) | [5] 44.732 (9.120) Official Finish Time: 44.732 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
45.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 17.652 (9.542) | [3] 26.807 (9.155) | [4] 35.954 (9.147) | [5] 45.044 (9.090) Official Finish Time: 45.044 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.403 (7.403) | [2] 16.731 (9.328) | [3] 25.675 (8.944) | [4] 34.625 (8.950) | [5] 43.596 (8.971) Official Finish Time: 43.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
44.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.564 (7.564) | [2] 17.076 (9.512) | [3] 26.136 (9.060) | [4] 35.309 (9.173) | [5] 44.497 (9.188) Official Finish Time: 44.497 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.819 (7.819) | [2] 17.782 (9.963) | [3] 27.335 (9.553) | [4] 36.962 (9.627) | [5] 46.493 (9.531) Official Finish Time: 46.493 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.578 (10.446) | [3] 29.328 (10.750) | [4] 40.068 (10.740) | [5] 50.653 (10.585) Official Finish Time: 50.653 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.488 (7.488) | [2] 17.208 (9.720) | [3] 26.472 (9.264) | [4] 35.857 (9.385) | [5] 45.119 (9.262) Official Finish Time: 45.119 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 18.090 (10.116) | [3] 27.895 (9.805) | [4] 37.802 (9.907) | [5] 47.783 (9.981) Official Finish Time: 47.783 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
48.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.277 (8.277) | [2] 18.443 (10.166) | [3] 28.255 (9.812) | [4] 38.187 (9.932) | [5] 48.139 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 48.139 |
|
- |
(1) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.526 (7.526) | [2] 17.145 (9.619) | [3] 26.332 (9.187) | [4] 35.628 (9.296) | [5] 44.705 (9.078) Official Finish Time: 44.705 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.429 (7.429) | [2] 17.043 (9.614) | [3] 26.259 (9.216) | [4] 35.465 (9.206) | [5] 44.707 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 44.707 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.145 (8.145) | [2] 18.060 (9.915) | [3] 27.531 (9.471) | [4] 37.088 (9.557) | [5] 46.694 (9.607) Official Finish Time: 46.694 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 18.306 (9.998) | [3] 27.875 (9.569) | [4] 37.620 (9.745) | [5] 47.263 (9.644) Official Finish Time: 47.263 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
43.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.170 (8.170) | [2] 17.201 (9.031) | [3] 25.994 (8.793) | [4] 34.928 (8.934) | [5] 43.884 (8.956) Official Finish Time: 43.884 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.546 (7.546) | [2] 16.876 (9.330) | [3] 25.911 (9.035) | [4] 35.115 (9.204) | [5] 44.291 (9.176) Official Finish Time: 44.291 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
44.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.816 (7.816) | [2] 17.173 (9.357) | [3] 26.160 (8.987) | [4] 35.188 (9.028) | [5] 44.427 (9.239) Official Finish Time: 44.427 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
44.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.368 (9.431) | [3] 26.271 (8.903) | [4] 35.268 (8.997) | [5] 44.686 (9.418) Official Finish Time: 44.686 |
|
5 |
(4) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
47.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 18.505 (10.007) | [3] 27.850 (9.345) | [4] 37.423 (9.573) | [5] 47.174 (9.751) Official Finish Time: 47.174 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
44.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.359 (9.514) | [3] 26.507 (9.148) | [4] 35.662 (9.155) | [5] 44.932 (9.271) Official Finish Time: 44.932 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 18.650 (10.334) | [3] 28.608 (9.958) | [4] 38.627 (10.019) | [5] 48.942 (10.316) Official Finish Time: 48.942 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
52.284 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 7.614 (7.614) | [2] 17.059 (9.445) | [3] 26.059 (9.000) | [4] 35.158 (9.099) | [5] 52.284 (17.127) Official Finish Time: 52.284 |
|
- |
(4) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
- |
(5) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.529 (7.529) | [2] 17.162 (9.633) | [3] 26.444 (9.282) | [4] 35.828 (9.384) | [5] 45.203 (9.376) Official Finish Time: 45.203 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
45.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.704 (7.704) | [2] 17.428 (9.724) | [3] 26.691 (9.263) | [4] 36.040 (9.349) | [5] 45.355 (9.316) Official Finish Time: 45.355 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
45.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 17.555 (9.584) | [3] 26.906 (9.351) | [4] 36.265 (9.359) | [5] 45.487 (9.223) Official Finish Time: 45.487 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
45.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.833 (7.833) | [2] 17.679 (9.846) | [3] 27.057 (9.378) | [4] 36.345 (9.288) | [5] 45.596 (9.252) Official Finish Time: 45.596 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.221 (8.221) | [2] 17.965 (9.744) | [3] 27.318 (9.353) | [4] 37.008 (9.690) | [5] 46.839 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 46.839 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
44.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.477 (7.477) | [2] 16.990 (9.513) | [3] 26.031 (9.041) | [4] 35.171 (9.140) | [5] 44.496 (9.325) Official Finish Time: 44.496 |
|
2 |
(5) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
45.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.211 (9.658) | [3] 26.551 (9.340) | [4] 36.008 (9.457) | [5] 45.482 (9.474) Official Finish Time: 45.482 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.644 (7.644) | [2] 17.197 (9.553) | [3] 26.450 (9.253) | [4] 35.859 (9.409) | [5] 45.540 (9.681) Official Finish Time: 45.540 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
46.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.875 (7.875) | [2] 17.435 (9.560) | [3] 26.766 (9.331) | [4] 36.420 (9.654) | [5] 46.219 (9.799) Official Finish Time: 46.219 |
|
5 |
(4) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
48.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 18.290 (10.084) | [3] 28.147 (9.857) | [4] 38.213 (10.066) | [5] 48.648 (10.435) Official Finish Time: 48.648 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 11 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
44.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.637 (7.637) | [2] 17.032 (9.395) | [3] 25.921 (8.889) | [4] 35.000 (9.079) | [5] 44.120 (9.120) Official Finish Time: 44.120 |
|
2 |
(5) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
44.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.745 (7.745) | [2] 17.268 (9.523) | [3] 26.273 (9.005) | [4] 35.205 (8.932) | [5] 44.211 (9.006) Official Finish Time: 44.211 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
44.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.763 (7.763) | [2] 17.264 (9.501) | [3] 26.458 (9.194) | [4] 35.566 (9.108) | [5] 44.769 (9.203) Official Finish Time: 44.769 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.997 (7.997) | [2] 18.029 (10.032) | [3] 27.565 (9.536) | [4] 37.093 (9.528) | [5] 46.596 (9.503) Official Finish Time: 46.596 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
47.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 18.153 (9.844) | [3] 27.790 (9.637) | [4] 37.535 (9.745) | [5] 47.459 (9.924) Official Finish Time: 47.459 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 12 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
43.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.546 (7.546) | [2] 16.755 (9.209) | [3] 25.469 (8.714) | [4] 34.371 (8.902) | [5] 43.246 (8.875) Official Finish Time: 43.246 |
|
2 |
(4) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.858 (7.858) | [2] 17.376 (9.518) | [3] 26.657 (9.281) | [4] 36.062 (9.405) | [5] 45.436 (9.374) Official Finish Time: 45.436 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
45.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.741 (7.741) | [2] 17.615 (9.874) | [3] 26.928 (9.313) | [4] 36.250 (9.322) | [5] 45.469 (9.219) Official Finish Time: 45.469 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
45.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.636 (7.636) | [2] 17.238 (9.602) | [3] 26.442 (9.204) | [4] 35.908 (9.466) | [5] 45.777 (9.869) Official Finish Time: 45.777 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
46.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 17.666 (9.612) | [3] 27.316 (9.650) | [4] 36.953 (9.637) | [5] 46.526 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 46.526 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
42.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.278 (7.278) | [2] 16.256 (8.978) | [3] 24.956 (8.700) | [4] 33.874 (8.918) | [5] 42.802 (8.928) Official Finish Time: 42.802 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
43.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.417 (7.417) | [2] 16.563 (9.146) | [3] 25.320 (8.757) | [4] 34.568 (9.248) | [5] 43.404 (8.836) Official Finish Time: 43.404 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
43.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.984 (7.984) | [2] 17.300 (9.316) | [3] 26.065 (8.765) | [4] 34.990 (8.925) | [5] 43.778 (8.788) Official Finish Time: 43.778 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.522 (7.522) | [2] 16.632 (9.110) | [3] 25.335 (8.703) | [4] 34.336 (9.001) | [5] 10:03:52.163 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
45.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.496 (9.738) | [3] 26.528 (9.032) | [4] 35.735 (9.207) | [5] 45.128 (9.393) Official Finish Time: 45.128 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:02.352 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.217 (8.217) | [2] 17.805 (9.588) | [3] 26.674 (8.869) | [4] 39.228 (12.554) | [5] 1:02.352 (23.124) Official Finish Time: 1:02.352 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:02.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 18.345 (10.014) | [3] 32.961 (14.616) | [4] 49.865 (16.904) | [5] 1:02.718 (12.853) Official Finish Time: 1:02.718 |
|
- |
(4) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 15 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
42.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.148 (7.148) | [2] 16.433 (9.285) | [3] 25.129 (8.696) | [4] 33.891 (8.762) | [5] 42.619 (8.728) Official Finish Time: 42.619 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
43.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.735 (7.735) | [2] 17.123 (9.388) | [3] 25.858 (8.735) | [4] 34.766 (8.908) | [5] 43.793 (9.027) Official Finish Time: 43.793 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
44.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.617 (7.617) | [2] 17.034 (9.417) | [3] 25.856 (8.822) | [4] 34.854 (8.998) | [5] 44.068 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 44.068 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.908 (7.908) | [2] 17.269 (9.361) | [3] 26.083 (8.814) | [4] 35.182 (9.099) | [5] 44.623 (9.441) Official Finish Time: 44.623 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 16 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
42.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.351 (7.351) | [2] 16.515 (9.164) | [3] 25.251 (8.736) | [4] 34.065 (8.814) | [5] 42.722 (8.658) Official Finish Time: 42.722 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
43.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.574 (7.574) | [2] 16.917 (9.343) | [3] 25.733 (8.816) | [4] 34.586 (8.853) | [5] 43.274 (8.689) Official Finish Time: 43.274 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
43.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.826 (7.826) | [2] 17.150 (9.324) | [3] 25.919 (8.769) | [4] 34.765 (8.846) | [5] 43.365 (8.601) Official Finish Time: 43.365 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
44.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.961 (7.961) | [2] 17.352 (9.391) | [3] 26.409 (9.057) | [4] 35.701 (9.292) | [5] 44.895 (9.195) Official Finish Time: 44.895 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
45.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 17.693 (9.587) | [3] 27.021 (9.328) | [4] 36.361 (9.340) | [5] 45.670 (9.309) Official Finish Time: 45.670 |
|
2 |
(5) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.738 (7.738) | [2] 17.367 (9.629) | [3] 26.924 (9.557) | [4] 36.563 (9.639) | [5] 46.071 (9.508) Official Finish Time: 46.071 |
|
3 |
(1) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
46.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.588 (7.588) | [2] 17.544 (9.956) | [3] 27.152 (9.608) | [4] 36.735 (9.583) | [5] 46.238 (9.503) Official Finish Time: 46.238 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
48.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 18.413 (10.359) | [3] 28.182 (9.769) | [4] 38.082 (9.900) | [5] 48.024 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 48.024 |
|
5 |
(3) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
48.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.391 (8.391) | [2] 18.592 (10.201) | [3] 28.342 (9.750) | [4] 38.146 (9.804) | [5] 48.188 (10.042) Official Finish Time: 48.188 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
44.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 17.382 (9.441) | [3] 26.311 (8.929) | [4] 35.350 (9.039) | [5] 44.299 (8.950) Official Finish Time: 44.299 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
47.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 18.443 (10.053) | [3] 28.043 (9.600) | [4] 37.627 (9.584) | [5] 47.136 (9.510) Official Finish Time: 47.136 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 17.950 (9.938) | [3] 27.500 (9.550) | [4] 37.508 (10.008) | [5] 47.333 (9.826) Official Finish Time: 47.333 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 18.406 (9.967) | [3] 28.114 (9.708) | [4] 37.719 (9.605) | [5] 47.367 (9.649) Official Finish Time: 47.367 |
|
- |
(5) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
45.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.888 (7.888) | [2] 17.699 (9.811) | [3] 27.216 (9.517) | [4] 36.598 (9.382) | [5] 45.824 (9.227) Official Finish Time: 45.824 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.409 (8.409) | [2] 18.123 (9.714) | [3] 27.484 (9.361) | [4] 36.908 (9.424) | [5] 46.253 (9.346) Official Finish Time: 46.253 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 18.631 (10.045) | [3] 28.355 (9.724) | [4] 38.239 (9.884) | [5] 48.075 (9.837) Official Finish Time: 48.075 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
48.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 18.714 (9.965) | [3] 28.489 (9.775) | [4] 38.368 (9.879) | [5] 48.171 (9.804) Official Finish Time: 48.171 |
|
5 |
(2) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.865 (7.865) | [2] 21.327 (13.462) | [3] 33.901 (12.574) | [4] 44.008 (10.107) | [5] 53.683 (9.676) Official Finish Time: 53.683 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
45.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.742 (7.742) | [2] 17.417 (9.675) | [3] 26.680 (9.263) | [4] 36.080 (9.400) | [5] 45.465 (9.385) Official Finish Time: 45.465 |
|
2 |
(4) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
45.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.848 (7.848) | [2] 17.513 (9.665) | [3] 26.823 (9.310) | [4] 36.213 (9.390) | [5] 45.586 (9.373) Official Finish Time: 45.586 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
45.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 17.837 (9.893) | [3] 27.609 (9.772) | [4] 36.805 (9.196) | [5] 45.951 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 45.951 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.186 (9.974) | [3] 28.035 (9.849) | [4] 37.817 (9.782) | [5] 47.626 (9.809) Official Finish Time: 47.626 |
|
5 |
(1) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.592 (7.592) | [2] 17.302 (9.710) | [3] 26.529 (9.227) | [4] 43.942 (17.413) | [5] 11:27:19.089 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
44.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.719 (7.719) | [2] 17.278 (9.559) | [3] 26.365 (9.087) | [4] 35.615 (9.250) | [5] 44.782 (9.168) Official Finish Time: 44.782 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
45.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 17.771 (9.777) | [3] 27.056 (9.285) | [4] 36.440 (9.384) | [5] 45.613 (9.174) Official Finish Time: 45.613 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
45.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 17.892 (9.786) | [3] 27.297 (9.405) | [4] 36.739 (9.442) | [5] 45.799 (9.061) Official Finish Time: 45.799 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.008 (9.768) | [3] 27.345 (9.337) | [4] 36.879 (9.534) | [5] 46.059 (9.181) Official Finish Time: 46.059 |
|
5 |
(5) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 18.157 (9.761) | [3] 27.714 (9.557) | [4] 37.263 (9.549) | [5] 46.498 (9.236) Official Finish Time: 46.498 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
44.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.047 (9.349) | [3] 26.309 (9.262) | [4] 35.759 (9.450) | [5] 44.960 (9.201) Official Finish Time: 44.960 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
45.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.766 (7.766) | [2] 17.323 (9.557) | [3] 26.482 (9.159) | [4] 35.850 (9.368) | [5] 45.090 (9.240) Official Finish Time: 45.090 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.079 (8.079) | [2] 17.655 (9.576) | [3] 26.758 (9.103) | [4] 35.996 (9.238) | [5] 45.136 (9.140) Official Finish Time: 45.136 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.268 (8.268) | [2] 18.042 (9.774) | [3] 27.483 (9.441) | [4] 37.074 (9.591) | [5] 46.382 (9.308) Official Finish Time: 46.382 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 18.429 (9.898) | [3] 27.922 (9.493) | [4] 37.473 (9.551) | [5] 46.813 (9.340) Official Finish Time: 46.813 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
44.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.061 (9.395) | [3] 26.070 (9.009) | [4] 35.319 (9.249) | [5] 44.553 (9.235) Official Finish Time: 44.553 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.514 (7.514) | [2] 16.934 (9.420) | [3] 26.122 (9.188) | [4] 35.427 (9.305) | [5] 44.703 (9.277) Official Finish Time: 44.703 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.772 (7.772) | [2] 17.251 (9.479) | [3] 26.404 (9.153) | [4] 35.814 (9.410) | [5] 45.133 (9.320) Official Finish Time: 45.133 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.004 (8.004) | [2] 17.425 (9.421) | [3] 26.432 (9.007) | [4] 36.334 (9.902) | [5] 45.747 (9.414) Official Finish Time: 45.747 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.508 (7.508) | [2] 17.072 (9.564) | [3] 26.230 (9.158) | [4] 35.596 (9.366) | [5] 45.241 (9.646) Official Finish Time: 45.241 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
45.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.798 (7.798) | [2] 17.315 (9.517) | [3] 26.572 (9.257) | [4] 36.260 (9.688) | [5] 45.887 (9.628) Official Finish Time: 45.887 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
45.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.484 (9.655) | [3] 26.712 (9.228) | [4] 36.291 (9.579) | [5] 45.982 (9.692) Official Finish Time: 45.982 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 18.363 (10.072) | [3] 28.097 (9.734) | [4] 38.025 (9.928) | [5] 47.914 (9.890) Official Finish Time: 47.914 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 9 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
44.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 17.259 (9.698) | [3] 26.523 (9.264) | [4] 35.724 (9.201) | [5] 44.977 (9.254) Official Finish Time: 44.977 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 17.496 (9.711) | [3] 26.656 (9.160) | [4] 35.935 (9.279) | [5] 45.127 (9.193) Official Finish Time: 45.127 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
45.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.653 (7.653) | [2] 17.334 (9.681) | [3] 26.974 (9.640) | [4] 36.189 (9.215) | [5] 45.211 (9.023) Official Finish Time: 45.211 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
45.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 17.621 (9.569) | [3] 26.803 (9.182) | [4] 36.005 (9.202) | [5] 45.277 (9.273) Official Finish Time: 45.277 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 10 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
45.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.660 (7.660) | [2] 17.466 (9.806) | [3] 26.940 (9.474) | [4] 36.386 (9.446) | [5] 45.636 (9.251) Official Finish Time: 45.636 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.864 (7.864) | [2] 17.699 (9.835) | [3] 27.178 (9.479) | [4] 36.504 (9.326) | [5] 45.705 (9.202) Official Finish Time: 45.705 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
45.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 17.563 (9.804) | [3] 27.365 (9.802) | [4] 36.641 (9.276) | [5] 45.793 (9.153) Official Finish Time: 45.793 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.657 (7.657) | [2] 17.595 (9.938) | [3] 27.081 (9.486) | [4] 36.605 (9.524) | [5] 45.866 (9.262) Official Finish Time: 45.866 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 11 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.707 (7.707) | [2] 17.075 (9.368) | [3] 25.987 (8.912) | [4] 35.160 (9.173) | [5] 44.169 (9.010) Official Finish Time: 44.169 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 17.155 (9.283) | [3] 26.033 (8.878) | [4] 35.216 (9.183) | [5] 44.267 (9.052) Official Finish Time: 44.267 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.168 |
advanced->to E |
Split times: [1] 7.443 (7.443) | [2] 16.857 (9.414) | [3] 25.800 (8.943) | [4] 35.927 (10.127) | [5] 46.168 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 46.168 |
|
- |
(3) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
- |
impeding->to G |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 12 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
43.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.513 (7.513) | [2] 16.985 (9.472) | [3] 26.037 (9.052) | [4] 34.944 (8.907) | [5] 43.954 (9.011) Official Finish Time: 43.954 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
44.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.578 (7.578) | [2] 16.870 (9.292) | [3] 25.778 (8.908) | [4] 34.786 (9.008) | [5] 44.067 (9.282) Official Finish Time: 44.067 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
44.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.735 (7.735) | [2] 17.011 (9.276) | [3] 26.255 (9.244) | [4] 35.269 (9.014) | [5] 44.408 (9.140) Official Finish Time: 44.408 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.889 (7.889) | [2] 17.310 (9.421) | [3] 26.433 (9.123) | [4] 35.474 (9.041) | [5] 44.484 (9.011) Official Finish Time: 44.484 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 13 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
43.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.699 (7.699) | [2] 17.050 (9.351) | [3] 25.798 (8.748) | [4] 34.537 (8.739) | [5] 43.375 (8.838) Official Finish Time: 43.375 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
43.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.384 (7.384) | [2] 16.692 (9.308) | [3] 25.613 (8.921) | [4] 34.621 (9.008) | [5] 43.446 (8.825) Official Finish Time: 43.446 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
44.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.825 (7.825) | [2] 17.217 (9.392) | [3] 25.983 (8.766) | [4] 35.028 (9.045) | [5] 44.123 (9.095) Official Finish Time: 44.123 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
44.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 17.368 (9.433) | [3] 26.029 (8.661) | [4] 35.153 (9.124) | [5] 44.719 (9.566) Official Finish Time: 44.719 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 14 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
43.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.317 (7.317) | [2] 16.507 (9.190) | [3] 25.178 (8.671) | [4] 34.093 (8.915) | [5] 43.042 (8.949) Official Finish Time: 43.042 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
43.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.653 (7.653) | [2] 17.106 (9.453) | [3] 25.670 (8.564) | [4] 34.420 (8.750) | [5] 43.072 (8.652) Official Finish Time: 43.072 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
43.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.587 (7.587) | [2] 16.974 (9.387) | [3] 25.827 (8.853) | [4] 34.770 (8.943) | [5] 43.592 (8.822) Official Finish Time: 43.592 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.428 (7.428) | [2] 16.720 (9.292) | [3] 25.724 (9.004) | [4] 34.996 (9.272) | [5] 44.335 (9.339) Official Finish Time: 44.335 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 15 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
42.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.090 (7.090) | [2] 16.079 (8.989) | [3] 24.687 (8.608) | [4] 33.376 (8.689) | [5] 42.060 (8.685) Official Finish Time: 42.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
42.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.169 (7.169) | [2] 16.233 (9.064) | [3] 24.852 (8.619) | [4] 33.549 (8.697) | [5] 42.235 (8.687) Official Finish Time: 42.235 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
43.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.398 (7.398) | [2] 16.556 (9.158) | [3] 25.326 (8.770) | [4] 34.217 (8.891) | [5] 43.138 (8.922) Official Finish Time: 43.138 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
43.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.722 (7.722) | [2] 16.934 (9.212) | [3] 25.701 (8.767) | [4] 34.614 (8.913) | [5] 43.504 (8.891) Official Finish Time: 43.504 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 16 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
42.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.159 (7.159) | [2] 16.226 (9.067) | [3] 24.892 (8.666) | [4] 33.664 (8.772) | [5] 42.410 (8.746) Official Finish Time: 42.410 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
43.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.319 (7.319) | [2] 16.693 (9.374) | [3] 25.555 (8.862) | [4] 34.509 (8.954) | [5] 43.394 (8.885) Official Finish Time: 43.394 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
43.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.733 (7.733) | [2] 16.884 (9.151) | [3] 25.759 (8.875) | [4] 34.656 (8.897) | [5] 43.680 (9.024) Official Finish Time: 43.680 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.508 (7.508) | [2] 33.161 (25.653) | [3] 49.084 (15.923) | [4] 12:00:41.255 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: P Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.973 (7.973) | [2] 17.980 (10.007) | [3] 27.652 (9.672) | [4] 37.312 (9.660) | [5] 46.879 (9.568) Official Finish Time: 46.879 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.408 (8.408) | [2] 18.479 (10.071) | [3] 28.146 (9.667) | [4] 38.052 (9.906) | [5] 47.831 (9.780) Official Finish Time: 47.831 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
47.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.834 (10.467) | [3] 28.500 (9.666) | [4] 38.245 (9.745) | [5] 47.979 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 47.979 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
48.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.570 (8.570) | [2] 18.684 (10.114) | [3] 28.371 (9.687) | [4] 38.381 (10.010) | [5] 48.064 (9.684) Official Finish Time: 48.064 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: O Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
44.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.566 (7.566) | [2] 16.836 (9.270) | [3] 25.725 (8.889) | [4] 34.930 (9.205) | [5] 44.011 (9.081) Official Finish Time: 44.011 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 17.254 (9.486) | [3] 26.345 (9.091) | [4] 35.712 (9.367) | [5] 44.859 (9.147) Official Finish Time: 44.859 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.604 (7.604) | [2] 17.117 (9.513) | [3] 26.406 (9.289) | [4] 36.025 (9.619) | [5] 45.547 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 45.547 |
|
4 |
(5) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
46.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.124 (9.810) | [3] 27.307 (9.183) | [4] 37.028 (9.721) | [5] 46.678 (9.650) Official Finish Time: 46.678 |
|
5 |
(4) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.930 (7.930) | [2] 17.659 (9.729) | [3] 27.249 (9.590) | [4] 37.775 (10.526) | [5] 48.456 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 48.456 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: N Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
45.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.859 (7.859) | [2] 17.359 (9.500) | [3] 26.623 (9.264) | [4] 35.974 (9.351) | [5] 45.259 (9.286) Official Finish Time: 45.259 |
|
2 |
(1) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.920 (7.920) | [2] 17.731 (9.811) | [3] 27.175 (9.444) | [4] 36.776 (9.601) | [5] 46.347 (9.572) Official Finish Time: 46.347 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.389 (8.389) | [2] 18.598 (10.209) | [3] 28.414 (9.816) | [4] 38.256 (9.842) | [5] 48.013 (9.758) Official Finish Time: 48.013 |
|
4 |
(3) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
48.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.791 (10.527) | [3] 28.483 (9.692) | [4] 38.707 (10.224) | [5] 48.601 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 48.601 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
51.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.762 (9.762) | [2] 20.673 (10.911) | [3] 31.016 (10.343) | [4] 41.458 (10.442) | [5] 51.853 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 51.853 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: M Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
45.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.147 (8.147) | [2] 17.761 (9.614) | [3] 27.015 (9.254) | [4] 36.372 (9.357) | [5] 45.591 (9.220) Official Finish Time: 45.591 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
46.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.736 (7.736) | [2] 17.485 (9.749) | [3] 26.839 (9.354) | [4] 36.567 (9.728) | [5] 46.056 (9.490) Official Finish Time: 46.056 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.843 (7.843) | [2] 17.743 (9.900) | [3] 27.218 (9.475) | [4] 36.708 (9.490) | [5] 46.171 (9.464) Official Finish Time: 46.171 |
|
4 |
(5) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 17.970 (9.723) | [3] 27.297 (9.327) | [4] 36.806 (9.509) | [5] 46.479 (9.674) Official Finish Time: 46.479 |
|
5 |
(3) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
1:03.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 17.576 (9.600) | [3] 26.839 (9.263) | [4] 50.715 (23.876) | [5] 1:03.183 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 1:03.183 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: L Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
45.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 17.457 (9.693) | [3] 26.818 (9.361) | [4] 36.361 (9.543) | [5] 45.846 (9.485) Official Finish Time: 45.846 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.001 (8.001) | [2] 17.794 (9.793) | [3] 27.171 (9.377) | [4] 36.491 (9.320) | [5] 46.019 (9.528) Official Finish Time: 46.019 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 18.126 (9.843) | [3] 27.357 (9.231) | [4] 36.692 (9.335) | [5] 46.211 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 46.211 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.881 (7.881) | [2] 17.567 (9.686) | [3] 26.830 (9.263) | [4] 36.463 (9.633) | [5] 46.372 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 46.372 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
46.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 18.247 (9.767) | [3] 27.537 (9.290) | [4] 36.951 (9.414) | [5] 46.403 (9.452) Official Finish Time: 46.403 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: K Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
44.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.664 (7.664) | [2] 17.168 (9.504) | [3] 26.345 (9.177) | [4] 35.621 (9.276) | [5] 44.830 (9.210) Official Finish Time: 44.830 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
44.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 17.235 (9.403) | [3] 26.279 (9.044) | [4] 35.538 (9.259) | [5] 44.878 (9.341) Official Finish Time: 44.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
45.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.973 (7.973) | [2] 17.472 (9.499) | [3] 26.551 (9.079) | [4] 35.800 (9.249) | [5] 45.024 (9.225) Official Finish Time: 45.024 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 17.839 (9.501) | [3] 27.079 (9.240) | [4] 36.596 (9.517) | [5] 46.144 (9.549) Official Finish Time: 46.144 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
47.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.204 (8.204) | [2] 17.962 (9.758) | [3] 27.187 (9.225) | [4] 37.079 (9.892) | [5] 47.129 (10.051) Official Finish Time: 47.129 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 7 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
46.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.779 (7.779) | [2] 17.454 (9.675) | [3] 27.073 (9.619) | [4] 36.775 (9.702) | [5] 46.440 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 46.440 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
46.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 17.699 (9.808) | [3] 27.267 (9.568) | [4] 36.978 (9.711) | [5] 46.579 (9.601) Official Finish Time: 46.579 |
|
3 |
(1) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:01.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.351 (9.780) | [3] 26.919 (9.568) | [4] 36.512 (9.593) | [5] 1:01.074 (24.562) Official Finish Time: 1:01.074 |
|
- |
(2) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 8 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
44.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.487 (7.487) | [2] 17.037 (9.550) | [3] 26.291 (9.254) | [4] 35.668 (9.377) | [5] 44.916 (9.248) Official Finish Time: 44.916 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.525 (7.525) | [2] 16.974 (9.449) | [3] 26.176 (9.202) | [4] 35.604 (9.428) | [5] 44.941 (9.337) Official Finish Time: 44.941 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
45.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.837 (7.837) | [2] 17.272 (9.435) | [3] 26.489 (9.217) | [4] 35.958 (9.469) | [5] 45.466 (9.508) Official Finish Time: 45.466 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.751 (7.751) | [2] 17.495 (9.744) | [3] 26.566 (9.071) | [4] 36.100 (9.534) | [5] 45.603 (9.503) Official Finish Time: 45.603 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 9 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.329 (7.329) | [2] 16.781 (9.452) | [3] 25.989 (9.208) | [4] 35.477 (9.488) | [5] 44.888 (9.412) Official Finish Time: 44.888 |
|
2 |
(4) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.401 (7.401) | [2] 16.907 (9.506) | [3] 25.924 (9.017) | [4] 35.540 (9.616) | [5] 45.004 (9.465) Official Finish Time: 45.004 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
45.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.684 (7.684) | [2] 17.141 (9.457) | [3] 26.541 (9.400) | [4] 35.814 (9.273) | [5] 45.118 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 45.118 |
|
4 |
(3) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
1:12.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.836 (7.836) | [2] 17.194 (9.358) | [3] 47.478 (30.284) | [4] 1:01.505 (14.027) | [5] 1:12.781 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 1:12.781 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 10 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.577 (7.577) | [2] 17.103 (9.526) | [3] 26.162 (9.059) | [4] 35.417 (9.255) | [5] 44.650 (9.233) Official Finish Time: 44.650 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
44.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 17.490 (9.555) | [3] 26.422 (8.932) | [4] 35.515 (9.093) | [5] 44.834 (9.319) Official Finish Time: 44.834 |
|
3 |
(1) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.520 (7.520) | [2] 17.001 (9.481) | [3] 26.286 (9.285) | [4] 35.706 (9.420) | [5] 45.189 (9.483) Official Finish Time: 45.189 |
|
4 |
(2) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
45.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.842 (7.842) | [2] 17.414 (9.572) | [3] 26.570 (9.156) | [4] 35.784 (9.214) | [5] 45.196 (9.412) Official Finish Time: 45.196 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 11 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
44.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.638 (7.638) | [2] 17.056 (9.418) | [3] 26.011 (8.955) | [4] 35.174 (9.163) | [5] 44.387 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 44.387 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
44.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 16.976 (9.490) | [3] 25.927 (8.951) | [4] 35.324 (9.397) | [5] 44.636 (9.313) Official Finish Time: 44.636 |
|
3 |
(2) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.762 (7.762) | [2] 17.195 (9.433) | [3] 26.329 (9.134) | [4] 35.567 (9.238) | [5] 44.722 (9.156) Official Finish Time: 44.722 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 12 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
44.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.673 (7.673) | [2] 17.081 (9.408) | [3] 26.314 (9.233) | [4] 35.286 (8.972) | [5] 44.067 (8.782) Official Finish Time: 44.067 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
44.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.556 (7.556) | [2] 17.006 (9.450) | [3] 26.020 (9.014) | [4] 35.152 (9.132) | [5] 44.193 (9.042) Official Finish Time: 44.193 |
|
3 |
(5) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.747 (7.747) | [2] 17.308 (9.561) | [3] 26.422 (9.114) | [4] 35.597 (9.175) | [5] 44.497 (8.901) Official Finish Time: 44.497 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.762 (7.762) | [2] 17.398 (9.636) | [3] 26.515 (9.117) | [4] 35.720 (9.205) | [5] 44.623 (8.904) Official Finish Time: 44.623 |
|
5 |
(3) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
54.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.086 (9.473) | [3] 30.378 (13.292) | [4] 43.694 (13.316) | [5] 54.185 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 54.185 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 13 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
43.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.498 (7.498) | [2] 16.928 (9.430) | [3] 25.817 (8.889) | [4] 34.824 (9.007) | [5] 43.799 (8.975) Official Finish Time: 43.799 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
43.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 17.114 (9.374) | [3] 25.929 (8.815) | [4] 34.925 (8.996) | [5] 43.895 (8.970) Official Finish Time: 43.895 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
44.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.795 (7.795) | [2] 17.180 (9.385) | [3] 26.058 (8.878) | [4] 35.150 (9.092) | [5] 44.308 (9.158) Official Finish Time: 44.308 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:03.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.917 (7.917) | [2] 17.256 (9.339) | [3] 26.123 (8.867) | [4] 35.032 (8.909) | [5] 1:03.532 (28.500) Official Finish Time: 1:03.532 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 14 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
43.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.360 (7.360) | [2] 16.443 (9.083) | [3] 25.149 (8.706) | [4] 34.158 (9.009) | [5] 43.299 (9.141) Official Finish Time: 43.299 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
43.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.648 (7.648) | [2] 16.760 (9.112) | [3] 25.413 (8.653) | [4] 34.347 (8.934) | [5] 43.467 (9.120) Official Finish Time: 43.467 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
43.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.772 (7.772) | [2] 17.026 (9.254) | [3] 25.765 (8.739) | [4] 34.835 (9.070) | [5] 43.785 (8.950) Official Finish Time: 43.785 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:08.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.463 (7.463) | [2] 16.527 (9.064) | [3] 25.200 (8.673) | [4] 49.366 (24.166) | [5] 1:08.424 (19.058) Official Finish Time: 1:08.424 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 15 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
43.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.276 (7.276) | [2] 16.543 (9.267) | [3] 25.471 (8.928) | [4] 34.498 (9.027) | [5] 43.444 (8.947) Official Finish Time: 43.444 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
43.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.544 (7.544) | [2] 16.895 (9.351) | [3] 25.698 (8.803) | [4] 34.714 (9.016) | [5] 43.633 (8.920) Official Finish Time: 43.633 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
43.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.650 (7.650) | [2] 17.184 (9.534) | [3] 25.962 (8.778) | [4] 34.907 (8.945) | [5] 43.754 (8.848) Official Finish Time: 43.754 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
44.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 17.054 (9.105) | [3] 25.756 (8.702) | [4] 34.831 (9.075) | [5] 44.209 (9.379) Official Finish Time: 44.209 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 16 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
42.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.260 (7.260) | [2] 16.283 (9.023) | [3] 24.978 (8.695) | [4] 33.887 (8.909) | [5] 42.846 (8.960) Official Finish Time: 42.846 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
43.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.591 (7.591) | [2] 16.806 (9.215) | [3] 25.464 (8.658) | [4] 34.238 (8.774) | [5] 43.201 (8.964) Official Finish Time: 43.201 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
43.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.388 (7.388) | [2] 16.431 (9.043) | [3] 25.061 (8.630) | [4] 33.991 (8.930) | [5] 43.671 (9.681) Official Finish Time: 43.671 |
|
- |
(1) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
false start |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
1:31.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.566 (14.566) | [2] 24.396 (9.830) | [3] 34.164 (9.768) | [4] 43.867 (9.703) | [5] 53.529 (9.662) | [6] 1:02.941 (9.412) | [7] 1:12.389 (9.448) | [8] 1:22.063 (9.674) | [9] 1:31.475 (9.412) Official Finish Time: 1:31.475 |
|
2 |
(5) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.571 (14.571) | [2] 24.277 (9.706) | [3] 34.021 (9.744) | [4] 43.703 (9.682) | [5] 53.499 (9.796) | [6] 1:03.270 (9.771) | [7] 1:13.209 (9.939) | [8] 1:23.293 (10.084) | [9] 1:33.342 (10.049) Official Finish Time: 1:33.342 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:33.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.819 (14.819) | [2] 24.501 (9.682) | [3] 34.277 (9.776) | [4] 44.063 (9.786) | [5] 53.767 (9.704) | [6] 1:03.546 (9.779) | [7] 1:13.477 (9.931) | [8] 1:23.618 (10.141) | [9] 1:33.622 (10.004) Official Finish Time: 1:33.622 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:34.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 24.679 (9.963) | [3] 34.540 (9.861) | [4] 44.219 (9.679) | [5] 53.975 (9.756) | [6] 1:03.708 (9.733) | [7] 1:13.814 (10.106) | [8] 1:24.388 (10.574) | [9] 1:34.884 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 1:34.884 |
|
5 |
(3) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.786 (14.786) | [2] 33.680 (18.894) | [3] 44.906 (11.226) | [4] 55.188 (10.282) | [5] 1:05.578 (10.390) | [6] 1:16.113 (10.535) | [7] 1:27.064 (10.951) | [8] 1:38.181 (11.117) | [9] 1:38.521 (0.341) Official Finish Time: 1:38.181 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:30.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.113 (14.113) | [2] 23.874 (9.761) | [3] 33.555 (9.681) | [4] 43.085 (9.530) | [5] 52.527 (9.442) | [6] 1:01.762 (9.235) | [7] 1:11.166 (9.404) | [8] 1:20.566 (9.400) | [9] 1:30.101 (9.536) Official Finish Time: 1:30.101 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
1:30.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.032 (14.032) | [2] 23.819 (9.787) | [3] 33.470 (9.651) | [4] 42.932 (9.462) | [5] 52.468 (9.536) | [6] 1:01.964 (9.496) | [7] 1:11.318 (9.354) | [8] 1:20.864 (9.546) | [9] 1:30.420 (9.557) Official Finish Time: 1:30.420 |
|
3 |
(1) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:30.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.053 (14.053) | [2] 23.980 (9.927) | [3] 33.705 (9.725) | [4] 43.190 (9.485) | [5] 52.683 (9.493) | [6] 1:02.009 (9.326) | [7] 1:11.505 (9.496) | [8] 1:21.052 (9.547) | [9] 1:30.734 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 1:30.734 |
|
4 |
(5) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:41.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.453 (14.453) | [2] 24.719 (10.266) | [3] 34.805 (10.086) | [4] 45.181 (10.376) | [5] 55.856 (10.675) | [6] 1:06.869 (11.013) | [7] 1:17.752 (10.883) | [8] 1:29.146 (11.394) | [9] 1:41.931 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 1:41.931 |
|
5 |
(3) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:42.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.366 (14.366) | [2] 24.621 (10.255) | [3] 34.709 (10.088) | [4] 45.089 (10.380) | [5] 55.797 (10.708) | [6] 1:06.780 (10.983) | [7] 1:18.177 (11.397) | [8] 1:30.224 (12.047) | [9] 1:42.017 (11.794) Official Finish Time: 1:42.017 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
1:29.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.701 (13.701) | [2] 23.480 (9.779) | [3] 33.135 (9.655) | [4] 42.582 (9.447) | [5] 51.934 (9.352) | [6] 1:01.096 (9.162) | [7] 1:10.432 (9.336) | [8] 1:19.985 (9.553) | [9] 1:29.661 (9.676) Official Finish Time: 1:29.661 |
|
2 |
(5) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
1:29.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.505 (13.505) | [2] 23.355 (9.850) | [3] 33.014 (9.659) | [4] 42.472 (9.458) | [5] 51.960 (9.488) | [6] 1:01.283 (9.323) | [7] 1:10.616 (9.333) | [8] 1:20.232 (9.616) | [9] 1:29.911 (9.679) Official Finish Time: 1:29.911 |
|
3 |
(1) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:30.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.792 (13.792) | [2] 23.629 (9.837) | [3] 33.255 (9.626) | [4] 42.693 (9.438) | [5] 52.144 (9.451) | [6] 1:01.507 (9.363) | [7] 1:10.889 (9.382) | [8] 1:20.659 (9.770) | [9] 1:30.206 (9.547) Official Finish Time: 1:30.206 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:33.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.901 (13.901) | [2] 23.693 (9.792) | [3] 33.384 (9.691) | [4] 42.888 (9.504) | [5] 52.314 (9.426) | [6] 1:02.028 (9.714) | [7] 1:12.304 (10.276) | [8] 1:23.072 (10.768) | [9] 1:33.868 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 1:33.868 |
|
5 |
(3) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:42.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.226 (14.226) | [2] 24.403 (10.177) | [3] 34.648 (10.245) | [4] 45.121 (10.473) | [5] 55.867 (10.746) | [6] 1:06.882 (11.015) | [7] 1:18.307 (11.425) | [8] 1:30.942 (12.635) | [9] 1:42.576 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 1:42.576 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:35.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.018 (15.018) | [2] 26.204 (11.186) | [3] 37.407 (11.203) | [4] 48.434 (11.027) | [5] 58.228 (9.794) | [6] 1:07.666 (9.438) | [7] 1:16.995 (9.329) | [8] 1:26.260 (9.265) | [9] 1:35.391 (9.131) Official Finish Time: 1:35.391 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
1:35.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.788 (14.788) | [2] 25.972 (11.184) | [3] 37.178 (11.206) | [4] 48.180 (11.002) | [5] 58.140 (9.960) | [6] 1:07.651 (9.511) | [7] 1:17.181 (9.530) | [8] 1:26.507 (9.326) | [9] 1:35.449 (8.942) Official Finish Time: 1:35.449 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.902 (14.902) | [2] 26.082 (11.180) | [3] 37.280 (11.198) | [4] 48.333 (11.053) | [5] 58.354 (10.021) | [6] 1:07.895 (9.541) | [7] 1:17.546 (9.651) | [8] 1:27.570 (10.024) | [9] 1:37.925 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 1:37.925 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:38.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.146 (15.146) | [2] 26.313 (11.167) | [3] 37.524 (11.211) | [4] 48.571 (11.047) | [5] 58.474 (9.903) | [6] 1:08.016 (9.542) | [7] 1:17.830 (9.814) | [8] 1:28.202 (10.372) | [9] 1:38.339 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 1:38.339 |
|
5 |
(5) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 26.355 (11.008) | [3] 37.685 (11.330) | [4] 48.752 (11.067) | [5] 58.739 (9.987) | [6] 1:08.604 (9.865) | [7] 1:18.890 (10.286) | [8] 1:29.816 (10.926) | [9] 1:40.859 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 1:40.859 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:30.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.937 (12.937) | [2] 22.651 (9.714) | [3] 32.356 (9.705) | [4] 41.801 (9.445) | [5] 51.235 (9.434) | [6] 1:00.874 (9.639) | [7] 1:10.675 (9.801) | [8] 1:20.614 (9.939) | [9] 1:30.385 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 1:30.385 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
1:31.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.625 (13.625) | [2] 22.941 (9.316) | [3] 32.626 (9.685) | [4] 42.199 (9.573) | [5] 51.767 (9.568) | [6] 1:01.605 (9.838) | [7] 1:11.480 (9.875) | [8] 1:21.552 (10.072) | [9] 1:31.570 (10.019) Official Finish Time: 1:31.570 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:34.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.028 (13.028) | [2] 22.724 (9.696) | [3] 32.441 (9.717) | [4] 41.906 (9.465) | [5] 51.587 (9.681) | [6] 1:01.474 (9.887) | [7] 1:12.034 (10.560) | [8] 1:23.040 (11.006) | [9] 1:34.106 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 1:34.106 |
|
4 |
(5) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:34.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.499 (13.499) | [2] 23.130 (9.631) | [3] 32.828 (9.698) | [4] 42.687 (9.859) | [5] 52.735 (10.048) | [6] 1:02.859 (10.124) | [7] 1:13.247 (10.388) | [8] 1:23.822 (10.575) | [9] 1:34.133 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 1:34.133 |
|
5 |
(2) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.344 (13.344) | [2] 22.953 (9.609) | [3] 32.744 (9.791) | [4] 42.484 (9.740) | [5] 52.718 (10.234) | [6] 1:03.523 (10.805) | [7] 1:14.806 (11.283) | [8] 1:26.490 (11.684) | [9] 1:37.957 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 1:37.957 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
1:34.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.525 (13.525) | [2] 23.660 (10.135) | [3] 34.157 (10.497) | [4] 44.894 (10.737) | [5] 55.353 (10.459) | [6] 1:05.419 (10.066) | [7] 1:15.235 (9.816) | [8] 1:24.842 (9.607) | [9] 1:34.312 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 1:34.312 |
|
2 |
(5) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:34.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.537 (13.537) | [2] 23.519 (9.982) | [3] 34.041 (10.522) | [4] 44.789 (10.748) | [5] 55.219 (10.430) | [6] 1:05.405 (10.186) | [7] 1:15.373 (9.968) | [8] 1:25.076 (9.703) | [9] 1:34.598 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 1:34.598 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:42.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.879 (13.879) | [2] 24.091 (10.212) | [3] 34.464 (10.373) | [4] 45.263 (10.799) | [5] 55.834 (10.571) | [6] 1:06.658 (10.824) | [7] 1:18.247 (11.589) | [8] 1:30.582 (12.335) | [9] 1:42.678 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 1:42.678 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.628 (13.628) | [2] 23.824 (10.196) | [3] 34.300 (10.476) | [4] 45.024 (10.724) | [5] 55.472 (10.448) | [6] 1:17.641 (22.169) | [7] 1:41.142 (23.501) | [8] 16:41:23.270 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:33.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.371 (14.371) | [2] 25.803 (11.432) | [3] 36.204 (10.401) | [4] 46.502 (10.298) | [5] 56.526 (10.024) | [6] 1:05.941 (9.415) | [7] 1:15.192 (9.251) | [8] 1:24.373 (9.181) | [9] 1:33.770 (9.398) Official Finish Time: 1:33.770 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
1:34.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.550 (14.550) | [2] 25.958 (11.408) | [3] 36.440 (10.482) | [4] 46.746 (10.306) | [5] 56.810 (10.064) | [6] 1:06.324 (9.514) | [7] 1:15.715 (9.391) | [8] 1:25.279 (9.564) | [9] 1:34.642 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 1:34.642 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:35.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.486 (14.486) | [2] 25.922 (11.436) | [3] 36.292 (10.370) | [4] 46.654 (10.362) | [5] 56.649 (9.995) | [6] 1:06.137 (9.488) | [7] 1:15.398 (9.261) | [8] 1:25.090 (9.692) | [9] 1:35.009 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 1:35.009 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.568 (14.568) | [2] 25.998 (11.430) | [3] 36.047 (10.049) | [4] 46.487 (10.440) | [5] 57.374 (10.887) | [6] 1:07.021 (9.647) | [7] 1:16.760 (9.739) | [8] 1:26.938 (10.178) | [9] 1:37.584 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:37.584 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.781 (14.781) | [2] 26.159 (11.378) | [3] 36.557 (10.398) | [4] 46.894 (10.337) | [5] 57.097 (10.203) | [6] 1:07.071 (9.974) | [7] 1:17.248 (10.177) | [8] 1:27.726 (10.478) | [9] 1:38.398 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 1:38.398 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
1:31.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.838 (13.838) | [2] 23.829 (9.991) | [3] 33.889 (10.060) | [4] 43.606 (9.717) | [5] 53.029 (9.423) | [6] 1:02.418 (9.389) | [7] 1:12.025 (9.607) | [8] 1:21.798 (9.773) | [9] 1:31.594 (9.796) Official Finish Time: 1:31.594 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:35.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.956 (13.956) | [2] 23.920 (9.964) | [3] 33.977 (10.057) | [4] 43.703 (9.726) | [5] 53.319 (9.616) | [6] 1:03.083 (9.764) | [7] 1:13.414 (10.331) | [8] 1:24.344 (10.930) | [9] 1:35.157 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:35.157 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.217 (14.217) | [2] 24.131 (9.914) | [3] 34.220 (10.089) | [4] 44.124 (9.904) | [5] 54.056 (9.932) | [6] 1:04.369 (10.313) | [7] 1:14.958 (10.589) | [8] 1:25.904 (10.946) | [9] 1:36.510 (10.606) Official Finish Time: 1:36.510 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:46.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.747 (13.747) | [2] 30.502 (16.755) | [3] 40.861 (10.359) | [4] 51.010 (10.149) | [5] 1:01.972 (10.962) | [6] 1:13.688 (11.716) | [7] 1:24.530 (10.842) | [8] 1:35.617 (11.087) | [9] 1:46.557 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 1:46.557 |
|
- |
(2) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:32.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.213 (14.213) | [2] 24.837 (10.624) | [3] 35.352 (10.515) | [4] 45.673 (10.321) | [5] 54.969 (9.296) | [6] 1:04.109 (9.140) | [7] 1:13.411 (9.302) | [8] 1:22.952 (9.541) | [9] 1:32.611 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 1:32.611 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.074 (14.074) | [2] 24.728 (10.654) | [3] 35.260 (10.532) | [4] 45.687 (10.427) | [5] 55.505 (9.818) | [6] 1:05.214 (9.709) | [7] 1:15.307 (10.093) | [8] 1:25.474 (10.167) | [9] 1:35.361 (9.887) Official Finish Time: 1:35.361 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
1:35.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.332 (14.332) | [2] 24.944 (10.612) | [3] 35.473 (10.529) | [4] 45.954 (10.481) | [5] 55.635 (9.681) | [6] 1:05.442 (9.807) | [7] 1:15.473 (10.031) | [8] 1:25.769 (10.296) | [9] 1:35.522 (9.753) Official Finish Time: 1:35.522 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:37.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.558 (14.558) | [2] 25.104 (10.546) | [3] 35.558 (10.454) | [4] 46.195 (10.637) | [5] 56.167 (9.972) | [6] 1:06.083 (9.916) | [7] 1:16.328 (10.245) | [8] 1:26.899 (10.571) | [9] 1:37.683 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 1:37.683 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
1:39.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 25.145 (10.416) | [3] 35.701 (10.556) | [4] 46.028 (10.327) | [5] 55.921 (9.893) | [6] 1:05.789 (9.868) | [7] 1:16.180 (10.391) | [8] 1:27.374 (11.194) | [9] 1:39.005 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 1:39.005 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
1:32.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.944 (13.944) | [2] 23.731 (9.787) | [3] 33.805 (10.074) | [4] 43.446 (9.641) | [5] 52.859 (9.413) | [6] 1:02.457 (9.598) | [7] 1:12.307 (9.850) | [8] 1:22.262 (9.955) | [9] 1:32.073 (9.811) Official Finish Time: 1:32.073 |
|
2 |
(5) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:33.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.577 (13.577) | [2] 23.600 (10.023) | [3] 33.465 (9.865) | [4] 43.095 (9.630) | [5] 52.691 (9.596) | [6] 1:02.420 (9.729) | [7] 1:12.218 (9.798) | [8] 1:22.472 (10.254) | [9] 1:33.867 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 1:33.867 |
|
3 |
(1) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:34.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.483 (13.483) | [2] 23.490 (10.007) | [3] 33.450 (9.960) | [4] 43.257 (9.807) | [5] 52.935 (9.678) | [6] 1:02.973 (10.038) | [7] 1:13.299 (10.326) | [8] 1:23.942 (10.643) | [9] 1:34.625 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 1:34.625 |
|
4 |
(3) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:35.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.755 (13.755) | [2] 23.740 (9.985) | [3] 33.802 (10.062) | [4] 43.825 (10.023) | [5] 53.659 (9.834) | [6] 1:03.914 (10.255) | [7] 1:14.410 (10.496) | [8] 1:25.052 (10.642) | [9] 1:35.970 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 1:35.970 |
|
5 |
(2) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:36.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.406 (13.406) | [2] 23.517 (10.111) | [3] 33.688 (10.171) | [4] 43.808 (10.120) | [5] 54.078 (10.270) | [6] 1:04.223 (10.145) | [7] 1:14.723 (10.500) | [8] 1:25.460 (10.737) | [9] 1:36.312 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 1:36.312 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:29.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.929 (12.929) | [2] 22.375 (9.446) | [3] 31.890 (9.515) | [4] 41.512 (9.622) | [5] 51.098 (9.586) | [6] 1:00.291 (9.193) | [7] 1:09.634 (9.343) | [8] 1:19.312 (9.678) | [9] 1:29.058 (9.746) Official Finish Time: 1:29.058 |
|
2 |
(5) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
1:31.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.443 (13.443) | [2] 22.990 (9.547) | [3] 32.351 (9.361) | [4] 41.807 (9.456) | [5] 51.424 (9.617) | [6] 1:01.094 (9.670) | [7] 1:11.006 (9.912) | [8] 1:21.322 (10.316) | [9] 1:31.635 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 1:31.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
1:33.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.376 (13.376) | [2] 22.875 (9.499) | [3] 32.332 (9.457) | [4] 41.985 (9.653) | [5] 51.757 (9.772) | [6] 1:01.697 (9.940) | [7] 1:12.219 (10.522) | [8] 1:23.050 (10.831) | [9] 1:33.929 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 1:33.929 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.935 (13.935) | [2] 23.786 (9.851) | [3] 33.857 (10.071) | [4] 44.087 (10.230) | [5] 54.671 (10.584) | [6] 1:05.919 (11.248) | [7] 1:17.520 (11.601) | [8] 1:29.125 (11.605) | [9] 1:40.705 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 1:40.705 |
|
5 |
(1) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.694 (12.694) | [2] 22.234 (9.540) | [3] 31.780 (9.546) | [4] 41.418 (9.638) | [5] 50.975 (9.557) | [6] 1:04.515 (13.540) | [7] 17:00:05.416 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 12 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
1:32.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.208 (13.208) | [2] 23.147 (9.939) | [3] 33.063 (9.916) | [4] 43.106 (10.043) | [5] 53.074 (9.968) | [6] 1:02.859 (9.785) | [7] 1:12.397 (9.538) | [8] 1:22.303 (9.906) | [9] 1:32.207 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 1:32.207 |
|
2 |
(5) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:32.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.281 (13.281) | [2] 23.230 (9.949) | [3] 33.144 (9.914) | [4] 43.200 (10.056) | [5] 53.241 (10.041) | [6] 1:02.687 (9.446) | [7] 1:12.253 (9.566) | [8] 1:22.188 (9.935) | [9] 1:32.288 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 1:32.288 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.519 (13.519) | [2] 23.409 (9.890) | [3] 33.257 (9.848) | [4] 43.282 (10.025) | [5] 53.409 (10.127) | [6] 1:03.357 (9.948) | [7] 1:13.352 (9.995) | [8] 1:23.751 (10.399) | [9] 1:34.308 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 1:34.308 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:34.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.685 (13.685) | [2] 23.689 (10.004) | [3] 33.546 (9.857) | [4] 43.517 (9.971) | [5] 53.708 (10.191) | [6] 1:03.677 (9.969) | [7] 1:13.659 (9.982) | [8] 1:23.999 (10.340) | [9] 1:34.494 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 1:34.494 |
|
5 |
(2) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:39.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.467 (13.467) | [2] 23.557 (10.090) | [3] 33.436 (9.879) | [4] 43.401 (9.965) | [5] 53.590 (10.189) | [6] 1:04.099 (10.509) | [7] 1:15.161 (11.062) | [8] 1:27.090 (11.929) | [9] 1:39.402 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 1:39.402 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:35.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.296 (14.296) | [2] 25.466 (11.170) | [3] 35.647 (10.181) | [4] 45.682 (10.035) | [5] 55.833 (10.151) | [6] 1:05.779 (9.946) | [7] 1:15.711 (9.932) | [8] 1:25.612 (9.901) | [9] 1:35.460 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 1:35.460 |
|
2 |
(5) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
1:35.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.389 (14.389) | [2] 25.447 (11.058) | [3] 35.422 (9.975) | [4] 45.535 (10.113) | [5] 55.713 (10.178) | [6] 1:05.739 (10.026) | [7] 1:15.553 (9.814) | [8] 1:25.578 (10.025) | [9] 1:35.714 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 1:35.714 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:35.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 25.585 (11.069) | [3] 35.784 (10.199) | [4] 45.975 (10.191) | [5] 56.025 (10.050) | [6] 1:06.019 (9.994) | [7] 1:15.896 (9.877) | [8] 1:25.854 (9.958) | [9] 1:35.770 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 1:35.770 |
|
4 |
(2) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
1:37.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.691 (14.691) | [2] 25.617 (10.926) | [3] 35.661 (10.044) | [4] 46.068 (10.407) | [5] 56.182 (10.114) | [6] 1:06.401 (10.219) | [7] 1:16.787 (10.386) | [8] 1:27.275 (10.488) | [9] 1:37.472 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 1:37.472 |
|
5 |
(1) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.165 (14.165) | [2] 25.336 (11.171) | [3] 35.515 (10.179) | [4] 45.685 (10.170) | [5] 56.013 (10.328) | [6] 1:06.507 (10.494) | [7] 1:16.850 (10.343) | [8] 1:27.367 (10.517) | [9] 1:37.482 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 1:37.482 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:32.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.743 (13.743) | [2] 23.056 (9.313) | [3] 32.810 (9.754) | [4] 43.085 (10.275) | [5] 53.515 (10.430) | [6] 1:03.500 (9.985) | [7] 1:13.181 (9.681) | [8] 1:22.966 (9.785) | [9] 1:32.407 (9.441) Official Finish Time: 1:32.407 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
1:33.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.608 (13.608) | [2] 22.945 (9.337) | [3] 32.709 (9.764) | [4] 42.994 (10.285) | [5] 53.406 (10.412) | [6] 1:03.368 (9.962) | [7] 1:13.446 (10.078) | [8] 1:23.668 (10.222) | [9] 1:33.527 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 1:33.527 |
|
3 |
(5) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:35.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.364 (14.364) | [2] 24.174 (9.810) | [3] 33.932 (9.758) | [4] 43.736 (9.804) | [5] 53.976 (10.240) | [6] 1:04.608 (10.632) | [7] 1:15.186 (10.578) | [8] 1:25.715 (10.529) | [9] 1:35.801 (10.086) Official Finish Time: 1:35.801 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.090 (14.090) | [2] 23.620 (9.530) | [3] 33.078 (9.458) | [4] 43.186 (10.108) | [5] 53.691 (10.505) | [6] 1:04.079 (10.388) | [7] 1:14.556 (10.477) | [8] 1:25.433 (10.877) | [9] 1:36.050 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 1:36.050 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:39.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 23.826 (9.796) | [3] 33.402 (9.576) | [4] 43.353 (9.951) | [5] 53.919 (10.566) | [6] 1:04.544 (10.625) | [7] 1:15.770 (11.226) | [8] 1:27.853 (12.083) | [9] 1:39.537 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 1:39.537 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 24.528 (10.119) | [3] 34.469 (9.941) | [4] 44.489 (10.020) | [5] 54.354 (9.865) | [6] 1:04.111 (9.757) | [7] 1:13.681 (9.570) | [8] 1:23.548 (9.867) | [9] 1:33.267 (9.720) Official Finish Time: 1:33.267 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:33.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.207 (14.207) | [2] 24.330 (10.123) | [3] 34.347 (10.017) | [4] 44.391 (10.044) | [5] 54.263 (9.872) | [6] 1:03.979 (9.716) | [7] 1:13.652 (9.673) | [8] 1:23.629 (9.977) | [9] 1:33.513 (9.885) Official Finish Time: 1:33.513 |
|
3 |
(1) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:34.170 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 14.134 (14.134) | [2] 24.230 (10.096) | [3] 34.226 (9.996) | [4] 44.280 (10.054) | [5] 54.150 (9.870) | [6] 1:03.845 (9.695) | [7] 1:13.531 (9.686) | [8] 1:24.007 (10.476) | [9] 1:34.170 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 1:34.170 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:38.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.314 (14.314) | [2] 24.624 (10.310) | [3] 34.852 (10.228) | [4] 44.822 (9.970) | [5] 54.753 (9.931) | [6] 1:04.880 (10.127) | [7] 1:15.577 (10.697) | [8] 1:26.759 (11.182) | [9] 1:38.053 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 1:38.053 |
|
- |
(5) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to G |
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
1:34.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.958 (14.958) | [2] 26.627 (11.669) | [3] 37.178 (10.551) | [4] 46.883 (9.705) | [5] 56.273 (9.390) | [6] 1:05.784 (9.511) | [7] 1:15.506 (9.722) | [8] 1:25.262 (9.756) | [9] 1:34.815 (9.554) Official Finish Time: 1:34.815 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.058 (15.058) | [2] 26.727 (11.669) | [3] 37.259 (10.532) | [4] 46.702 (9.443) | [5] 55.971 (9.269) | [6] 1:05.495 (9.524) | [7] 1:15.174 (9.679) | [8] 1:25.131 (9.957) | [9] 1:34.879 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 1:34.879 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
1:35.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.303 (15.303) | [2] 26.762 (11.459) | [3] 36.697 (9.935) | [4] 46.329 (9.632) | [5] 56.029 (9.700) | [6] 1:05.759 (9.730) | [7] 1:15.626 (9.867) | [8] 1:25.601 (9.975) | [9] 1:35.549 (9.949) Official Finish Time: 1:35.549 |
|
4 |
(5) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.180 (15.180) | [2] 26.790 (11.610) | [3] 37.381 (10.591) | [4] 47.036 (9.655) | [5] 56.499 (9.463) | [6] 1:06.069 (9.570) | [7] 1:15.926 (9.857) | [8] 1:26.261 (10.335) | [9] 1:36.913 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 1:36.913 |
|
5 |
(4) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:38.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 26.553 (11.753) | [3] 37.498 (10.945) | [4] 47.184 (9.686) | [5] 56.672 (9.488) | [6] 1:06.423 (9.751) | [7] 1:16.831 (10.408) | [8] 1:27.746 (10.915) | [9] 1:38.670 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 1:38.670 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
1:39.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.093 (16.093) | [2] 28.690 (12.597) | [3] 40.501 (11.811) | [4] 51.572 (11.071) | [5] 1:00.760 (9.188) | [6] 1:09.826 (9.066) | [7] 1:19.272 (9.446) | [8] 1:29.225 (9.953) | [9] 1:39.130 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 1:39.130 |
|
2 |
(1) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:39.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.962 (15.962) | [2] 28.557 (12.595) | [3] 40.437 (11.880) | [4] 51.482 (11.045) | [5] 1:00.869 (9.387) | [6] 1:09.978 (9.109) | [7] 1:19.457 (9.479) | [8] 1:29.329 (9.872) | [9] 1:39.310 (9.981) Official Finish Time: 1:39.310 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.407 (16.407) | [2] 28.958 (12.551) | [3] 40.747 (11.789) | [4] 51.257 (10.510) | [5] 1:00.467 (9.210) | [6] 1:09.744 (9.277) | [7] 1:19.203 (9.459) | [8] 1:29.432 (10.229) | [9] 1:39.882 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 1:39.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.475 (16.475) | [2] 29.065 (12.590) | [3] 40.884 (11.819) | [4] 51.923 (11.039) | [5] 1:01.644 (9.721) | [6] 1:11.459 (9.815) | [7] 1:21.523 (10.064) | [8] 1:32.174 (10.651) | [9] 1:43.120 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 1:43.120 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.280 (16.280) | [2] 28.856 (12.576) | [3] 40.633 (11.777) | [4] 51.740 (11.107) | [5] 1:01.044 (9.304) | [6] 1:10.022 (8.978) | [7] 1:19.682 (9.660) | [8] 1:29.423 (9.741) | [9] 18:33:05.471 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
1:30.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.536 (12.536) | [2] 21.734 (9.198) | [3] 31.082 (9.348) | [4] 40.562 (9.480) | [5] 50.191 (9.629) | [6] 1:00.072 (9.881) | [7] 1:10.049 (9.977) | [8] 1:20.249 (10.200) | [9] 1:30.467 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 1:30.467 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:33.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.870 (12.870) | [2] 22.185 (9.315) | [3] 31.532 (9.347) | [4] 41.180 (9.648) | [5] 51.094 (9.914) | [6] 1:01.241 (10.147) | [7] 1:11.795 (10.554) | [8] 1:22.660 (10.865) | [9] 1:33.682 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 1:33.682 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:34.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.724 (13.724) | [2] 23.449 (9.725) | [3] 33.115 (9.666) | [4] 42.948 (9.833) | [5] 53.005 (10.057) | [6] 1:03.282 (10.277) | [7] 1:13.682 (10.400) | [8] 1:24.278 (10.596) | [9] 1:34.750 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 1:34.750 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:41.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.165 (14.165) | [2] 24.154 (9.989) | [3] 34.114 (9.960) | [4] 44.328 (10.214) | [5] 55.046 (10.718) | [6] 1:05.999 (10.953) | [7] 1:17.327 (11.328) | [8] 1:29.625 (12.298) | [9] 1:41.471 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 1:41.471 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.230 (13.230) | [2] 23.079 (9.849) | [3] 33.027 (9.948) | [4] 45.116 (12.089) | [5] 1:03.282 (18.166) | [6] 1:18.946 (15.664) | [7] 1:33.806 (14.860) | [8] 18:36:53.704 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:37.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.986 (14.986) | [2] 25.904 (10.918) | [3] 37.070 (11.166) | [4] 47.202 (10.132) | [5] 57.650 (10.448) | [6] 1:07.805 (10.155) | [7] 1:17.565 (9.760) | [8] 1:27.605 (10.040) | [9] 1:37.565 (9.961) Official Finish Time: 1:37.565 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:37.688 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 15.072 (15.072) | [2] 25.916 (10.844) | [3] 37.032 (11.116) | [4] 47.303 (10.271) | [5] 57.487 (10.184) | [6] 1:07.504 (10.017) | [7] 1:17.694 (10.190) | [8] 1:27.660 (9.966) | [9] 1:37.688 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 1:37.688 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:37.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.213 (15.213) | [2] 26.050 (10.837) | [3] 37.236 (11.186) | [4] 47.423 (10.187) | [5] 57.746 (10.323) | [6] 1:07.822 (10.076) | [7] 1:17.822 (10.000) | [8] 1:27.917 (10.095) | [9] 1:37.784 (9.868) Official Finish Time: 1:37.784 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:41.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 26.148 (10.803) | [3] 37.451 (11.303) | [4] 47.602 (10.151) | [5] 57.859 (10.257) | [6] 1:08.308 (10.449) | [7] 1:19.050 (10.742) | [8] 1:30.310 (11.260) | [9] 1:41.558 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 1:41.558 |
|
- |
(3) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to G |
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:45.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.839 (17.839) | [2] 31.854 (14.015) | [3] 45.138 (13.284) | [4] 57.463 (12.325) | [5] 1:07.327 (9.864) | [6] 1:16.696 (9.369) | [7] 1:25.996 (9.300) | [8] 1:35.712 (9.716) | [9] 1:45.176 (9.465) Official Finish Time: 1:45.176 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:45.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.658 (17.658) | [2] 31.559 (13.901) | [3] 44.962 (13.403) | [4] 57.027 (12.065) | [5] 1:06.976 (9.949) | [6] 1:16.388 (9.412) | [7] 1:25.806 (9.418) | [8] 1:35.546 (9.740) | [9] 1:45.263 (9.718) Official Finish Time: 1:45.263 |
|
3 |
(1) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:46.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.734 (17.734) | [2] 31.306 (13.572) | [3] 44.839 (13.533) | [4] 56.878 (12.039) | [5] 1:06.781 (9.903) | [6] 1:16.218 (9.437) | [7] 1:25.929 (9.711) | [8] 1:36.111 (10.182) | [9] 1:46.548 (10.438) Official Finish Time: 1:46.548 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.764 (17.764) | [2] 31.423 (13.659) | [3] 45.240 (13.817) | [4] 57.244 (12.004) | [5] 1:07.279 (10.035) | [6] 1:17.353 (10.074) | [7] 1:27.918 (10.565) | [8] 1:39.129 (11.211) | [9] 1:50.635 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 1:50.635 |
|
- |
(2) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
- |
no finish->to G |
Split times: [1] 17.750 (17.750) | [2] 31.686 (13.936) | [3] 45.311 (13.625) | [4] 57.202 (11.891) | [5] 1:07.084 (9.882) | [6] 1:16.499 (9.415) | [7] 1:25.942 (9.443) | [8] 1:35.594 (9.652) | [9] 1:45.321 (9.728) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
1:43.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.785 (17.785) | [2] 30.581 (12.796) | [3] 42.873 (12.292) | [4] 54.663 (11.790) | [5] 1:04.908 (10.245) | [6] 1:14.730 (9.822) | [7] 1:24.309 (9.579) | [8] 1:33.953 (9.644) | [9] 1:43.658 (9.706) Official Finish Time: 1:43.658 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:44.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.102 (18.102) | [2] 30.830 (12.728) | [3] 43.137 (12.307) | [4] 54.821 (11.684) | [5] 1:04.948 (10.127) | [6] 1:14.982 (10.034) | [7] 1:24.711 (9.729) | [8] 1:34.697 (9.986) | [9] 1:44.670 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 1:44.670 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:45.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.685 (17.685) | [2] 30.473 (12.788) | [3] 42.801 (12.328) | [4] 54.567 (11.766) | [5] 1:04.829 (10.262) | [6] 1:14.676 (9.847) | [7] 1:24.633 (9.957) | [8] 1:34.615 (9.982) | [9] 1:45.091 (10.477) Official Finish Time: 1:45.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
1:45.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.969 (17.969) | [2] 30.743 (12.774) | [3] 43.031 (12.288) | [4] 54.804 (11.773) | [5] 1:05.127 (10.323) | [6] 1:15.032 (9.905) | [7] 1:24.804 (9.772) | [8] 1:34.913 (10.109) | [9] 1:45.238 (10.326) Official Finish Time: 1:45.238 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:45.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.214 (18.214) | [2] 30.969 (12.755) | [3] 43.290 (12.321) | [4] 55.023 (11.733) | [5] 1:05.466 (10.443) | [6] 1:15.501 (10.035) | [7] 1:25.413 (9.912) | [8] 1:35.489 (10.076) | [9] 1:45.559 (10.071) Official Finish Time: 1:45.559 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:36.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.904 (14.904) | [2] 26.205 (11.301) | [3] 37.091 (10.886) | [4] 47.331 (10.240) | [5] 57.576 (10.245) | [6] 1:07.606 (10.030) | [7] 1:17.578 (9.972) | [8] 1:27.376 (9.798) | [9] 1:36.824 (9.448) Official Finish Time: 1:36.824 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:36.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.221 (15.221) | [2] 26.292 (11.071) | [3] 37.171 (10.879) | [4] 47.415 (10.244) | [5] 57.662 (10.247) | [6] 1:07.670 (10.008) | [7] 1:17.423 (9.753) | [8] 1:27.193 (9.770) | [9] 1:36.912 (9.719) Official Finish Time: 1:36.912 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:37.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.988 (14.988) | [2] 26.409 (11.421) | [3] 37.283 (10.874) | [4] 47.637 (10.354) | [5] 58.001 (10.364) | [6] 1:08.017 (10.016) | [7] 1:17.916 (9.899) | [8] 1:27.763 (9.847) | [9] 1:37.500 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 1:37.500 |
|
4 |
(5) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:37.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.679 (14.679) | [2] 26.108 (11.429) | [3] 37.081 (10.973) | [4] 47.534 (10.453) | [5] 57.762 (10.228) | [6] 1:07.917 (10.155) | [7] 1:17.792 (9.875) | [8] 1:27.989 (10.197) | [9] 1:37.946 (9.957) Official Finish Time: 1:37.946 |
|
5 |
(4) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 26.089 (11.054) | [3] 36.983 (10.894) | [4] 47.784 (10.801) | [5] 57.952 (10.168) | [6] 1:08.261 (10.309) | [7] 1:18.396 (10.135) | [8] 1:28.822 (10.426) | [9] 1:39.220 (10.398) Official Finish Time: 1:39.220 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:35.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 26.351 (11.185) | [3] 36.927 (10.576) | [4] 46.912 (9.985) | [5] 56.724 (9.812) | [6] 1:06.134 (9.410) | [7] 1:15.656 (9.522) | [8] 1:25.581 (9.925) | [9] 1:35.801 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 1:35.801 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:38.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 26.458 (11.069) | [3] 36.931 (10.473) | [4] 47.110 (10.179) | [5] 56.977 (9.867) | [6] 1:07.119 (10.142) | [7] 1:17.250 (10.131) | [8] 1:27.667 (10.417) | [9] 1:38.270 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 1:38.270 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.500 (15.500) | [2] 26.564 (11.064) | [3] 37.099 (10.535) | [4] 47.241 (10.142) | [5] 57.200 (9.959) | [6] 1:07.400 (10.200) | [7] 1:18.174 (10.774) | [8] 1:29.587 (11.413) | [9] 1:41.060 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 1:41.060 |
|
4 |
(5) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:46.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.661 (15.661) | [2] 26.766 (11.105) | [3] 37.287 (10.521) | [4] 47.675 (10.388) | [5] 58.424 (10.749) | [6] 1:09.819 (11.395) | [7] 1:21.805 (11.986) | [8] 1:34.090 (12.285) | [9] 1:46.650 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 1:46.650 |
|
5 |
(4) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 26.204 (11.185) | [3] 36.794 (10.590) | [4] 46.817 (10.023) | [5] 56.799 (9.982) | [6] 1:07.073 (10.274) | [7] 1:18.273 (11.200) | [8] 1:34.549 (16.276) | [9] 18:56:44.227 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
1:33.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.629 (12.629) | [2] 21.961 (9.332) | [3] 31.239 (9.278) | [4] 40.737 (9.498) | [5] 50.533 (9.796) | [6] 1:00.552 (10.019) | [7] 1:11.190 (10.638) | [8] 1:22.154 (10.964) | [9] 1:33.049 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:33.049 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.243 (13.243) | [2] 22.808 (9.565) | [3] 32.642 (9.834) | [4] 42.805 (10.163) | [5] 52.961 (10.156) | [6] 1:03.717 (10.756) | [7] 1:14.608 (10.891) | [8] 1:25.601 (10.993) | [9] 1:36.591 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 1:36.591 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.444 (13.444) | [2] 23.098 (9.654) | [3] 32.883 (9.785) | [4] 42.949 (10.066) | [5] 53.209 (10.260) | [6] 1:03.857 (10.648) | [7] 1:14.868 (11.011) | [8] 1:26.416 (11.548) | [9] 1:38.240 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 1:38.240 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.069 (14.069) | [2] 23.783 (9.714) | [3] 33.562 (9.779) | [4] 43.657 (10.095) | [5] 54.183 (10.526) | [6] 1:05.211 (11.028) | [7] 1:16.670 (11.459) | [8] 1:28.361 (11.691) | [9] 1:40.094 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:40.094 |
|
- |
(3) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish->to G |
Split times: [1] 12.908 (12.908) | [2] 22.331 (9.423) | [3] 31.876 (9.545) | [4] 41.810 (9.934) | [5] 52.399 (10.589) | [6] 1:15.744 (23.345) | [7] 19:00:04.213 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:30.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.405 (13.405) | [2] 23.510 (10.105) | [3] 33.664 (10.154) | [4] 43.486 (9.822) | [5] 52.829 (9.343) | [6] 1:02.149 (9.320) | [7] 1:11.567 (9.418) | [8] 1:21.151 (9.584) | [9] 1:30.510 (9.359) Official Finish Time: 1:30.510 |
|
2 |
(5) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:30.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.550 (13.550) | [2] 23.678 (10.128) | [3] 33.862 (10.184) | [4] 43.752 (9.890) | [5] 53.020 (9.268) | [6] 1:02.330 (9.310) | [7] 1:11.706 (9.376) | [8] 1:21.278 (9.572) | [9] 1:30.565 (9.287) Official Finish Time: 1:30.565 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
1:31.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.994 (13.994) | [2] 23.972 (9.978) | [3] 34.136 (10.164) | [4] 44.060 (9.924) | [5] 53.429 (9.369) | [6] 1:02.770 (9.341) | [7] 1:12.198 (9.428) | [8] 1:21.738 (9.540) | [9] 1:31.054 (9.316) Official Finish Time: 1:31.054 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.752 (13.752) | [2] 23.826 (10.074) | [3] 34.011 (10.185) | [4] 43.901 (9.890) | [5] 53.630 (9.729) | [6] 1:03.393 (9.763) | [7] 1:13.547 (10.154) | [8] 1:24.117 (10.570) | [9] 1:34.690 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 1:34.690 |
|
5 |
(2) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
NO TIME |
finished->to B |
Split times: [1] 13.478 (13.478) | [2] 23.595 (10.117) | [3] 33.774 (10.179) | [4] 43.664 (9.890) | [5] 52.952 (9.288) | [6] 1:28.988 (36.036) | [7] 19:03:11.435 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 12 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:31.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.015 (14.015) | [2] 24.143 (10.128) | [3] 34.270 (10.127) | [4] 44.232 (9.962) | [5] 53.700 (9.468) | [6] 1:03.337 (9.637) | [7] 1:12.862 (9.525) | [8] 1:22.337 (9.475) | [9] 1:31.931 (9.594) Official Finish Time: 1:31.931 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:32.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.109 (14.109) | [2] 24.181 (10.072) | [3] 34.359 (10.178) | [4] 44.304 (9.945) | [5] 53.619 (9.315) | [6] 1:02.972 (9.353) | [7] 1:12.451 (9.479) | [8] 1:22.219 (9.768) | [9] 1:32.022 (9.803) Official Finish Time: 1:32.022 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
1:32.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.071 (14.071) | [2] 23.916 (9.845) | [3] 33.925 (10.009) | [4] 43.796 (9.871) | [5] 53.470 (9.674) | [6] 1:03.136 (9.666) | [7] 1:12.893 (9.757) | [8] 1:22.559 (9.666) | [9] 1:32.127 (9.568) Official Finish Time: 1:32.127 |
|
4 |
(5) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:34.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.288 (14.288) | [2] 24.170 (9.882) | [3] 34.163 (9.993) | [4] 44.061 (9.898) | [5] 53.746 (9.685) | [6] 1:03.559 (9.813) | [7] 1:13.402 (9.843) | [8] 1:23.692 (10.290) | [9] 1:34.378 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 1:34.378 |
|
5 |
(3) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished->to B |
Split times: [1] 14.210 (14.210) | [2] 24.020 (9.810) | [3] 34.025 (10.005) | [4] 43.917 (9.892) | [5] 53.575 (9.658) | [6] 1:14.039 (20.464) | [7] 19:06:57.457 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:30.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.773 (13.773) | [2] 24.171 (10.398) | [3] 34.162 (9.991) | [4] 43.794 (9.632) | [5] 53.399 (9.605) | [6] 1:02.744 (9.345) | [7] 1:11.862 (9.118) | [8] 1:21.092 (9.230) | [9] 1:30.081 (8.989) Official Finish Time: 1:30.081 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
1:31.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.512 (13.512) | [2] 23.967 (10.455) | [3] 33.900 (9.933) | [4] 43.459 (9.559) | [5] 53.023 (9.564) | [6] 1:02.618 (9.595) | [7] 1:12.248 (9.630) | [8] 1:21.867 (9.619) | [9] 1:31.046 (9.179) Official Finish Time: 1:31.046 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
1:31.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.452 (13.452) | [2] 23.757 (10.305) | [3] 33.894 (10.137) | [4] 43.564 (9.670) | [5] 53.186 (9.622) | [6] 1:02.733 (9.547) | [7] 1:12.383 (9.650) | [8] 1:22.094 (9.711) | [9] 1:31.474 (9.380) Official Finish Time: 1:31.474 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
1:32.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.595 (13.595) | [2] 24.321 (10.726) | [3] 34.121 (9.800) | [4] 43.553 (9.432) | [5] 53.555 (10.002) | [6] 1:03.348 (9.793) | [7] 1:12.964 (9.616) | [8] 1:22.900 (9.936) | [9] 1:32.583 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 1:32.583 |
|
5 |
(3) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
1:33.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.572 (13.572) | [2] 24.084 (10.512) | [3] 34.051 (9.967) | [4] 43.664 (9.613) | [5] 53.327 (9.663) | [6] 1:03.017 (9.690) | [7] 1:12.966 (9.949) | [8] 1:23.500 (10.534) | [9] 1:33.836 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 1:33.836 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
1:35.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.333 (15.333) | [2] 26.960 (11.627) | [3] 37.362 (10.402) | [4] 47.883 (10.521) | [5] 57.723 (9.840) | [6] 1:07.262 (9.539) | [7] 1:16.529 (9.267) | [8] 1:25.882 (9.353) | [9] 1:35.346 (9.464) Official Finish Time: 1:35.346 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:35.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 26.951 (11.454) | [3] 37.560 (10.609) | [4] 48.088 (10.528) | [5] 57.885 (9.797) | [6] 1:07.537 (9.652) | [7] 1:16.676 (9.139) | [8] 1:25.955 (9.279) | [9] 1:35.477 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 1:35.477 |
|
3 |
(5) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:35.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 26.935 (11.546) | [3] 37.438 (10.503) | [4] 47.992 (10.554) | [5] 57.929 (9.937) | [6] 1:07.438 (9.509) | [7] 1:16.735 (9.297) | [8] 1:26.296 (9.561) | [9] 1:35.509 (9.213) Official Finish Time: 1:35.509 |
|
4 |
(3) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
1:35.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.617 (15.617) | [2] 27.174 (11.557) | [3] 37.677 (10.503) | [4] 48.222 (10.545) | [5] 58.083 (9.861) | [6] 1:07.771 (9.688) | [7] 1:17.326 (9.555) | [8] 1:26.728 (9.402) | [9] 1:35.918 (9.190) Official Finish Time: 1:35.918 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
1:37.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 26.887 (11.068) | [3] 37.252 (10.365) | [4] 47.723 (10.471) | [5] 57.820 (10.097) | [6] 1:07.830 (10.010) | [7] 1:17.160 (9.330) | [8] 1:26.720 (9.560) | [9] 1:37.319 (10.599) Official Finish Time: 1:37.319 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.623 (15.623) | [2] 27.377 (11.754) | [3] 38.797 (11.420) | [4] 49.802 (11.005) | [5] 1:00.272 (10.470) | [6] 1:09.902 (9.630) | [7] 1:19.655 (9.753) | [8] 1:29.516 (9.861) | [9] 1:39.443 (9.927) Official Finish Time: 1:39.443 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
1:39.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 27.560 (11.825) | [3] 39.042 (11.482) | [4] 50.003 (10.961) | [5] 1:00.560 (10.557) | [6] 1:10.349 (9.789) | [7] 1:19.921 (9.572) | [8] 1:29.603 (9.682) | [9] 1:39.569 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 1:39.569 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:39.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.504 (15.504) | [2] 27.259 (11.755) | [3] 38.684 (11.425) | [4] 49.693 (11.009) | [5] 1:00.283 (10.590) | [6] 1:10.140 (9.857) | [7] 1:19.841 (9.701) | [8] 1:29.758 (9.917) | [9] 1:39.774 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 1:39.774 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:39.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.886 (15.886) | [2] 27.703 (11.817) | [3] 39.165 (11.462) | [4] 50.126 (10.961) | [5] 1:00.685 (10.559) | [6] 1:10.607 (9.922) | [7] 1:20.318 (9.711) | [8] 1:30.075 (9.757) | [9] 1:39.989 (9.914) Official Finish Time: 1:39.989 |
|
- |
(4) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to N |
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:39.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 29.613 (12.420) | [3] 41.466 (11.853) | [4] 52.994 (11.528) | [5] 1:02.570 (9.576) | [6] 1:11.866 (9.296) | [7] 1:21.439 (9.573) | [8] 1:30.640 (9.201) | [9] 1:39.710 (9.071) Official Finish Time: 1:39.710 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:39.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.428 (17.428) | [2] 29.725 (12.297) | [3] 41.611 (11.886) | [4] 52.982 (11.371) | [5] 1:02.740 (9.758) | [6] 1:11.894 (9.154) | [7] 1:21.210 (9.316) | [8] 1:30.584 (9.374) | [9] 1:39.828 (9.245) Official Finish Time: 1:39.828 |
|
3 |
(5) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:40.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.599 (17.599) | [2] 29.887 (12.288) | [3] 41.716 (11.829) | [4] 53.173 (11.457) | [5] 1:02.764 (9.591) | [6] 1:12.109 (9.345) | [7] 1:21.523 (9.414) | [8] 1:30.865 (9.342) | [9] 1:40.036 (9.172) Official Finish Time: 1:40.036 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.859 (16.859) | [2] 29.474 (12.615) | [3] 41.333 (11.859) | [4] 52.930 (11.597) | [5] 1:02.964 (10.034) | [6] 1:12.641 (9.677) | [7] 1:22.415 (9.774) | [8] 1:32.451 (10.036) | [9] 1:42.546 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 1:42.546 |
|
5 |
(3) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:46.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.006 (17.006) | [2] 29.357 (12.351) | [3] 41.214 (11.857) | [4] 52.907 (11.693) | [5] 1:03.378 (10.471) | [6] 1:13.533 (10.155) | [7] 1:23.987 (10.454) | [8] 1:35.170 (11.183) | [9] 1:46.828 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 1:46.828 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:38.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 26.536 (11.595) | [3] 37.964 (11.428) | [4] 48.492 (10.528) | [5] 58.607 (10.115) | [6] 1:08.569 (9.962) | [7] 1:18.569 (10.000) | [8] 1:28.685 (10.116) | [9] 1:38.573 (9.888) Official Finish Time: 1:38.573 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:38.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 26.656 (11.606) | [3] 38.025 (11.369) | [4] 48.668 (10.643) | [5] 58.712 (10.044) | [6] 1:08.669 (9.957) | [7] 1:18.665 (9.996) | [8] 1:28.883 (10.218) | [9] 1:38.677 (9.794) Official Finish Time: 1:38.677 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.280 (15.280) | [2] 26.716 (11.436) | [3] 38.156 (11.440) | [4] 48.791 (10.635) | [5] 58.847 (10.056) | [6] 1:08.780 (9.933) | [7] 1:18.791 (10.011) | [8] 1:28.984 (10.193) | [9] 1:38.882 (9.898) Official Finish Time: 1:38.882 |
|
4 |
(3) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:40.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 26.910 (11.533) | [3] 38.292 (11.382) | [4] 49.013 (10.721) | [5] 59.141 (10.128) | [6] 1:09.167 (10.026) | [7] 1:19.318 (10.151) | [8] 1:29.769 (10.451) | [9] 1:40.147 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 1:40.147 |
|
5 |
(4) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:42.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 26.764 (11.598) | [3] 38.402 (11.638) | [4] 49.125 (10.723) | [5] 59.338 (10.213) | [6] 1:09.553 (10.215) | [7] 1:20.360 (10.807) | [8] 1:31.535 (11.175) | [9] 1:42.592 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 1:42.592 |
|
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
1:32.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.651 (13.651) | [2] 23.682 (10.031) | [3] 33.675 (9.993) | [4] 43.713 (10.038) | [5] 53.610 (9.897) | [6] 1:03.578 (9.968) | [7] 1:13.444 (9.866) | [8] 1:23.100 (9.656) | [9] 1:32.637 (9.538) Official Finish Time: 1:32.637 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.416 (13.416) | [2] 23.501 (10.085) | [3] 33.501 (10.000) | [4] 43.432 (9.931) | [5] 53.401 (9.969) | [6] 1:03.213 (9.812) | [7] 1:13.271 (10.058) | [8] 1:23.371 (10.100) | [9] 1:33.419 (10.049) Official Finish Time: 1:33.419 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.305 (13.305) | [2] 23.395 (10.090) | [3] 33.395 (10.000) | [4] 43.393 (9.998) | [5] 53.352 (9.959) | [6] 1:03.374 (10.022) | [7] 1:13.393 (10.019) | [8] 1:23.752 (10.359) | [9] 1:34.203 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 1:34.203 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:35.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.101 (14.101) | [2] 23.934 (9.833) | [3] 33.957 (10.023) | [4] 44.028 (10.071) | [5] 54.036 (10.008) | [6] 1:04.092 (10.056) | [7] 1:14.582 (10.490) | [8] 1:25.341 (10.759) | [9] 1:35.470 (10.130) Official Finish Time: 1:35.470 |
|
5 |
(3) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:35.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.813 (13.813) | [2] 23.754 (9.941) | [3] 33.814 (10.060) | [4] 43.864 (10.050) | [5] 53.835 (9.971) | [6] 1:03.994 (10.159) | [7] 1:14.498 (10.504) | [8] 1:25.276 (10.778) | [9] 1:35.950 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 1:35.950 |
|
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.051 (14.051) | [2] 24.598 (10.547) | [3] 34.765 (10.167) | [4] 44.691 (9.926) | [5] 54.861 (10.170) | [6] 1:04.826 (9.965) | [7] 1:14.839 (10.013) | [8] 1:24.885 (10.046) | [9] 1:35.043 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 1:35.043 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:35.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.175 (14.175) | [2] 24.643 (10.468) | [3] 34.926 (10.283) | [4] 44.755 (9.829) | [5] 55.064 (10.309) | [6] 1:05.067 (10.003) | [7] 1:15.241 (10.174) | [8] 1:25.425 (10.184) | [9] 1:35.448 (10.024) Official Finish Time: 1:35.448 |
|
3 |
(5) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:35.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.937 (13.937) | [2] 24.666 (10.729) | [3] 35.046 (10.380) | [4] 44.892 (9.846) | [5] 55.088 (10.196) | [6] 1:04.987 (9.899) | [7] 1:15.463 (10.476) | [8] 1:25.667 (10.204) | [9] 1:35.542 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 1:35.542 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:36.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.805 (13.805) | [2] 24.476 (10.671) | [3] 34.719 (10.243) | [4] 44.615 (9.896) | [5] 54.708 (10.093) | [6] 1:04.805 (10.097) | [7] 1:15.128 (10.323) | [8] 1:25.944 (10.816) | [9] 1:36.199 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 1:36.199 |
|
5 |
(3) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.312 (14.312) | [2] 24.799 (10.487) | [3] 35.137 (10.338) | [4] 44.998 (9.861) | [5] 55.229 (10.231) | [6] 1:05.197 (9.968) | [7] 1:15.549 (10.352) | [8] 1:26.304 (10.755) | [9] 1:36.911 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 1:36.911 |
|
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:42.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.074 (18.074) | [2] 31.617 (13.543) | [3] 43.937 (12.320) | [4] 53.977 (10.040) | [5] 1:03.935 (9.958) | [6] 1:13.962 (10.027) | [7] 1:23.571 (9.609) | [8] 1:33.171 (9.600) | [9] 1:42.735 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 1:42.735 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
1:42.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.213 (18.213) | [2] 31.753 (13.540) | [3] 43.864 (12.111) | [4] 54.067 (10.203) | [5] 1:04.023 (9.956) | [6] 1:14.073 (10.050) | [7] 1:23.661 (9.588) | [8] 1:33.278 (9.617) | [9] 1:42.808 (9.530) Official Finish Time: 1:42.808 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:44.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.938 (17.938) | [2] 31.479 (13.541) | [3] 43.868 (12.389) | [4] 54.156 (10.288) | [5] 1:04.148 (9.992) | [6] 1:14.202 (10.054) | [7] 1:23.770 (9.568) | [8] 1:33.379 (9.609) | [9] 1:44.026 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:44.026 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.797 (17.797) | [2] 31.314 (13.517) | [3] 43.798 (12.484) | [4] 54.313 (10.515) | [5] 1:04.316 (10.003) | [6] 1:14.305 (9.989) | [7] 1:24.237 (9.932) | [8] 1:34.351 (10.114) | [9] 1:44.492 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 1:44.492 |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:31.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.843 (13.843) | [2] 23.723 (9.880) | [3] 33.508 (9.785) | [4] 42.960 (9.452) | [5] 52.765 (9.805) | [6] 1:02.540 (9.775) | [7] 1:12.406 (9.866) | [8] 1:21.924 (9.518) | [9] 1:31.543 (9.620) Official Finish Time: 1:31.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:32.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.548 (13.548) | [2] 23.427 (9.879) | [3] 33.134 (9.707) | [4] 42.845 (9.711) | [5] 52.676 (9.831) | [6] 1:02.351 (9.675) | [7] 1:11.984 (9.633) | [8] 1:21.923 (9.939) | [9] 1:32.314 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 1:32.314 |
|
3 |
(1) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:32.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.453 (13.453) | [2] 23.324 (9.871) | [3] 33.002 (9.678) | [4] 42.795 (9.793) | [5] 52.646 (9.851) | [6] 1:02.447 (9.801) | [7] 1:12.385 (9.938) | [8] 1:22.561 (10.176) | [9] 1:32.864 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 1:32.864 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:33.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.753 (13.753) | [2] 23.598 (9.845) | [3] 33.337 (9.739) | [4] 43.199 (9.862) | [5] 52.993 (9.794) | [6] 1:02.747 (9.754) | [7] 1:12.774 (10.027) | [8] 1:23.016 (10.242) | [9] 1:33.461 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 1:33.461 |
|
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.647 (14.647) | [2] 24.812 (10.165) | [3] 34.851 (10.039) | [4] 44.356 (9.505) | [5] 54.189 (9.833) | [6] 1:04.407 (10.218) | [7] 1:14.876 (10.469) | [8] 1:25.636 (10.760) | [9] 1:36.292 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 1:36.292 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:41.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.428 (14.428) | [2] 24.516 (10.088) | [3] 34.889 (10.373) | [4] 44.957 (10.068) | [5] 55.530 (10.573) | [6] 1:06.680 (11.150) | [7] 1:18.152 (11.472) | [8] 1:29.785 (11.633) | [9] 1:41.199 (11.414) Official Finish Time: 1:41.199 |
|
3 |
(2) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.549 (14.549) | [2] 24.564 (10.015) | [3] 34.931 (10.367) | [4] 1:14.009 (39.078) | [5] 1:53.845 (39.836) | [6] 10:15:44.855 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding->to I |
- |
(3) |
116. |
VAN RIET Noah |
NED-TRIAS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
1:31.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.094 (13.094) | [2] 23.126 (10.032) | [3] 33.164 (10.038) | [4] 43.101 (9.937) | [5] 52.775 (9.674) | [6] 1:02.403 (9.628) | [7] 1:12.094 (9.691) | [8] 1:21.973 (9.879) | [9] 1:31.676 (9.704) Official Finish Time: 1:31.676 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:32.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.668 (13.668) | [2] 23.325 (9.657) | [3] 33.414 (10.089) | [4] 43.355 (9.941) | [5] 53.090 (9.735) | [6] 1:02.713 (9.623) | [7] 1:12.403 (9.690) | [8] 1:22.244 (9.841) | [9] 1:32.038 (9.795) Official Finish Time: 1:32.038 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
1:32.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.475 (13.475) | [2] 23.247 (9.772) | [3] 33.288 (10.041) | [4] 43.241 (9.953) | [5] 53.072 (9.831) | [6] 1:03.035 (9.963) | [7] 1:12.907 (9.872) | [8] 1:23.001 (10.094) | [9] 1:32.867 (9.867) Official Finish Time: 1:32.867 |
|
4 |
(6) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:32.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 23.513 (9.748) | [3] 33.595 (10.082) | [4] 43.508 (9.913) | [5] 53.325 (9.817) | [6] 1:03.252 (9.927) | [7] 1:13.429 (10.177) | [8] 1:23.258 (9.829) | [9] 1:32.957 (9.700) Official Finish Time: 1:32.957 |
|
5 |
(4) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:33.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.575 (13.575) | [2] 23.351 (9.776) | [3] 33.494 (10.143) | [4] 43.327 (9.833) | [5] 53.211 (9.884) | [6] 1:03.205 (9.994) | [7] 1:13.125 (9.920) | [8] 1:23.473 (10.348) | [9] 1:33.397 (9.925) Official Finish Time: 1:33.397 |
|
6 |
(5) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
1:44.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.272 (13.272) | [2] 23.625 (10.353) | [3] 33.717 (10.092) | [4] 43.630 (9.913) | [5] 53.462 (9.832) | [6] 1:03.036 (9.574) | [7] 1:13.705 (10.669) | [8] 1:27.887 (14.182) | [9] 1:44.420 (16.534) Official Finish Time: 1:44.420 |
|
|
RACE: 299 HEAT: 10 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
1:30.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.912 (12.912) | [2] 22.691 (9.779) | [3] 32.316 (9.625) | [4] 42.201 (9.885) | [5] 51.863 (9.662) | [6] 1:01.408 (9.545) | [7] 1:11.088 (9.680) | [8] 1:20.902 (9.814) | [9] 1:30.863 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 1:30.863 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:31.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.031 (13.031) | [2] 22.777 (9.746) | [3] 32.446 (9.669) | [4] 42.298 (9.852) | [5] 51.945 (9.647) | [6] 1:01.528 (9.583) | [7] 1:11.227 (9.699) | [8] 1:21.188 (9.961) | [9] 1:31.197 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 1:31.197 |
|
3 |
(6) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
1:31.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.244 (13.244) | [2] 22.805 (9.561) | [3] 32.614 (9.809) | [4] 42.437 (9.823) | [5] 52.261 (9.824) | [6] 1:01.893 (9.632) | [7] 1:11.524 (9.631) | [8] 1:21.387 (9.863) | [9] 1:31.283 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 1:31.283 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:31.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.198 (13.198) | [2] 23.051 (9.853) | [3] 32.762 (9.711) | [4] 42.575 (9.813) | [5] 52.381 (9.806) | [6] 1:02.042 (9.661) | [7] 1:11.634 (9.592) | [8] 1:21.423 (9.789) | [9] 1:31.464 (10.042) Official Finish Time: 1:31.464 |
|
5 |
(4) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:31.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.145 (13.145) | [2] 23.302 (10.157) | [3] 33.060 (9.758) | [4] 42.817 (9.757) | [5] 52.592 (9.775) | [6] 1:02.237 (9.645) | [7] 1:11.774 (9.537) | [8] 1:21.464 (9.690) | [9] 1:31.510 (10.047) Official Finish Time: 1:31.510 |
|
6 |
(2) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.076 (13.076) | [2] 22.927 (9.851) | [3] 32.550 (9.623) | [4] 42.356 (9.806) | [5] 52.020 (9.664) | [6] 1:01.667 (9.647) | [7] 1:11.340 (9.673) | [8] 1:21.449 (10.109) | [9] 1:32.396 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 1:32.396 |
|
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 11 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:30.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.767 (13.767) | [2] 24.583 (10.816) | [3] 34.652 (10.069) | [4] 44.215 (9.563) | [5] 53.619 (9.404) | [6] 1:02.793 (9.174) | [7] 1:12.169 (9.376) | [8] 1:21.665 (9.496) | [9] 1:30.857 (9.193) Official Finish Time: 1:30.857 |
|
2 |
(5) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
1:30.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.889 (13.889) | [2] 24.717 (10.828) | [3] 34.747 (10.030) | [4] 44.344 (9.597) | [5] 53.687 (9.343) | [6] 1:02.919 (9.232) | [7] 1:12.273 (9.354) | [8] 1:21.799 (9.526) | [9] 1:30.907 (9.109) Official Finish Time: 1:30.907 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
1:31.101 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 13.643 (13.643) | [2] 24.323 (10.680) | [3] 34.354 (10.031) | [4] 43.996 (9.642) | [5] 53.304 (9.308) | [6] 1:02.587 (9.283) | [7] 1:12.197 (9.610) | [8] 1:21.951 (9.754) | [9] 1:31.101 (9.151) Official Finish Time: 1:31.101 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:31.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.054 (14.054) | [2] 24.814 (10.760) | [3] 34.994 (10.180) | [4] 44.620 (9.626) | [5] 53.897 (9.277) | [6] 1:03.035 (9.138) | [7] 1:12.487 (9.452) | [8] 1:22.129 (9.642) | [9] 1:31.434 (9.306) Official Finish Time: 1:31.434 |
|
- |
(4) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 12 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
1:33.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.513 (14.513) | [2] 25.946 (11.433) | [3] 36.504 (10.558) | [4] 46.207 (9.703) | [5] 55.560 (9.353) | [6] 1:04.835 (9.275) | [7] 1:14.192 (9.357) | [8] 1:23.784 (9.592) | [9] 1:33.405 (9.622) Official Finish Time: 1:33.405 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:33.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.652 (14.652) | [2] 26.030 (11.378) | [3] 36.656 (10.626) | [4] 46.281 (9.625) | [5] 55.675 (9.394) | [6] 1:04.988 (9.313) | [7] 1:14.421 (9.433) | [8] 1:23.885 (9.464) | [9] 1:33.443 (9.559) Official Finish Time: 1:33.443 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
1:33.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.616 (14.616) | [2] 26.053 (11.437) | [3] 36.809 (10.756) | [4] 46.475 (9.666) | [5] 55.835 (9.360) | [6] 1:05.157 (9.322) | [7] 1:14.617 (9.460) | [8] 1:24.272 (9.655) | [9] 1:33.999 (9.728) Official Finish Time: 1:33.999 |
|
- |
(4) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
- |
false start->to E |
- |
(5) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
- |
kicking out->to E |
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
1:29.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.085 (13.085) | [2] 23.433 (10.348) | [3] 33.527 (10.094) | [4] 43.305 (9.778) | [5] 52.738 (9.433) | [6] 1:01.839 (9.101) | [7] 1:11.035 (9.196) | [8] 1:20.472 (9.437) | [9] 1:29.872 (9.401) Official Finish Time: 1:29.872 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:29.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.187 (13.187) | [2] 23.691 (10.504) | [3] 33.625 (9.934) | [4] 43.716 (10.091) | [5] 52.968 (9.252) | [6] 1:02.115 (9.147) | [7] 1:11.238 (9.123) | [8] 1:20.583 (9.345) | [9] 1:29.995 (9.413) Official Finish Time: 1:29.995 |
|
3 |
(5) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:30.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.209 (13.209) | [2] 23.533 (10.324) | [3] 33.609 (10.076) | [4] 43.296 (9.687) | [5] 52.613 (9.317) | [6] 1:01.837 (9.224) | [7] 1:11.138 (9.301) | [8] 1:20.726 (9.588) | [9] 1:30.324 (9.599) Official Finish Time: 1:30.324 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:31.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.994 (12.994) | [2] 23.342 (10.348) | [3] 33.419 (10.077) | [4] 43.234 (9.815) | [5] 52.518 (9.284) | [6] 1:01.746 (9.228) | [7] 1:11.567 (9.821) | [8] 1:21.433 (9.866) | [9] 1:31.030 (9.598) Official Finish Time: 1:31.030 |
|
5 |
(3) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
1:31.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.286 (13.286) | [2] 23.810 (10.524) | [3] 33.787 (9.977) | [4] 43.539 (9.752) | [5] 52.840 (9.301) | [6] 1:02.305 (9.465) | [7] 1:11.987 (9.682) | [8] 1:21.644 (9.657) | [9] 1:31.128 (9.485) Official Finish Time: 1:31.128 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:30.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.755 (13.755) | [2] 24.696 (10.941) | [3] 35.005 (10.309) | [4] 44.505 (9.500) | [5] 53.664 (9.159) | [6] 1:02.740 (9.076) | [7] 1:11.880 (9.140) | [8] 1:21.220 (9.340) | [9] 1:30.439 (9.220) Official Finish Time: 1:30.439 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:30.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.673 (13.673) | [2] 24.682 (11.009) | [3] 35.129 (10.447) | [4] 44.726 (9.597) | [5] 53.752 (9.026) | [6] 1:02.829 (9.077) | [7] 1:11.970 (9.141) | [8] 1:21.335 (9.365) | [9] 1:30.515 (9.181) Official Finish Time: 1:30.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
1:30.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.575 (13.575) | [2] 24.548 (10.973) | [3] 34.853 (10.305) | [4] 44.718 (9.865) | [5] 53.921 (9.203) | [6] 1:02.949 (9.028) | [7] 1:12.044 (9.095) | [8] 1:21.412 (9.368) | [9] 1:30.658 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 1:30.658 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:30.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.750 (13.750) | [2] 24.870 (11.120) | [3] 35.486 (10.616) | [4] 45.009 (9.523) | [5] 54.155 (9.146) | [6] 1:03.110 (8.955) | [7] 1:12.299 (9.189) | [8] 1:21.514 (9.215) | [9] 1:30.713 (9.200) Official Finish Time: 1:30.713 |
|
5 |
(4) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
1:33.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.959 (13.959) | [2] 24.869 (10.910) | [3] 35.310 (10.441) | [4] 44.931 (9.621) | [5] 54.099 (9.168) | [6] 1:03.109 (9.010) | [7] 1:12.822 (9.713) | [8] 1:22.892 (10.070) | [9] 1:33.442 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 1:33.442 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: N Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
39. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.409 (16.409) | [2] 28.591 (12.182) | [3] 39.926 (11.335) | [4] 50.505 (10.579) | [5] 1:01.719 (11.214) | [6] 1:12.421 (10.702) | [7] 1:21.914 (9.493) | [8] 1:31.256 (9.342) | [9] 1:50.085 (18.829) Official Finish Time: 1:50.085 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:50.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 28.724 (12.414) | [3] 39.701 (10.977) | [4] 50.443 (10.742) | [5] 1:01.608 (11.165) | [6] 1:12.421 (10.813) | [7] 1:22.021 (9.600) | [8] 1:31.369 (9.348) | [9] 1:50.470 (19.101) Official Finish Time: 1:50.470 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 28.356 (12.312) | [3] 39.791 (11.435) | [4] 50.497 (10.706) | [5] 1:01.805 (11.308) | [6] 1:12.625 (10.820) | [7] 1:22.300 (9.675) | [8] 1:32.099 (9.799) | [9] 1:52.125 (20.026) Official Finish Time: 1:52.125 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:52.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 28.835 (12.331) | [3] 40.081 (11.246) | [4] 50.659 (10.578) | [5] 1:01.791 (11.132) | [6] 1:12.750 (10.959) | [7] 1:22.589 (9.839) | [8] 1:32.235 (9.646) | [9] 1:52.475 (20.240) Official Finish Time: 1:52.475 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:58.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.189 (16.189) | [2] 28.500 (12.311) | [3] 39.964 (11.464) | [4] 50.770 (10.806) | [5] 1:02.010 (11.240) | [6] 1:12.912 (10.902) | [7] 1:23.265 (10.353) | [8] 1:34.166 (10.901) | [9] 1:58.549 (24.383) Official Finish Time: 1:58.549 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: M Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 27.264 (11.667) | [3] 38.433 (11.169) | [4] 48.465 (10.032) | [5] 57.788 (9.323) | [6] 1:06.967 (9.179) | [7] 1:16.121 (9.154) | [8] 1:25.645 (9.524) | [9] 1:35.117 (9.473) Official Finish Time: 1:35.117 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:35.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 27.364 (11.546) | [3] 38.230 (10.866) | [4] 47.848 (9.618) | [5] 57.624 (9.776) | [6] 1:06.859 (9.235) | [7] 1:16.049 (9.190) | [8] 1:25.578 (9.529) | [9] 1:35.288 (9.711) Official Finish Time: 1:35.288 |
|
3 |
(4) |
73. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:37.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.210 (15.210) | [2] 26.889 (11.679) | [3] 38.116 (11.227) | [4] 48.166 (10.050) | [5] 57.852 (9.686) | [6] 1:07.515 (9.663) | [7] 1:17.325 (9.810) | [8] 1:27.304 (9.979) | [9] 1:37.219 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 1:37.219 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
RADT Fabian |
NED |
|
1:37.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.442 (15.442) | [2] 27.106 (11.664) | [3] 38.360 (11.254) | [4] 48.423 (10.063) | [5] 58.086 (9.663) | [6] 1:07.678 (9.592) | [7] 1:17.660 (9.982) | [8] 1:27.539 (9.879) | [9] 1:37.482 (9.944) Official Finish Time: 1:37.482 |
|
5 |
(1) |
64. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.327 (15.327) | [2] 27.012 (11.685) | [3] 38.283 (11.271) | [4] 48.328 (10.045) | [5] 58.015 (9.687) | [6] 1:07.627 (9.612) | [7] 1:17.482 (9.855) | [8] 1:27.576 (10.094) | [9] 1:38.058 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 1:38.058 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: L Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:43.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.155 (17.155) | [2] 29.404 (12.249) | [3] 40.949 (11.545) | [4] 51.745 (10.796) | [5] 1:02.080 (10.335) | [6] 1:12.137 (10.057) | [7] 1:22.424 (10.287) | [8] 1:32.855 (10.431) | [9] 1:43.175 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 1:43.175 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.470 (17.470) | [2] 29.573 (12.103) | [3] 40.819 (11.246) | [4] 51.875 (11.056) | [5] 1:02.236 (10.361) | [6] 1:12.380 (10.144) | [7] 1:22.672 (10.292) | [8] 1:33.090 (10.418) | [9] 1:43.262 (10.173) Official Finish Time: 1:43.262 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.053 (17.053) | [2] 29.278 (12.225) | [3] 40.859 (11.581) | [4] 51.736 (10.877) | [5] 1:02.179 (10.443) | [6] 1:12.268 (10.089) | [7] 1:22.519 (10.251) | [8] 1:32.941 (10.422) | [9] 1:43.284 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 1:43.284 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:43.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.918 (16.918) | [2] 29.160 (12.242) | [3] 40.745 (11.585) | [4] 51.685 (10.940) | [5] 1:01.966 (10.281) | [6] 1:12.299 (10.333) | [7] 1:22.839 (10.540) | [8] 1:33.381 (10.542) | [9] 1:43.506 (10.126) Official Finish Time: 1:43.506 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:43.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.254 (17.254) | [2] 29.522 (12.268) | [3] 41.058 (11.536) | [4] 51.805 (10.747) | [5] 1:02.341 (10.536) | [6] 1:12.485 (10.144) | [7] 1:22.898 (10.413) | [8] 1:33.502 (10.604) | [9] 1:43.918 (10.417) Official Finish Time: 1:43.918 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 4 GROUP: K Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra |
TUR |
|
1:32.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.811 (13.811) | [2] 23.563 (9.752) | [3] 33.375 (9.812) | [4] 43.296 (9.921) | [5] 53.049 (9.753) | [6] 1:02.786 (9.737) | [7] 1:12.573 (9.787) | [8] 1:22.246 (9.673) | [9] 1:32.328 (10.082) Official Finish Time: 1:32.328 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
SYBRANDI Jurre |
NED-TRIAS |
|
1:33.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.023 (14.023) | [2] 23.611 (9.588) | [3] 33.346 (9.735) | [4] 43.067 (9.721) | [5] 52.843 (9.776) | [6] 1:02.726 (9.883) | [7] 1:13.058 (10.332) | [8] 1:23.626 (10.568) | [9] 1:33.626 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 1:33.626 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
DATSYNA KYRYLO |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.451 (13.451) | [2] 23.271 (9.820) | [3] 33.058 (9.787) | [4] 42.733 (9.675) | [5] 52.505 (9.772) | [6] 1:02.519 (10.014) | [7] 1:12.916 (10.397) | [8] 1:23.470 (10.554) | [9] 1:33.759 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 1:33.759 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.327 (13.327) | [2] 23.158 (9.831) | [3] 32.961 (9.803) | [4] 42.860 (9.899) | [5] 52.585 (9.725) | [6] 1:02.635 (10.050) | [7] 1:13.002 (10.367) | [8] 1:23.573 (10.571) | [9] 1:34.029 (10.456) Official Finish Time: 1:34.029 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:34.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.653 (13.653) | [2] 23.389 (9.736) | [3] 33.211 (9.822) | [4] 42.991 (9.780) | [5] 52.707 (9.716) | [6] 1:03.025 (10.318) | [7] 1:13.414 (10.389) | [8] 1:23.836 (10.422) | [9] 1:34.163 (10.327) Official Finish Time: 1:34.163 |
|
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 5 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.673 (17.673) | [2] 31.851 (14.178) | [3] 43.222 (11.371) | [4] 53.434 (10.212) | [5] 1:03.576 (10.142) | [6] 1:13.858 (10.282) | [7] 1:23.799 (9.941) | [8] 1:33.724 (9.925) | [9] 1:43.853 (10.129) Official Finish Time: 1:43.853 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.408 (17.408) | [2] 31.736 (14.328) | [3] 42.982 (11.246) | [4] 53.204 (10.222) | [5] 1:03.382 (10.178) | [6] 1:13.589 (10.207) | [7] 1:24.209 (10.620) | [8] 1:34.716 (10.507) | [9] 1:45.166 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 1:45.166 |
|
3 |
(1) |
117. |
SCHEEPSTRA Emiel |
NED-TRIAS |
|
2:06.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.685 (17.685) | [2] 32.005 (14.320) | [3] 43.392 (11.387) | [4] 53.554 (10.162) | [5] 1:03.640 (10.086) | [6] 1:13.934 (10.294) | [7] 1:23.783 (9.849) | [8] 1:52.781 (28.998) | [9] 2:06.358 (13.577) Official Finish Time: 2:06.358 |
|
- |
(3) |
19. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 6 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED |
|
1:36.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 26.328 (10.939) | [3] 36.403 (10.075) | [4] 46.519 (10.116) | [5] 56.432 (9.913) | [6] 1:06.387 (9.955) | [7] 1:16.239 (9.852) | [8] 1:26.232 (9.993) | [9] 1:36.125 (9.894) Official Finish Time: 1:36.125 |
|
2 |
(5) |
33. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:36.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.751 (14.751) | [2] 26.400 (11.649) | [3] 36.502 (10.102) | [4] 46.611 (10.109) | [5] 56.536 (9.925) | [6] 1:06.491 (9.955) | [7] 1:16.323 (9.832) | [8] 1:26.337 (10.014) | [9] 1:36.318 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 1:36.318 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:36.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.088 (15.088) | [2] 26.425 (11.337) | [3] 36.632 (10.207) | [4] 46.724 (10.092) | [5] 56.655 (9.931) | [6] 1:06.585 (9.930) | [7] 1:16.422 (9.837) | [8] 1:26.437 (10.015) | [9] 1:36.448 (10.012) Official Finish Time: 1:36.448 |
|
4 |
(1) |
75. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:36.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.004 (15.004) | [2] 26.462 (11.458) | [3] 36.938 (10.476) | [4] 46.954 (10.016) | [5] 56.847 (9.893) | [6] 1:06.820 (9.973) | [7] 1:16.582 (9.762) | [8] 1:26.513 (9.931) | [9] 1:36.535 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 1:36.535 |
|
5 |
(3) |
55. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN |
|
1:36.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 26.566 (11.339) | [3] 36.748 (10.182) | [4] 46.826 (10.078) | [5] 56.770 (9.944) | [6] 1:07.073 (10.303) | [7] 1:16.833 (9.760) | [8] 1:26.764 (9.931) | [9] 1:36.836 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 1:36.836 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 7 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
149. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.447 (19.447) | [2] 33.039 (13.592) | [3] 46.018 (12.979) | [4] 58.456 (12.438) | [5] 1:09.791 (11.335) | [6] 1:19.488 (9.697) | [7] 1:29.055 (9.567) | [8] 1:38.697 (9.642) | [9] 1:48.226 (9.529) Official Finish Time: 1:48.226 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.228 (19.228) | [2] 32.828 (13.600) | [3] 45.907 (13.079) | [4] 58.314 (12.407) | [5] 1:09.832 (11.518) | [6] 1:19.896 (10.064) | [7] 1:29.330 (9.434) | [8] 1:38.797 (9.467) | [9] 1:48.396 (9.599) Official Finish Time: 1:48.396 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:48.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.065 (19.065) | [2] 32.713 (13.648) | [3] 45.750 (13.037) | [4] 58.150 (12.400) | [5] 1:09.697 (11.547) | [6] 1:19.748 (10.051) | [7] 1:29.486 (9.738) | [8] 1:39.275 (9.789) | [9] 1:48.775 (9.500) Official Finish Time: 1:48.775 |
|
|
RACE: 322 HEAT: 8 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:35.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.266 (14.266) | [2] 25.125 (10.859) | [3] 35.837 (10.712) | [4] 46.375 (10.538) | [5] 56.481 (10.106) | [6] 1:06.447 (9.966) | [7] 1:16.091 (9.644) | [8] 1:25.752 (9.661) | [9] 1:35.188 (9.436) Official Finish Time: 1:35.188 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.072 (14.072) | [2] 24.943 (10.871) | [3] 35.638 (10.695) | [4] 46.076 (10.438) | [5] 56.215 (10.139) | [6] 1:06.132 (9.917) | [7] 1:16.136 (10.004) | [8] 1:26.105 (9.969) | [9] 1:35.509 (9.404) Official Finish Time: 1:35.509 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.169 (14.169) | [2] 25.028 (10.859) | [3] 35.731 (10.703) | [4] 46.179 (10.448) | [5] 56.279 (10.100) | [6] 1:06.222 (9.943) | [7] 1:16.292 (10.070) | [8] 1:26.195 (9.903) | [9] 1:35.670 (9.475) Official Finish Time: 1:35.670 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:35.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.911 (13.911) | [2] 24.810 (10.899) | [3] 35.529 (10.719) | [4] 45.930 (10.401) | [5] 56.089 (10.159) | [6] 1:06.082 (9.993) | [7] 1:16.137 (10.055) | [8] 1:26.350 (10.213) | [9] 1:35.892 (9.542) Official Finish Time: 1:35.892 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
VAN DAMME Fré |
BEL-STKG |
|
1:36.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.253 (10.844) | [3] 35.921 (10.668) | [4] 46.273 (10.352) | [5] 56.372 (10.099) | [6] 1:06.451 (10.079) | [7] 1:16.445 (9.994) | [8] 1:26.619 (10.174) | [9] 1:36.493 (9.874) Official Finish Time: 1:36.493 |
|
|
RACE: 323 HEAT: 9 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
57. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN |
|
1:34.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.003 (14.003) | [2] 24.395 (10.392) | [3] 35.040 (10.645) | [4] 44.979 (9.939) | [5] 54.973 (9.994) | [6] 1:04.353 (9.380) | [7] 1:13.994 (9.641) | [8] 1:23.936 (9.942) | [9] 1:34.119 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 1:34.119 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:34.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.732 (13.732) | [2] 24.324 (10.592) | [3] 34.698 (10.374) | [4] 44.734 (10.036) | [5] 55.012 (10.278) | [6] 1:05.018 (10.006) | [7] 1:14.818 (9.800) | [8] 1:24.837 (10.019) | [9] 1:34.659 (9.822) Official Finish Time: 1:34.659 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.836 (13.836) | [2] 24.445 (10.609) | [3] 34.894 (10.449) | [4] 44.839 (9.945) | [5] 55.210 (10.371) | [6] 1:05.258 (10.048) | [7] 1:14.917 (9.659) | [8] 1:24.723 (9.806) | [9] 1:34.670 (9.947) Official Finish Time: 1:34.670 |
|
4 |
(6) |
77. |
SKUDIAKOV Gleb |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:35.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.577 (13.577) | [2] 24.211 (10.634) | [3] 34.693 (10.482) | [4] 44.841 (10.148) | [5] 55.073 (10.232) | [6] 1:05.284 (10.211) | [7] 1:15.212 (9.928) | [8] 1:25.115 (9.903) | [9] 1:35.015 (9.900) Official Finish Time: 1:35.015 |
|
5 |
(2) |
74. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:00.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.978 (13.978) | [2] 24.517 (10.539) | [3] 34.427 (9.910) | [4] 44.632 (10.205) | [5] 55.032 (10.400) | [6] 1:25.370 (30.338) | [7] 1:38.669 (13.299) | [8] 1:49.498 (10.829) | [9] 2:00.069 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 2:00.069 |
|
- |
(5) |
8. |
RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro |
BEL-STKG |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(4) |
162. |
DE JONG Jonas |
NED |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 324 HEAT: 10 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
51. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:30.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.764 (12.764) | [2] 21.872 (9.108) | [3] 31.042 (9.170) | [4] 40.422 (9.380) | [5] 49.926 (9.504) | [6] 59.531 (9.605) | [7] 1:09.534 (10.003) | [8] 1:19.847 (10.313) | [9] 1:30.002 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 1:30.002 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
PROOST Enzo |
BEL |
|
1:30.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.950 (12.950) | [2] 21.990 (9.040) | [3] 31.143 (9.153) | [4] 40.481 (9.338) | [5] 49.731 (9.250) | [6] 59.402 (9.671) | [7] 1:09.435 (10.033) | [8] 1:19.977 (10.542) | [9] 1:30.079 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 1:30.079 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:52.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.107 (13.107) | [2] 22.133 (9.026) | [3] 36.849 (14.716) | [4] 51.031 (14.182) | [5] 1:02.567 (11.536) | [6] 1:15.001 (12.434) | [7] 1:31.357 (16.356) | [8] 1:42.265 (10.908) | [9] 1:52.752 (10.487) Official Finish Time: 1:52.752 |
|
- |
(1) |
101. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
163. |
VISSER Leon |
NED |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 11 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
1:40.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 28.461 (12.640) | [3] 40.532 (12.071) | [4] 51.629 (11.097) | [5] 1:01.471 (9.842) | [6] 1:11.428 (9.957) | [7] 1:21.406 (9.978) | [8] 1:31.280 (9.874) | [9] 1:40.709 (9.429) Official Finish Time: 1:40.709 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
2:03.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.030 (16.030) | [2] 28.728 (12.698) | [3] 40.761 (12.033) | [4] 51.798 (11.037) | [5] 1:01.553 (9.755) | [6] 1:11.545 (9.992) | [7] 1:21.508 (9.963) | [8] 1:31.391 (9.883) | [9] 2:03.915 (32.524) Official Finish Time: 2:03.915 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:07.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.947 (15.947) | [2] 28.599 (12.652) | [3] 40.686 (12.087) | [4] 51.767 (11.081) | [5] 1:20.813 (29.046) | [6] 1:35.110 (14.297) | [7] 1:46.638 (11.528) | [8] 1:57.432 (10.794) | [9] 2:07.768 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 2:07.768 |
|
- |
(1) |
109. |
WILHELM Jeroen |
NED |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
99. |
BOSKAMP Mans |
NED |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 326 HEAT: 12 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
BRIJDER Chris |
NED |
|
1:29.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.936 (12.936) | [2] 22.586 (9.650) | [3] 32.184 (9.598) | [4] 41.721 (9.537) | [5] 51.219 (9.498) | [6] 1:00.592 (9.373) | [7] 1:10.131 (9.539) | [8] 1:19.951 (9.820) | [9] 1:29.733 (9.783) Official Finish Time: 1:29.733 |
|
2 |
(5) |
127. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:32.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.327 (13.327) | [2] 22.864 (9.537) | [3] 32.454 (9.590) | [4] 41.871 (9.417) | [5] 51.411 (9.540) | [6] 1:01.024 (9.613) | [7] 1:11.011 (9.987) | [8] 1:21.411 (10.400) | [9] 1:32.043 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 1:32.043 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
2:22.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.086 (13.086) | [2] 30.053 (16.967) | [3] 1:03.902 (33.849) | [4] 1:21.692 (17.790) | [5] 1:36.536 (14.844) | [6] 1:49.432 (12.896) | [7] 2:00.760 (11.328) | [8] 2:11.818 (11.058) | [9] 2:22.666 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 2:22.666 |
|
- |
(3) |
107. |
VAN DER VALK Bas |
NED |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(2) |
108. |
VAN POLEN Jari |
NED |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 327 HEAT: 13 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:37.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.450 (15.450) | [2] 28.243 (12.793) | [3] 40.703 (12.460) | [4] 52.208 (11.505) | [5] 1:02.009 (9.801) | [6] 1:10.790 (8.781) | [7] 1:19.549 (8.759) | [8] 1:28.552 (9.003) | [9] 1:37.604 (9.052) Official Finish Time: 1:37.604 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:37.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.762 (15.762) | [2] 28.551 (12.789) | [3] 41.011 (12.460) | [4] 52.459 (11.448) | [5] 1:02.315 (9.856) | [6] 1:11.189 (8.874) | [7] 1:19.958 (8.769) | [8] 1:28.976 (9.018) | [9] 1:37.813 (8.837) Official Finish Time: 1:37.813 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
VAN DAMME Warre |
BEL |
|
1:38.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.563 (15.563) | [2] 28.378 (12.815) | [3] 40.838 (12.460) | [4] 52.339 (11.501) | [5] 1:02.159 (9.820) | [6] 1:11.092 (8.933) | [7] 1:20.052 (8.960) | [8] 1:29.120 (9.068) | [9] 1:38.009 (8.889) Official Finish Time: 1:38.009 |
|
- |
(1) |
102. |
KOOPS Steijn |
NED |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
105. |
RIJKSEN Stan |
NED |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 328 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:25.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.318 (12.318) | [2] 21.364 (9.046) | [3] 30.330 (8.966) | [4] 39.137 (8.807) | [5] 47.974 (8.837) | [6] 57.128 (9.154) | [7] 1:06.411 (9.283) | [8] 1:15.942 (9.531) | [9] 1:25.500 (9.558) Official Finish Time: 1:25.500 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:26.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.213 (12.213) | [2] 21.274 (9.061) | [3] 30.234 (8.960) | [4] 39.036 (8.802) | [5] 47.882 (8.846) | [6] 56.987 (9.105) | [7] 1:06.361 (9.374) | [8] 1:16.113 (9.752) | [9] 1:26.040 (9.927) Official Finish Time: 1:26.040 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:26.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.462 (12.462) | [2] 21.473 (9.011) | [3] 30.442 (8.969) | [4] 39.289 (8.847) | [5] 48.143 (8.854) | [6] 57.249 (9.106) | [7] 1:06.643 (9.394) | [8] 1:16.213 (9.570) | [9] 1:26.187 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 1:26.187 |
|
4 |
(5) |
56. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:29.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.577 (12.577) | [2] 21.576 (8.999) | [3] 30.541 (8.965) | [4] 39.463 (8.922) | [5] 48.530 (9.067) | [6] 57.973 (9.443) | [7] 1:07.942 (9.969) | [8] 1:18.519 (10.577) | [9] 1:29.420 (10.901) Official Finish Time: 1:29.420 |
|
- |
(1) |
106. |
VAN BENTHUM Idse |
NED |
|
- |
no start |