ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y January 06, 2022 (Thursday)
18:00 Training B-A-S WOMEN
19:00 Training B-A-S MEN
20:00 Technical Meeting
2 . D A Y January 07, 2022 (Friday)
09:30 Warm up JUNIOR WOMEN (ICP, CRO, CZE, HUN, MTK, JLSS, SPARS, LTU)
09:35 Warm up JUNIOR WOMEN (NED, DKIJV, IHCL, TRIAS, ISK, SVK, TUR, KHV, KYIV, SLO)
09:40 Warm up JUNIOR MEN ( BEL, STKG, ICP, SCIS, CRO, CZE, OAST, FTC, HUN, MTK, JLSS)
09:45 Warm up JUNIOR MEN (SPARS, LTU, NED, TRIAS, SRB, STEZ, SVK, TUR, KHV, KYIV, SLO, BLR)
09:50 Warm up MEN
09:55 Warm up WOMEN
10:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:15 1 - 10 JUNIOR WOMEN 1500 m 10 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
11 - 20 JUNIOR MEN 1500 m 10 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
21 - 23 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 32 JUNIOR WOMEN 1500 m 9 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
Lunch Time
Ice Resurface (Track)
13:45 33 - 42 JUNIOR MEN 1500 m 10 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
43 - 44 WOMEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
45 - 53 JUNIOR WOMEN 1500 m 9 x FINAL Group: A-I, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
54 - 63 JUNIOR MEN 1500 m 10 x FINAL Group: A-J, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
64 - 65 WOMEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
66 - 68 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
69 - 83 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 15 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
84 - 99 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 16 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
20:05 100 - 103 RELAY MIXED 2000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
104 RELAY MIXED 2000 m 1 x FINAL B all Results available
105 RELAY MIXED 2000 m 1 x FINAL all Results available
20:56 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y January 08, 2022 (Saturday)
08:00 106 - 107 WOMEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
108 - 111 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
112 - 126 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 15 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
127 - 142 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 16 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
143 - 156 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 14 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
157 - 172 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 16 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
173 - 176 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Lunch Time
Ice Resurface (Full)
12:58 177 - 190 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 14 x FINAL Group: A-N, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
191 - 206 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 16 x FINAL Group: A-P, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
207 - 208 WOMEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
209 - 212 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
213 - 224 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 12 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
225 - 238 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 14 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
239 - 250 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 12 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
251 - 264 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 14 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
265 - 267 RELAY WOMEN 3000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
20:13 End of the Day
----
4 . D A Y January 09, 2022 (Sunday)
08:00 268 - 269 WOMEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
270 - 273 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
274 - 285 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 12 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
286 - 289 MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
290 - 303 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 14 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-G, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
304 - 314 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 11 x FINAL Group: A-K, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Lunch Time
Ice Resurface (Track)
12:15 315 - 328 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 14 x FINAL Group: A-N, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
329 - 330 WOMEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
331 - 334 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
335 - 337 RELAY MEN 3000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
14:32 Awards of Prizes
15:15 End of the Day