|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
132. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 18.357 (10.156) | [3] 27.923 (9.566) | [4] 37.795 (9.872) | [5] 47.543 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 47.543 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
48.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 18.590 (10.115) | [3] 28.337 (9.747) | [4] 38.319 (9.982) | [5] 48.275 (9.957) Official Finish Time: 48.275 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.798 (8.798) | [2] 19.611 (10.813) | [3] 30.064 (10.453) | [4] 40.833 (10.769) | [5] 51.755 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 51.755 |
|
4 |
(3) |
211. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 20.147 (10.986) | [3] 30.672 (10.525) | [4] 41.528 (10.856) | [5] 52.398 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 52.398 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.389 (8.389) | [2] 18.501 (10.112) | [3] 28.035 (9.534) | [4] 37.899 (9.864) | [5] 47.949 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 47.949 |
|
2 |
(4) |
147. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.667 (8.667) | [2] 19.242 (10.575) | [3] 29.018 (9.776) | [4] 38.937 (9.919) | [5] 48.813 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 48.813 |
|
3 |
(1) |
58. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 19.115 (10.517) | [3] 29.374 (10.259) | [4] 39.437 (10.063) | [5] 49.421 (9.984) Official Finish Time: 49.421 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
51.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 19.819 (10.840) | [3] 30.201 (10.382) | [4] 40.799 (10.598) | [5] 51.574 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 51.574 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.285 (8.285) | [2] 18.423 (10.138) | [3] 28.101 (9.678) | [4] 38.064 (9.963) | [5] 48.239 (10.176) Official Finish Time: 48.239 |
|
2 |
(2) |
243. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 18.935 (10.288) | [3] 28.811 (9.876) | [4] 38.975 (10.164) | [5] 49.191 (10.217) Official Finish Time: 49.191 |
|
3 |
(3) |
233. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
51.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.602 (10.775) | [3] 30.090 (10.488) | [4] 40.657 (10.567) | [5] 51.290 (10.634) Official Finish Time: 51.290 |
|
- |
(4) |
192. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
244. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.431 (10.194) | [3] 28.073 (9.642) | [4] 37.889 (9.816) | [5] 47.551 (9.662) Official Finish Time: 47.551 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 18.699 (10.253) | [3] 28.538 (9.839) | [4] 38.603 (10.065) | [5] 48.664 (10.061) Official Finish Time: 48.664 |
|
3 |
(4) |
219. |
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
59.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.506 (9.506) | [2] 22.145 (12.639) | [3] 34.269 (12.124) | [4] 46.709 (12.440) | [5] 59.048 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 59.048 |
|
4 |
(3) |
191. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:08.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.540 (8.540) | [2] 32.045 (23.505) | [3] 44.850 (12.805) | [4] 56.671 (11.821) | [5] 1:08.134 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 1:08.134 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
130. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 19.135 (10.377) | [3] 29.038 (9.903) | [4] 38.843 (9.805) | [5] 48.434 (9.591) Official Finish Time: 48.434 |
|
2 |
(3) |
212. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.382 (8.382) | [2] 19.017 (10.635) | [3] 29.413 (10.396) | [4] 39.947 (10.534) | [5] 50.042 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 50.042 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.674 (8.674) | [2] 19.510 (10.836) | [3] 29.928 (10.418) | [4] 40.501 (10.573) | [5] 50.993 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 50.993 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
ÜVEGES Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.812 (9.812) | [2] 22.608 (12.796) | [3] 35.234 (12.626) | [4] 47.989 (12.755) | [5] 1:00.312 (12.323) Official Finish Time: 1:00.312 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.141 (8.141) | [2] 18.125 (9.984) | [3] 27.759 (9.634) | [4] 37.549 (9.790) | [5] 47.541 (9.993) Official Finish Time: 47.541 |
|
2 |
(1) |
245. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 18.664 (10.320) | [3] 28.732 (10.068) | [4] 38.835 (10.103) | [5] 49.075 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 49.075 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 18.918 (10.437) | [3] 29.239 (10.321) | [4] 39.745 (10.506) | [5] 50.189 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 50.189 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 20.802 (11.726) | [3] 32.123 (11.321) | [4] 43.889 (11.766) | [5] 55.832 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 55.832 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
181. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.062 (8.062) | [2] 18.241 (10.179) | [3] 27.904 (9.663) | [4] 37.830 (9.926) | [5] 47.654 (9.825) Official Finish Time: 47.654 |
|
2 |
(1) |
193. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 19.123 (10.751) | [3] 29.646 (10.523) | [4] 40.105 (10.459) | [5] 50.292 (10.188) Official Finish Time: 50.292 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 19.081 (10.552) | [3] 29.790 (10.709) | [4] 40.179 (10.389) | [5] 50.403 (10.225) Official Finish Time: 50.403 |
|
4 |
(4) |
228. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
55.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 21.223 (11.682) | [3] 32.655 (11.432) | [4] 44.222 (11.567) | [5] 55.701 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 55.701 |
|