30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:19.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:23.938 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:26.049 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 1:32.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:32.730 | ||
RACE: 356 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:23.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:32.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.345 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:48.698 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:51.912 | ||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:24.100 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:24.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.149 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:36.650 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.438 | ||
RACE: 358 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:19.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.530 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.226 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.776 | ||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.112 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:22.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:29.257 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:42.756 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | LASSÁN Péter | HUN-FTC | - | no start |