30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.664 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:49.286 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:51.749 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:03.214 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:55.009 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:55.148 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:55.249 | ||
4 | (5) | 242. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:58.402 | ||
5 | (2) | 145. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.837 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 2:05.645 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:46.110 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:49.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.156 | ||
4 | (6) | 12. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2:06.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 2:16.243 | ||
6 | (2) | 174. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:27.324 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:46.117 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:46.192 | ||
3 | (1) | 187. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.700 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2:00.017 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 2:07.581 | ||
- | (5) | 128. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 160. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 239. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:50.836 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:50.847 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:59.605 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 2:01.037 | ||
6 | (2) | 61. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 2:14.873 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:49.896 | ||
2 | (4) | 231. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:50.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 203. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 2:01.231 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 2:09.311 | ||
6 | (1) | 45. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:19.999 |