|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 26.846 (11.926) | [3] 38.703 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 38.703 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 26.936 (11.767) | [3] 38.839 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 38.839 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.168 (16.168) | [2] 29.217 (13.049) | [3] 42.282 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 42.282 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
42.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.746 (16.746) | [2] 29.733 (12.987) | [3] 42.399 (12.667) Official Finish Time: 42.399 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
38.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.178 (14.178) | [2] 25.964 (11.786) | [3] 38.013 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 38.013 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
38.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.030 (15.030) | [2] 26.733 (11.703) | [3] 38.046 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 38.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
47.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.919 (18.919) | [2] 33.374 (14.455) | [3] 47.988 (14.614) Official Finish Time: 47.988 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
HORVÁTH Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.191 (22.191) | [2] 37.320 (15.129) | [3] 52.315 (14.995) Official Finish Time: 52.315 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.217 (15.217) | [2] 27.222 (12.005) | [3] 39.480 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 39.480 |
|
2 |
(4) |
119. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 28.635 (12.428) | [3] 40.771 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 40.771 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
41.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.742 (15.742) | [2] 28.477 (12.735) | [3] 41.653 (13.177) Official Finish Time: 41.653 |
|
4 |
(2) |
213. |
CSISZER Arpad |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 29.389 (12.808) | [3] 42.162 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 42.162 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
46.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.363 (17.363) | [2] 31.387 (14.024) | [3] 46.238 (14.852) Official Finish Time: 46.238 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
240. |
AYDIN Emir Kaner |
TUR |
|
37.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.949 (14.949) | [2] 26.095 (11.146) | [3] 37.186 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 37.186 |
|
2 |
(3) |
222. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.931 (15.931) | [2] 27.926 (11.995) | [3] 40.065 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 40.065 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 28.484 (12.656) | [3] 40.776 (12.292) Official Finish Time: 40.776 |
|
4 |
(2) |
172. |
TÓTH Zoltán |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.446 (18.446) | [2] 32.587 (14.141) | [3] 47.161 (14.574) Official Finish Time: 47.161 |
|
5 |
(4) |
90. |
SPIELBERGER Áron |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.700 (22.700) | [2] 38.797 (16.097) | [3] 53.270 (14.473) Official Finish Time: 53.270 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.655 (14.655) | [2] 26.592 (11.937) | [3] 38.481 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 38.481 |
|
2 |
(4) |
87. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 28.226 (12.474) | [3] 40.594 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 40.594 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
DRÓTOS Zsombor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
46.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.583 (17.583) | [2] 31.809 (14.226) | [3] 46.157 (14.349) Official Finish Time: 46.157 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
DONCHEV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
53.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.800 (22.800) | [2] 38.773 (15.973) | [3] 53.540 (14.768) Official Finish Time: 53.540 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
241. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
35.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.408 (14.408) | [2] 25.156 (10.748) | [3] 35.830 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 35.830 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 26.827 (11.829) | [3] 38.887 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 38.887 |
|
3 |
(4) |
214. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 29.031 (12.278) | [3] 41.122 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 41.122 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 29.198 (12.487) | [3] 41.708 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 41.708 |
|
5 |
(1) |
33. |
KOVALCHUK Pavlo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
42.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.566 (16.566) | [2] 29.625 (13.059) | [3] 42.543 (12.918) Official Finish Time: 42.543 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
35.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.134 (14.134) | [2] 24.700 (10.566) | [3] 35.416 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 35.416 |
|
2 |
(5) |
247. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
37.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.413 (15.413) | [2] 26.615 (11.202) | [3] 37.405 (10.790) Official Finish Time: 37.405 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
42.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.052 (17.052) | [2] 29.768 (12.716) | [3] 42.138 (12.370) Official Finish Time: 42.138 |
|
4 |
(2) |
123. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 29.499 (13.273) | [3] 42.288 (12.789) Official Finish Time: 42.288 |
|
5 |
(1) |
91. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.387 (22.387) | [2] 39.281 (16.894) | [3] 54.996 (15.715) Official Finish Time: 54.996 |
|